January 21, 2022
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men 60m Dash Qualifier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Winfred Porter FR-1 Savannah State 5.53 5.67 6.22 4.84 6.29 6.91 8.09
2 Matthew Weaver SO-2 Alabama 8.77 8.43 8.36 8.50 6.48 6.96 8.77
3 Kenneth Cherry SO-2 Savannah State 5.89 8.63 7.08 9.12 8.70 7.01 5.61
4 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 5.50 5.36 5.15 7.55 8.96 7.05 5.50
5 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 6.58 8.79 8.72 7.27 7.75 6.92 6.65
6 Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 8.50 8.01 8.78 8.43 8.01 7.02 8.57
7 Tyke Tabor FR-1 Samford 5.02 8.21 5.09 8.28 4.95 7.07 8.06
8 Amiri Franklin FR-1 Alcorn State 5.73 7.85 5.45 5.66 9.05 7.07 7.92
9 Marshall Ellis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.78 7.78 9.20 5.24 9.12 7.07 7.14
10 Kendal White FR-1 South Alabama 9.21 7.01 5.17 8.92 6.80 7.08 9.21
11 Jonathan Martin FR-1 Alabama 8.09 5.68 8.65 6.74 9.22 7.09 8.30
12 Cagan Campbell SO-2 Wofford 7.90 5.69 8.11 4.98 7.47 7.11 6.97
13 Tim Rummelhagen FR-1 Louisiana Tech 9.06 9.06 7.28 7.63 5.00 7.13 8.35
14 Antuan Crowder FR-1 South Alabama 5.88 6.95 8.95 9.31 6.95 7.16 8.95
15 William Malcolm FR-1 Samford 6.38 9.10 7.95 6.59 5.66 7.16 9.10
16 Tyler Moore FR-1 Alabama 6.06 7.00 5.63 6.64 5.63 7.21 5.41
17 Christian Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.49 8.52 7.95 7.22 5.13 7.22 7.87
18 Marvens Milhomme SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5.14 5.14 6.16 8.40 7.61 7.24 7.82
19 Jordan Davis SO-2 Savannah State 8.26 9.13 8.91 8.26 9.05 7.24 6.95
20 Montrael Bennett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.25 5.88 5.51 5.80 6.82 7.25 9.43
21 MThabisi MPofu FR-1 UT-Tyler 9.03 5.61 9.32 8.67 7.28 7.28 7.87
22 Cameron Dalton FR-1 Wofford 5.97 5.39 7.14 7.21 8.89 7.28 6.70
23 Derrick Andrews-Powley FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.47 8.42 7.25 5.42 5.64 7.32 8.35
24 Michael Hopkins FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.53 5.22 9.56 8.97 6.69 7.35 5.74
25 Jarvon Gaines SO-2 Louisiana Tech 6.15 8.38 6.01 7.41 8.53 7.41 8.08
26 David Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.16 8.51 7.91 5.43 9.04 7.53 7.16
27 Corey Perryman SR-4 UT-Tyler 5.98 6.43 9.76 5.45 6.43 7.56 7.49
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 5.86 6.00 7.05
8 Amiri Franklin FR-1 Alcorn State 7.50 9.20 7.07
11 Jonathan Martin FR-1 Alabama 7.52 9.22 7.09
12 Cagan Campbell SO-2 Wofford 7.04 8.89 7.11
14 Antuan Crowder FR-1 South Alabama 6.88 8.74 7.16
17 Christian Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.02 5.78 7.22
20 Montrael Bennett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.63 6.31 7.25
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Weaver SO-2 Alabama 5.43 8.98 6.06 5.92 5.85 4.95 6.96
7 Tyke Tabor FR-1 Samford 9.12 6.58 8.42 6.86 7.14 5.02 7.07
10 Kendal White FR-1 South Alabama 6.38 7.37 5.46 5.74 7.93 5.60 7.08
15 William Malcolm FR-1 Samford 9.10 9.10 7.88 6.73 7.59 9.03 7.16
23 Derrick Andrews-Powley FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.32 5.93 8.93 6.15 5.13 6.52 7.32
26 David Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.46 5.35 5.80 6.93 5.58 9.72 7.53
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Winfred Porter FR-1 Savannah State 5.67 6.91
5 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 5.40 6.92
9 Marshall Ellis FR-1 Louisiana Tech 7.22 7.07
13 Tim Rummelhagen FR-1 Louisiana Tech 8.49 7.13
22 Cameron Dalton FR-1 Wofford 6.92 7.28
25 Jarvon Gaines SO-2 Louisiana Tech 9.04 7.41
27 Corey Perryman SR-4 UT-Tyler 7.41 7.56
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kenneth Cherry SO-2 Savannah State 6.59 5.05 7.01
6 Arrington Robinson FR-1 Alcorn State 8.01 7.80 7.02
16 Tyler Moore FR-1 Alabama 8.73 7.72 7.21
18 Marvens Milhomme SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.59 7.10 7.24
19 Jordan Davis SO-2 Savannah State 8.69 8.69 7.24
21 MThabisi MPofu FR-1 UT-Tyler 8.89 7.43 7.28
24 Michael Hopkins FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 9.04 7.06 7.35