April 14, 2022
|
Whitworth - Spokane, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWC CCC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bridget Boyle SO-2 Montana 2:20.15 2:50.99 1:53.53 1:38.11
2 Geraldin Correa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:20.15 1:40.91 2:57.99 2:07.54
3 Katie Whitehurst FR-1 Montana 2:20.34 1:42.45 2:14.73 1:59.29
4 Ellie Armbruster FR-1 Gonzaga 2:20.65 2:47.38 2:16.43 2:55.82
5 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Montana 2:21.73 2:06.14 1:43.47 2:08.98
6 Ireland Robertson SO-2 Gonzaga 2:23.77 2:55.40 2:52.53 1:46.39
7 Molly Sherman FR-1 Montana 2:24.14 2:47.21 2:51.53 2:03.96
8 Madelyn Buckley SO-2 Whitworth 2:24.21 2:50.17 2:01.14 2:55.94
9 Karina Smith JR-3 Gonzaga 2:25.60 3:03.46 2:29.97 2:03.76
10 MacKenzie Dean FR-1 Montana 2:26.55 2:35.35 2:54.40 2:41.21
11 Taylor Biondi SO-2 Gonzaga 2:27.78 2:11.53 2:55.86 3:01.77
12 Naomi Reyes SR-4 Whitworth 2:31.27 2:01.02 2:20.69 2:13.12
13 Abby Sherwood FR-1 Montana 2:32.26 2:27.70 3:05.76 2:15.52
14 Sadie Grode SO-2 Whitworth 2:32.85 3:18.71 2:42.03 3:18.71
15 Maja Plaznik SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:33.28 2:04.16 2:01.10 2:39.42
16 Brooklyn Shell JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:34.52 2:42.25 1:55.89 2:29.89
17 Rylee Brown SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:35.47 2:02.83 3:06.57 2:58.79
18 Araceli Ramirez JR-3 Montana Western 2:36.39 2:00.42 2:37.96 2:01.99
19 Capree Daniels SO-2 Montana Western 2:38.70 2:22.83 2:35.53 3:07.27
20 Payton Moore FR-1 Whitworth 2:42.59 2:01.95 2:01.95 3:02.10
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bridget Boyle SO-2 Montana 1:42.31 2:00.53 2:34.17 2:08.94 2:57.99 2:20.15
2 Geraldin Correa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:31.37 1:52.12 1:57.73 2:49.59 2:57.99 2:20.15
3 Katie Whitehurst FR-1 Montana 2:25.96 2:25.96 2:10.52 2:14.73 1:48.07 2:20.34
4 Ellie Armbruster FR-1 Gonzaga 2:58.63 2:10.81 1:48.30 1:55.34 2:05.18 2:20.65
5 Mackenzie Morgan FR-1 Montana 2:54.33 2:01.89 2:55.75 2:54.33 2:37.32 2:21.73
6 Ireland Robertson SO-2 Gonzaga 2:36.71 2:15.15 2:36.71 2:49.65 1:44.96 2:23.77
7 Molly Sherman FR-1 Montana 2:47.21 1:43.78 1:45.23 2:55.85 2:58.74 2:24.14
8 Madelyn Buckley SO-2 Whitworth 2:12.68 1:49.60 2:31.42 2:57.38 2:27.10 2:24.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Karina Smith JR-3 Gonzaga 2:25.60 2:09.59
10 MacKenzie Dean FR-1 Montana 2:26.55 2:23.62
11 Taylor Biondi SO-2 Gonzaga 2:27.78 2:30.74
12 Naomi Reyes SR-4 Whitworth 2:31.27 2:37.32
13 Abby Sherwood FR-1 Montana 2:32.26 3:05.76
14 Sadie Grode SO-2 Whitworth 2:32.85 3:18.71
15 Maja Plaznik SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:33.28 2:34.82
16 Brooklyn Shell JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:34.52 3:06.97
17 Rylee Brown SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:35.47 3:03.46
18 Araceli Ramirez JR-3 Montana Western 2:36.39 2:08.24
19 Capree Daniels SO-2 Montana Western 2:38.70 3:23.14
20 Payton Moore FR-1 Whitworth 2:42.59 3:31.37