May 6- 7, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 12.00 14.28 11.76 9.60 15.48 12.00 10.80 10
2 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.02 8.66 10.46 15.51 14.79 11.78 10.22 8
3 Itzel Garcia FR-1 Millikin 12.26 14.59 9.20 11.28 15.21 10.06 8.83 6
4 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.36 13.48 13.11 12.98 15.21 8.78 10.02 5
5 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.43 15.67 10.94 9.58 16.04 12.19 9.20 4
6 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.58 8.94 12.33 12.08 15.85 10.57 11.45 3
7 Huda Hussaini JR-3 Elmhurst 12.60 13.86 11.60 15.00 14.37 14.12 13.74 2
8 Addison Bendery JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.67 15.08 15.97 13.31 15.33 15.59 9.38 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 10.24 12.18 12.18 14.50 1.6
2 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.24 12.73 12.36 9.77 4.0
3 Itzel Garcia FR-1 Millikin 10.41 10.04 12.39 11.28 2.5
4 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.45 9.58 12.43 10.69 1.0
5 Huda Hussaini JR-3 Elmhurst 13.83 13.59 12.46 8.73 4.0
6 Addison Bendery JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15.42 16.17 12.53 14.04 2.5
7 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.68 14.46 12.57 15.97 1.6
8 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9.71 15.64 12.61 15.39 4.0
9 Hanna Matuszewski JR-3 Elmhurst 9.12 16.46 12.66 11.14 4.0
10 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.72 15.99 12.69 9.90 1.0
11 Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage 9.15 9.40 12.70 14.86 1.0
12 Avery Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.06 13.63 12.73 13.24 1.6
13 Lauren Larsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.40 16.21 12.76 13.53 2.5
14 Davion Lemon FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.01 11.52 12.80 11.78 1.0
15 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.76 13.20 12.81 12.43 2.5
16 Lauren Marshall SO-2 Elmhurst 15.66 8.99 12.83 13.48 1.6
17 Tori Burke SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.69 12.24 12.88 15.72 1.6
18 Hannah Schwarz FR-1 Elmhurst 9.82 13.41 13.27 16.19 1.0
19 Jorri Sandage SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16.23 16.23 13.41 12.07 2.5
20 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 13.67 13.40 13.53 10.83 4.0
21 Ameerah Brown JR-3 North Park 11.44 17.29 13.61 9.53 1.6
22 Abby Pardridge JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.02 12.70 13.65 10.38 2.5
23 Madalyne McPheeters SR-4 Millikin 14.72 9.63 13.75 13.62 1.6
24 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.79 11.04 13.79 12.83 4.0
25 Ashlyn Duncan FR-1 Millikin 11.77 16.26 14.01 15.84 1.0
26 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 11.24 17.55 14.04 17.69 1.0
27 Ky Bowers-Strong FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.70 11.17 14.13 12.30 2.5
28 Andrea Hernandez FR-1 North Park 15.90 17.52 14.72 18.99 4.0
29 Alexandra Bonilla SR-4 North Park 11.20 12.69 14.93 18.07 4.0
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 McKenzie Reser FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.96 12.36
5 Huda Hussaini JR-3 Elmhurst 13.71 12.46
8 Stephanie Garcia SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.88 12.61
9 Hanna Matuszewski JR-3 Elmhurst 12.03 12.66
20 Madison Haupert FR-1 Carthage 12.72 13.53
24 Kayla Murphy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.66 13.79
28 Andrea Hernandez FR-1 North Park 12.37 14.72
29 Alexandra Bonilla SR-4 North Park 18.52 14.93
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Itzel Garcia FR-1 Millikin 12.39
6 Addison Bendery JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.53
13 Lauren Larsen JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.76
15 Lexi Elegbede-Peer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.81
19 Jorri Sandage SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13.41
22 Abby Pardridge JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.65
27 Ky Bowers-Strong FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.13
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava David JR-3 Elmhurst 14.25 12.18 9.14 14.74 15.35 9.38
7 Denise Partee SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.95 12.57 11.19 13.20 12.57 10.31
12 Avery Smith SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.90 12.73 14.90 10.32 12.48 16.30
16 Lauren Marshall SO-2 Elmhurst 15.66 12.83 10.40 10.40 15.53 16.30
17 Tori Burke SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.28 12.88 9.66 10.44 13.66 13.01
21 Ameerah Brown JR-3 North Park 14.29 13.61 13.48 10.76 14.57 17.70
23 Madalyne McPheeters SR-4 Millikin 13.75 13.75 14.03 15.40 17.88 11.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Marcedes Jackson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.43 14.67 14.42
10 Julia Babinec SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.69 13.84 11.43
11 Sarah Kerfin FR-1 Carthage 12.70 10.04 13.85
14 Davion Lemon FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.80 13.19 15.49
18 Hannah Schwarz FR-1 Elmhurst 13.27 10.35 16.72
25 Ashlyn Duncan FR-1 Millikin 14.01 11.91 18.08
26 Carmella Lange FR-1 Carthage 14.04 12.22 17.27