May 6- 7, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3528 4103 3569 5292 2954 3077 2913 10
2 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 2900 4085 3186 4370 4534 4697 4248 7
2 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4207 4085 4779 3022 3063 4902 5269 7
4 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3226 3887 4897 2837 2992 3187 4275 5
5 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4138 3832 2720 3103 3985 2835 3372 4
6 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2893 3709 4154 4450 3857 3041 4302 3
7 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3586 3660 2964 4721 4684 2818 4099 2
8 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 3741 3198 3901 3421 3805 4061 3677 1
9 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 3851 3106 3509 2764 3168 2609 2981 -
10 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3083 2705 3002 2055 2326 3218 2082 -
11 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 1889 2699 3238 2618 2537 1916 2860 -
12 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 1967 2659 3297 2579 2153 2393 2074 -
13 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2880 2527 1794 2628 3082 3285 2375 -
14 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 2650 2265 2015 2129 1970 2265 2491 -
15 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1610 2237 2460 2214 2192 2058 1834 -
16 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1192 1472 1324 1265 1913 1530 1530 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 13.19 18.28 13.83 15.89 728 1.9
2 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13.80 20.86 18.29 16.04 709 1.9
3 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.67 14.33 20.26 16.47 658 1.9
4 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.44 12.61 20.96 17.04 592 1.1
5 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.86 15.26 13.37 17.14 581 1.1
6 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.10 18.15 17.11 17.28 565 1.8
7 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 13.74 17.57 16.87 17.39 553 1.1
8 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.88 14.37 14.19 17.73 517 3.0
9 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.26 18.05 23.02 18.41 447 1.8
10 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 16.41 15.29 23.12 18.64 424 1.8
11 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21.59 17.51 19.84 19.45 349 0.6
12 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.54 21.32 20.15 19.56 340 0.6
13 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.18 17.20 16.39 20.23 283 0.6
14 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 16.13 17.56 20.21 20.41 269 3.0
15 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 17.19 22.01 19.92 20.96 227 0.6
16 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 20.80 26.06 21.64 21.01 224 3.0
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17.73 517
14 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 20.41 269
16 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 21.01 224
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15.18 21.79 19.45 13.81 13.81 16.73 17.90 349
12 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.09 21.32 19.56 19.17 23.87 18.39 17.61 340
13 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20.03 21.04 20.23 17.20 17.60 24.28 14.77 283
15 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 27.25 26.20 20.96 24.74 20.34 21.59 18.24 227
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.28 565
9 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.41 447
10 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 18.64 424
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17.38 13.64 17.04 15.68 21.30 14.15 15.68 592
5 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18.69 17.49 17.14 14.40 19.37 17.83 18.52 581
7 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 21.74 15.83 17.39 20.87 21.57 15.48 21.57 553
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 15.89 20.66 728
2 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16.04 18.45 709
3 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.47 12.85 658
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 1.20m 1.77m 1.46m 1.31m 1.08m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
1 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 1.18m 1.75m 1.46m 1.18m 1.12m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
3 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.83m 1.69m 1.43m 1.13m 1.19m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
  • 1.49
3 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.47m 1.17m 1.43m 1.19m 1.56m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
5 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.09m 1.08m 1.40m 1.05m 1.54m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  • 1.46
5 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.54m 1.26m 1.40m 1.79m 1.65m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
7 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.47m 1.01m 1.37m 1.38m 1.14m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 1.41m 1.63m 1.34m 1.62m 1.51m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.31
    XXO
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
8 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.74m 1.65m 1.34m 1.33m 1.47m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.28
    XO
  • 1.31
    XXO
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
8 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 1.45m 0.98m 1.34m 1.01m 1.39m 4' 4.75" 449
  • 1.31
    XO
  • 1.34
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.36m 1.44m 1.31m 1.35m 0.94m 4' 3.5" 419
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    XXX
12 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 1.60m 1.54m 1.28m 1.08m 1.65m 4' 2.25" 389
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXO
  • 1.31
    XXX
13 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 1.53m 1.17m 1.25m 0.88m 1.26m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.28
    XXX
14 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.35m 1.25m 1.16m 1.18m 0.82m 3' 9.5" 275
  • 1.10
    O
  • 1.13
    P
  • 1.16
    O
  • 1.19
    XXX
  Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.19
    XXX
  Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.10
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.10m 1.22m 1.40m 1.63m 1.02m 1.43m 1.57m 4' 8.25" 544
5 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.81m 1.13m 1.22m 1.16m 1.82m 1.40m 1.11m 4' 7" 512
8 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.13m 1.69m 1.74m 1.58m 1.65m 1.34m 1.35m 4' 4.75" 449
8 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 1.53m 1.14m 1.39m 1.07m 1.50m 1.34m 1.38m 4' 4.75" 449
12 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 1.52m 1.13m 1.52m 1.25m 0.90m 1.28m 1.64m 4' 2.25" 389
13 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 1.04m 0.96m 0.93m 1.47m 1.09m 1.25m 1.09m 4' 1.25" 359
14 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.00m 1.28m 1.40m 0.89m 0.96m 1.16m 1.22m 3' 9.5" 275
  Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
1 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 1.46m 4' 9.5" 577
3 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.43m 4' 8.25" 544
5 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.40m 4' 7" 512
7 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.37m 4' 6" 481
8 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 1.34m 4' 4.75" 449
11 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.31m 4' 3.5" 419
  Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) NH NH -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.52m 8.10m 8.52m 34' 6.25" 564
  • 10.52  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.29  
2 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.55m 7.07m 10.31m 31' 4" 500
  • 9.17  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.20  
3 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 9.03m 10.11m 11.65m 29' 7.5" 466
  • 8.02  
  • 7.62  
  • 9.03  
4 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 9.00m 6.30m 8.73m 29' 6.5" 464
  • 9.00  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.66  
5 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 8.90m 9.79m 11.48m 29' 2.5" 458
  • 8.90  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.75  
6 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.88m 11.19m 11.37m 29' 1.75" 456
  • 8.68  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.48  
7 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.84m 8.84m 6.28m 29' 0" 454
  • 8.83  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.84  
8 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.25m 7.10m 8.33m 27' 1" 416
  • 8.11  
  • 7.88  
  • 8.25  
9 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 8.04m 9.09m 9.25m 26' 4.5" 402
  • 7.90  
  • 8.04  
  • 7.53  
10 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.87m 7.48m 7.71m 25' 10" 391
  • 7.38  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.87  
11 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.65m 8.34m 5.51m 25' 1.25" 377
  • 7.03  
  • 7.65  
  • 6.99  
12 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 7.62m 7.09m 7.54m 25' 0" 375
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33  
  • 7.62  
13 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 7.07m 7.64m 6.65m 23' 2.5" 340
  • 6.63  
  • 7.07  
14 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 6.75m 7.29m 5.06m 22' 1.75" 319
  • 6.75  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.22  
15 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.41m 6.22m 7.44m 21' 0.5" 297
  • 6.41  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.40  
16 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.31m 5.58m 5.20m 17' 5.25" 228
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.31  
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.78m 10.52m 12.83m 34' 6.25" 564
2 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.51m 9.55m 6.97m 31' 4" 500
5 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6.50m 8.90m 6.76m 29' 2.5" 458
8 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.60m 8.25m 9.98m 27' 1" 416
9 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 7.24m 8.04m 6.99m 26' 4.5" 402
10 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.76m 7.87m 5.90m 25' 10" 391
12 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 6.86m 7.62m 9.07m 25' 0" 375
13 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 6.65m 7.07m 8.34m 23' 2.5" 340
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 9.84m 9.03m 29' 7.5" 466
4 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 10.08m 9.00m 29' 6.5" 464
6 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.39m 8.88m 29' 1.75" 456
7 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.63m 8.84m 29' 0" 454
11 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.79m 7.65m 25' 1.25" 377
14 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 7.49m 6.75m 22' 1.75" 319
15 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.73m 6.41m 21' 0.5" 297
16 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.94m 5.31m 17' 5.25" 228
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.19 24.79 23.46 30.92 26.65 26.39 32.25 741 1.0
2 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 30.21 26.40 35.38 26.40 27.21 27.21 34.56 694 1.0
3 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21.57 30.85 31.40 35.22 27.30 22.66 33.31 687 1.0
4 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 33.79 34.34 22.80 23.90 27.47 24.45 28.85 673 1.0
5 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 31.33 28.83 32.16 23.84 27.72 26.34 34.10 653 1.0
6 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 21.64 34.34 23.37 21.64 28.85 20.49 25.39 565 1.4
7 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 36.37 34.35 35.50 21.36 28.86 28.29 32.33 565 1.0
8 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31.07 37.81 29.31 36.93 29.31 21.11 26.09 531 1.4
9 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 24.73 26.79 32.38 36.20 29.43 35.61 34.44 523 1.0
10 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 34.29 38.27 36.74 23.57 30.61 23.88 35.51 440 1.4
11 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.26 32.97 27.01 31.72 31.40 37.68 24.81 389 1.0
12 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.87 24.93 38.18 36.92 31.55 27.77 30.61 379 1.4
13 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 31.02 29.75 22.48 25.64 31.65 38.30 39.25 373 1.4
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 32.58 32.58 23.64 24.92 31.94 30.03 29.71 355 1.0
15 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 30.28 23.84 29.64 40.91 32.21 23.20 28.99 339 1.0
16 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.45 27.77 32.72 27.44 33.05 32.39 33.05 290 1.0
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.72 653
11 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.40 389
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 31.94 355
15 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 32.21 339
16 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33.05 290
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 28.28 23.08 22.80 28.85 32.32 565
8 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32.83 31.37 24.33 29.31 34.00 531
10 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 26.94 29.08 36.74 30.61 22.96 440
12 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.24 34.71 33.13 31.55 36.60 379
13 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 22.48 37.98 35.77 31.65 39.57 373
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.46 25.59 26.65 22.39 29.05 20.79 741
2 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 25.04 28.03 27.21 25.85 26.13 19.60 694
3 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.30 32.49 27.30 22.94 34.68 33.58 687
4 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 27.75 21.43 27.47 27.20 33.52 23.63 673
7 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 26.27 28.00 28.86 26.84 21.94 21.07 565
9 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 34.14 22.67 29.43 31.79 21.49 31.49 523
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3.69m 3.36m 4.92m 4.73m 5.68m 15' 6.25" 487 +0.0
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
2 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.66m 5.91m 4.36m 4.69m 4.97m 15' 4.75" 477 0.2
  • 4.69 (0.2)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (0.2)
3 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.88m 5.53m 4.46m 4.65m 4.70m 15' 3.25" 466 0.2
  • 4.56 (0.3)
  • 4.57 (0.5)
  • 4.65 (0.2)
4 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.39m 4.73m 4.50m 4.64m 4.22m 15' 2.75" 464 +0.0
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.19m 4.82m 4.49m 4.63m 6.02m 15' 2.25" 461 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (1.8)
6 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.32m 4.01m 3.87m 4.61m 4.47m 15' 1.5" 456 0.6
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (0.6)
  • 4.59 (0.5)
7 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 4.54m 3.54m 3.68m 4.54m 5.63m 14' 10.75" 438 -0.3
  • 4.53 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (-0.3)
8 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 4.18m 3.55m 3.23m 4.49m 3.86m 14' 8.75" 426 0.1
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
9 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 5.40m 4.28m 3.92m 4.46m 5.66m 14' 7.75" 418 0.4
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (0.7)
  • 4.46 (0.4)
10 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 4.22m 3.91m 3.51m 4.44m 4.71m 14' 7" 413 0.6
  • 4.44 (0.6)
  • 4.13 (0.2)
  • 4.42 (0.3)
11 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 3.46m 4.65m 4.92m 4.43m 3.15m 14' 6.5" 411 0.1
  • 4.43 (0.1)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
12 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.49m 4.32m 4.40m 4.36m 4.32m 14' 3.75" 393 +0.0
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
13 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.77m 3.16m 5.20m 4.33m 5.59m 14' 2.5" 386 0.3
  • 4.12 (0.6)
  • 4.19 (0.6)
  • 4.33 (0.3)
14 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.01m 5.06m 4.14m 4.18m 5.31m 13' 8.75" 350 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.18 (0.9)
  • 4.09 (0.2)
15 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 2.74m 5.06m 4.35m 3.92m 3.06m 12' 10.5" 290 +0.0
  • 3.90 (0.5)
  • 3.67 (0.1)
  • 3.92 (+0.0)
16 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.32m 3.36m 3.32m 3.57m 4.14m 11' 8.5" 214 0.2
  • 3.38 (0.1)
  • 3.57 (0.2)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4.73m 3.45m 5.49m 3.97m 3.83m 5.11m 4.64m 15' 6.25" 487 +0.0
4 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4.64m 5.66m 4.18m 3.57m 5.75m 5.71m 4.73m 15' 2.75" 464 +0.0
8 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 4.49m 4.27m 3.28m 3.95m 4.94m 3.95m 4.13m 14' 8.75" 426 0.1
11 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 4.43m 4.21m 3.41m 3.72m 5.49m 4.92m 3.72m 14' 6.5" 411 0.1
12 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.36m 4.88m 5.41m 4.58m 4.84m 3.66m 4.32m 14' 3.75" 393 +0.0
15 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 3.92m 3.88m 5.06m 4.31m 4.39m 4.00m 2.94m 12' 10.5" 290 +0.0
16 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3.57m 4.11m 4.00m 3.11m 4.25m 3.50m 2.96m 11' 8.5" 214 0.2
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.99m 4.69m 3.66m 5.21m 15' 4.75" 477 0.2
3 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.35m 4.65m 5.67m 5.63m 15' 3.25" 466 0.2
5 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3.47m 4.63m 4.31m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 461 1.8
6 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.50m 4.61m 4.93m 5.07m 15' 1.5" 456 0.6
7 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 5.31m 4.54m 5.54m 3.31m 14' 10.75" 438 -0.3
9 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 4.19m 4.46m 4.50m 4.95m 14' 7.75" 418 0.4
10 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 4.80m 4.44m 4.75m 4.75m 14' 7" 413 0.6
13 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.37m 4.33m 3.77m 3.90m 14' 2.5" 386 0.3
14 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.05m 4.18m 3.89m 5.23m 13' 8.75" 350 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 36.50m 34.68m 40.88m 36.50m 32.49m 119' 9" 600
  • 36.17  
  • 35.28  
  • 36.50  
2 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.49m 28.92m 41.77m 35.70m 40.70m 117' 1" 585
  • 33.27  
  • 34.80  
  • 35.70  
3 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 33.57m 35.94m 39.67m 33.91m 42.73m 111' 3" 551
  • 28.08  
  • 29.50  
  • 33.91  
4 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 36.78m 34.75m 35.43m 33.74m 43.19m 110' 8" 548
  • 29.61  
  • 33.20  
  • 33.74  
5 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.31m 39.98m 23.52m 33.60m 40.32m 110' 3" 545
  • 33.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.57  
6 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 34.08m 33.77m 37.21m 31.27m 31.58m 102' 7" 501
  • 28.72  
  • 26.96  
  • 31.27  
7 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 22.39m 22.97m 26.46m 29.08m 23.85m 95' 5" 459
  • 26.66  
  • 29.08  
  • 28.51  
8 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 36.53m 25.29m 35.97m 28.10m 21.92m 92' 2" 441
  • 28.10  
  • 25.24  
  • 25.60  
9 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.44m 31.10m 30.55m 27.77m 21.66m 91' 1" 434
  • 23.72  
  • 26.80  
  • 27.77  
10 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.52m 21.14m 33.30m 26.43m 18.50m 86' 8" 409
  • 26.43  
  • 24.72  
  • 24.25  
11 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.10m 19.48m 17.11m 23.76m 23.76m 77' 11" 359
  • 16.38  
  • 18.20  
  • 23.76  
12 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.38m 27.81m 15.86m 21.73m 15.21m 71' 3" 321
  • 18.60  
  • 21.50  
  • 21.73  
13 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.50m 18.92m 21.86m 21.02m 16.19m 68' 11" 308
  • 20.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.02  
14 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 13.51m 23.74m 18.34m 19.30m 21.04m 63' 4" 276
  • FOUL  
  • 19.30  
  • 18.50  
15 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 16.89m 15.96m 13.18m 18.56m 21.90m 60' 11" 262
  • 14.92  
  • 14.80  
  • 18.56  
16 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 17.44m 22.45m 16.06m 17.27m 21.24m 56' 8" 238
  • 15.56  
  • 16.11  
  • 17.27  
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 36.50m 119' 9" 600
4 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 33.74m 110' 8" 548
5 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.60m 110' 3" 545
11 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.76m 77' 11" 359
12 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.73m 71' 3" 321
13 Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21.02m 68' 11" 308
15 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 18.56m 60' 11" 262
16 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 17.27m 56' 8" 238
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 38.56m 27.13m 35.34m 26.78m 29.99m 35.70m 42.84m 117' 1" 585
3 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 32.21m 39.67m 26.45m 43.74m 27.81m 33.91m 32.55m 111' 3" 551
6 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 32.83m 31.90m 23.77m 25.64m 21.89m 31.27m 29.39m 102' 7" 501
7 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 25.01m 20.65m 31.12m 35.77m 29.66m 29.08m 32.86m 95' 5" 459
8 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 23.32m 25.57m 20.79m 34.84m 28.10m 28.10m 19.95m 92' 2" 441
9 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 20.83m 20.55m 20.27m 26.10m 24.72m 27.77m 34.43m 91' 1" 434
10 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 31.19m 29.87m 25.90m 24.05m 18.50m 26.43m 21.94m 86' 8" 409
14 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 24.90m 20.65m 24.13m 17.37m 21.62m 19.30m 22.77m 63' 4" 276
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Lauren Huber FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.13 822
2 Abi Gum JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.08 743
3 Esther Miller SO-2 North Park 2:26.19 741
4 Hannah Jones SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:31.68 672
5 Sylvia Harvin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.59 636
6 Faith Ladin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:36.76 611
7 Mary Quinn SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:39.16 583
8 Anne Longman SR-4 Millikin 2:40.29 570
9 Portia Carrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:46.68 499
10 Rachel Rozen FR-1 North Park 2:51.17 452
11 Emilee Olander FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:52.03 443
12 Sarah Stephens SO-2 Elmhurst 2:52.16 441
13 Emilie Mineo JR-3 Millikin 2:53.54 427
14 Ally LaBerge FR-1 Carthage 2:59.71 368
15 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:31.52 128
  Claire Eaton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNF -