April 23, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Millikin A Hailey Wimberly, Eryn Renison, Katie Risner, Lovenya Perry 5:14.15 4:01.65 3:42.32 10
2 Illinois Wesleyan A Lexi Ward, Jules Grunloh, Katie Vogler, Rebekah Harden 5:03.95 4:07.11 4:09.59 8
3 Elmhurst A Sadie Hartmann, Karmyn Flesch, Gianna Konieczny, Stacia Landry 5:13.74 4:15.07 4:32.93 6
4 Benedictine (Ill.) A Ayah Mustafa, Tiana Jones, Timera Williams, Maria Hilby 3:21.07 4:17.78 4:40.98 5
5 North Park A Esther Miller, Rachel Rozen, Macayla Dowling, Moa Svendsen 3:10.51 4:20.97 3:13.12 4
6 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Morgan Harmon, Joli Lavieri, Raegan Stinger, Taylor Price 4:47.35 4:21.22 4:23.84 3
7 Millikin
(B>)
B Grace Talbert, Tessa Wiegand, Alyssa Ruiz, Analise Brewer 5:15.92 4:23.26 3:17.45 -
8 Aurora A Ari Mack, Rachel Martinez, Ashlyn Nakashima, Lauren Bliefernicht 5:44.19 4:24.76 4:48.59 2
9 Wheaton (Ill.) A Crystelle VanWingerden, Maddie Cote, Olivia Eisses, Alyssa Milligan 5:12.31 4:26.93 3:44.23 1
10 Carthage A Teresa Topolski, Julie Heinrichs, Feliscyanna Frazier, Kerigann Ballard 3:27.40 4:29.34 4:07.80 -
11 Benedictine (Ill.)
(B>)
B Samia Douedari, Kaiya Wagoner, Onesti Chandler, Molly Lox 3:42.57 4:31.42 5:44.71 -
12 Aurora
(B>)
B Sam Barrett, Angela Goduto, Alex Gonzalez, Kelly Helton 4:07.83 4:44.86 4:36.32 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Millikin Wimberly, Renison, Risner, Perry 4:01.65 10
2 Illinois Wesleyan Ward, Grunloh, Vogler, Harden 4:07.11 8
3 Elmhurst Hartmann, Flesch, Konieczny, Landry 4:15.07 6
4 Benedictine (Ill.) Mustafa, Jones, Williams, Hilby 4:17.78 5
8 Aurora Mack, Martinez, Nakashima, Bliefernicht 4:24.76 2
9 Wheaton (Ill.) VanWingerden, Cote, Eisses, Milligan 4:26.93 1
10 Carthage Topolski, Heinrichs, Frazier, Ballard 4:29.34 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 North Park Miller, Rozen, Dowling, Svendsen 5:23.61 3:52.27 3:47.05 5:10.56 4:20.97 4:54.90 4
6 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
Harmon, Lavieri, Stinger, Price 4:08.16 4:13.39 5:10.86 3:36.82 4:21.22 5:29.14 3
7 Millikin
(B>)
Talbert, Wiegand, Ruiz, Brewer 5:21.18 4:36.43 3:35.88 5:26.45 4:23.26 5:36.98 -
11 Benedictine (Ill.)
(B>)
Douedari, Wagoner, Chandler, Lox 4:36.85 3:15.43 3:42.57 5:44.71 4:31.42 3:42.57 -
12 Aurora
(B>)
Barrett, Goduto, Gonzalez, Helton 4:59.11 5:58.93 6:10.32 3:27.95 4:44.86 6:01.78 -