April 23, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alec Cullitan   Unattached 1:09.59 53.53 54.07 1:06.92 -
1 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 47.73 49.20 55.60 1:02.98 10
2 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 38.43 49.26 38.43 55.67 8
3 Andrew Lauber SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.36 49.88 58.86 46.39 6
4 Andrew Lehman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 41.45 49.93 52.43 44.94 5
5 Caleb Bleich JR-3 Millikin 53.75 50.70 42.09 49.18 4
6 Kade Murray SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 59.64 50.97 1:05.76 1:02.19 3
7 Sam Morris SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 46.01 51.12 1:06.46 35.79 2
8 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.69 51.36 45.20 52.39 1
9 Brandon Ingram SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.62 51.68 50.65 57.89 -
10 Cody Canegan SO-2 Carthage 1:01.67 51.82 57.52 51.31 -
11 Tyler Maple SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 39.17 52.22 54.84 52.75 -
12 Tyler Piron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.62 52.62 42.10 44.73 -
13 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 53.71 52.65 1:02.13 1:06.87 -
14 Jason Connor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 53.25 52.72 1:02.21 40.60 -
15 Ethan Zerbe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.81 52.78 49.62 38.01 -
16 Bradley Lauber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 57.57 52.81 47.00 1:03.38 -
17 Silas Madrigal SO-2 North Park 54.97 52.85 1:06.60 43.34 -
18 Thomas Everest SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.97 52.97 59.33 48.74 -
19 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 54.66 53.06 46.70 1:00.49 -
20 Jeffrey Milostan SO-2 Elmhurst 37.73 53.13 58.98 1:08.54 -
21 Devery Hodge SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.44 53.73 54.27 1:06.09 -
22 Steve Aguilar FR-1 North Park 1:02.91 53.77 49.47 41.94 -
23 Michael Kleiner FR-1 North Park 47.89 53.81 45.20 1:08.88 -
24 David Crumpley JR-3 Aurora 41.45 53.82 54.36 50.06 -
25 Rye Johnson SO-2 Millikin 47.26 54.95 1:09.79 38.47 -
26 Zavier Garcia FR-1 Aurora 55.65 55.65 51.76 42.85 -
27 Brian Santos SO-2 Elmhurst 1:03.44 56.14 1:06.25 53.34 -
28 Daniel Ramsfjell FR-1 North Park 51.18 57.50 40.83 41.98 -
29 Uriel Ferreira JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:07.19 58.42 1:08.36 1:00.18 -
30 Carlos Flores JR-3 Aurora 50.23 1:04.39 1:03.11 1:19.85 -
31 Alan Golubitsky FR-1 Illinois Tech 48.50 1:04.66 47.21 1:17.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braxston Redmond FR-1 Elmhurst 56.58 53.14 43.79 49.20 49.20 10
2 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 1:01.09 48.77 54.68 41.87 49.26 8
3 Andrew Lauber SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.90 38.41 1:01.86 1:04.35 49.88 6
4 Andrew Lehman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 42.94 1:04.41 46.44 1:00.42 49.93 5
5 Caleb Bleich JR-3 Millikin 38.54 54.76 51.21 1:02.87 50.70 4
10 Cody Canegan SO-2 Carthage 43.53 54.93 1:03.22 50.79 51.82 -
12 Tyler Piron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.47 44.20 53.15 58.94 52.62 -
13 Joseph Balas FR-1 Carthage 48.44 47.92 1:08.45 54.23 52.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kade Murray SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 50.97 3
7 Sam Morris SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51.12 2
8 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 51.36 1
9 Brandon Ingram SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51.68 -
14 Jason Connor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 52.72 -
15 Ethan Zerbe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.78 -
17 Silas Madrigal SO-2 North Park 52.85 -
21 Devery Hodge SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.73 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alec Cullitan   Unattached 53.53 37.48 53.00 46.58 -
11 Tyler Maple SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 52.22 1:05.28 56.40 55.88 -
16 Bradley Lauber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.81 50.70 41.72 50.17 -
20 Jeffrey Milostan SO-2 Elmhurst 53.13 44.63 40.91 1:04.82 -
23 Michael Kleiner FR-1 North Park 53.81 47.36 53.28 41.44 -
24 David Crumpley JR-3 Aurora 53.82 54.36 41.45 1:08.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Rye Johnson SO-2 Millikin 1:09.24 54.95 54.40 50.01 -
26 Zavier Garcia FR-1 Aurora 52.87 55.65 43.97 42.30 -
27 Brian Santos SO-2 Elmhurst 49.41 56.14 1:11.30 49.97 -
29 Uriel Ferreira JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 59.01 58.42 42.65 1:15.95 -
30 Carlos Flores JR-3 Aurora 46.36 1:04.39 1:09.55 1:14.05 -
31 Alan Golubitsky FR-1 Illinois Tech 1:01.43 1:04.66 45.27 1:08.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Thomas Everest SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 40.26 50.86 52.97 1:06.22 -
19 Luke Shugarman   Unattached 1:05.80 1:07.92 53.06 42.98 -
22 Steve Aguilar FR-1 North Park 44.63 50.55 53.77 53.77 -
28 Daniel Ramsfjell FR-1 North Park 49.45 47.15 57.50 40.25 -