April 23, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
0 Payton Powell   Unattached 11.07 - -0.8
1 Jamauri Spivery SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.71 10 -0.8
2 Terence Hollis SR-4 North Park 10.83 8 -0.8
3 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.85 6 -0.8
4 Amari Sanders FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.13 5 -0.8
5 Marvin Agwomoh SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.19 4 -0.8
6 Kevin Dixon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.20 3 1.0
7 Randall Reed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.21 2 -0.8
8 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 11.22 1 3.2
9 Jack Peak FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.23 - 1.0
10 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 11.24 - 3.2
11 Johathan Conwell FR-1 Aurora 11.26 - 0.4
12 Lee'Vonte Kelley JR-3 Millikin 11.31 - 3.2
13 Darius Byrd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.33 - 0.4
14 Carson Rodgers FR-1 Millikin 11.35 - 3.2
15 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 11.41 - 1.0
16 Nico Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.42 - -2.1
17 Colin Griffin FR-1 Millikin 11.43 - -2.1
17 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 11.43 - 1.0
19 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.44 - -2.1
19 Nikola Maric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.44 - 1.0
21 Rayneal Mitchell JR-3 Elmhurst 11.46 - 1.0
22 Charles Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.50 - -2.1
23 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.51 - -2.1
24 Alexander Dhom FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.52 - 0.4
25 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 11.54 - 0.4
26 Eddie Saunders FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.57 - 1.0
27 Eddie Pizarro FR-1 Aurora 11.59 - 0.4
28 Julian Cavallo FR-1 Elmhurst 11.63 - -2.1
29 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 11.65 - -2.1
29 Mason Tucker FR-1 Carthage 11.65 - 0.6
31 Will Schalk FR-1 Carthage 11.66 - 0.4
31 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 11.66 - -0.8
33 Sencere Talley FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.67 - 0.4
33 Dillon Mattis SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.67 - -2.1
35 Ethan Holmes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.69 - 0.4
36 Dolan Bair SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.71 - 0.4
37 Chris Griffith SR-4 Elmhurst 11.73 - 0.4
38 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.77 - 0.4
39 Michael Curtin FR-1 North Park 11.78 - 0.4
40 Avante Rivers SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.82 - 0.4
41 Andrew Douthat FR-1 Lake Forest 11.99 - 0.4
42 Michael Hernandez FR-1 North Park 12.04 - 2.4
43 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.26 - 2.4
44 Luca Ferrantelli SO-2 Elmhurst 12.36 - 3.2
45 Nate Munoz FR-1 Elmhurst 12.55 - 2.4
46 Emrik Hamilton FR-1 Aurora 12.59 - 2.4
47 Adrian Campos FR-1 Elmhurst 12.77 - 2.4
48 Jared Szaltis JR-3 Elmhurst 12.95 - 2.4
49 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.96 - 2.4
50 Fred Fuchs SO-2 Elmhurst 13.07 - 0.6
51 Kieran Cassidy FR-1 Roosevelt 13.79 - 2.4
  David Rogers JR-3 Carthage DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Payton Powell   Unattached 9.30 10.85 11.74 12.18 9.30 10.74 11.07 -
1 Jamauri Spivery SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.86 11.79 7.82 9.32 8.04 13.18 10.71 10
2 Terence Hollis SR-4 North Park 12.03 13.11 10.94 8.23 9.21 12.13 10.83 8
3 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.37 8.47 7.82 13.13 10.96 12.81 10.85 6
4 Amari Sanders FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.13 14.14 9.91 8.13 9.02 14.03 11.13 5
5 Marvin Agwomoh SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.20 14.55 12.65 12.65 14.33 13.54 11.19 4
7 Randall Reed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.66 11.21 12.11 10.65 9.53 11.33 11.21 2
31 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 14.93 14.23 11.90 14.46 10.85 13.06 11.66 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 13.80 11.22 1
10 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 14.39 11.24 -
12 Lee'Vonte Kelley JR-3 Millikin 8.60 11.31 -
14 Carson Rodgers FR-1 Millikin 11.58 11.35 -
44 Luca Ferrantelli SO-2 Elmhurst 11.50 12.36 -
  David Rogers JR-3 Carthage DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kevin Dixon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.96 10.64 12.66 13.00 11.20 10.76 3
9 Jack Peak FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.65 13.70 10.56 8.43 11.23 10.90 -
15 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 13.24 12.90 11.76 9.25 11.41 8.45 -
17 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 8.01 8.81 9.83 11.09 11.43 11.32 -
19 Nikola Maric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.07 10.19 9.73 12.47 11.44 14.88 -
21 Rayneal Mitchell JR-3 Elmhurst 10.32 14.79 9.06 9.63 11.46 12.38 -
26 Eddie Saunders FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.00 10.76 10.53 13.54 11.57 13.66 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nico Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.17 13.14 12.11 11.42 -
17 Colin Griffin FR-1 Millikin 11.21 14.63 11.43 11.43 -
19 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.10 12.47 8.36 11.44 -
22 Charles Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.05 12.65 14.15 11.50 -
23 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.82 10.02 14.74 11.51 -
28 Julian Cavallo FR-1 Elmhurst 11.29 12.68 11.98 11.63 -
29 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 8.86 9.67 13.17 11.65 -
33 Dillon Mattis SO-2 Illinois Tech 10.51 10.74 13.77 11.67 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Johathan Conwell FR-1 Aurora 11.26 8.00 8.00 11.94 14.64 -
13 Darius Byrd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.33 14.05 13.94 8.16 12.24 -
24 Alexander Dhom FR-1 Illinois Tech 11.52 12.45 9.68 10.72 13.94 -
25 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 11.54 13.97 12.24 9.70 8.20 -
36 Dolan Bair SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.71 8.20 13.47 9.02 8.32 -
37 Chris Griffith SR-4 Elmhurst 11.73 14.31 11.38 13.73 8.45 -
40 Avante Rivers SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 11.82 9.11 14.31 10.29 11.00 -
41 Andrew Douthat FR-1 Lake Forest 11.99 11.75 10.80 14.75 14.63 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Eddie Pizarro FR-1 Aurora 14.14 12.64 11.59 8.12 10.67 12.06 12.52 -
31 Will Schalk FR-1 Carthage 9.45 12.36 11.66 11.55 11.55 14.23 8.52 -
33 Sencere Talley FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.02 14.59 11.67 8.64 10.04 14.82 14.59 -
35 Ethan Holmes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.29 12.51 11.69 11.58 14.50 14.62 12.98 -
38 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.30 12.24 11.77 13.07 15.31 8.71 8.48 -
39 Michael Curtin FR-1 North Park 10.72 8.37 11.78 11.19 14.61 11.31 9.55 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Michael Hernandez FR-1 North Park 13.01 8.91 12.04 9.03 9.64 10.60 -
43 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.37 12.14 12.26 13.74 8.59 11.90 -
45 Nate Munoz FR-1 Elmhurst 10.42 14.31 12.55 12.05 15.94 11.42 -
46 Emrik Hamilton FR-1 Aurora 15.11 10.08 12.59 9.82 16.37 11.96 -
47 Adrian Campos FR-1 Elmhurst 15.20 16.09 12.77 15.46 14.43 8.94 -
48 Jared Szaltis JR-3 Elmhurst 14.90 12.44 12.95 15.93 9.72 13.86 -
49 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.89 10.63 12.96 15.94 16.85 9.34 -
51 Kieran Cassidy FR-1 Roosevelt 12.83 13.52 13.79 12.14 10.07 13.10 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Mason Tucker FR-1 Carthage 11.65 11.07 11.65 14.80 -
50 Fred Fuchs SO-2 Elmhurst 13.07 9.41 14.77 13.20 -