April 23, 2022
|
Wheaton College (Ill.) - Wheaton, IL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Payton Powell   Unattached 13.29 12.29 7.75 12.96 11.07 8.20 13.18 - -0.8
1 Jamauri Spivery SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.71 11.25 9.32 11.36 10.71 11.04 13.71 10 -0.8
2 Terence Hollis SR-4 North Park 8.02 13.32 9.21 7.69 10.83 8.45 14.08 8 -0.8
3 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.82 9.66 11.07 9.66 10.85 8.90 10.96 6 -0.8
4 Amari Sanders FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.14 12.36 12.02 11.02 11.13 13.47 9.69 5 -0.8
5 Marvin Agwomoh SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.52 13.66 13.43 12.76 11.19 13.99 13.43 4 -0.8
6 Kevin Dixon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.08 12.88 9.64 7.84 11.20 9.52 8.29 3 1.0
7 Randall Reed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.89 13.90 12.11 14.58 11.21 10.65 14.02 2 -0.8
8 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 8.53 9.43 12.46 9.09 11.22 12.35 14.37 1 3.2
9 Jack Peak FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.20 11.57 12.36 14.60 11.23 7.98 12.92 - 1.0
10 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 10.12 14.62 8.10 11.92 11.24 11.02 9.45 - 3.2
11 Johathan Conwell FR-1 Aurora 9.69 11.60 9.58 12.16 11.26 8.22 10.48 - 0.4
12 Lee'Vonte Kelley JR-3 Millikin 11.77 13.58 8.71 12.56 11.31 11.99 13.12 - 3.2
13 Darius Byrd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.01 13.15 8.73 11.22 11.33 12.92 9.07 - 0.4
14 Carson Rodgers FR-1 Millikin 13.06 10.67 8.06 8.06 11.35 12.49 8.86 - 3.2
15 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 9.36 10.50 11.53 14.72 11.41 9.70 10.50 - 1.0
16 Nico Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.65 11.08 11.31 8.57 11.42 8.23 14.16 - -2.1
17 Colin Griffin FR-1 Millikin 13.15 14.52 10.63 10.18 11.43 11.66 9.72 - -2.1
17 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 11.89 13.95 10.41 14.29 11.43 11.55 9.03 - 1.0
19 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.27 14.30 11.22 9.61 11.44 11.56 8.47 - -2.1
19 Nikola Maric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.24 14.65 10.30 8.36 11.44 12.13 13.16 - 1.0
21 Rayneal Mitchell JR-3 Elmhurst 12.04 12.61 10.66 10.66 11.46 10.43 14.56 - 1.0
22 Charles Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.32 11.27 10.47 13.11 11.50 11.85 9.20 - -2.1
23 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.09 8.52 13.70 9.67 11.51 11.17 8.41 - -2.1
24 Alexander Dhom FR-1 Illinois Tech 12.79 13.14 9.68 11.52 11.52 11.64 10.60 - 0.4
25 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 9.35 11.77 14.54 12.93 11.54 11.43 8.31 - 0.4
26 Eddie Saunders FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.92 9.38 8.91 12.62 11.57 12.96 9.61 - 1.0
27 Eddie Pizarro FR-1 Aurora 13.91 11.01 11.01 12.06 11.59 14.61 8.46 - 0.4
28 Julian Cavallo FR-1 Elmhurst 11.17 12.80 12.80 9.08 11.63 11.63 8.38 - -2.1
29 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 13.28 10.14 9.56 9.91 11.65 9.91 9.21 - -2.1
29 Mason Tucker FR-1 Carthage 9.67 12.35 13.98 9.67 11.65 8.16 9.79 - 0.6
31 Will Schalk FR-1 Carthage 13.65 13.88 8.87 11.43 11.66 12.83 11.08 - 0.4
31 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 14.58 9.45 9.22 11.66 11.66 9.45 10.15 - -0.8
33 Sencere Talley FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.52 11.32 14.59 14.94 11.67 8.29 12.37 - 0.4
33 Dillon Mattis SO-2 Illinois Tech 8.41 12.61 8.64 9.11 11.67 12.61 9.46 - -2.1
35 Ethan Holmes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.64 14.50 12.86 14.15 11.69 11.93 14.97 - 0.4
36 Dolan Bair SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.02 15.11 12.77 12.18 11.71 9.61 13.59 - 0.4
37 Chris Griffith SR-4 Elmhurst 11.62 12.91 10.68 11.15 11.73 14.43 10.91 - 0.4
38 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10.83 9.18 14.36 10.48 11.77 10.71 10.83 - 0.4
39 Michael Curtin FR-1 North Park 8.37 14.96 9.55 10.84 11.78 10.37 8.60 - 0.4
40 Avante Rivers SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.17 12.06 11.11 15.37 11.82 12.89 8.51 - 0.4
41 Andrew Douthat FR-1 Lake Forest 11.99 12.83 14.99 9.24 11.99 14.39 14.51 - 0.4
42 Michael Hernandez FR-1 North Park 15.42 10.00 9.27 9.64 12.04 14.09 12.41 - 2.4
43 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.08 13.12 13.00 10.18 12.26 10.92 9.20 - 2.4
44 Luca Ferrantelli SO-2 Elmhurst 10.39 9.77 16.07 8.66 12.36 13.35 11.75 - 3.2
45 Nate Munoz FR-1 Elmhurst 14.81 14.94 14.31 10.30 12.55 14.69 9.04 - 2.4
46 Emrik Hamilton FR-1 Aurora 12.72 14.10 15.99 15.99 12.59 14.99 11.21 - 2.4
47 Adrian Campos FR-1 Elmhurst 10.48 16.61 11.75 10.73 12.77 13.54 11.62 - 2.4
48 Jared Szaltis JR-3 Elmhurst 10.49 13.73 11.53 16.06 12.95 11.27 16.58 - 2.4
49 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.80 16.46 16.72 12.45 12.96 15.04 14.00 - 2.4
50 Fred Fuchs SO-2 Elmhurst 9.81 14.77 10.85 14.38 13.07 13.07 15.03 - 0.6
51 Kieran Cassidy FR-1 Roosevelt 10.90 16.28 14.76 16.97 13.79 17.24 15.86 - 2.4
  David Rogers JR-3 Carthage DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Payton Powell   Unattached 11.07 -
1 Jamauri Spivery SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.71 10
2 Terence Hollis SR-4 North Park 10.83 8
3 Matt Fleming SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.85 6
4 Amari Sanders FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.13 5
5 Marvin Agwomoh SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.19 4
7 Randall Reed FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.21 2
31 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 11.66 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Mac Anderson FR-1 Carthage 11.22 9.88 1
10 Malik Whitehead FR-1 Aurora 11.24 9.90 -
12 Lee'Vonte Kelley JR-3 Millikin 11.31 10.30 -
14 Carson Rodgers FR-1 Millikin 11.35 13.17 -
44 Luca Ferrantelli SO-2 Elmhurst 12.36 15.58 -
  David Rogers JR-3 Carthage DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kevin Dixon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.20 3
9 Jack Peak FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.23 -
15 Tre Mitchell FR-1 Carthage 11.41 -
17 Alonzo Paul FR-1 Carthage 11.43 -
19 Nikola Maric SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.44 -
21 Rayneal Mitchell JR-3 Elmhurst 11.46 -
26 Eddie Saunders FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.57 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nico Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.42 9.48 14.85 -
17 Colin Griffin FR-1 Millikin 11.43 8.12 12.23 -
19 JP Gilbert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.44 10.76 9.38 -
22 Charles Smith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.50 12.19 13.34 -
23 Brooks Johnson FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.51 14.74 13.70 -
28 Julian Cavallo FR-1 Elmhurst 11.63 8.15 9.66 -
29 Ben Jensen FR-1 Carthage 11.65 12.35 12.35 -
33 Dillon Mattis SO-2 Illinois Tech 11.67 13.66 8.87 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Johathan Conwell FR-1 Aurora 12.05 11.26 -
13 Darius Byrd FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.31 11.33 -
24 Alexander Dhom FR-1 Illinois Tech 8.30 11.52 -
25 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 11.54 11.54 -
36 Dolan Bair SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.13 11.71 -
37 Chris Griffith SR-4 Elmhurst 12.79 11.73 -
40 Avante Rivers SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 13.72 11.82 -
41 Andrew Douthat FR-1 Lake Forest 14.63 11.99 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Eddie Pizarro FR-1 Aurora 11.59 11.48 10.78 8.12 10.55 14.14 11.13 -
31 Will Schalk FR-1 Carthage 11.66 10.50 12.95 12.71 12.13 13.06 9.22 -
33 Sencere Talley FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11.67 8.41 11.91 12.14 10.62 14.12 8.29 -
35 Ethan Holmes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.69 11.11 9.01 13.80 9.01 12.98 10.06 -
38 AJ Hockings SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.77 12.36 14.01 15.31 12.83 10.48 9.66 -
39 Michael Curtin FR-1 North Park 11.78 9.66 14.96 10.02 15.32 10.49 9.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Michael Hernandez FR-1 North Park 12.04 -
43 Angel Macias FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.26 -
45 Nate Munoz FR-1 Elmhurst 12.55 -
46 Emrik Hamilton FR-1 Aurora 12.59 -
47 Adrian Campos FR-1 Elmhurst 12.77 -
48 Jared Szaltis JR-3 Elmhurst 12.95 -
49 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.96 -
51 Kieran Cassidy FR-1 Roosevelt 13.79 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Mason Tucker FR-1 Carthage 9.91 10.02 11.65 12.24 12.47 12.59 -
50 Fred Fuchs SO-2 Elmhurst 12.81 13.34 13.07 12.94 16.34 13.07 -