February 18, 2022
|
Kutztown-Keystone FH - Kutztown, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 T'Mond Johnson   Garage Strength 20.83m 19.47m 23.75m 63' 10.5"
  • 19.47  
  • 19.44  
  • 18.65  
  • 18.87  
  • 19.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Robbie Babson FR-1 Georgian Court 18.09m 15.46m 12.99m 50' 8.75"
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.53  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
3 Alejandro Valdez JR-3 Georgian Court 17.31m 15.18m 17.61m 49' 9.75"
  • 14.38  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.90  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.33  
  • 15.18  
4 Cole Gorham FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16.88m 14.94m 11.21m 49' 0.25"
  • 13.19  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.94  
  • 13.43  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaac Almoney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18.18m 14.78m 14.78m 48' 6"
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Mason Woods Sophomore Unattached 18.03m 13.98m 13.28m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.96  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
7 Anthony Helmstetter FR-1 Kutztown 13.16m 13.85m 11.50m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.48  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.52  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.26  
8 William Fisher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.92m 13.51m 14.86m 44' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.51  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
9 Daryn Blackwell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.88m 13.11m 10.62m 43' 0.25"
  • 13.11  
  • 11.62  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
10 Trey Reynolds FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16.85m 12.96m 16.46m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
11 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9.34m 12.79m 13.69m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.08  
12 Matthew Becker SR-4 McDaniel 11.83m 12.58m 10.82m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.16  
13 Dylan DeMagistris SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.07m 12.43m 14.92m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
14 Fenske Tyler   Unattached 13.30m 11.98m 11.86m 39' 3.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.98  
15 G. Aonghas Evanick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.77m 11.63m 9.89m 38' 2"
  • 10.81  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.63  
16 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.07m 11.53m 10.95m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.20  
17 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 14.89m 11.45m 10.88m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.37  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.76  
18 Larry Brown   Unattached 11.96m 10.87m 12.50m 35' 8"
  • 9.67  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.87  
19 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.03m 10.79m 9.82m 35' 5"
  • 9.94  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.79  
20 Jacob Graham FR-1 McDaniel 8.28m 10.75m 8.06m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.75  
21 Vaughn Kertis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.05m 10.70m 13.91m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
22 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 8.73m 10.39m 11.95m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.39  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.09  
23 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.18m 10.36m 12.54m 34' 0"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.36  
  • 9.92  
24 Jake Conklin FR-1 McDaniel 7.67m 9.71m 9.22m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
25 Josh Sentie SO-2 Stevens 9.95m 8.96m 8.33m 29' 4.75"
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Ian Russell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 11.27m 8.74m 9.70m 28' 8.25"
  • 8.74  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.37  
27 Will Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.18m 7.64m 6.95m 25' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56  
  • 7.64  
28 Joseph Jordan FR-1 Keystone 4.47m 5.20m 4.06m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.10  
  Jan Volkmar FR-1 Georgian Court NM NM NM NM
  Eric Favors Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM
  Casey Montaro SR-4 Keystone NM NM NM NM
  Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
16 Ian Paul FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.53m 11.53m 37' 10"
17 Antonio Bargiel FR-1 Albright 13.17m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
18 Larry Brown   Unattached 11.74m 10.87m 35' 8"
19 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.65m 10.79m 35' 5"
20 Jacob Graham FR-1 McDaniel 13.33m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
21 Vaughn Kertis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.92m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
22 Jonathan Scamardella JR-3 Stevens 7.90m 10.39m 34' 1.25"
23 Will Bramley FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.22m 10.36m 34' 0"
24 Jake Conklin FR-1 McDaniel 6.99m 9.71m 31' 10.25"
25 Josh Sentie SO-2 Stevens 8.33m 8.96m 29' 4.75"
26 Ian Russell FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.70m 8.74m 28' 8.25"
27 Will Michael JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.26m 7.64m 25' 0.75"
28 Joseph Jordan FR-1 Keystone 5.04m 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  Colin Keady FR-1 Stevens NM NM NM
  Jan Volkmar FR-1 Georgian Court NM NM NM
  Casey Montaro SR-4 Keystone NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 T'Mond Johnson   Garage Strength 19.47m 13.82m 15.38m 18.50m 63' 10.5"
2 Robbie Babson FR-1 Georgian Court 15.46m 18.24m 13.14m 11.29m 50' 8.75"
3 Alejandro Valdez JR-3 Georgian Court 15.18m 19.13m 14.42m 13.97m 49' 9.75"
4 Cole Gorham FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.94m 13.00m 13.89m 11.95m 49' 0.25"
5 Isaac Almoney SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.78m 11.53m 11.53m 13.75m 48' 6"
6 Mason Woods Sophomore Unattached 13.98m 12.58m 12.44m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
7 Anthony Helmstetter FR-1 Kutztown 13.85m 17.87m 11.77m 13.16m 45' 5.25"
8 William Fisher FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.51m 11.75m 9.73m 12.43m 44' 4"
9 Daryn Blackwell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.11m 10.75m 12.32m 14.03m 43' 0.25"
10 Trey Reynolds FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.96m 12.96m 13.22m 10.50m 42' 6.25"
11 Artie Richards SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12.79m 9.46m 11.38m 14.84m 41' 11.5"
12 Matthew Becker SR-4 McDaniel 12.58m 14.72m 13.46m 11.83m 41' 3.25"
13 Dylan DeMagistris SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.43m 14.17m 9.20m 11.44m 40' 9.5"
14 Fenske Tyler   Unattached 11.98m 11.14m 13.06m 11.86m 39' 3.75"
15 G. Aonghas Evanick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.63m 10.47m 13.96m 8.72m 38' 2"
  Eric Favors Senior Unattached NM NM NM NM NM