February 11-12, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes JR-3 Kentucky 49.22 40.51 51.27 39.99
2 Kennedy Simon JR-3 Texas 51.09 1:06.57 51.60 58.83
3 Stacey Ann Williams JR-3 Texas 36.77 38.32 51.78 36.77
4 Stephanie Davis SR-4 South Carolina 1:03.55 44.80 52.09 51.57
5 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 1:01.71 37.98 52.74 42.20
6 Latasha Smith SO-2 UCF 41.78 57.64 52.88 1:06.63
7 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 57.25 1:00.44 53.01 1:02.03
8 Makenzie Dunmore SR-4 South Carolina 1:07.00 58.36 54.03 42.69
9 Honour Finley SR-4 Kansas 52.44 50.28 54.06 45.41
10 Alysia Johnson SO-2 South Carolina 1:00.18 49.34 54.21 1:03.97
11 Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State 1:09.96 54.78 54.23 1:02.91
12 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 47.81 1:05.19 54.32 1:07.90
13 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 1:01.53 53.91 54.45 1:08.07
14 Courtney Williams FR-1 Clemson 49.71 45.88 54.62 47.52
15 Bryannia Murphy SO-2 Ohio State 59.56 40.98 54.64 55.74
16 Aaliyah Pyatt FR-1 South Carolina 58.02 54.73 54.73 47.62
17 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 1:00.26 58.62 54.78 46.02
18 Brooke Jaworski SO-2 Texas 1:10.88 45.60 54.94 44.51
19 Eunice Boateng SR-4 Syracuse 45.14 41.28 55.04 45.14
20 Victoria Bossong FR-1 Harvard 1:05.83 52.56 55.32 48.13
21 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 1:08.06 45.93 55.33 1:01.97
22 Samieryah Bradwell JR-3 UCF 51.47 1:00.88 55.34 55.34
23 Danielle Bess FR-1 UCF 1:08.64 48.16 55.35 49.82
24 Pebbles Scott FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:09.30 1:11.52 55.44 46.02
25 Nia Frederick SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 1:10.07 1:12.30 55.61 43.38
26 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 53.42 54.53 55.64 45.63
27 Asia Jinks SR-4 Auburn 1:11.79 1:00.66 55.65 51.76
28 Pearl Nagbe SO-2 South Carolina 1:05.71 54.01 55.68 1:11.83
29 Jaydan Wood SO-2 Ohio State 1:01.85 45.69 55.72 54.05
30 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 47.39 41.26 55.75 1:09.69
31 Zarie Dumas FR-1 Houston 1:08.12 1:05.33 55.83 50.25
32 Aliyah Taylor JR-3 Houston 48.12 39.73 55.95 1:06.58
33 Kai'lyn Kirkland FR-1 UCF 49.32 42.59 56.04 1:06.69
34 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 39.39 41.08 56.27 1:11.47
35 Kennedy Brace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:09.78 58.52 56.27 44.46
36 Alyssa Hernandez FR-1 North Carolina 1:10.39 43.93 56.31 1:12.08
37 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 42.28 59.76 56.37 59.76
38 Iman Babineaux FR-1 Houston 44.64 55.37 56.50 1:05.54
39 Lydia Troupe SO-2 Georgia Tech 40.68 49.16 56.50 1:06.11
40 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 1:11.19 55.94 56.50 42.38
41 Kenya Thompson FR-1 Clemson 45.81 1:04.47 56.55 49.20
42 Nykah Smith JR-3 Miss State 40.21 1:11.92 56.63 57.77
43 Katie Martin JR-3 Louisville 47.67 1:09.81 56.75 1:13.78
44 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 50.03 56.29 56.85 1:13.91
45 Egbe Ndip-Agbor FR-1 Harvard 1:12.23 51.76 56.87 56.87
46 Satanya Wright JR-3 Kansas 50.22 1:13.61 57.06 55.35
47 Jenyia Burton FR-1 Louisville 42.26 55.96 57.10 1:01.10
48 Ariana Daley FR-1 Clemson 1:01.10 51.97 57.10 52.54
49 Sharelle Samuel JR-3 Harvard 1:07.48 43.46 57.18 1:05.19
50 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Pittsburgh 56.15 1:05.89 57.29 41.83
51 Nicolee Foster SR-4 Clemson 59.75 1:04.35 57.45 1:04.92
52 Cathrina Morris SO-2 Miss State 50.06 1:05.59 57.53 44.88
53 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:04.48 1:13.69 57.57 1:14.85
54 Shayla Felder JR-3 Miss State 41.52 1:03.43 57.66 41.52
55 Kennedy Tarley FR-1 Syracuse 1:12.13 57.70 57.70 1:12.71
56 Brynne Sumner SO-2 Clemson 1:10.64 1:03.69 57.90 50.96
57 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 55.63 1:01.42 57.94 1:00.26
58 Gwyneth Goldowski FR-1 North Carolina 1:00.43 51.13 58.10 1:06.82
59 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:01.06 1:12.69 58.15 1:01.64
60 Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville 1:15.17 59.44 58.27 42.54
61 Mabinty Kebe FR-1 Ohio State 43.16 46.66 58.32 55.99
62 Leah Disher SO-2 Clemson 1:07.71 47.28 58.37 1:04.79
63 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 49.69 43.84 58.45 1:10.73
64 Krystalann Bechard FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:00.40 1:08.03 58.64 52.78
65 Kori Carter SO-2 Clemson 49.90 50.49 58.70 1:07.51
66 Macie Kavanaugh SR-4 South Carolina 56.64 59.00 59.00 43.66
67 Reese Crawford JR-3 Georgia Tech 43.73 42.55 59.09 55.55
68 Natalya Rodney FR-1 Syracuse 55.42 54.23 59.59 1:06.15
69 Mackenzie Sullivan FR-1 Pittsburgh 57.92 1:15.24 59.71 54.34
70 Jana Riley FR-1 Syracuse 51.99 47.16 1:00.45 1:14.96
71 Brittney Campbell JR-3 Auburn 1:16.69 1:14.86 1:00.86 1:11.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Holmes JR-3 Kentucky 51.27 57.94 53.84
2 Kennedy Simon JR-3 Texas 51.60 49.54 1:01.92
3 Stacey Ann Williams JR-3 Texas 51.78 54.89 52.30
4 Stephanie Davis SR-4 South Carolina 52.09 1:00.43 40.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Megan Moss SO-2 Kentucky 42.20 52.74 38.50 55.38
6 Latasha Smith SO-2 UCF 49.71 52.88 53.94 42.31
7 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:02.56 53.01 59.91 58.85
26 Delecia McDuffie SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 1:02.32 55.64 57.31 48.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Makenzie Dunmore SR-4 South Carolina 54.03
9 Honour Finley SR-4 Kansas 54.06
13 Andrea Foster SR-4 Clemson 54.45
15 Bryannia Murphy SO-2 Ohio State 54.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 42.92 55.95 54.32 55.95 40.20 1:00.30
14 Courtney Williams FR-1 Clemson 1:04.46 52.44 54.62 1:07.19 43.70 56.81
32 Aliyah Taylor JR-3 Houston 43.09 1:02.67 55.95 1:07.70 40.29 1:03.23
44 Brianna White FR-1 North Carolina 42.07 1:13.34 56.85 50.60 1:06.52 40.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Alysia Johnson SO-2 South Carolina 1:07.77 54.21 1:05.06
11 Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State 52.61 54.23 1:08.33
21 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 46.48 55.33 40.39
23 Danielle Bess FR-1 UCF 42.62 55.35 51.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brooke Jaworski SO-2 Texas 42.86 42.31 58.79 1:02.64 1:04.83 54.94
33 Kai'lyn Kirkland FR-1 UCF 1:11.17 43.15 48.20 53.24 1:08.37 56.04
35 Kennedy Brace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 46.71 59.65 1:00.21 1:12.03 1:09.22 56.27
41 Kenya Thompson FR-1 Clemson 1:03.34 50.90 1:00.51 46.94 1:09.56 56.55
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Aaliyah Pyatt FR-1 South Carolina 54.73 1:04.59 42.15 41.60
19 Eunice Boateng SR-4 Syracuse 55.04 1:01.65 50.09 1:07.15
31 Zarie Dumas FR-1 Houston 55.83 1:08.12 54.72 56.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 54.78 1:02.45 38.35 49.85 49.85 54.24
22 Samieryah Bradwell JR-3 UCF 55.34 1:08.63 55.90 1:05.31 58.11 59.77
34 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 56.27 1:09.22 50.08 47.83 59.65 1:01.34
39 Lydia Troupe SO-2 Georgia Tech 56.50 1:10.06 1:10.63 41.81 51.42 54.81
50 Breanna Phillips SR-4 Pittsburgh 57.29 1:07.03 51.57 42.40 47.55 1:05.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Asia Jinks SR-4 Auburn 55.65 1:07.34
28 Pearl Nagbe SO-2 South Carolina 55.68 44.55
42 Nykah Smith JR-3 Miss State 56.63 1:00.60
46 Satanya Wright JR-3 Kansas 57.06 1:07.33
62 Leah Disher SO-2 Clemson 58.37 49.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Victoria Bossong FR-1 Harvard 46.47 55.32 1:09.71
24 Pebbles Scott FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 41.58 55.44 52.12
36 Alyssa Hernandez FR-1 North Carolina 39.42 56.31 1:04.76
38 Iman Babineaux FR-1 Houston 1:11.76 56.50 49.16
47 Jenyia Burton FR-1 Louisville 42.83 57.10 1:08.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Nia Frederick SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 55.61 1:01.73 54.50 43.38 45.60
37 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 56.37 1:04.27 1:00.88 54.68 1:12.16
45 Egbe Ndip-Agbor FR-1 Harvard 56.87 44.93 1:08.25 1:09.39 42.09
51 Nicolee Foster SR-4 Clemson 57.45 51.71 1:05.50 1:00.33 51.13
60 Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville 58.27 1:07.60 1:11.09 1:07.01 42.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Caleia Johnson FR-1 Pittsburgh 49.06 57.98 1:08.02 1:09.13 55.75 56.87
48 Ariana Daley FR-1 Clemson 50.82 57.68 55.39 1:06.24 57.10 47.40
54 Shayla Felder JR-3 Miss State 46.13 1:05.16 1:08.04 1:02.28 57.66 1:00.55
65 Kori Carter SO-2 Clemson 1:10.44 54.01 58.12 1:04.57 58.70 49.90
69 Mackenzie Sullivan FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:00.91 47.17 1:04.49 43.00 59.71 43.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Jaydan Wood SO-2 Ohio State 55.72 57.95
43 Katie Martin JR-3 Louisville 56.75 1:13.78
56 Brynne Sumner SO-2 Clemson 57.90 57.90
59 Elke Van Der Westhuizen FR-1 Pittsburgh 58.15 49.43
63 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 58.45 50.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Sharelle Samuel JR-3 Harvard 1:12.62 1:01.19 50.89 57.18
52 Cathrina Morris SO-2 Miss State 1:10.19 1:09.62 48.33 57.53
64 Krystalann Bechard FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 43.40 46.92 1:15.06 58.64
66 Macie Kavanaugh SR-4 South Carolina 52.51 48.97 47.79 59.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Dynasty McClennon FR-1 Kentucky 53.11 56.50 1:13.45 45.77 41.81
57 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:10.69 57.94 42.88 1:06.06 55.05
61 Mabinty Kebe FR-1 Ohio State 41.41 58.32 58.32 48.99 1:06.49
67 Reese Crawford JR-3 Georgia Tech 41.37 59.09 57.32 52.59 50.23
70 Jana Riley FR-1 Syracuse 51.99 1:00.45 1:12.54 50.18 1:08.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 40.88 42.03 42.61 57.57
55 Kennedy Tarley FR-1 Syracuse 41.55 51.36 49.05 57.70
58 Gwyneth Goldowski FR-1 North Carolina 48.23 53.46 48.23 58.10
68 Natalya Rodney FR-1 Syracuse 41.72 1:17.47 1:15.68 59.59
71 Brittney Campbell JR-3 Auburn 46.87 1:06.34 1:16.08 1:00.86