February 24-26, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 8:49.32 9:33.90 7:59.18 9:17.18 10
2 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 7:14.92 7:09.35 11:36.99 9:17.59 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 10:27.98 9:48.73 11:18.44 9:20.69 6
4 Aliandrea Upshaw FR-1 New Mexico 10:02.93 11:16.18 11:33.08 9:23.48 5
5 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 6:49.96 10:43.40 10:09.24 9:29.38 4
6 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 12:10.00 11:24.38 9:30.31 9:30.31 3
7 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:42.18 7:42.32 12:10.58 9:30.76 2
8 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 7:03.96 8:12.72 8:01.26 9:32.92 1
9 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 11:21.89 8:52.90 6:46.84 9:33.01 -
10 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 7:21.61 7:15.87 11:22.48 9:33.51 -
11 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 8:22.56 7:59.45 11:44.74 9:37.65 -
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 8:18.05 12:21.28 10:48.62 9:39.12 -
13 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 9:52.82 12:06.49 11:25.81 9:41.19 -
14 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 11:25.83 9:52.84 9:58.65 9:41.21 -
15 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 12:18.31 12:00.87 10:45.29 9:41.34 -
16 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 6:49.72 9:04.34 12:40.91 9:45.31 -
17 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 9:08.59 7:57.81 10:19.38 9:49.88 -
18 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 12:42.11 11:25.31 7:58.54 9:50.78 -
19 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 11:18.18 7:08.32 10:24.64 9:54.89 -
20 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 8:20.72 9:08.41 10:49.74 9:56.09 -
21 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 10:28.39 7:34.83 12:46.03 9:58.46 -
22 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 11:43.28 10:49.18 8:00.88 10:01.09 -
23 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 12:43.74 8:13.13 12:13.68 10:01.37 -
24 Abby Gray SO-2 Utah State 10:14.32 7:01.59 8:07.84 10:02.27 -
25 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi FR-1 New Mexico 11:57.21 11:45.15 7:32.02 10:02.69 -
26 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 8:20.92 10:45.76 12:40.43 10:03.51 -
27 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 10:22.53 12:23.40 7:27.25 10:04.39 -
28 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 11:07.17 8:29.47 8:59.80 10:06.51 -
29 Kalia Pfeffer   Nevada 7:35.10 7:59.38 9:30.40 10:06.80 -
30 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 10:07.93 8:18.51 9:49.70 10:07.93 -
31 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 7:17.97 7:30.13 11:21.28 10:08.28 -
32 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 13:00.97 7:37.60 10:46.74 10:10.13 -
33 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 7:24.36 12:20.60 11:43.57 10:17.16 -
34 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 9:59.51 8:57.71 8:57.71 10:18.05 -
35 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 7:50.88 7:13.71 9:11.43 10:19.58 -
36 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 11:44.65 11:32.18 12:59.48 10:23.58 -
37 Tiaree Towler FR-1 Air Force 11:04.23 8:58.91 11:41.83 10:26.63 -
38 Hailey Jones FR-1 Wyoming 7:56.95 7:25.57 11:36.60 10:27.56 -
39 Isabela Nellos SO-2 New Mexico 7:57.11 12:45.88 10:52.88 10:27.77 -
40 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 12:57.54 9:35.25 10:38.47 10:32.14 -
41 Daniela Salazar FR-1 San Jose St. 8:38.65 11:10.44 9:03.95 10:32.49 -
42 Jicel Fernandez SO-2 San Jose St. 9:05.67 13:13.13 12:54.09 10:34.50 -
43 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 13:27.70 11:26.86 7:25.19 10:35.98 -
44 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 10:32.86 8:05.83 10:20.08 10:39.25 -
45 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 13:48.20 11:01.27 8:40.03 10:42.01 -
46 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 11:37.71 8:23.90 8:36.82 10:46.02 -
47 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 11:40.74 8:43.92 8:17.72 10:54.89 -
48 Celeste Martinez FR-1 New Mexico 10:44.99 9:32.59 11:50.81 10:58.15 -
49 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 15:00.57 9:08.79 9:08.79 11:43.57 -
  Mimi Miyazawa FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Morgan French FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 9:41.21 8:14.03 6:58.48 8:48.91 7:56.60 -
16 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 9:45.31 9:16.05 7:36.55 11:24.82 9:04.34 -
18 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 9:50.78 8:22.17 7:17.18 10:14.42 7:58.54 -
19 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 9:54.89 9:48.95 8:25.66 8:43.51 10:18.69 -
20 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 9:56.09 12:54.92 12:31.08 10:08.02 12:43.00 -
21 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 9:58.46 9:40.51 10:52.33 10:58.31 7:34.83 -
22 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 10:01.09 10:13.12 11:19.24 10:07.10 8:36.94 -
23 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 10:01.37 9:49.35 10:49.48 8:37.18 9:37.32 -
24 Abby Gray SO-2 Utah State 10:02.27 10:02.27 11:38.64 8:37.96 8:19.89 -
25 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi FR-1 New Mexico 10:02.69 9:38.59 12:21.31 7:25.99 11:08.99 -
27 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 10:04.39 7:33.30 9:46.26 12:53.62 8:15.60 -
28 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 10:06.51 7:16.69 9:05.86 8:59.80 9:42.25 -
29 Kalia Pfeffer   Nevada 10:06.80 9:12.19 7:59.38 11:31.76 7:41.17 -
30 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 10:07.93 10:01.85 12:03.44 11:45.20 11:14.81 -
31 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 10:08.28 8:55.29 9:19.62 9:19.62 8:43.12 -
32 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 10:10.13 10:22.34 7:13.20 9:27.42 11:35.55 -
33 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 10:17.16 9:52.48 9:58.65 10:41.85 12:02.08 -
34 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 10:18.05 12:15.48 9:10.07 13:04.93 8:20.62 -
35 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 10:19.58 10:13.39 7:13.71 11:21.54 9:42.41 -
36 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 10:23.58 11:19.71 11:25.94 12:28.30 12:03.36 -
38 Hailey Jones FR-1 Wyoming 10:27.56 11:42.87 12:07.97 8:47.15 11:49.15 -
39 Isabela Nellos SO-2 New Mexico 10:27.77 10:08.94 10:15.22 7:32.00 13:36.11 -
40 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 10:32.14 12:13.29 8:51.00 11:16.39 10:06.86 -
41 Daniela Salazar FR-1 San Jose St. 10:32.49 12:38.99 10:32.49 9:03.95 11:35.74 -
42 Jicel Fernandez SO-2 San Jose St. 10:34.50 9:37.40 8:14.91 8:14.91 9:37.40 -
43 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 10:35.98 8:35.15 8:28.79 13:08.62 8:28.79 -
44 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 10:39.25 12:15.14 8:44.19 12:02.36 8:31.40 -
45 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 10:42.01 12:44.00 10:48.43 7:35.83 12:24.74 -
46 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 10:46.02 10:39.56 9:09.12 8:43.28 13:33.99 -
47 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:54.89 14:11.36 9:29.76 13:58.26 12:20.03 -
48 Celeste Martinez FR-1 New Mexico 10:58.15 8:59.69 10:44.99 13:55.85 10:12.08 -
49 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 11:43.57 11:01.36 10:26.18 14:32.43 11:22.47 -
  Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mimi Miyazawa FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Morgan French FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 9:17.18 6:41.17 7:14.60 10
2 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 9:17.59 8:44.14 9:06.44 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 9:20.69 9:26.30 7:11.74 6
4 Aliandrea Upshaw FR-1 New Mexico 9:23.48 9:12.21 11:49.99 5
5 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 9:29.38 9:06.61 7:07.04 4
6 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 9:30.31 12:04.30 10:27.35 3
7 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:30.76 8:33.69 12:16.28 2
8 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 9:32.92 8:35.63 6:58.24 1
9 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 9:33.01 11:44.81 8:35.71 -
10 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 9:33.51 8:59.10 9:04.84 -
11 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 9:37.65 8:22.56 7:53.68 -
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 9:39.12 8:35.42 9:50.71 -
13 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 9:41.19 9:17.95 11:08.37 -
15 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 9:41.34 10:04.60 11:20.17 -
17 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 9:49.88 9:43.99 11:06.57 -
26 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 10:03.51 8:45.06 11:58.18 -
37 Tiaree Towler FR-1 Air Force 10:26.63 13:15.82 9:23.97 -
  Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -