February 24-26, 2022
|
Albuquerque Convention Center - Albuquerque, NM
|
200m (Banked)
|
4958 ft. elevation

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 7:14.60 8:04.75 9:17.18 10
2 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 7:14.92 6:47.04 9:17.59 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 8:41.45 9:54.34 9:20.69 6
4 Aliandrea Upshaw FR-1 New Mexico 6:45.71 11:49.99 9:23.48 5
5 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 10:14.93 6:38.57 9:29.38 4
6 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 6:39.22 10:33.05 9:30.31 3
7 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 7:08.07 7:02.37 9:30.76 2
8 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 10:35.95 10:24.49 9:32.92 1
9 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 8:52.90 10:18.85 9:33.01 -
10 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 7:56.02 7:50.28 9:33.51 -
11 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 8:57.22 8:34.11 9:37.65 -
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 12:03.90 7:02.76 9:39.12 -
13 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 11:37.43 9:58.63 9:41.19 -
14 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 11:54.89 9:12.15 9:41.21 -
15 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 7:39.26 7:04.38 9:41.34 -
16 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 9:45.31 11:42.38 9:45.31 -
17 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 12:40.95 9:20.39 9:49.88 -
18 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 10:14.42 6:59.46 9:50.78 -
19 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 8:43.51 10:36.54 9:54.89 -
20 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 8:38.60 7:33.03 9:56.09 -
21 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 8:46.65 12:28.08 9:58.46 -
22 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 9:43.06 11:01.20 10:01.09 -
23 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 9:13.26 9:49.35 10:01.37 -
24 Abby Gray SO-2 Utah State 10:20.34 8:56.02 10:02.27 -
25 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi FR-1 New Mexico 9:08.45 7:44.08 10:02.69 -
26 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 12:40.43 10:27.65 10:03.51 -
27 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 12:47.58 8:57.91 10:04.39 -
28 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 10:12.58 9:42.25 10:06.51 -
29 Kalia Pfeffer   Nevada 8:17.58 9:54.67 10:06.80 -
30 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 8:54.98 8:48.90 10:07.93 -
31 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 8:49.21 9:50.04 10:08.28 -
32 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 11:17.25 11:35.55 10:10.13 -
33 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 11:00.37 8:44.59 10:17.16 -
34 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 10:18.05 8:45.35 10:18.05 -
35 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 8:28.06 12:35.89 10:19.58 -
36 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 11:57.12 7:53.92 10:23.58 -
37 Tiaree Towler FR-1 Air Force 13:22.09 12:44.49 10:26.63 -
38 Hailey Jones FR-1 Wyoming 8:03.23 10:46.39 10:27.56 -
39 Isabela Nellos SO-2 New Mexico 9:31.27 12:27.05 10:27.77 -
40 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 7:47.79 8:25.72 10:32.14 -
41 Daniela Salazar FR-1 San Jose St. 12:57.97 7:29.07 10:32.49 -
42 Jicel Fernandez SO-2 San Jose St. 8:59.33 11:37.95 10:34.50 -
43 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 10:29.62 12:49.54 10:35.98 -
44 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 7:53.05 8:44.19 10:39.25 -
45 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 11:01.27 9:24.97 10:42.01 -
46 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 11:44.17 12:48.77 10:46.02 -
47 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:48.35 11:01.44 10:54.89 -
48 Celeste Martinez FR-1 New Mexico 13:36.11 10:12.08 10:58.15 -
49 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 8:12.50 12:25.79 11:43.57 -
  Mimi Miyazawa FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF -
  Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force DNF DNF DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF -
  Morgan French FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF -
  Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -
  Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Micaela Rivera JR-3 Utah State 9:41.21 11:43.27 11:02.58 7:56.60 8:37.28 12:35.58 -
16 Sarah Carter JR-3 Colorado St. 9:45.31 9:39.46 11:59.94 10:37.99 7:48.25 8:11.66 -
18 Halle Hamilton FR-1 Air Force 9:50.78 11:31.22 8:45.80 8:04.44 12:30.29 7:58.54 -
19 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 9:54.89 11:00.33 11:36.03 8:37.56 7:20.22 10:12.74 -
20 Ines Borba FR-1 Boise State 9:56.09 12:48.96 12:13.19 10:25.90 10:43.78 11:01.66 -
21 Katelyn Mitchem JR-3 Wyoming 9:58.46 8:40.66 9:46.49 10:34.37 12:22.09 11:04.29 -
22 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 10:01.09 10:37.16 11:43.28 11:25.25 9:13.01 10:49.18 -
23 Adrianna Wilder SR-4 Air Force 10:01.37 11:07.52 9:01.24 10:49.48 12:49.76 7:31.03 -
24 Abby Gray SO-2 Utah State 10:02.27 9:38.18 12:26.82 11:14.55 8:01.82 8:19.89 -
25 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi FR-1 New Mexico 10:02.69 13:03.50 8:14.21 9:02.43 10:20.77 8:14.21 -
27 Rayna Fruchey SO-2 Air Force 10:04.39 10:40.66 9:58.35 9:28.13 10:10.44 12:59.67 -
28 Kylie Simshauser FR-1 Wyoming 10:06.51 11:25.36 9:05.86 12:38.14 11:31.43 7:59.15 -
29 Kalia Pfeffer   Nevada 10:06.80 10:18.94 12:02.10 11:19.62 9:12.19 12:14.23 -
30 Ally Peterson FR-1 Air Force 10:07.93 10:44.41 10:38.33 9:19.30 10:38.33 11:08.73 -
31 Sydney Weaber FR-1 Air Force 10:08.28 8:43.12 11:27.36 11:51.69 9:37.87 8:00.55 -
32 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 10:10.13 8:32.51 9:27.42 10:52.84 11:35.55 7:31.50 -
33 Delaney Griffin SO-2 Boise State 10:17.16 9:15.45 13:03.80 10:17.16 10:48.02 13:16.14 -
34 Autumn Ost FR-1 Boise State 10:18.05 9:34.79 12:40.21 9:10.07 9:34.79 11:50.76 -
35 Abigail Whitman FR-1 Wyoming 10:19.58 10:56.76 7:50.88 11:40.13 11:15.35 9:36.21 -
36 Oakley Olson FR-1 Boise State 10:23.58 9:58.64 7:28.98 11:50.89 11:13.47 12:03.36 -
38 Hailey Jones FR-1 Wyoming 10:27.56 9:56.19 10:15.01 10:27.56 11:24.04 7:19.30 -
39 Isabela Nellos SO-2 New Mexico 10:27.77 9:50.11 8:53.61 8:34.78 7:19.44 9:12.44 -
40 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 10:32.14 10:00.54 7:28.82 7:35.14 8:57.32 8:57.32 -
41 Daniela Salazar FR-1 San Jose St. 10:32.49 11:42.07 8:07.02 13:10.62 13:23.27 11:16.77 -
42 Jicel Fernandez SO-2 San Jose St. 10:34.50 10:02.78 7:24.15 8:21.26 10:09.12 13:06.78 -
43 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 10:35.98 7:25.19 12:43.18 7:25.19 13:46.78 11:33.22 -
44 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 10:39.25 12:08.75 7:53.05 9:54.51 12:53.50 12:08.75 -
45 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 10:42.01 10:22.75 8:01.51 13:41.78 9:57.07 8:27.19 -
46 Lauren Larson FR-1 Boise State 10:46.02 13:08.15 8:23.90 13:14.61 10:26.64 9:15.58 -
47 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:54.89 11:07.99 8:04.62 8:24.27 11:27.64 11:34.19 -
48 Celeste Martinez FR-1 New Mexico 10:58.15 14:15.60 9:26.01 7:47.29 8:46.52 8:26.78 -
49 Mackenzie Moss SO-2 UNLV 11:43.57 9:36.93 10:12.11 14:11.32 11:08.40 12:53.93 -
  Samree Dishon FR-1 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Mimi Miyazawa FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rebecca Wusinich SO-2 Air Force DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Morgan French FR-1 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gracelyn Larkin SO-2 New Mexico 10:07.33 11:30.91 9:17.18 10
2 Abbe Goldstein SR-4 New Mexico 11:59.30 11:36.99 9:17.59 8
3 Amelia Mazza-Downie SO-2 New Mexico 7:28.56 11:29.65 9:20.69 6
4 Aliandrea Upshaw FR-1 New Mexico 12:06.89 11:16.18 9:23.48 5
5 Lauren Offerman SR-4 Colorado St. 12:08.81 8:15.36 9:29.38 4
6 Emma Heckel FR-1 New Mexico 7:19.14 11:01.56 9:30.31 3
7 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 7:59.44 7:36.61 9:30.76 2
8 Adva Cohen SR-4 New Mexico 10:01.57 8:41.36 9:32.92 1
9 Lindsey Peters FR-1 Air Force 7:49.87 6:41.11 9:33.01 -
10 Ashlyn Hillyard SO-2 Colorado St. 9:22.04 10:25.13 9:33.51 -
11 Emily Chaston SO-2 Colorado St. 11:21.63 7:53.68 9:37.65 -
12 Annabel Stafford SO-2 Colorado St. 8:41.21 7:54.88 9:39.12 -
13 Lily Tomasula-Martin JR-3 Colorado St. 8:14.02 9:00.51 9:41.19 -
15 Claudia Burgess SO-2 Colorado St. 7:56.70 9:41.34 9:41.34 -
17 Katie Struthers SR-4 Utah State 8:21.40 8:21.40 9:49.88 -
26 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 12:28.36 9:27.30 10:03.51 -
37 Tiaree Towler FR-1 Air Force 11:10.50 9:42.77 10:26.63 -
  Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF -