February 11-12, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 54.73 54.19 1:01.30
2 Lucy Steinmeyer SR-4 Central Missouri 55.30 1:10.79 45.90
3 Maria Diamond FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.64 50.64 1:02.32
4 Taylor James SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 55.66 52.88 55.66
5 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 55.68 1:03.48 54.57
6 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 56.03 1:02.76 55.47
7 Jameaka Mannings SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.19 42.71 59.57
8 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 56.27 50.08 1:02.46
9 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 56.31 48.99 42.24
10 Chardae Overstreet SO-2 Missouri Southern 56.33 49.57 1:00.28
11 Kiayra Holmes SO-2 Azusa Pacific 56.59 52.63 1:10.74
12 LaNea Wallace SO-2 Missouri Southern 56.75 1:09.81 1:08.10
13 Tiffany Hughey SO-2 NW Missouri 56.82 46.60 40.35
14 Ramonia Clarke FR-1 Nebraska 56.87 45.50 53.46
15 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 56.89 42.67 53.48
16 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.99 56.99 41.61
17 Karlie Moore SO-2 Nebraska 57.62 44.95 1:04.54
18 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 57.65 1:05.72 1:12.07
19 Laia Gonzalez SR-4 Central Missouri 57.77 1:11.06 1:02.97
20 Alex Foote JR-3 Central Missouri 57.79 57.22 58.37
21 Madison Burt JR-3 Pittsburg St. 57.80 58.96 53.18
22 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 57.99 1:10.17 1:02.05
23 Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.03 1:09.06 1:13.70
24 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 58.05 1:08.50 49.93
25 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 58.10 1:03.91 59.85
26 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 58.22 41.34 47.16
27 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 58.56 45.10 1:02.08
28 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 58.73 1:02.26 1:13.42
29 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.76 44.07 58.76
30 Alice Coisne JR-3 Academy of Art 58.83 1:01.19 1:15.31
31 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.84 57.08 43.55
32 Tyshi Reynolds FR-1 Midwestern St. 58.93 59.52 50.68
33 Charity Obazughanmwen FR-1 Missouri State 59.12 1:04.44 1:10.36
34 Tamia Rayford SR-4 Missouri State 59.20 44.40 53.28
35 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed FR-1 Missouri Western 59.30 47.44 42.70
36 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.33 42.13 1:06.45
37 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 59.37 1:15.40 44.53
38 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 59.64 48.31 53.68
39 Symone Quiles FR-1 Central Arkansas 59.87 1:01.07 1:02.87
40 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.93 55.74 1:10.12
41 Haley Luna FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.14 58.34 1:18.19
42 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 1:00.15 1:18.20 1:11.58
43 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 1:00.32 1:13.59 47.05
44 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:00.33 1:05.76 1:16.62
45 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.66 1:11.58 49.75
46 Emily Kent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:00.70 1:09.20 1:04.95
47 Mackenzie Ihasz SO-2 Missouri State 1:00.74 51.03 1:09.86
48 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.91 52.39 43.25
49 Madison Dorethy JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:00.99 1:18.07 1:03.43
50 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck SO-2 Missouri State 1:01.00 1:13.81 49.41
51 Victory Ifah FR-1 Missouri State 1:01.18 56.29 50.78
52 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.52 45.53 1:19.36
53 Aniel Aguero SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:01.97 1:18.71 44.62
54 Kristi Ewing FR-1 Missouri Western 1:03.44 1:17.40 1:07.25
55 Shaunia McFarlane FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:05.33 52.92 52.92
56 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:05.39 47.74 1:04.09
  Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 59.64 48.31 42.94 43.54 41.75 1:16.94
40 Maria Sartin FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.93 45.55 55.74 46.15 47.35 1:13.12
44 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 1:00.33 44.65 1:16.02 54.30 48.27 57.32
48 Ivyanna Lewis FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:00.91 1:13.10 1:10.66 49.34 1:11.27 1:13.10
51 Victory Ifah FR-1 Missouri State 1:01.18 49.56 1:09.14 47.72 1:11.58 1:02.41
56 Nakaila Birdine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:05.39 1:03.43 47.08 50.35 57.55 1:16.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Charity Obazughanmwen FR-1 Missouri State 44.34 1:02.67 1:00.31 1:15.68 55.58 59.12
37 Ja'Dashia Catlin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 53.44 45.13 1:08.87 49.28 47.50 59.37
41 Haley Luna FR-1 NW Missouri 1:15.18 1:13.98 54.73 48.72 1:03.75 1:00.14
42 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 47.52 46.92 49.93 1:09.18 1:04.97 1:00.15
53 Aniel Aguero SO-2 Dallas Baptist 58.26 1:07.55 1:00.73 1:06.93 55.16 1:01.97
54 Kristi Ewing FR-1 Missouri Western 45.68 49.49 57.73 55.83 46.95 1:03.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ramonia Clarke FR-1 Nebraska 56.87
19 Laia Gonzalez SR-4 Central Missouri 57.77
25 Maysha Vickers SO-2 Langston 58.10
31 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.84
32 Tyshi Reynolds FR-1 Midwestern St. 58.93
46 Emily Kent JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:00.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Madison Burt JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:01.27 1:14.57 1:09.94 57.80 1:07.63 1:11.10
29 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.64 1:08.75 43.49 58.76 1:06.99 49.36
39 Symone Quiles FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:07.06 1:17.24 49.10 59.87 55.08 1:12.45
43 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 1:14.80 52.48 48.86 1:00.32 1:05.15 51.28
49 Madison Dorethy JR-3 Dallas Baptist 57.33 47.58 46.97 1:00.99 1:18.68 1:00.38
55 Shaunia McFarlane FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:13.83 50.96 58.80 1:05.33 57.49 52.92
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Kaitlyn Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 58.56 41.00
35 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed FR-1 Missouri Western 59.30 1:14.72
36 Aimaya Drummond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.33 1:11.79
50 Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck SO-2 Missouri State 1:01.00 1:18.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 52.98 1:12.20 1:14.53 1:08.70 44.83 58.22 44.25
28 Temira Goods SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:14.59 45.23 1:01.67 1:04.61 44.64 58.73 52.86
47 Mackenzie Ihasz SO-2 Missouri State 43.13 43.74 51.63 1:01.35 59.53 1:00.74 52.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Karlie Moore SO-2 Nebraska 53.01 54.74 1:13.18 1:10.30 41.49 43.80 57.62
18 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 42.09 40.36 1:06.30 1:01.69 51.31 42.67 57.65
20 Alex Foote JR-3 Central Missouri 56.64 45.08 1:12.82 56.06 56.06 1:09.93 57.79
30 Alice Coisne JR-3 Academy of Art 1:00.01 1:04.13 1:15.31 56.48 1:05.89 47.66 58.83
45 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.99 44.29 48.53 1:06.12 1:17.04 52.78 1:00.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tiffany Hughey SO-2 NW Missouri 56.82 1:07.62 50.01 51.14 48.87
16 Shevanae Thomas FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.99 1:07.82 1:07.25 58.70 1:03.83
22 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 57.99 1:02.05 56.25 49.88 1:07.85
24 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 58.05 42.96 41.80 49.35 54.57
52 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.52 1:16.29 1:00.29 1:03.37 1:09.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Taylor James SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 45.09 40.64 55.66 1:00.12
11 Kiayra Holmes SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:10.74 41.31 56.59 49.80
12 LaNea Wallace SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:02.43 1:05.83 56.75 1:01.86
  Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 45.43 50.90 1:06.77 57.47 39.41 54.73 54.73
3 Maria Diamond FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 41.18 1:01.21 45.63 50.64 40.06 41.18 55.64
8 Kahliyah Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 45.02 52.34 47.27 1:09.78 57.40 1:04.15 56.27
10 Chardae Overstreet SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:06.47 54.08 46.19 43.94 41.69 45.63 56.33
23 Joanna Rogers SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:12.54 48.17 1:04.42 1:00.36 51.65 54.55 58.03
34 Tamia Rayford SR-4 Missouri State 1:03.94 1:13.41 53.28 53.88 56.84 1:06.31 59.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Lucy Steinmeyer SR-4 Central Missouri 53.09 41.48 46.46 53.65 55.30 55.30
5 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 52.34 40.65 54.57 45.66 55.68 39.54
6 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 50.43 57.15 1:11.16 47.07 56.03 1:02.76
7 Jameaka Mannings SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:11.93 39.90 44.96 1:00.69 56.19 42.71
9 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 1:02.51 1:06.45 47.87 51.81 56.31 46.18
15 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 45.52 43.24 57.46 46.65 56.89 46.08