February 11-12, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 22.39 30.81 17.33 24.07 17.09
2 Gabrielle Gibson SR-4 Oral Roberts 26.89 23.98 24.71 24.22 29.79
3 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 30.15 17.02 19.21 24.31 31.12
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 31.16 19.72 17.53 24.34 20.94
5 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21.32 29.89 31.85 24.50 27.93
6 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 24.49 28.94 30.17 24.73 17.56
7 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 29.94 25.24 21.53 24.74 17.82
8 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 22.36 21.37 26.33 24.84 20.37
9 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.13 18.66 31.60 24.88 27.12
10 Wynter Ramos FR-1 Missouri State 31.22 22.73 22.48 24.97 26.47
11 Zara Brown FR-1 Southwest Baptist 19.74 29.98 23.98 24.98 31.73
12 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.53 19.02 20.27 25.02 28.78
13 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.35 29.37 23.35 25.10 26.11
14 Kiayra Holmes SO-2 Azusa Pacific 27.68 23.15 25.16 25.16 32.71
15 Tay'Maro Powell SO-2 Oral Roberts 24.45 27.98 26.72 25.20 17.90
16 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 23.95 27.74 20.17 25.21 19.42
17 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 17.93 28.79 19.19 25.25 27.78
18 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.53 20.73 21.99 25.27 23.25
19 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.06 24.54 29.34 25.29 23.02
20 Chardae Overstreet SO-2 Missouri Southern 20.25 22.53 19.75 25.31 25.06
21 Jia Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.09 30.67 25.60 25.34 30.41
22 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.92 18.28 25.14 25.39 18.54
23 Danneika Lyn FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.48 22.36 28.71 25.40 26.67
24 Tiffany Hughey SO-2 NW Missouri 32.55 22.38 17.81 25.43 22.89
25 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 21.37 23.92 32.31 25.44 22.14
26 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 28.24 30.53 19.08 25.44 22.90
27 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 24.24 21.43 20.92 25.51 25.00
28 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.70 31.90 18.38 25.52 29.61
29 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 24.01 20.44 26.31 25.54 31.16
30 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.78 25.54 24.78 25.54 26.05
31 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 20.96 26.32 27.60 25.55 24.79
32 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 19.94 30.42 18.92 25.56 30.93
33 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 18.68 32.23 27.63 25.58 26.10
34 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 28.15 20.99 18.17 25.59 23.29
35 Karlie Moore SO-2 Nebraska 30.20 26.36 27.39 25.59 32.25
36 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.72 19.99 26.91 25.62 27.67
37 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 27.49 30.06 25.18 25.69 19.53
38 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 24.92 19.53 20.56 25.69 26.98
39 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 23.91 18.26 23.14 25.71 33.17
40 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 29.58 26.50 21.35 25.72 24.95
41 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 19.84 25.51 24.48 25.76 21.64
42 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 27.57 24.99 29.89 25.76 32.20
43 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 21.90 31.69 18.55 25.76 32.20
44 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 28.08 32.98 19.32 25.76 28.86
45 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 21.39 20.36 23.45 25.77 26.03
46 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 33.66 28.22 18.13 25.89 25.12
47 Talayssia Sanders FR-1 Central Arkansas 20.72 24.87 25.39 25.90 19.17
48 Calandra Henry SO-2 Missouri State 18.66 19.18 31.36 25.91 30.58
49 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 33.83 20.82 29.67 26.02 32.27
50 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 33.10 26.59 32.06 26.06 29.19
50 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 30.23 31.28 18.51 26.06 22.42
52 Tahlor Brown JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 23.47 18.77 31.03 26.07 21.90
53 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33.63 22.68 27.38 26.07 29.46
54 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.55 29.20 31.81 26.07 29.72
55 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 21.93 27.67 22.71 26.10 25.32
56 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 30.13 32.49 28.56 26.20 25.94
57 Lynzi Miller JR-3 Missouri Western 23.08 24.13 19.67 26.22 18.36
58 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 30.96 21.77 31.74 26.23 32.27
59 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 32.82 22.05 28.35 26.25 21.79
60 Reagan Thomure FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.99 31.50 28.62 26.25 29.67
61 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 23.91 21.02 26.01 26.27 18.39
62 Leandria Elam SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.14 22.88 32.08 26.29 21.30
63 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 18.94 26.04 23.67 26.30 27.36
64 Rachel Lacey SO-2 Missouri State 19.20 31.30 22.62 26.30 26.57
65 Liberty Brown FR-1 Central Missouri 25.81 24.49 22.65 26.33 26.86
66 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 22.44 25.60 26.13 26.39 22.96
67 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 18.50 31.98 22.21 26.43 29.61
68 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 33.05 30.41 30.41 26.44 21.95
69 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.42 23.91 27.89 26.56 23.38
70 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 27.17 28.23 20.24 26.63 21.04
71 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 33.05 21.59 34.12 26.65 28.79
72 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 30.95 27.22 19.21 26.68 24.55
73 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 23.51 33.39 29.65 26.71 22.17
74 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.84 25.38 21.10 26.71 26.45
75 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 21.70 24.12 24.12 26.79 33.22
76 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 18.79 34.09 19.60 26.84 30.06
77 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 21.01 30.70 21.28 26.93 31.78
78 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 32.06 35.03 32.33 26.94 23.44
79 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 24.93 30.07 32.78 27.09 27.91
80 Savannah Simmons SR-4 Missouri Western 33.37 25.51 33.92 27.13 26.86
81 Trinity Booker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.17 35.28 24.45 27.78 28.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Shantae George FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.52 24.25 19.91 20.68
32 Janyla Hoskins SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.56 25.82 21.22 23.52
37 Ally Hammond FR-1 NW Missouri 25.69 25.69 32.63 25.95
73 Danielle Wilson SO-2 Missouri S&T 26.71 29.65 33.39 22.71
75 Krisman Eakin JR-3 Harding 26.79 29.21 20.90 20.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 32.31 25.44 19.59 31.04
29 Kendra Clary FR-1 Fort Hays St. 24.01 25.54 29.63 21.20
47 Talayssia Sanders FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.72 25.90 25.39 24.35
59 Taylor Carr JR-3 Midwestern St. 29.40 26.25 32.55 25.99
71 Maya Washington JR-3 Missouri S&T 28.79 26.65 19.99 32.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Karlie Moore SO-2 Nebraska 29.94 27.90 18.94 25.59 26.87
40 Lexie Gilbert FR-1 NW Missouri 22.89 28.04 23.41 25.72 19.55
50 Olivia Lowrey FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.24 23.46 20.07 26.06 29.45
58 Kiana Kebbi FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 27.02 19.94 29.64 26.23 28.59
69 Ciara Tucker FR-1 Central Arkansas 23.11 19.92 20.46 26.56 25.77
78 Sierra Temple SO-2 Central Arkansas 22.90 33.95 21.02 26.94 29.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jia Lewis FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.34
39 Lauren Carlson SO-2 Emporia St. 25.71
53 Logan Nelson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.07
60 Reagan Thomure FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.25
65 Liberty Brown FR-1 Central Missouri 26.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Wynter Ramos FR-1 Missouri State 28.22 28.72 31.97 27.97 24.97
12 Jamiya Morgan FR-1 Pittsburg St. 28.03 20.27 24.02 21.77 25.02
13 Blakelee Winn FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.09 19.33 30.88 26.61 25.10
27 Chloe Saenz FR-1 NW Missouri 22.71 27.30 30.62 20.41 25.51
42 Asia Robertson SO-2 Midwestern St. 33.23 28.60 27.82 28.86 25.76
63 Matti Price FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20.26 24.46 26.04 26.30 26.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Danneika Lyn FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 30.99 25.40
36 Kailah Gilmore FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.09 25.62
49 Emerson Tice SR-4 Pittsburg St. 33.83 26.02
54 Hughasia Fyffe FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.73 26.07
61 Chisom Bright-Osigwe FR-1 East Texas Baptist 21.55 26.27
76 Raina Perry FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 19.33 26.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Shakiah Randall SO-2 Midwestern St. 25.95 23.13 31.35 33.14 25.69 30.83 26.72
43 Z'Kiah Kuykendall JR-3 Central Arkansas 28.60 30.92 28.86 18.29 25.76 28.34 31.95
62 Leandria Elam SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 18.67 28.92 28.66 28.66 26.29 29.19 27.61
72 Ashley Wildeman FR-1 Emporia St. 23.22 25.08 26.68 22.68 26.68 20.55 20.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Lenetta Lee SO-2 Central Missouri 28.11 26.83 25.55 31.69
55 Mattie Rossi JR-3 Fort Hays St. 28.98 25.06 26.10 23.23
57 Lynzi Miller JR-3 Missouri Western 27.80 24.65 26.22 23.60
66 Erine Collard FR-1 Academy of Art 29.03 23.23 26.39 30.88
67 Tatiana Washington FR-1 Coffeyville CC 20.62 19.83 26.43 32.25
81 Trinity Booker FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 32.78 35.56 27.78 31.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Bryah Davis SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 17.93 31.57 24.50 25.25 22.98 28.03
44 Anne-Noelle Clerima SR-4 Harding 20.35 22.93 24.73 25.76 33.23 19.32
56 Briana Johnson FR-1 Harding 18.87 27.25 31.97 26.20 29.61 21.75
77 Brianna Guy FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 31.24 27.20 29.90 26.93 21.28 25.32
79 Kadaisha Mpwo SO-2 Emporia St. 25.47 21.13 30.89 27.09 28.45 33.32
80 Savannah Simmons SR-4 Missouri Western 21.17 32.29 20.08 27.13 33.10 19.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kayla McCray FR-1 Indian Hills CC 17.92 22.40 17.42 24.88 19.66 27.87
19 Charleyanse Howard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.04 24.03 22.26 25.29 24.28 20.74
22 Dawnnae Chatman SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 31.49 17.78 18.28 25.39 20.06 30.22
24 Tiffany Hughey SO-2 NW Missouri 20.60 28.49 20.35 25.43 23.65 26.45
26 Hanna Williams SR-4 Missouri Western 32.82 31.80 18.32 25.44 26.72 29.01
64 Rachel Lacey SO-2 Missouri State 31.56 18.41 26.83 26.30 23.94 19.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jaylen Hogue SO-2 Midwestern St. 30.68 24.00 24.74 24.99 19.80
18 Damazvia Dames FR-1 Fort Scott CC 29.06 19.46 25.27 27.80 22.75
41 Tyler Rose SR-4 Central Arkansas 20.61 24.48 25.76 21.90 25.76
45 Laila Cleare FR-1 Central Arkansas 31.44 32.22 25.77 19.59 24.74
68 Kimeisha Star SO-2 Indian Hills CC 34.11 21.68 26.44 29.09 27.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Luisarys Toledo FR-1 NW Missouri 24.73 20.28 22.26
15 Tay'Maro Powell SO-2 Oral Roberts 25.20 24.45 23.94
34 Ashley Childers FR-1 Drury 25.59 26.11 27.90
52 Tahlor Brown JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 26.07 32.85 26.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kiayra Holmes SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17.62 23.15 30.70 25.16 25.16 24.41 21.89
20 Chardae Overstreet SO-2 Missouri Southern 22.28 32.65 27.59 25.31 29.11 22.78 28.60
30 Avagay Morris SO-2 Coffeyville CC 31.67 21.71 27.59 25.54 26.05 29.89 17.88
50 Aliyah George SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.63 18.51 27.37 26.06 25.02 26.06 26.32
74 Kendelle McCoy FR-1 Central Arkansas 28.58 22.71 32.59 26.71 22.17 30.45 24.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Selena Arjona-Alcazar JR-3 Academy of Art 24.10 18.26 24.34 31.65 20.69 31.65
11 Zara Brown FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.73 23.73 24.98 23.98 19.24 19.74
16 Ombretta Minkue Meye SR-4 Academy of Art 21.43 26.47 25.21 23.70 28.49 22.19
33 Judith Bediako SO-2 Oral Roberts 22.77 20.21 25.58 20.98 28.14 30.96
48 Calandra Henry SO-2 Missouri State 21.25 32.65 25.91 18.40 28.25 19.95
70 Jacy Rule SO-2 Drury 24.50 25.30 26.63 18.65 20.24 27.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christine Williams JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.07 30.33 18.54 19.98 24.07 28.17 28.65
2 Gabrielle Gibson SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.22 16.96 23.98 30.04 24.95 23.01 19.62
3 Jaylah Walker SR-4 Azusa Pacific 24.31 28.93 19.94 17.51 24.56 25.77 22.13
5 Mechaela Hyacinth SO-2 Azusa Pacific 24.50 27.44 28.18 27.44 26.71 30.14 17.89
8 Lyric Holman JR-3 Fort Hays St. 24.84 21.61 30.56 28.57 22.61 21.86 23.85
46 Monea Carey FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.89 26.41 26.67 18.13 30.81 26.41 28.74