January 30, 2022
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyla Conaway JR-3 Smith 52.91 1:08.65 56.69 1:02.98 10
2 Isabel Hallal SO-2 WPI 52.71 1:20.01 57.15 1:03.50 8
3 Alexa Brust FR-1 Tufts 1:09.76 49.55 58.02 1:05.19 6
4 Emmeline MacPherson SO-2 MIT 1:12.71 1:01.57 1:21.22 1:05.50 5
5 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 54.49 1:00.40 1:01.72 1:05.65 4
6 Claire Greineder SR-4 Plymouth State 1:20.55 46.99 51.02 1:07.12 3
7 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi FR-1 Brandeis 1:11.88 47.47 1:04.42 1:07.81 2
8 Shabathyah Charles JR-3 Smith 1:17.05 56.59 1:00.68 1:08.18 1
9 Haley Boisvert   Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:24.76 1:14.17 58.63 1:10.63 -
10 Erin MacLean FR-1 Wentworth 1:13.00 1:15.16 1:30.34 1:12.27 -
11 Maggie Veliotis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:22.07 1:09.15 1:13.71 1:15.99 -
12 Abagayle Hamelin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:15.26 1:16.78 1:21.35 1:16.02 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyla Conaway JR-3 Smith 1:02.98 1:00.46 1:11.80 45.35 45.98 10
3 Alexa Brust FR-1 Tufts 1:05.19 1:15.62 49.55 1:07.80 46.94 6
4 Emmeline MacPherson SO-2 MIT 1:05.50 47.82 46.51 1:23.19 1:21.88 5
6 Claire Greineder SR-4 Plymouth State 1:07.12 55.04 1:05.11 50.34 52.36 3
7 Hannah Bohbot-Dridi FR-1 Brandeis 1:07.81 1:06.46 59.68 59.00 52.22 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Isabel Hallal SO-2 WPI 50.17 1:07.95 1:03.50 1:01.60 1:12.39 1:03.50 8
5 Sally Richardson JR-3 Wellesley 59.75 1:00.40 1:05.65 57.12 1:17.47 47.93 4
8 Shabathyah Charles JR-3 Smith 1:27.96 1:00.68 1:08.18 1:12.27 51.14 1:03.41 1
9 Haley Boisvert   Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:23.35 57.92 1:10.63 56.51 1:18.40 1:30.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Erin MacLean FR-1 Wentworth 1:22.39 1:03.60 1:12.27 -
11 Maggie Veliotis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:26.63 53.20 1:15.99 -
12 Abagayle Hamelin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:19.06 1:11.46 1:16.02 -