January 14-15, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imogen Barrett JR-3 Florida 1:49.31 2:21.98 1:54.34 2:05.64
2 Valery Tobias JR-3 Texas 2:11.14 2:07.35 1:53.49 2:06.09
3 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:44.71 2:35.77 2:26.84 2:07.68
4 Halle McClintock SR-4 Georgia 1:41.29 2:17.65 1:33.50 2:09.85
5 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 Richmond 1:49.11 2:12.77 1:35.96 2:11.45
6 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:16.48 2:21.78 1:32.75 2:12.50
7 Maria Ascosta   Unattached 1:42.04 2:44.33 2:17.82 2:12.52
8 Amity Ebarb FR-1 Texas 2:06.26 2:24.87 2:20.88 2:12.90
9 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 1:43.25 2:19.46 2:43.59 2:14.09
10 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:24.50 1:57.24 1:40.88 2:16.32
11 Caitlin Pinnell JR-3 UCF 1:55.03 2:53.92 2:19.68 2:16.94
12 Jadae Barrett FR-1 UCF 2:51.02 1:42.06 1:39.31 2:17.92
13 Cydni Turner SO-2 UCF 1:45.47 2:49.30 1:57.96 2:18.77
14 Anna Brewer SR-4 Clemson 2:00.06 1:57.27 1:40.52 2:19.60
15 Meredith Finley FR-1 Clemson 2:19.91 1:46.34 2:00.33 2:19.91
16 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 2:19.27 2:58.65 2:12.23 2:20.67
17 Ciara Miles FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:22.50 2:38.02 2:57.78 2:21.09
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Imogen Barrett JR-3 Florida 2:05.64 1:31.72
2 Valery Tobias JR-3 Texas 2:06.09 2:09.88
3 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:07.68 1:49.81
5 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 Richmond 2:11.45 1:41.22
7 Maria Ascosta   Unattached 2:12.52 1:50.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Halle McClintock SR-4 Georgia 2:26.73 2:09.85 2:17.65 2:28.03 1:55.57 1:52.97 1:30.90
6 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:17.80 2:12.50 2:52.25 2:37.68 1:35.40 1:34.08 1:35.40
8 Amity Ebarb FR-1 Texas 2:50.12 2:12.90 1:56.96 2:06.26 2:31.51 2:42.14 1:33.03
9 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 1:51.30 2:14.09 1:36.55 2:40.91 2:12.75 1:35.21 1:35.21
10 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:21.78 2:16.32 2:14.96 2:46.31 2:42.22 2:44.95 1:39.52
11 Caitlin Pinnell JR-3 UCF 2:40.22 2:16.94 2:23.79 2:41.59 2:40.22 2:04.62 1:37.23
13 Cydni Turner SO-2 UCF 2:49.30 2:18.77 2:17.39 2:54.85 2:36.81 2:09.06 2:50.69
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jadae Barrett FR-1 UCF 2:30.34 2:17.92
14 Anna Brewer SR-4 Clemson 2:32.17 2:19.60
15 Meredith Finley FR-1 Clemson 2:10.12 2:19.91
16 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 1:56.76 2:20.67
17 Ciara Miles FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:55.70 2:21.09