January 14-15, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imogen Barrett JR-3 Florida 2:05.64 1:35.49 2:23.23 1:38.00 2:14.44 2:10.67
2 Valery Tobias JR-3 Texas 2:06.09 2:19.96 2:42.66 2:40.14 2:01.05 2:30.05
3 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:07.68 2:19.18 2:11.51 2:40.88 1:49.81 1:33.21
4 Halle McClintock SR-4 Georgia 2:09.85 1:54.27 2:35.82 2:08.56 1:39.99 2:05.96
5 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 Richmond 2:11.45 2:12.77 1:53.05 2:19.34 2:03.57 2:40.37
6 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:12.50 2:09.85 2:13.83 2:37.68 1:43.35 2:12.50
7 Maria Ascosta   Unattached 2:12.52 2:16.50 2:19.15 2:37.70 1:51.32 2:49.63
8 Amity Ebarb FR-1 Texas 2:12.90 1:54.30 1:41.01 2:08.92 1:54.30 2:14.23
9 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:14.09 1:44.59 2:02.03 2:44.93 2:38.23 2:04.71
10 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:16.32 2:13.60 2:32.68 2:09.51 2:57.22 1:46.33
11 Caitlin Pinnell JR-3 UCF 2:16.94 1:42.71 1:35.86 1:52.29 2:04.62 2:48.44
12 Jadae Barrett FR-1 UCF 2:17.92 2:16.54 2:28.96 1:36.55 2:02.75 2:20.68
13 Cydni Turner SO-2 UCF 2:18.77 1:45.47 2:10.45 1:45.47 2:47.92 2:32.65
14 Anna Brewer SR-4 Clemson 2:19.60 2:50.32 2:27.98 1:55.87 1:46.10 2:18.21
15 Meredith Finley FR-1 Clemson 2:19.91 2:57.69 2:05.92 2:52.09 2:22.71 2:10.12
16 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 2:20.67 2:06.61 2:51.62 2:10.83 2:57.25 1:59.57
17 Ciara Miles FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:21.09 3:00.60 2:12.63 2:19.68 2:43.67 1:59.93
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imogen Barrett JR-3 Florida 1:29.21 2:05.64 2:03.13 1:51.82
2 Valery Tobias JR-3 Texas 1:47.18 2:06.09 2:33.83 2:28.79
3 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 1:51.09 2:07.68 2:08.96 1:44.70
5 Kayla O'Connell SO-2 Richmond 2:31.17 2:11.45 1:53.05 2:40.37
7 Maria Ascosta   Unattached 2:49.63 2:12.52 2:11.20 2:48.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Halle McClintock SR-4 Georgia 2:09.85
6 Kate McAndrew SO-2 Richmond 2:12.50
8 Amity Ebarb FR-1 Texas 2:12.90
9 Kendra Smither JR-3 Richmond 2:14.09
10 Natalie Cummings FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:16.32
11 Caitlin Pinnell JR-3 UCF 2:16.94
13 Cydni Turner SO-2 UCF 2:18.77
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Jadae Barrett FR-1 UCF 2:17.92 2:31.72 2:04.13
14 Anna Brewer SR-4 Clemson 2:19.60 2:02.85 2:53.11
15 Meredith Finley FR-1 Clemson 2:19.91 1:43.54 1:58.93
16 Grace Hanratty FR-1 Clemson 2:20.67 2:53.03 2:00.98
17 Ciara Miles FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:21.09 2:59.19 2:21.09