April 23, 2022
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 12.20 14.74 11.36 12.08 10
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 14.52 13.66 13.17 12.30 8
3 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 15.54 14.80 15.54 12.33 6
4 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 14.39 8.68 14.39 12.40 4
5 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 12.47 13.10 10.45 12.59 2
6 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 12.65 14.80 13.54 12.65 1
7 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 10.39 10.01 10.39 12.67 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 12.24 9.67 11.75 13.10 9.18 0.6
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 12.37 11.76 15.84 12.25 10.02 +0.0
3 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 12.47 12.35 11.48 11.73 14.59 +0.0
4 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 12.52 9.02 14.28 9.89 8.89 0.6
5 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 12.57 9.68 12.57 11.32 10.56 +0.0
6 Ashley Struck SO-2 Lehigh 12.64 16.18 15.05 11.38 9.74 +0.0
7 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 12.66 12.28 13.17 12.92 10.39 0.6
8 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 12.74 15.29 9.56 12.36 14.27 +0.0
9 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.33 16.67 17.20 16.53 13.20 0.6
10 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 13.36 9.89 15.64 16.30 9.49 +0.0
11 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 13.82 11.34 12.17 16.04 10.23 +0.0
12 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 13.85 17.32 13.02 10.95 12.47 0.6
13 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.92 10.86 15.18 17.26 14.48 +0.0
14 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 14.67 17.17 18.05 10.27 16.14 +0.0
15 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.76 12.77 16.71 19.07 14.66 +0.0
16 Tianna White FR-1 Marywood 16.07 19.29 16.40 13.98 11.57 +0.0
17 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 19.33 15.27 23.78 14.31 18.95 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 12.47
6 Ashley Struck SO-2 Lehigh 12.64
8 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 12.74
13 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.92
16 Tianna White FR-1 Marywood 16.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 10.41 11.63 8.94 14.20 12.24 10.16
4 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 11.40 10.40 14.40 15.28 12.52 14.90
7 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 15.70 11.14 8.99 14.69 12.66 10.89
9 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.27 9.34 15.20 17.07 13.33 14.80
12 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 11.22 13.16 11.64 16.76 13.85 10.39
17 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 14.69 16.05 17.79 15.47 19.33 23.78
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 9.90 15.34 14.35 10.64 12.37 12.87 12.62
5 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 13.96 10.31 14.96 15.09 12.57 14.71 10.69
10 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 13.50 17.10 9.36 14.30 13.36 9.62 10.96
11 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 15.76 11.61 11.06 14.52 13.82 15.21 10.78
14 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 17.02 12.03 17.02 15.11 14.67 15.85 14.23
15 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 14.19 19.70 11.35 13.40 15.76 13.40 15.61

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 19.40 24.87 21.14 21.39 24.87 10 1.7
2 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 21.75 22.50 19.00 22.50 24.99 8 1.7
3 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 19.03 20.53 30.29 27.04 25.03 6 1.7
4 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 31.51 24.65 20.59 31.51 25.41 4 1.7
5 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 20.88 31.70 22.68 24.49 25.77 2 1.7
6 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 22.70 30.44 29.92 28.63 25.79 1 1.7
7 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 27.40 21.28 22.88 23.15 26.60 - 1.7
8 Anna Murphy JR-3 Lehigh 19.29 32.68 23.30 30.27 26.78 - 1.7
9 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 20.48 25.06 26.94 20.75 26.94 - 0.5
10 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 34.35 20.78 31.03 25.49 27.70 - 0.5
11 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 35.69 34.84 19.83 34.55 28.32 - 0.5
12 Zoey Bronson FR-1 Moravian 34.36 32.94 28.39 35.21 28.39 - 0.5
13 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 26.50 22.51 31.06 22.80 28.49 - 0.5
14 Chesna Andrade-Foster JR-3 Marywood 25.77 21.76 32.93 31.21 28.63 - 0.1
15 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 25.13 21.38 21.09 22.82 28.88 - 0.5
16 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 32.54 37.19 21.21 29.93 29.05 - 0.5
17 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 23.92 25.37 32.37 30.62 29.16 - 0.1
18 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 25.10 24.51 21.86 28.06 29.53 - 0.1
19 Hayley Gaines SO-2 Marywood 33.75 33.45 22.20 25.46 29.60 - 0.1
20 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 39.37 32.05 39.07 36.02 30.52 - 0.1
21 Caitlin Mills SO-2 Marywood 40.28 27.89 35.32 27.58 30.98 - 0.1
22 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 23.69 24.63 39.28 28.06 31.17 - 1.1
23 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 23.79 41.96 29.74 28.09 33.04 - 1.1
24 Tianna White FR-1 Marywood 42.29 35.24 27.19 25.51 33.56 - 1.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 22.39 28.36 21.14 30.35 26.86 24.87 29.10 10
2 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 21.25 21.75 18.25 19.00 21.75 24.99 18.25 8
3 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 29.04 24.28 21.28 19.03 19.28 25.03 31.79 6
4 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 26.18 24.65 17.79 19.32 25.41 25.41 22.87 4
5 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 28.35 27.06 29.38 21.91 29.90 25.77 19.85 2
6 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 20.38 31.73 31.21 30.18 23.47 25.79 21.41 1
7 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 34.32 21.55 19.69 26.87 19.95 26.60 22.88 -
8 Anna Murphy JR-3 Lehigh 29.46 29.46 21.43 29.19 31.87 26.78 33.48 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 31.79 33.14 29.91 34.76 26.94 19.67 19.40 -
10 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 36.01 29.09 23.00 21.33 27.70 33.80 25.77 -
11 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 28.89 25.21 27.47 33.99 28.32 20.39 35.12 -
12 Zoey Bronson FR-1 Moravian 21.86 24.14 21.01 26.97 28.39 34.64 28.68 -
13 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 25.65 25.93 30.77 34.48 28.49 19.95 22.80 -
15 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 34.66 28.02 34.37 26.86 28.88 26.57 20.51 -
16 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 23.53 36.61 25.57 22.08 29.05 29.64 31.09 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Chesna Andrade-Foster JR-3 Marywood 28.35 28.63 -
17 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 27.12 29.16 -
18 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 32.49 29.53 -
19 Hayley Gaines SO-2 Marywood 37.89 29.60 -
20 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 25.64 30.52 -
21 Caitlin Mills SO-2 Marywood 22.62 30.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 31.17 31.80 25.56 38.97 33.98 -
23 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 33.04 37.34 33.37 33.70 38.00 -
24 Tianna White FR-1 Marywood 33.56 36.25 24.50 41.95 42.29 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Struck SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.97 48.19 58.06 1:10.84 59.23 1:14.90 10
2 Simone Davey SO-2 Lehigh 49.07 56.34 1:00.58 1:13.31 52.10 1:04.82 8
3 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 49.26 1:16.62 1:00.81 53.52 47.44 1:10.54 6
4 Riley Morrell FR-1 Lehigh 48.04 56.89 1:03.21 1:18.38 56.89 1:07.01 4
5 Tiffany Ortiz FR-1 New Jersey City 1:18.79 55.73 1:04.05 51.88 1:13.66 1:08.54 2
6 Chesna Andrade-Foster JR-3 Marywood 1:15.32 48.93 1:04.37 54.07 59.87 1:02.44 1
7 Hayley Gaines SO-2 Marywood 54.00 1:19.36 1:05.05 52.69 58.55 1:10.91 -
8 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:20.75 55.81 1:05.65 1:25.35 53.84 1:18.78 -
9 Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood 1:10.63 53.14 1:07.26 1:24.75 1:07.94 59.87 -
10 Ashley Adames FR-1 New Jersey City 1:23.10 53.81 1:08.11 1:12.88 54.49 55.85 -
11 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 57.24 1:08.68 1:11.54 1:24.42 1:01.53 1:15.84 -
12 Carolina Beverage JR-3 Cedar Crest 1:46.44 1:23.30 1:32.55 1:28.85 1:14.97 1:50.14 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Struck SO-2 Lehigh 58.06 48.77 1:10.84 1:03.87 1:10.84 44.71 42.39 10
2 Simone Davey SO-2 Lehigh 1:00.58 52.10 1:10.28 1:13.91 43.62 1:07.85 52.10 8
3 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 1:00.81 1:13.58 44.40 55.34 1:17.84 1:19.06 1:05.07 6
4 Riley Morrell FR-1 Lehigh 1:03.21 1:10.17 1:20.28 46.78 1:10.80 1:10.80 56.89 4
5 Tiffany Ortiz FR-1 New Jersey City 1:04.05 1:08.54 1:00.85 1:00.21 49.32 57.65 1:06.62 2
7 Hayley Gaines SO-2 Marywood 1:05.05 50.09 48.79 1:08.96 1:23.27 45.54 1:14.16 -
10 Ashley Adames FR-1 New Jersey City 1:08.11 1:16.29 49.72 55.17 49.04 54.49 1:15.61 -
11 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:11.54 1:22.99 1:24.42 1:17.98 1:03.67 1:24.42 1:16.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chesna Andrade-Foster JR-3 Marywood 1:08.24 1:08.24 1:04.37 1
8 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:16.81 47.27 1:05.65 -
9 Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood 51.79 1:20.72 1:07.26 -
12 Carolina Beverage JR-3 Cedar Crest 1:30.70 1:56.62 1:32.55 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annalise Davis JR-3 Lehigh 2:14.73 2:16.09 1:46.15 1:51.60 2:06.57 2:32.42 10
2 Natalie Condon SR-4 Lehigh 2:25.89 2:16.34 2:36.80 2:27.25 2:19.07 2:35.43 8
3 Natalie Stabilito SR-4 Moravian 2:22.27 2:20.86 1:44.24 2:08.19 2:22.27 1:38.61 6
4 Rachel Byrne JR-3 Moravian 2:31.86 2:21.92 1:40.77 2:29.02 3:03.08 1:59.22 4
5 Rachel Pinho FR-1 Stevens 3:05.53 2:22.71 1:39.90 1:47.04 2:29.85 2:15.58 2
6 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:52.46 2:24.18 2:27.07 2:51.58 1:42.37 2:51.58 1
7 Erin Jackson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:20.85 2:25.20 2:10.68 2:32.46 2:31.01 3:04.41 -
8 Rylie Murphy FR-1 Moravian 2:04.01 2:29.40 2:45.84 2:01.02 1:55.04 1:53.55 -
9 Amber Poniktera FR-1 Moravian 2:29.65 2:29.65 2:49.11 3:11.56 2:07.21 1:58.23 -
10 Hannah Kolonoski FR-1 Moravian 3:10.29 2:32.23 2:15.49 2:13.97 2:59.64 1:54.18 -
11 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 3:03.17 2:32.64 2:21.96 2:47.91 2:05.17 3:16.91 -
12 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 2:44.41 2:36.58 1:59.00 3:11.03 2:11.53 3:18.86 -
13 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 2:45.05 2:37.19 3:02.34 2:59.20 2:23.05 2:56.06 -
14 Caitlyn Powell FR-1 Marywood 2:37.24 2:47.27 3:15.71 3:15.71 2:03.78 3:30.76 -
15 Maddie Gentile SO-2 Marywood 3:33.83 2:49.70 2:14.07 2:54.80 3:27.04 2:37.83 -
16 Jackeline Lopez SO-2 New Jersey City 2:03.46 2:51.47 2:27.47 2:54.90 3:39.49 2:08.61 -
17 Jessica Simins FR-1 Cedar Crest 2:44.81 2:57.21 2:39.49 3:23.80 3:32.66 2:34.18 -
18 Saige Sterner JR-3 Cedar Crest 2:53.97 3:05.07 2:31.76 2:31.76 3:42.09 3:58.74 -
19 Olivia Kelly SO-2 Cedar Crest 3:45.48 3:06.34 3:21.25 2:34.67 3:02.62 3:51.07 -
  Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annalise Davis JR-3 Lehigh 2:16.09 10
2 Natalie Condon SR-4 Lehigh 2:16.34 8
3 Natalie Stabilito SR-4 Moravian 2:20.86 6
4 Rachel Byrne JR-3 Moravian 2:21.92 4
5 Rachel Pinho FR-1 Stevens 2:22.71 2
6 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:24.18 1
7 Erin Jackson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:25.20 -
8 Rylie Murphy FR-1 Moravian 2:29.40 -
9 Amber Poniktera FR-1 Moravian 2:29.65 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Hannah Kolonoski FR-1 Moravian 2:13.97 2:29.19 2:32.23 -
11 Jacqueline Lulaj FR-1 Stevens 2:00.59 2:49.43 2:32.64 -
12 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 3:23.56 2:06.83 2:36.58 -
13 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 2:12.04 2:10.47 2:37.19 -
14 Caitlyn Powell FR-1 Marywood 2:57.31 3:35.78 2:47.27 -
15 Maddie Gentile SO-2 Marywood 3:27.04 3:20.25 2:49.70 -
16 Jackeline Lopez SO-2 New Jersey City 3:42.92 2:06.89 2:51.47 -
17 Jessica Simins FR-1 Cedar Crest 3:23.80 2:58.99 2:57.21 -
18 Saige Sterner JR-3 Cedar Crest 2:37.31 2:59.52 3:05.07 -
19 Olivia Kelly SO-2 Cedar Crest 2:17.90 2:40.26 3:06.34 -
  Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:20.56 5:10.99 4:26.17 4:40.17 3:24.53 5:27.80 10
2 Andrea Miller JR-3 Lehigh 6:15.05 3:53.69 3:45.03 4:48.50 3:53.69 3:45.03 8
3 Andrine Larsen SO-2 Lehigh 6:08.01 5:47.57 3:30.29 4:52.07 4:28.71 5:44.65 6
4 Abigail Tenreiro SO-2 Lehigh 5:02.11 4:50.03 5:32.33 5:02.11 5:32.33 6:02.54 4
5 Lindsay MacLellan SO-2 Lehigh 4:50.67 5:23.98 5:39.12 5:02.78 5:33.06 4:44.62 2
6 Martina Sell SR-4 Lehigh 6:03.60 4:50.88 5:42.39 5:03.00 5:36.33 3:50.28 1
7 Nicole Abbondandelo SR-4 Lehigh 4:09.43 5:28.52 6:01.98 5:04.18 6:29.35 3:45.10 -
8 Emma Linde SR-4 Lehigh 4:34.05 4:49.28 4:49.28 5:04.50 4:27.96 5:34.95 -
9 Caitlin Kinnear SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:49.83 4:49.65 6:24.10 5:14.83 6:14.65 6:27.24 -
10 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:24.85 4:59.53 3:56.47 5:15.29 4:59.53 4:21.69 -
11 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 4:38.20 4:57.38 5:16.57 5:19.76 4:12.61 4:19.01 -
12 Lauren House FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:54.58 5:32.01 4:46.89 5:22.34 4:08.21 5:28.79 -
13 Giavanna Tabbachino SR-4 Lehigh 6:23.32 6:52.55 5:37.84 5:24.84 6:39.56 5:31.34 -
14 Kiley Marone JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:28.78 6:48.55 5:52.54 5:29.47 5:13.00 6:51.84 -
15 Caitlyn Powell FR-1 Marywood 5:12.65 5:16.01 7:13.68 5:36.18 4:28.95 6:29.97 -
16 Maddie Gentile SO-2 Marywood 7:10.70 6:30.32 5:49.94 5:36.48 6:03.40 4:15.73 -
17 Catie Lovett FR-1 Moravian 6:04.95 5:37.66 6:35.65 5:41.07 7:16.57 4:12.40 -
18 Lily Mingora FR-1 Moravian 6:49.66 5:10.66 4:43.35 5:41.38 4:43.35 5:27.73 -
19 Emily Kern JR-3 Cedar Crest 6:38.15 4:35.91 6:52.12 5:49.25 5:42.27 5:14.33 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abby Dalton SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:44.61 4:09.36 5:50.22 4:42.98 5:10.99 4:37.37 4:40.17 10
2 Andrea Miller JR-3 Lehigh 6:12.17 3:47.92 5:11.58 4:22.54 6:00.63 5:26.01 4:48.50 8
3 Andrine Larsen SO-2 Lehigh 5:12.52 4:43.31 5:53.41 4:22.87 4:37.47 4:52.07 4:52.07 6
4 Abigail Tenreiro SO-2 Lehigh 5:35.35 3:46.59 5:35.35 6:14.62 5:38.37 5:20.24 5:02.11 4
5 Lindsay MacLellan SO-2 Lehigh 4:17.37 4:47.64 4:05.26 3:50.12 4:38.56 4:29.48 5:02.78 2
6 Martina Sell SR-4 Lehigh 5:39.36 4:23.61 5:36.33 5:12.09 6:18.75 4:02.40 5:03.00 1
7 Nicole Abbondandelo SR-4 Lehigh 3:48.14 5:46.77 5:34.60 4:00.31 4:03.35 4:27.68 5:04.18 -
8 Emma Linde SR-4 Lehigh 4:55.37 5:50.18 4:52.32 4:46.23 3:51.42 5:56.27 5:04.50 -
9 Caitlin Kinnear SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:27.43 5:55.76 4:30.76 4:08.72 3:49.83 6:49.28 5:14.83 -
13 Giavanna Tabbachino SR-4 Lehigh 6:36.31 7:02.30 3:47.39 4:19.88 6:13.57 4:13.38 5:24.84 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Adrienne Ellison JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:18.45 5:15.29 5:34.21 4:12.24 -
11 Fionna Feerick FR-1 Stevens 6:46.10 5:19.76 6:39.70 3:47.03 -
12 Lauren House FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:40.44 5:22.34 4:40.44 4:04.98 -
14 Kiley Marone JR-3 Cedar Crest 5:29.47 5:29.47 4:30.17 7:08.32 -
15 Caitlyn Powell FR-1 Marywood 6:03.08 5:36.18 4:02.05 7:00.23 -
16 Maddie Gentile SO-2 Marywood 7:03.97 5:36.48 6:33.69 6:06.77 -
17 Catie Lovett FR-1 Moravian 5:03.56 5:41.07 6:56.11 5:58.13 -
18 Lily Mingora FR-1 Moravian 7:06.73 5:41.38 5:58.45 4:53.59 -
19 Emily Kern JR-3 Cedar Crest 4:42.90 5:49.25 5:17.82 4:14.96 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christina Yakaboski SO-2 Lehigh 21:56.73 19:31.58 17:16.79 22:27.83 14:10.17 10
2 Madison Zaun JR-3 Lehigh 16:10.29 14:11.70 17:58.10 16:21.07 15:59.51 8
3 Carly Danoski   Moravian Alumni 22:59.70 15:08.85 18:15.00 23:21.60 12:46.50 6
4 Emily Vogt SO-2 Juniata 19:56.07 17:51.95 18:48.36 16:32.96 24:26.87 4
5 Milana Straub FR-1 Marywood 16:22.88 22:40.03 19:02.88 24:00.03 21:08.60 2
6 Eirinn Sikes JR-3 Lehigh 14:54.13 13:45.35 19:06.31 18:09.00 15:39.98 1
7 Allison Duane JR-3 Lehigh 21:12.11 13:52.66 19:16.46 22:09.93 23:07.76 -
8 Kathryn Shea JR-3 Marywood 25:18.64 23:44.46 19:37.24 17:04.20 15:18.25 -
9 Gabrielle Snee FR-1 Marywood 23:33.09 23:33.09 20:50.52 17:42.95 15:00.38 -
10 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Marywood 17:47.13 25:19.09 20:55.44 17:22.02 26:46.97 -
11 Jonquil Loeffelholz FR-1 Cedar Crest 27:49.07 26:05.56 21:33.85 17:53.90 24:34.99 -
12 Maria Castaldi SO-2 Marywood 26:58.56 16:45.08 21:45.29 25:53.30 27:50.78 -
13 Gillian Schonenberg FR-1 Moravian 22:45.68 20:18.40 22:18.90 23:12.46 24:06.02 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Molly Repecki SO-2 Marywood 44:10.29 10
2 April Gutierrez SR-4 New Jersey City 49:19.37 8

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 14.21 15.07 10
2 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 14.99 12.45 8
3 Kayleigh Durning SR-4 Muhlenberg 16.48 12.03 6
4 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 16.59 21.57 4
5 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 17.77 20.44 2
  Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 17.19 17.75 14.20 13.49 12.78 13.07 1.1
2 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 11.46 14.32 15.07 17.64 11.91 15.68 +0.0
3 Elke Knecht JR-3 Lehigh 11.40 14.14 15.20 16.57 16.12 14.44 +0.0
4 Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens 16.86 12.34 15.61 11.24 17.33 18.89 0.6
5 Kayleigh Durning SR-4 Muhlenberg 19.64 17.66 16.50 18.15 18.15 16.67 1.1
6 Chelsi Chevannes FR-1 Lehigh 17.91 18.41 16.58 17.58 13.77 19.07 1.1
7 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 13.16 16.71 16.87 14.17 17.89 13.84 +0.0
8 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 18.19 21.59 17.00 19.38 12.75 13.94 +0.0
9 Lizzy Blaski FR-1 Moravian 19.96 14.68 17.06 12.80 17.75 21.16 0.6
10 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 12.17 16.29 17.14 12.00 17.32 15.26 +0.0
11 Sophia Zuo FR-1 Stevens 14.76 19.74 17.16 19.22 20.42 18.37 +0.0
12 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 14.68 20.89 17.26 18.64 20.89 19.85 0.6
13 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 22.46 13.30 17.27 20.73 15.72 15.20 1.1
14 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon SO-2 Lehigh 19.75 14.85 17.47 20.27 14.33 18.00 0.6
15 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 16.32 16.15 17.74 16.68 18.10 13.13 1.1
16 Isabella DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 20.24 16.33 17.75 15.80 17.75 20.06 1.1
17 Ashley Rodrigues FR-1 Moravian 18.50 13.83 17.96 17.07 18.50 20.12 0.6
18 Emma Wagner FR-1 Marywood 16.40 14.30 19.06 15.06 24.78 16.59 1.1
19 Brooke Roth FR-1 Marywood 15.66 17.98 19.33 14.50 24.17 15.85 +0.0
20 Annaliza Lagman SR-4 New Jersey City 25.41 18.04 20.49 17.22 19.88 22.13 0.6
  Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 15.20 14.20 14.35 17.19 11.08 15.06 17.61
5 Kayleigh Durning SR-4 Muhlenberg 21.12 16.50 15.35 21.45 16.50 12.54 19.31
6 Chelsi Chevannes FR-1 Lehigh 16.42 16.58 11.94 18.74 16.92 12.11 15.59
13 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 19.86 17.27 15.03 14.34 19.35 17.96 20.38
15 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 15.26 17.74 15.79 22.00 13.49 20.58 16.15
16 Isabella DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 22.55 17.75 18.82 20.77 13.49 16.16 13.67
18 Emma Wagner FR-1 Marywood 13.92 19.06 16.40 13.92 20.59 17.35 16.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kristen Williams SO-2 Stevens 16.08 11.24 12.65 15.61 19.98 18.89
9 Lizzy Blaski FR-1 Moravian 14.33 19.11 12.80 17.06 20.82 13.48
12 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 18.99 17.44 17.09 17.26 19.34 22.27
14 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon SO-2 Lehigh 12.23 14.68 16.78 17.47 20.27 16.95
17 Ashley Rodrigues FR-1 Moravian 15.27 13.65 19.76 17.96 20.84 17.43
20 Annaliza Lagman SR-4 New Jersey City 25.21 25.62 15.37 20.49 23.98 18.85
  Chae Eun Kim SR-4 Lehigh DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Griesmeyer JR-3 Lehigh 16.43 17.64 15.07 12.81 19.44 12.21 14.17
3 Elke Knecht JR-3 Lehigh 13.68 11.40 15.20 14.75 19.76 15.51 15.51
7 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 17.21 13.67 16.87 21.09 21.94 14.34 16.87
8 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 15.30 13.43 17.00 20.23 19.04 16.83 18.53
10 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 13.72 19.20 17.14 18.17 12.34 15.60 18.17
11 Sophia Zuo FR-1 Stevens 14.93 15.79 17.16 19.57 21.28 19.91 15.79
19 Brooke Roth FR-1 Marywood 13.53 16.24 19.33 14.31 18.37 23.01 13.73

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Laura Mathews SO-2 Stevens 1:20.30 1:22.91 1:14.42 1:15.08 1:08.55 50.92 1:05.28 10
2 Lauren Powell SR-4 Lehigh 1:15.10 1:00.21 57.51 1:15.10 1:19.15 48.71 1:07.65 8
3 Ashley Rodrigues FR-1 Moravian 1:12.79 58.52 54.24 1:19.93 1:32.06 52.10 1:11.36 6
4 Lizzy Blaski FR-1 Moravian 1:23.04 1:14.30 54.63 1:15.03 53.18 1:02.65 1:12.84 4
5 Sophia Zuo FR-1 Stevens 54.65 58.39 1:13.37 1:37.32 1:35.82 55.40 1:14.86 2
6 Brittney Dunleavy SR-4 Cedar Crest 1:34.23 1:21.77 1:33.45 1:06.97 1:38.12 1:24.88 1:17.87 1

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savanah Beavers FR-1 Lehigh 8:14.46 10:57.02 12:58.95 9:35.74 14:33.77 11:17.34 12:31.85 10
2 Mari Avola SR-4 Muhlenberg 13:50.00 12:13.97 9:49.92 11:53.39 9:43.06 11:25.95 10:51.66 8
3 Santina Burak SR-4 Moravian 13:22.69 8:41.05 8:55.13 15:15.35 13:22.69 11:44.11 12:19.32 6
4 Grace Kolbe SO-2 Lehigh 13:12.20 13:40.50 8:36.35 9:47.08 13:47.57 11:47.32 8:22.20 4
5 Rachael Goodman FR-1 Moravian 16:50.93 15:13.88 10:38.91 15:05.79 12:56.39 13:28.74 10:38.91 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moravian A Zoey Bronson, Crystal Robinson, Abby Giamoni, Rachel Byrne 4:15.11 3:45.39 4:07.68 10
2 Lehigh A Simone Davey, Natalie Condon, Annalise Davis, Riley Morrell 4:58.46 5:20.84 4:08.71 8
3 Stevens A Jacqueline Lulaj, Rachel Pinho, Allie Canciani, Fionna Feerick 4:39.38 3:47.64 4:18.68 6
4 Muhlenberg A Abby Dalton, Adrienne Ellison, Caitlin Kinnear, Lauren House 5:26.79 5:08.19 4:25.68 4
5 Moravian
(B>)
B Lizzy Blaski, Isabella DeMassa, Haylee Saylor, Rylie Murphy 5:47.90 3:10.01 4:27.61 2
6 New Jersey City A Ashley Adames, Nyla Boyd, Tiffany Ortiz, Jackeline Lopez 4:38.82 5:33.49 4:33.35 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lexi Groff SO-2 Moravian 1.87m 1.60m 1.89m 1.74m 1.36m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Caroline Tighe FR-1 Stevens 1.25m 1.60m 1.97m 2.08m 1.18m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Izabel Fronc FR-1 Lehigh 1.88m 1.55m 1.15m 1.55m 1.21m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Carly Carpino SR-4 Lehigh 2.02m 1.55m 1.49m 1.67m 1.91m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Allie Canciani SO-2 Stevens 1.47m 1.55m 1.24m 1.80m 1.61m 5' 1" 2
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 1.81m 1.45m 1.29m 1.19m 1.32m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
7 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon SO-2 Lehigh 1.87m 1.45m 1.60m 1.83m 1.57m 4' 9" -
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Jess Broad FR-1 Stevens 1.65m 1.35m 0.97m 1.36m 1.03m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Liana Meyer SO-2 Stevens 1.66m 1.35m 1.12m 1.73m 1.20m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Brianna Roth SO-2 Marywood 1.27m 1.35m 1.69m 1.23m 1.31m 4' 5" -
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Randi Conroy FR-1 Lehigh 3.62m 11' 10.5" 10
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 3.20m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Lily Benanchietti JR-3 Muhlenberg 2.75m 9' 0.25" 6
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Beth Davies   Moravian Alumni 2.60m 8' 6.25" 4
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Anjali Chandrasekhar FR-1 Stevens 2.30m 7' 6.5" 2
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 5.69m 18' 8" 10
  • 5.29 (-0.5)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.65 (-0.3)
  • 5.69 (-1.1)
  • PASS  
2 Keisha Modi FR-1 Lehigh 5.58m 18' 3.75" 8
  • 5.31 (-1.7)
  • 5.43 (-0.2)
  • 5.44 (0.9)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (-0.9)
  • 5.54 (-1.1)
3 Rachel Sequeira JR-3 Lehigh 5.54m 18' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (-0.2)
  • 5.39 (-1.1)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (-1.1)
  • 5.54 (-1.3)
4 Avery Roze JR-3 Lehigh 5.30m 17' 4.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (0.5)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
5 Lillian Mauger FR-1 Lehigh 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2
  • 5.09 (-2.0)
  • 4.83 (-0.8)
  • 4.99 (-1.7)
  • 5.25 (-0.5)
  • 5.19 (-0.3)
  • 5.21 (-1.1)
6 Lauren Roy FR-1 Lehigh 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (-2.0)
  • 4.94 (0.1)
  • 5.04 (1.5)
  • 5.19 (-0.5)
  • 5.01 (0.9)
7 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 4.92 (-1.1)
  • 4.62 (-0.9)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (1.2)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
8 Bree Smentkowski SR-4 Lehigh 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
  • 4.92 (-0.4)
  • 4.92 (0.3)
  • 5.07 (-1.1)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (-1.0)
9 Nina Cialone SO-2 Lehigh 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Caitlin Mills SO-2 Marywood 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (-2.2)
  • 4.51 (1.3)
11 Susan George SO-2 Stevens 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.57 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
12 Ella Santoro FR-1 Stevens 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (-1.5)
  • 4.51 (2.2)
13 Daelyn Karboski FR-1 Marywood 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
14 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (1.3)
15 Kaitlyn Arnone FR-1 Moravian 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
16 Brianna Roth SO-2 Marywood 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
17 Samiyah Hawthorne FR-1 Moravian 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nina Cialone SO-2 Lehigh 12.35m 10.11m 11.76m 9.64m 12.00m 13.52m 38' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (-2.8)
  • 11.30 (-0.4)
  • 11.76 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
2 Rachel Sequeira JR-3 Lehigh 12.74m 14.58m 11.48m 14.24m 12.86m 14.92m 37' 8" 8
  • 11.30 (0.7)
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22 (-1.5)
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
3 Lillian Mauger FR-1 Lehigh 13.97m 11.44m 11.00m 13.20m 13.64m 11.99m 36' 1.25" 6
  • 10.81 (-1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87 (-1.1)
  • 10.76 (-1.1)
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (-1.0)
4 Avery Roze JR-3 Lehigh 7.60m 10.06m 10.70m 11.88m 8.02m 11.13m 35' 1.25" 4
  • 10.57 (-2.0)
  • 10.52 (-0.9)
  • 10.60 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
5 Awnshae Smith JR-3 Marywood 7.89m 10.55m 10.66m 13.22m 13.64m 9.70m 34' 11.75" 2
  • 10.53 (-1.8)
  • 10.58 (-2.1)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (-0.9)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Lauren Roy FR-1 Lehigh 12.35m 8.38m 10.47m 12.46m 8.69m 9.11m 34' 4.25" 1
  • 10.19 (-1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38 (-0.1)
  • 10.47 (-1.8)
  • 10.02 (0.5)
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
7 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 9.21m 10.49m 9.90m 7.13m 10.79m 7.92m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.52 (0.3)
  • 9.75 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.44 (1.1)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (-0.9)
8 Brianna Roth SO-2 Marywood 9.38m 11.89m 9.67m 8.51m 11.99m 7.16m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.30 (-1.3)
  • 9.30 (-0.2)
  • 9.22 (1.6)
  • 9.67 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
9 Ava Connolly FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.37m 6.99m 9.45m 6.80m 6.99m 10.21m 31' 0" -
  • 9.11 (+0.0)
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rosalyn Page FR-1 Marywood 13.06m 14.60m 10.21m 11.87m 10.80m 11.16m 38' 11.5" 10
  • 9.62  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Meghan Douglas SO-2 Stevens 8.87m 9.51m 7.48m 10.69m 10.16m 12.51m 35' 1" 8
  • 10.30  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.54  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.69  
3 Nandee Correia SO-2 Juniata 7.57m 7.57m 12.83m 10.52m 8.84m 12.52m 34' 6.25" 6
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
4 Arin Peykar FR-1 Moravian 9.01m 7.76m 10.17m 10.48m 7.55m 12.68m 34' 4.75" 4
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
5 Kinsey Metzger SO-2 Moravian 12.61m 9.38m 10.09m 10.09m 8.58m 9.18m 33' 1.25" 2
  • 10.02  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.01  
6 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 10.08m 8.14m 7.75m 9.69m 11.05m 11.92m 31' 9.5" 1
  • 9.69  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kelsee Schouppe JR-3 Cedar Crest 11.89m 9.22m 9.70m 9.51m 11.51m 8.56m 31' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Caillie Fish FR-1 Moravian 9.66m 10.13m 7.95m 9.47m 9.47m 11.65m 31' 1" -
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.47  
9 Leah Hodick FR-1 DeSales 10.39m 9.65m 10.30m 9.28m 6.50m 10.12m 30' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.28  
  • 8.55  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.28  
10 Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City 6.51m 11.12m 7.23m 9.04m 7.68m 6.60m 29' 8" -
  • 9.01  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.04  
11 Liz Miskovsky FR-1 Moravian 9.57m 11.11m 11.38m 9.03m 8.04m 8.22m 29' 7.5" -
  • 8.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
12 Giuliana Bottino FR-1 Lehigh 7.55m 10.70m 9.26m 8.99m 8.54m 6.83m 29' 6" -
  • 8.99  
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
13 Mikayla Woodring FR-1 Moravian 9.58m 7.45m 10.29m 8.87m 9.05m 8.52m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 8.78m 7.04m 7.91m 8.69m 8.69m 8.95m 28' 6.25" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
15 Evelyn Tahmazian FR-1 New Jersey City 8.08m 10.47m 8.25m 8.51m 9.79m 5.96m 27' 11" -
  • 8.51  
  • 8.44  
  • 7.96  
16 Gracie Hezel SO-2 Moravian 7.63m 9.51m 9.27m 8.20m 5.74m 6.23m 26' 11" -
  • 8.20  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.69  
17 Heaven Bethea FR-1 Cedar Crest 3.73m 5.92m 4.66m 4.85m 6.06m 6.01m 15' 11" -
  • 4.71  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.85  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Caillie Fish FR-1 Moravian 11.93m 9.47m 9.47m 9.94m 12.31m 7.48m 31' 1" -
9 Leah Hodick FR-1 DeSales 8.26m 9.28m 8.63m 6.77m 6.59m 8.44m 30' 5.5" -
10 Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City 9.13m 9.04m 11.48m 10.31m 9.13m 11.57m 29' 8" -
13 Mikayla Woodring FR-1 Moravian 9.67m 8.87m 7.63m 11.35m 7.54m 9.49m 29' 1.25" -
14 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.04m 8.69m 10.08m 6.87m 9.91m 8.60m 28' 6.25" -
15 Evelyn Tahmazian FR-1 New Jersey City 9.02m 8.51m 9.53m 7.91m 8.17m 10.21m 27' 11" -
16 Gracie Hezel SO-2 Moravian 7.38m 8.20m 10.58m 10.58m 5.99m 6.40m 26' 11" -
17 Heaven Bethea FR-1 Cedar Crest 3.88m 4.85m 3.88m 4.32m 5.09m 4.22m 15' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rosalyn Page FR-1 Marywood 13.06m 14.72m 11.87m 8.90m 13.29m 10.45m 9.50m 38' 11.5" 10
2 Meghan Douglas SO-2 Stevens 12.40m 10.37m 10.69m 7.80m 7.80m 12.19m 9.41m 35' 1" 8
3 Nandee Correia SO-2 Juniata 11.36m 13.04m 10.52m 7.47m 10.41m 12.73m 11.15m 34' 6.25" 6
4 Arin Peykar FR-1 Moravian 7.34m 11.11m 10.48m 7.76m 11.53m 8.80m 10.06m 34' 4.75" 4
5 Kinsey Metzger SO-2 Moravian 13.02m 11.81m 10.09m 10.70m 9.69m 7.67m 12.01m 33' 1.25" 2
6 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 10.17m 7.66m 9.69m 6.88m 10.56m 7.36m 9.11m 31' 9.5" 1
7 Kelsee Schouppe JR-3 Cedar Crest 8.84m 11.51m 9.51m 8.65m 11.32m 8.84m 7.23m 31' 2.5" -
11 Liz Miskovsky FR-1 Moravian 8.13m 9.93m 9.03m 10.75m 11.74m 9.39m 11.56m 29' 7.5" -
12 Giuliana Bottino FR-1 Lehigh 11.42m 8.63m 8.99m 6.29m 6.29m 7.64m 7.73m 29' 6" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isabelle Meckes SO-2 DeSales 33.26m 40.56m 31.23m 38.13m 34.48m 40.56m 36.10m 133' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 40.56  
  • 40.30  
  • 37.30  
  • 39.63  
  • FOUL  
2 Kinsey Metzger SO-2 Moravian 29.56m 39.41m 41.38m 42.96m 49.26m 51.23m 31.53m 129' 3" 8
  • 37.19  
  • 39.41  
  • 35.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.53  
  • 37.47  
3 Rosalyn Page FR-1 Marywood 43.42m 39.12m 37.16m 46.55m 45.38m 33.64m 43.03m 128' 4" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • 39.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.98  
  • FOUL  
4 Veronica Meyer SR-4 Lehigh 37.28m 38.04m 44.89m 31.19m 31.95m 45.65m 38.04m 124' 10" 4
  • 37.51  
  • 37.29  
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.85  
  • 34.21  
5 Emma Harrington JR-3 Lehigh 37.87m 37.87m 48.09m 32.19m 37.49m 45.44m 37.11m 124' 3" 2
  • 35.62  
  • 36.11  
  • 37.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.87  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashley Muliawan FR-1 Stevens 26.47m 36.76m 29.41m 42.27m 45.21m 32.35m 28.31m 120' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 36.23  
  • 33.74  
  • 33.87  
  • 36.76  
  • 35.24  
7 Madeline Wickel JR-3 Moravian 35.07m 36.15m 27.47m 40.85m 43.38m 36.51m 34.70m 118' 7" -
  • 36.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.56  
  • 33.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.49  
8 Elizabeth Desmet SO-2 Lafayette 43.75m 35.28m 40.22m 29.64m 34.22m 25.40m 40.22m 115' 9" -
  • 29.48  
  • 33.77  
  • 35.28  
  • 34.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Caillie Fish FR-1 Moravian 26.92m 34.07m 27.94m 27.94m 34.41m 43.95m 43.61m 111' 9" -
  • 30.80  
  • 30.57  
  • 33.74  
  • 34.07  
  • 33.27  
  • 30.93  
10 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 37.55m 32.65m 22.85m 29.06m 24.81m 32.32m 31.67m 107' 1" -
  • 31.71  
  • 32.65  
  • FOUL  
11 Giuliana Bottino FR-1 Lehigh 24.06m 32.52m 26.67m 31.22m 26.02m 29.59m 33.82m 106' 8" -
  • 26.84  
  • 32.52  
  • 31.24  
12 Meghan Douglas SO-2 Stevens 33.98m 31.17m 34.60m 36.78m 22.75m 23.07m 30.23m 102' 3" -
  • 29.40  
  • 29.23  
  • 31.17  
13 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 29.96m 30.26m 22.09m 22.09m 21.48m 34.80m 35.10m 99' 3" -
  • 30.26  
  • 30.25  
  • 28.74  
14 Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City 26.30m 27.40m 20.55m 32.88m 19.45m 29.87m 26.03m 89' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.45  
  • 27.40  
15 Leah Hodick FR-1 DeSales 19.92m 27.29m 22.10m 26.74m 20.74m 26.47m 33.29m 89' 6" -
  • 26.89  
  • 27.29  
  • 26.00  
16 Liz Miskovsky FR-1 Moravian 26.74m 27.01m 28.36m 27.01m 22.42m 21.07m 31.06m 88' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.19  
  • 27.01  
17 Tiffany Kuras FR-1 Cedar Crest 30.98m 26.94m 22.90m 21.28m 29.63m 23.98m 21.82m 88' 5" -
  • 26.94  
  • 25.67  
  • 22.57  
18 Gracie Hezel SO-2 Moravian 31.24m 24.22m 18.17m 18.41m 17.44m 19.38m 28.82m 79' 5" -
  • 23.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.22  
19 Evelyn Tahmazian FR-1 New Jersey City 21.79m 23.18m 24.11m 22.95m 26.19m 29.21m 23.41m 76' 0" -
  • 22.01  
  • 23.18  
  • 22.88  
20 Mikayla Woodring FR-1 Moravian 28.32m 22.30m 24.98m 25.20m 25.20m 20.96m 23.86m 73' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.30  
21 Rita Salzmann FR-1 DeSales 15.59m 18.34m 17.24m 22.19m 21.64m 15.59m 13.02m 60' 2" -
  • 16.65  
  • 17.08  
  • 18.34  
22 Rebecca Verdi FR-1 Cedar Crest 18.57m 16.43m 16.43m 19.72m 21.36m 14.62m 13.47m 53' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.86  
  • 16.43  
23 Lillie Jones JR-3 Cedar Crest 10.56m 13.37m 16.85m 17.38m 13.90m 17.38m 16.04m 43' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
  Nandee Correia SO-2 Juniata FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Meghan Douglas SO-2 Stevens 27.74m 31.17m 38.65m 28.99m 23.38m 31.17m 102' 3" -
13 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 21.79m 30.26m 29.35m 32.38m 37.22m 22.70m 99' 3" -
14 Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City 21.10m 27.40m 30.14m 29.59m 21.37m 32.06m 89' 11" -
15 Leah Hodick FR-1 DeSales 29.20m 27.29m 19.92m 23.47m 32.48m 35.48m 89' 6" -
16 Liz Miskovsky FR-1 Moravian 30.52m 27.01m 22.69m 22.15m 34.03m 23.77m 88' 7" -
17 Tiffany Kuras FR-1 Cedar Crest 33.14m 26.94m 32.06m 33.14m 23.17m 30.44m 88' 5" -
18 Gracie Hezel SO-2 Moravian 28.34m 24.22m 17.92m 17.20m 18.17m 24.22m 79' 5" -
19 Evelyn Tahmazian FR-1 New Jersey City 25.27m 23.18m 27.35m 17.62m 17.15m 17.62m 76' 0" -
20 Mikayla Woodring FR-1 Moravian 17.84m 22.30m 21.19m 23.64m 21.41m 16.95m 73' 2" -
21 Rita Salzmann FR-1 DeSales 14.12m 18.34m 17.97m 13.02m 14.86m 23.84m 60' 2" -
22 Rebecca Verdi FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.94m 16.43m 11.67m 14.62m 21.36m 14.46m 53' 11" -
23 Lillie Jones JR-3 Cedar Crest 11.90m 13.37m 10.03m 10.56m 13.77m 16.85m 43' 10" -
  Nandee Correia SO-2 Juniata FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isabelle Meckes SO-2 DeSales 39.34m 40.15m 40.56m 133' 1" 10
2 Kinsey Metzger SO-2 Moravian 49.26m 49.66m 39.41m 129' 3" 8
3 Rosalyn Page FR-1 Marywood 48.90m 38.34m 39.12m 128' 4" 6
4 Veronica Meyer SR-4 Lehigh 48.31m 38.04m 38.04m 124' 10" 4
5 Emma Harrington JR-3 Lehigh 29.16m 46.96m 37.87m 124' 3" 2
6 Ashley Muliawan FR-1 Stevens 47.05m 33.08m 36.76m 120' 7" 1
7 Madeline Wickel JR-3 Moravian 34.70m 34.34m 36.15m 118' 7" -
8 Elizabeth Desmet SO-2 Lafayette 25.40m 36.69m 35.28m 115' 9" -
9 Caillie Fish FR-1 Moravian 29.64m 35.77m 34.07m 111' 9" -
10 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 32.32m 35.92m 32.65m 107' 1" -
11 Giuliana Bottino FR-1 Lehigh 33.82m 31.22m 32.52m 106' 8" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Veronica Meyer SR-4 Lehigh 50.85m 43.22m 54.92m 47.80m 61.53m 46.78m 44.24m 166' 10" 10
  • 49.17  
  • 50.04  
  • 50.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.97  
2 Julie Soldat SO-2 Lafayette 41.04m 46.79m 49.66m 39.81m 33.65m 52.53m 39.81m 134' 8" 8
  • 41.00  
  • 40.64  
  • 38.51  
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.61  
3 Nandee Correia SO-2 Juniata 40.22m 39.42m 30.97m 45.85m 39.42m 48.26m 37.00m 131' 11" 6
  • 38.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.84  
4 Faith Fezenko SO-2 Muhlenberg 40.07m 36.06m 45.28m 38.07m 28.85m 39.27m 42.07m 131' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.09  
  • FOUL  
5 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 39.71m 44.87m 41.30m 47.65m 48.05m 33.75m 41.30m 130' 3" 2
  • 34.14  
  • 39.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.73  
6 Elizabeth Desmet SO-2 Lafayette 39.59m 36.03m 41.17m 28.50m 49.88m 46.32m 46.72m 129' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 39.59  
  • 38.49  
  • 36.79  
  • 37.56  
  • FOUL  
7 Caillie Fish FR-1 Moravian 38.34m 27.22m 49.08m 30.29m 26.84m 39.49m 36.81m 125' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.77  
  • 32.72  
  • FOUL  
8 Madeline Wickel JR-3 Moravian 37.34m 44.43m 28.75m 46.68m 34.73m 45.18m 42.19m 122' 6" -
  • 35.85  
  • 37.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.32  
  • 33.80  
  • 36.40  
9 Isabelle Meckes SO-2 DeSales 35.55m 42.30m 36.97m 38.39m 29.15m 38.04m 31.99m 116' 7" -
  • 35.55  
  • 33.00  
  • 33.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Liz Miskovsky FR-1 Moravian 35.50m 39.41m 44.02m 25.92m 38.34m 40.47m 38.70m 116' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.39  
  • 35.50  
11 Ashley Muliawan FR-1 Stevens 34.32m 28.14m 43.93m 37.41m 41.18m 36.38m 42.56m 112' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.32  
12 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 33.92m 25.10m 27.48m 26.80m 34.26m 29.17m 26.12m 111' 3" -
  • 33.92  
  • 33.76  
  • 33.33  
13 Mikayla Woodring FR-1 Moravian 33.33m 38.66m 23.33m 27.00m 30.33m 27.00m 43.33m 109' 4" -
  • 32.76  
  • 33.33  
  • FOUL  
14 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 33.02m 36.32m 24.43m 29.06m 39.95m 41.61m 28.07m 108' 4" -
  • 29.18  
  • 33.02  
  • FOUL  
15 Kelsee Schouppe JR-3 Cedar Crest 29.38m 37.90m 34.67m 30.56m 32.02m 32.02m 27.03m 96' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.38  
16 Evelyn Tahmazian FR-1 New Jersey City 28.20m 29.33m 26.79m 26.51m 23.41m 29.61m 36.38m 92' 6" -
  • 27.57  
  • 28.20  
  • 27.36  
17 Arin Peykar FR-1 Moravian 25.19m 28.97m 22.17m 25.95m 24.43m 24.69m 22.92m 82' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.19  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Harrington JR-3 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Nandee Correia SO-2 Juniata 40.22m 131' 11" 6
7 Caillie Fish FR-1 Moravian 38.34m 125' 9" -
9 Isabelle Meckes SO-2 DeSales 35.55m 116' 7" -
10 Liz Miskovsky FR-1 Moravian 35.50m 116' 6" -
12 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 33.92m 111' 3" -
14 Erica Borbi FR-1 Muhlenberg 33.02m 108' 4" -
15 Kelsee Schouppe JR-3 Cedar Crest 29.38m 96' 5" -
16 Evelyn Tahmazian FR-1 New Jersey City 28.20m 92' 6" -
17 Arin Peykar FR-1 Moravian 25.19m 82' 8" -
  Shantel Worrell SO-2 New Jersey City FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Veronica Meyer SR-4 Lehigh 54.41m 41.19m 50.85m 166' 10" 10
2 Julie Soldat SO-2 Lafayette 45.55m 40.63m 41.04m 134' 8" 8
4 Faith Fezenko SO-2 Muhlenberg 31.66m 42.07m 40.07m 131' 5" 4
5 Corrin Ferrizzi SR-4 Muhlenberg 42.49m 39.71m 39.71m 130' 3" 2
6 Elizabeth Desmet SO-2 Lafayette 30.09m 48.30m 39.59m 129' 11" 1
8 Madeline Wickel JR-3 Moravian 29.13m 47.42m 37.34m 122' 6" -
11 Ashley Muliawan FR-1 Stevens 32.95m 34.66m 34.32m 112' 7" -
13 Mikayla Woodring FR-1 Moravian 43.33m 26.00m 33.33m 109' 4" -
  Emma Harrington JR-3 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Veronica Meyer SR-4 Lehigh 36.93m 29.86m 45.18m 39.29m 38.90m 46.36m 128' 11" 10
  • 32.29  
  • 39.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.22  
  • 36.78  
  • 38.71  
2 Vicky Donovan SO-2 Moravian 27.04m 32.76m 38.47m 38.09m 29.71m 30.09m 125' 0" 8
  • 36.58  
  • 38.09  
  • 35.15  
  • 31.04  
  • 31.80  
  • 33.67  
3 Tiffany Kuras FR-1 Cedar Crest 28.21m 25.35m 27.50m 35.71m 32.85m 43.21m 117' 2" 6
  • 35.71  
  • 32.96  
  • 33.81  
  • 32.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.25  
4 Delaney Wiseman SO-2 Moravian 29.44m 41.50m 43.27m 35.47m 29.44m 38.66m 116' 4" 4
  • 30.61  
  • 32.71  
  • 33.98  
  • 31.54  
  • 35.47  
  • FOUL  
5 Emily Dolan SR-4 Lehigh 31.39m 33.04m 38.33m 33.04m 33.70m 35.68m 108' 5" 2
  • 33.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Abby McClaskey FR-1 Moravian 25.25m 40.79m 39.17m 32.37m 25.25m 35.93m 106' 2" 1
  • 32.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.98  
  • 29.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Carly Carpino SR-4 Lehigh 31.95m 31.31m 28.44m 31.95m 24.28m 27.80m 104' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.87  
  • 27.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.95  
8 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 29.31m 24.12m 26.87m 30.53m 23.81m 23.20m 100' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.53  
  • 28.45  
  • 27.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sarah Elhomsi SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.79m 29.81m 22.72m 29.51m 35.71m 32.46m 96' 10" -
  • 24.09  
  • 24.90  
  • 29.51  
10 Rylee Bordwick FR-1 Lafayette 33.77m 35.79m 22.22m 28.86m 20.49m 25.69m 94' 8" -
  • 28.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Savannah Buzzeo SR-4 Lehigh 28.84m 29.41m 32.26m 28.55m 28.55m 26.55m 93' 8" -
  • 28.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.79  
12 Amanda Antico FR-1 Stevens 30.11m 31.49m 29.28m 27.62m 29.83m 35.91m 90' 7" -
  • 27.62  
  • 26.11  
  • FOUL  
13 Mayu Lee SO-2 Muhlenberg 33.86m 28.40m 29.77m 27.31m 19.66m 26.22m 89' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.31  
  • FOUL  
14 Bree Smentkowski SR-4 Lehigh 31.27m 33.43m 22.38m 26.96m 33.43m 23.99m 88' 5" -
  • 26.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.01  
15 Flynn Casey FR-1 DeSales 24.21m 28.94m 20.78m 26.31m 18.42m 24.73m 86' 4" -
  • 26.31  
  • 25.60  
  • 24.45  
16 Rebecca Verdi FR-1 Cedar Crest 18.81m 23.70m 15.99m 18.81m 19.94m 13.17m 61' 8" -
  • 18.81  
  • 17.94  
  • FOUL  
  Brooke Tulloch SO-2 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chelsi Chevannes FR-1 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Susan George SO-2 Stevens FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Emily Dolan SR-4 Lehigh 32.38m 42.29m 33.04m 36.34m 30.40m 29.74m 108' 5" 2
8 Kristen Persico JR-3 Marywood 29.61m 25.65m 30.53m 23.81m 31.75m 34.19m 100' 2" -
9 Sarah Elhomsi SR-4 Muhlenberg 30.10m 25.08m 29.51m 25.08m 33.64m 34.53m 96' 10" -
10 Rylee Bordwick FR-1 Lafayette 34.34m 22.51m 28.86m 32.03m 25.69m 27.71m 94' 8" -
12 Amanda Antico FR-1 Stevens 28.45m 24.03m 27.62m 31.76m 25.13m 31.21m 90' 7" -
13 Mayu Lee SO-2 Muhlenberg 33.32m 28.13m 27.31m 23.21m 25.67m 30.86m 89' 7" -
15 Flynn Casey FR-1 DeSales 24.47m 33.15m 26.31m 28.41m 26.57m 29.47m 86' 4" -
16 Rebecca Verdi FR-1 Cedar Crest 22.95m 13.36m 18.81m 19.56m 20.50m 17.87m 61' 8" -
  Susan George SO-2 Stevens FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Chelsi Chevannes FR-1 Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Veronica Meyer SR-4 Lehigh 39.29m 29.86m 36.93m 37.33m 40.86m 48.72m 128' 11" 10
2 Vicky Donovan SO-2 Moravian 38.09m 28.95m 39.61m 27.81m 27.04m 34.28m 125' 0" 8
3 Tiffany Kuras FR-1 Cedar Crest 35.71m 29.28m 37.14m 43.21m 46.07m 37.14m 117' 2" 6
4 Delaney Wiseman SO-2 Moravian 35.47m 31.57m 36.18m 41.85m 26.60m 32.28m 116' 4" 4
6 Abby McClaskey FR-1 Moravian 32.37m 25.57m 39.82m 36.25m 24.92m 27.51m 106' 2" 1
7 Carly Carpino SR-4 Lehigh 31.95m 26.20m 38.66m 26.52m 24.28m 23.00m 104' 10" -
11 Savannah Buzzeo SR-4 Lehigh 28.55m 23.13m 20.56m 32.83m 24.84m 27.12m 93' 8" -
14 Bree Smentkowski SR-4 Lehigh 26.96m 20.49m 34.51m 28.31m 22.38m 26.15m 88' 5" -
  Brooke Tulloch SO-2 Moravian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -