April 23, 2022
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 9.06 9.06 14.50 12.08 8.70 13.05 11.12 10
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 15.75 8.61 12.06 12.30 14.15 12.92 9.35 8
3 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 15.29 11.96 10.73 12.33 15.42 15.29 14.68 6
4 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 15.01 12.90 12.53 12.40 13.02 15.01 10.30 4
5 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 14.36 8.94 12.97 12.59 9.95 15.24 10.45 2
6 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 10.63 14.05 12.53 12.65 13.79 10.38 10.25 1
7 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 11.03 9.00 13.43 12.67 10.27 15.33 11.28 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 11.88 12.24 15.30 11.63 14.69 14.20 0.6
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 11.14 12.37 8.66 12.13 15.59 9.78 +0.0
3 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 10.23 12.47 14.84 9.36 14.59 12.60 +0.0
4 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 10.02 12.52 13.28 11.90 11.02 14.40 0.6
5 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 15.59 12.57 10.06 15.97 9.81 13.20 +0.0
6 Ashley Struck SO-2 Lehigh 15.80 12.64 13.40 13.91 14.67 10.37 +0.0
7 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 9.50 12.66 12.16 9.50 14.82 13.42 0.6
8 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 14.91 12.74 9.94 15.04 16.57 15.42 +0.0
9 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 15.20 13.33 11.07 15.73 13.20 10.13 0.6
10 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 9.89 13.36 15.64 12.43 16.70 12.96 +0.0
11 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 16.45 13.82 17.28 15.48 10.78 13.96 +0.0
12 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 13.72 13.85 11.22 13.99 13.44 12.19 0.6
13 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 14.76 13.92 16.85 10.17 11.42 16.43 +0.0
14 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.11 14.67 16.29 17.75 11.89 15.85 +0.0
15 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.45 15.76 12.30 12.93 14.19 20.18 +0.0
16 Tianna White FR-1 Marywood 19.93 16.07 14.15 16.40 20.09 16.23 +0.0
17 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 14.69 19.33 21.65 14.31 14.11 23.01 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Crystal Robinson JR-3 Moravian 13.72 13.47 12.47 13.72
6 Ashley Struck SO-2 Lehigh 15.05 10.50 12.64 15.05
8 Stephanie Webb FR-1 Lehigh 16.31 15.93 12.74 13.38
13 Kayla Morisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 12.67 14.34 13.92 17.26
16 Tianna White FR-1 Marywood 19.77 13.98 16.07 19.13
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Cunningham FR-1 Lehigh 8.82 12.24 12.24 8.94 10.16 12.12 14.45
4 Jordyn Hock SO-2 Lehigh 11.52 12.52 9.64 11.52 11.27 8.89 10.52
7 Camari Griffin SR-4 Lehigh 9.75 12.66 9.63 9.50 14.69 13.17 16.21
9 Annabel Jacobs SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.13 13.33 12.00 9.34 16.53 13.33 14.93
12 Lauren Ingraham FR-1 Stevens 10.95 13.85 12.61 16.62 15.38 14.27 15.52
17 Joslyn Schwieterman JR-3 Cedar Crest 21.65 19.33 21.85 22.81 23.78 14.69 20.88
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Gina Dello Russo SR-4 Stevens 12.37 14.35
5 Abby Giamoni FR-1 Moravian 12.57 9.31
10 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 13.36 11.36
11 Racquel Ramey FR-1 Moravian 13.82 11.89
14 Abril Riley FR-1 Cedar Crest 14.67 11.30
15 Zakiyyah Sabir FR-1 Cedar Crest 15.76 14.50