March 25-26, 2022
|
Ole Miss - Oxford, MS
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bennett Pascoe SR-4 Arkansas State 3:51.07 3:25.66
2 Cale Kilian SR-4 Indiana State 3:52.00 3:10.24
3 Gabe Scales Freshman Unattached 3:54.13 3:07.31
4 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 3:54.54 3:56.89
5 Jackson Krieg SO-2 Indiana State 3:54.93 4:20.78
6 Jack Warner SO-2 Missouri 3:55.68 4:40.46
7 Johnny Martin FR-1 Missouri 3:57.27 4:37.61
8 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 3:57.70 3:55.33
9 Caleb Boys JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 3:58.90 3:11.12
10 Jocqael Thorpe FR-1 Indiana State 3:58.91 3:32.63
11 Jason Dworak FR-1 Indiana State 3:58.96 3:11.17
12 Justin Splitt SO-2 SE Missouri 3:59.74 4:11.73
13 Noah Little SO-2 SE Missouri 4:00.05 3:50.45
14 Dawson Mayberry FR-1 Arkansas State 4:04.48 3:30.26
15 Luke Winkler FR-1 Missouri 4:04.68 3:05.96
16 Andrew Payton SO-2 Little Rock 4:05.06 5:11.23
17 Brady Pascoe SO-2 Arkansas State 4:06.55 2:57.52
18 Nick Cimmarusti FR-1 SE Missouri 4:06.58 4:43.57
19 Royce Fisher FR-1 Missouri 4:07.00 3:12.66
20 Alejandro Vargas SR-4 Arkansas State 4:07.72 5:22.04
21 Austin Popplewell FR-1 Missouri 4:07.99 4:55.11
22 Seth Gleason SO-2 SE Missouri 4:08.22 3:50.85
23 Thomas Doss SO-2 SE Missouri 4:08.43 5:13.03
24 Spencer Cardinal SO-2 Little Rock 4:09.01 3:26.68
25 Taylor Nails SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 4:09.64 4:29.62
26 Ryan Mata SO-2 Missouri 4:11.23 5:16.55
27 Joel Allen FR-1 Little Rock 4:12.05 5:15.07
28 Travis Sickles FR-1 SE Missouri 4:12.66 4:02.56
29 Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock 4:15.38 4:10.28
30 Collin Pruitt FR-1 Western Kentucky 4:17.50 5:32.18
31 Aaron Soltmann SO-2 Little Rock 4:18.18 4:07.86
32 Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock 4:18.38 3:08.62
33 Jackson Danner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:19.01 4:29.37
34 Thaddee Barge FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:19.50 4:50.64
35 Emmanuel Cullins JR-3 Memphis 4:24.95 4:17.01
36 Aaron Modrow SO-2 SE Missouri 4:26.90 3:30.86
37 Will Anglea FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:27.80 4:06.38
38 Nicholas Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:38.19 5:56.09
39 Lennie Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:43.41 5:48.60
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Andrew Payton SO-2 Little Rock 4:02.61 5:16.13 5:18.58 3:30.76 4:49.17 4:05.06
17 Brady Pascoe SO-2 Arkansas State 4:18.88 3:09.85 2:55.05 4:21.35 4:06.55 4:06.55
20 Alejandro Vargas SR-4 Arkansas State 3:30.57 4:00.29 4:44.88 4:42.40 4:07.72 4:07.72
23 Thomas Doss SO-2 SE Missouri 3:58.50 4:05.95 5:22.96 3:51.04 3:38.62 4:08.43
27 Joel Allen FR-1 Little Rock 3:34.25 3:59.45 3:51.89 4:04.49 4:39.78 4:12.05
28 Travis Sickles FR-1 SE Missouri 3:01.92 3:19.61 3:37.29 3:19.61 5:03.20 4:12.66
29 Dominic Ward FR-1 Little Rock 3:34.52 3:29.42 5:19.23 3:44.74 4:38.37 4:15.38
30 Collin Pruitt FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:09.00 4:43.25 3:28.58 3:07.98 3:56.90 4:17.50
31 Aaron Soltmann SO-2 Little Rock 4:25.93 4:23.35 4:18.18 5:09.82 4:56.91 4:18.18
32 Nick Newby SO-2 Little Rock 5:10.06 4:15.80 3:00.87 4:36.47 5:20.40 4:18.38
33 Jackson Danner FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 4:00.88 4:34.55 5:08.23 5:13.41 4:16.42 4:19.01
34 Thaddee Barge FR-1 Tennessee St. 3:48.36 5:24.38 5:34.76 4:03.93 3:27.60 4:19.50
36 Aaron Modrow SO-2 SE Missouri 5:01.60 4:56.26 5:04.27 4:34.91 4:00.21 4:26.90
37 Will Anglea FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 3:23.53 3:26.21 5:42.79 4:14.41 4:43.87 4:27.80
38 Nicholas Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:40.98 5:56.09 5:03.23 3:25.86 4:43.76 4:38.19
39 Lennie Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee St. 4:46.25 3:21.23 5:57.10 6:02.77 6:05.60 4:43.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jackson Krieg SO-2 Indiana State 3:38.49 3:54.93 5:05.41 4:04.33
8 Quentin Worley FR-1 Missouri 4:00.08 3:57.70 4:07.21 4:28.60
10 Jocqael Thorpe FR-1 Indiana State 3:49.36 3:58.91 3:23.08 4:08.47
11 Jason Dworak FR-1 Indiana State 5:08.26 3:58.96 3:37.46 2:56.83
12 Justin Splitt SO-2 SE Missouri 3:30.98 3:59.74 3:18.99 3:57.35
13 Noah Little SO-2 SE Missouri 5:07.27 4:00.05 2:50.44 3:07.24
15 Luke Winkler FR-1 Missouri 4:46.28 4:04.68 3:45.11 3:25.54
18 Nick Cimmarusti FR-1 SE Missouri 4:04.12 4:06.58 3:02.47 4:53.43
22 Seth Gleason SO-2 SE Missouri 4:08.22 4:08.22 4:28.08 4:57.87
24 Spencer Cardinal SO-2 Little Rock 4:48.86 4:09.01 3:31.66 3:14.23
25 Taylor Nails SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 5:04.56 4:09.64 4:17.13 4:14.64
26 Ryan Mata SO-2 Missouri 4:21.28 4:11.23 3:26.01 3:46.11
35 Emmanuel Cullins JR-3 Memphis 3:10.77 4:24.95 5:39.14 4:06.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bennett Pascoe SR-4 Arkansas State 3:32.59 4:11.87 4:32.67 4:04.94 3:04.86 3:51.07 4:37.29
2 Cale Kilian SR-4 Indiana State 3:00.96 2:49.36 2:49.36 2:49.36 4:19.84 3:52.00 4:40.72
3 Gabe Scales Freshman Unattached 4:38.62 3:00.28 4:29.25 4:08.18 3:30.72 3:54.13 3:35.40
4 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 3:28.74 4:25.03 4:39.11 3:33.44 3:47.51 3:54.54 3:02.95
6 Jack Warner SO-2 Missouri 4:19.25 3:08.55 4:40.46 3:50.97 4:56.96 3:55.68 4:35.75
7 Johnny Martin FR-1 Missouri 3:14.57 3:40.67 3:38.29 3:21.68 3:19.31 3:57.27 3:38.29
9 Caleb Boys JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 4:10.85 3:15.90 4:46.68 3:25.46 4:51.46 3:58.90 5:03.41
14 Dawson Mayberry FR-1 Arkansas State 3:15.59 3:10.70 4:38.71 4:14.26 4:06.93 4:04.48 3:37.59
19 Royce Fisher FR-1 Missouri 4:04.53 2:52.90 3:02.78 4:24.29 4:56.40 4:07.00 4:53.93
21 Austin Popplewell FR-1 Missouri 3:35.76 5:19.91 2:53.60 4:32.79 4:17.91 4:07.99 3:35.76