February 5- 6, 2022
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathleen McCarey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12:05.81 7:26.19 9:54.92
2 Kylie Oblak SO-2 Hamilton 8:44.80 13:00.79 10:39.99
3 Billie McClosky FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:35.25 13:28.50 10:41.66
4 Rachel Dennis JR-3 Rochester 10:18.56 13:51.19 10:44.33
5 Lilly Fowler-Conner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13:59.74 10:26.58 10:45.95
6 Emily Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 12:40.13 14:04.59 10:49.68
7 Icel Sukovaty JR-3 Rochester 12:59.52 10:24.96 11:12.00
8 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 8:56.15 12:33.33 11:18.67
9 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 9:18.05 13:16.24 11:20.54
10 Gabriella McCarthy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:05.71 13:09.24 11:26.29
11 Adeline Moore FR-1 St. Lawrence 12:21.91 12:49.39 11:26.95
12 Maddie Foss FR-1 Hamilton 9:06.38 14:31.43 11:31.61
13 Eliza O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence 12:37.63 10:32.52 11:35.07
14 Veronica Szygalowicz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:49.75 10:49.75 11:38.65
15 Kinsley Holl FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:07.63 14:43.18 11:46.54
16 Alyson Coyle SR-4 Springfield 12:51.08 12:36.93 11:47.41
17 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 11:57.34 13:36.77 11:50.23
18 Kristina Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:34.73 13:31.96 12:04.96
19 Lilly Johnson FR-1 Ithaca 13:19.96 8:33.73 12:13.90
20 Samantha Chambers JR-3 Shenandoah 13:24.40 11:55.84 12:17.98
21 Sarah Christy FR-1 Shenandoah 9:44.58 15:44.31 12:29.45
22 Kailyn Oreglio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 15:28.64 15:28.64 12:53.86
23 Shyanne Lawton SO-2 SUNY Delhi 15:51.89 11:38.06 13:13.24
24 Anna Clarke SR-4 SUNY Delhi 10:15.51 13:37.97 13:29.87
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Elizabeth Rose JR-3 Springfield 11:20.54
12 Maddie Foss FR-1 Hamilton 11:31.61
14 Veronica Szygalowicz FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:38.65
15 Kinsley Holl FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:46.54
16 Alyson Coyle SR-4 Springfield 11:47.41
17 Valerie Fox SO-2 Springfield 11:50.23
18 Kristina Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12:04.96
19 Lilly Johnson FR-1 Ithaca 12:13.90
20 Samantha Chambers JR-3 Shenandoah 12:17.98
21 Sarah Christy FR-1 Shenandoah 12:29.45
22 Kailyn Oreglio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12:53.86
23 Shyanne Lawton SO-2 SUNY Delhi 13:13.24
24 Anna Clarke SR-4 SUNY Delhi 13:29.87
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kathleen McCarey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:54.92
2 Kylie Oblak SO-2 Hamilton 10:39.99
3 Billie McClosky FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:41.66
4 Rachel Dennis JR-3 Rochester 10:44.33
5 Lilly Fowler-Conner FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:45.95
6 Emily Miller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:49.68
7 Icel Sukovaty JR-3 Rochester 11:12.00
8 Marissa Paolangeli SR-4 Springfield 11:18.67
10 Gabriella McCarthy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:26.29
11 Adeline Moore FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:26.95
13 Eliza O'Donnell SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:35.07