February 5- 6, 2022
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Lobdell JR-3 Ithaca 5:33.21 5:55.42 5:30.04 4:10.70 5:17.34 4:36.09 5:42.73
2 Kathryn Bonanno SO-2 Springfield 6:25.28 3:54.38 5:37.12 4:23.27 5:21.06 5:46.75 3:57.59
3 Rachel Hirschkind SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:39.55 4:10.63 6:06.31 5:02.04 5:21.32 5:53.46 5:47.03
4 Elizabeth Greene SR-4 Hamilton 5:35.03 6:04.02 6:39.46 3:58.39 5:22.14 4:49.93 5:25.37
5 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.63 3:45.61 5:25.52 6:55.76 5:22.29 3:55.28 5:31.96
6 Penelope Greene FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:04.58 4:47.14 4:24.56 5:16.18 5:22.63 5:03.28 6:14.25
7 Tess Duignan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:56.90 6:32.59 6:58.54 5:17.96 5:24.45 6:55.30 4:03.34
8 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 6:49.40 3:57.20 6:03.91 6:42.90 5:24.92 7:02.40 6:59.15
9 Rachel Rose SO-2 Ithaca 5:50.05 4:57.71 6:42.40 6:09.68 5:27.15 3:58.82 5:17.34
10 Erin Atkinson JR-3 Shenandoah 4:38.46 6:23.28 4:45.01 5:27.59 5:27.59 6:29.84 5:11.21
11 Emily Weaver SR-4 Nazareth 3:52.88 5:37.83 5:54.23 4:12.56 5:27.99 6:59.83 6:00.79
12 Grace Iltis SO-2 Rochester 5:56.54 3:51.09 5:00.42 5:49.94 5:30.13 6:22.95 4:01.00
13 Sabrina Terando SO-2 Rochester 4:12.90 5:12.80 5:49.40 5:12.80 5:32.76 5:26.11 6:09.37
14 Megan Morin SR-4 Nazareth 5:13.24 5:26.57 6:49.88 5:56.56 5:33.23 5:03.24 4:49.91
15 Vanessa Burkard FR-1 Cortland St. 7:08.01 6:04.48 5:44.42 7:01.32 5:34.38 4:17.48 4:30.85
16 Alicia Lawson FR-1 Rochester 4:26.16 5:36.90 5:30.17 6:40.91 5:36.90 4:49.74 4:36.26
17 Khalifah Tracey SO-2 Cortland St. 4:40.09 4:29.96 4:02.97 7:11.94 5:37.45 6:24.70 6:58.44
18 Ella Wise Bellin SR-4 Rochester 6:26.08 4:30.93 4:54.64 5:25.12 5:38.66 7:10.10 7:20.26
19 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 4:41.27 6:19.54 5:25.32 4:41.27 5:38.87 4:58.21 4:24.32
20 Shae Gallagher FR-1 Springfield 4:39.75 4:09.04 4:46.57 5:10.45 5:41.15 5:03.63 5:51.39
21 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 6:49.62 7:03.28 6:22.32 6:56.45 5:41.35 7:20.35 6:29.14
22 Madeline Lotts FR-1 Shenandoah 4:09.66 4:33.60 6:16.19 5:55.67 5:41.99 6:05.93 6:16.19
23 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 6:22.43 4:25.29 7:21.00 6:43.10 5:44.53 4:21.85 7:17.56
24 Kristen Bitsberger SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.97 5:18.90 4:58.11 7:16.76 5:46.63 4:33.84 6:55.96
25 Hannah Fichter FR-1 Ithaca 6:28.44 5:57.23 6:56.19 4:13.18 5:46.82 4:02.78 7:06.59
26 Rachel Castello SO-2 Cortland St. 4:39.54 4:32.55 5:42.44 5:52.92 5:49.42 7:02.80 7:02.80
27 Alexis Anagnostopulos SR-4 Nazareth 5:14.71 4:22.26 6:49.12 5:42.68 5:49.67 4:25.75 6:52.61
28 Sophia Andrew SR-4 Springfield 5:05.58 7:01.49 4:30.46 4:26.95 5:51.24 6:33.39 5:16.12
29 Peyton Tripp FR-1 Nazareth 7:02.04 4:37.85 5:05.98 5:23.57 5:51.70 6:26.87 6:30.39
30 Sylvie Najarian FR-1 Hamilton 6:55.35 6:13.11 4:24.00 7:34.07 5:51.99 6:20.15 5:48.47
31 Giana Haubrich FR-1 Ithaca 6:52.58 6:24.37 5:27.95 5:59.69 5:52.63 5:52.63 5:59.69
32 Adrienne Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 5:29.36 4:41.79 4:30.81 4:49.10 6:05.95 7:44.76 6:57.19
33 Mary Lyons SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7:40.29 6:52.04 7:44.00 5:41.51 6:11.20 6:40.90 5:15.52
34 Audrey Jankovich SO-2 Springfield 6:59.12 5:25.57 7:21.57 5:03.11 6:14.21 4:36.92 6:47.89
35 Leigha Gould SO-2 Nazareth 4:41.36 7:37.67 5:41.38 6:37.65 6:15.14 4:22.60 4:30.10
36 Bonnie Dong SO-2 Rochester 7:37.65 6:56.05 7:22.52 7:26.30 6:18.22 4:36.10 6:33.35
37 Maura Murphy JR-3 Springfield 5:52.76 5:07.25 7:01.04 5:37.59 6:19.31 4:40.69 6:15.52
38 Vivian Mendez FR-1 Springfield 7:23.32 4:31.34 8:05.36 7:15.68 6:22.17 5:59.24 4:31.34
39 Melissa O'Leary SO-2 Cortland St. 5:50.86 6:22.05 6:29.84 5:23.57 6:29.84 6:45.44 7:47.81
40 Kaily Karstetter JR-3 Shenandoah 5:02.34 4:38.79 6:32.65 6:09.09 6:32.65 7:59.04 6:09.09
41 Anastasia Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 7:55.27 7:08.13 6:40.64 6:05.29 6:32.78 6:21.00 4:42.81
42 Francesca Frasco SO-2 Cortland St. 6:10.35 6:26.10 7:09.44 8:16.42 6:33.98 8:20.36 5:38.83
43 Claudia Garcia JR-3 Rochester 5:49.03 7:28.18 5:41.10 8:27.68 6:36.62 5:01.44 4:49.54
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Shae Gallagher FR-1 Springfield 7:16.68 5:41.15
28 Sophia Andrew SR-4 Springfield 5:30.17 5:51.24
29 Peyton Tripp FR-1 Nazareth 5:09.50 5:51.70
32 Adrienne Martin FR-1 Cortland St. 7:26.46 6:05.95
33 Mary Lyons SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:44.61 6:11.20
34 Audrey Jankovich SO-2 Springfield 4:48.15 6:14.21
35 Leigha Gould SO-2 Nazareth 4:41.36 6:15.14
36 Bonnie Dong SO-2 Rochester 4:43.67 6:18.22
37 Maura Murphy JR-3 Springfield 6:45.87 6:19.31
38 Vivian Mendez FR-1 Springfield 4:27.52 6:22.17
39 Melissa O'Leary SO-2 Cortland St. 5:27.47 6:29.84
40 Kaily Karstetter JR-3 Shenandoah 5:02.34 6:32.65
41 Anastasia Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 5:26.01 6:32.78
42 Francesca Frasco SO-2 Cortland St. 6:22.16 6:33.98
43 Claudia Garcia JR-3 Rochester 6:52.49 6:36.62
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Sabrina Terando SO-2 Rochester 5:32.76 4:42.85
14 Megan Morin SR-4 Nazareth 5:33.23 6:56.54
15 Vanessa Burkard FR-1 Cortland St. 5:34.38 4:14.13
16 Alicia Lawson FR-1 Rochester 5:36.90 7:04.50
17 Khalifah Tracey SO-2 Cortland St. 5:37.45 4:23.22
18 Ella Wise Bellin SR-4 Rochester 5:38.66 6:59.94
21 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 5:41.35 5:10.63
22 Madeline Lotts FR-1 Shenandoah 5:41.99 4:16.50
23 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 5:44.53 6:53.44
24 Kristen Bitsberger SR-4 Hamilton 5:46.63 7:09.83
25 Hannah Fichter FR-1 Ithaca 5:46.82 4:40.93
26 Rachel Castello SO-2 Cortland St. 5:49.42 7:16.78
27 Alexis Anagnostopulos SR-4 Nazareth 5:49.67 7:27.58
30 Sylvie Najarian FR-1 Hamilton 5:51.99 4:27.52
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Lobdell JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.22 5:17.34 6:27.16 5:55.42
2 Kathryn Bonanno SO-2 Springfield 6:09.22 5:21.06 5:08.22 5:40.33
3 Rachel Hirschkind SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:10.63 5:21.32 4:00.99 5:40.60
4 Elizabeth Greene SR-4 Hamilton 5:38.25 5:22.14 6:52.34 3:51.94
5 Kaitlyn Grossman FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:45.61 5:22.29 5:38.41 6:46.09
6 Penelope Greene FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.96 5:22.63 4:21.33 6:30.39
7 Tess Duignan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6:42.32 5:24.45 6:19.61 4:58.50
8 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 5:57.42 5:24.92 5:31.42 4:52.43
9 Rachel Rose SO-2 Ithaca 6:12.95 5:27.15 5:27.15 4:08.64
10 Erin Atkinson JR-3 Shenandoah 6:59.32 5:27.59 4:02.42 5:40.70
11 Emily Weaver SR-4 Nazareth 5:47.67 5:27.99 4:02.72 6:13.91
12 Grace Iltis SO-2 Rochester 5:56.54 5:30.13 4:17.51 4:47.22
19 Heather Fontaine SR-4 Springfield 5:08.38 5:38.87 6:50.04 5:04.99
31 Giana Haubrich FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.00 5:52.63 5:17.37 4:59.74