February 5- 6, 2022
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester A Madeleine Vogel, Lisa Pink, Annabelle Shanks, Megan Bell 3:19.71 3:02.23 4:09.63 3:54.66
2 Ithaca A Lauren Lobdell, Rachel Rose, Lindsay Scott, Megan Giovanniello 4:01.51 5:06.92 4:11.57 3:23.78
3 Rowan A Molly Lodge, Jasmine Broadway, Sha'Lynn Clarke, Kathleen Pedersen 3:56.46 4:49.85 4:14.25 4:32.05
4 Cortland St. A Samantha Becker, Katherine McDowell, Avery Hebert, Elizabeth Liriano 5:13.43 4:22.47 4:14.82 5:05.79
5 Ithaca
(B>)
B Natalie MacArthur, Emily Johnson, Carly Gross, Devan Adegbile 3:50.76 3:04.09 4:19.28 3:09.28
6 Nazareth A Lauren Bendall, Elizabeth Decker, Riley Norris, Claire Bargabos 4:07.08 4:46.09 4:20.08 4:56.50
7 Shenandoah A Alexis Hubbard, Mackenzie Plowman, Emma Nicely, Madison Gray 3:09.42 4:23.08 4:23.08 4:04.67
8 Rowan
(B>)
B Robin Collura, Mahon McClenahan, Amanda McNally, Nicole Bertollo 3:31.35 5:43.44 4:24.18 3:31.35
9 Cortland St.
(B>)
B Amanda Mannino, Mercy Aladegboungbe, Maris Seabury, Katherine Burgess 5:09.98 4:24.55 4:27.22 3:23.09
10 Springfield A Katherine Reidy, Maggie Donohue, Emma Donohue, Allison Ritchie 5:34.28 5:04.86 4:27.42 4:51.49
11 Hamilton A Katie Sands, Betsy Overstrum, Christina Bagin, Elizabeth Greene 4:18.29 4:04.84 4:29.05 3:11.03
12 Alfred A Ashley Page, McKenzie Hall, Olivia Gilbert, Morgan Brothers 5:38.08 4:49.00 4:32.64 4:05.38
13 Ithaca
(C>)
C Tori Maceira, Kaitlyn St. Hilaire, Giana Haubrich, Juliana Novais 5:28.56 5:12.00 4:36.10 5:50.65
14 Rochester
(B>)
B Kendra Watson, Kelley Foley, Grace Iltis, Sabrina Terando 4:49.05 5:39.08 4:37.93 4:18.48
15 Nazareth
(B>)
B Alexis Anagnostopulos, Paige Ackley, Ruth DeSanctis, Leigha Gould 4:27.43 4:55.88 4:44.50 3:44.76
16 SUNY Delhi A Mary Lyons, Shyanne Lawton, Kailyn Oreglio, Kristina Messler 6:02.68 4:39.69 5:07.35 5:31.94
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alfred Page, Hall, Gilbert, Brothers 5:10.81 4:57.18 5:16.27 5:21.72 4:32.64 5:40.80
14 Rochester
(B>)
Watson, Foley, Iltis, Terando 4:51.83 4:15.70 4:07.36 4:57.39 4:37.93 5:22.40
15 Nazareth
(B>)
Anagnostopulos, Ackley, DeSanctis, Gould 3:30.53 5:10.11 4:44.50 3:36.22 4:44.50 3:39.07
16 SUNY Delhi Lyons, Lawton, Oreglio, Messler 5:07.35 5:10.43 3:41.30 6:18.04 5:07.35 5:35.02
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Nazareth Bendall, Decker, Norris, Bargabos 3:51.48 4:20.08 3:56.68 4:22.68 3:35.87 5:14.70
7 Shenandoah Hubbard, Plowman, Nicely, Gray 5:39.38 4:23.08 5:34.12 5:15.70 4:23.08 4:49.39
8 Rowan
(B>)
Collura, McClenahan, McNally, Bertollo 3:44.56 4:24.18 4:16.26 3:23.42 5:24.95 4:29.47
11 Hamilton Sands, Overstrum, Bagin, Greene 3:46.01 4:29.05 3:24.48 5:33.63 5:39.01 4:23.67
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ithaca
(B>)
MacArthur, Johnson, Gross, Adegbile 4:40.03 3:58.54 5:08.55 4:19.28 3:53.36
9 Cortland St.
(B>)
Mannino, Aladegboungbe, Seabury, Burgess 4:21.88 4:05.85 3:31.11 4:27.22 5:12.65
10 Springfield Reidy, Donohue, Donohue, Ritchie 3:31.27 3:41.96 5:28.93 4:27.42 4:35.45
13 Ithaca
(C>)
Maceira, St. Hilaire, Haubrich, Novais 5:00.95 4:52.67 3:29.84 4:36.10 5:00.95
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester Vogel, Pink, Shanks, Bell 4:09.63 4:07.14 3:02.23
2 Ithaca Lobdell, Rose, Scott, Giovanniello 4:11.57 3:08.68 5:09.44
3 Rowan Lodge, Broadway, Clarke, Pedersen 4:14.25 4:57.48 4:01.54
4 Cortland St. Becker, McDowell, Hebert, Liriano 4:14.82 3:31.50 4:42.85