January 16, 2022
|
Frostproof HS (I) - Frostproof, FL
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.48 7.49 7.80 6.17 5.62
2 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.03 6.44 7.85 6.52 8.17
6 Staicha Larose SO-2 Keiser 5.96 10.04 8.16 8.98 8.16
7 Shanya Donaldson FR-1 Webber 9.14 10.12 8.16 5.80 8.08
11 Amaya Kier SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.45 9.53 8.36 8.11 8.20
12 Briana Ramos SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.64 10.25 8.40 10.59 7.56
  Ke'aira Henderson FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kouraje Johnson FR-1 Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Vanessa Waite   Power House Athletics TC 7.96 5.74
4 Morgan LaBord   Power House Athletics TC 8.10 8.51
9 Nakira Hudson   Power House Athletics TC 8.29 9.21
10 Jade Hines SR-4 Webber 8.32 6.33
16 Jalayla Wright FR-1 Southeastern U. 8.75 7.88
  Alyia Green   Power House Athletics TC DNS DNS
  Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber DNS DNS
  Sarrenna Wright   UNAT-Warner DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser 8.11 8.11
8 Jarvia Carr   Power House Athletics TC 8.25 6.77
13 Faith Turner JR-3 Keiser 8.42 7.50
14 Ya'Lahni Smith   Power House Athletics TC 8.59 6.70
17 Laryn Coleman   Power House Athletics TC 8.87 6.66
18 Azora Williams SO-2 Webber 8.95 7.88
19 Acheline Delhomme FR-1 Warner 8.96 10.85
  Sapphire Morgan SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 LaDaijahnae Miller SO-2 Southeastern U. 6.17 8.69
20 Vernasha Lane FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.15 9.28
  Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS
  Dalilah Swift   Elite Speed Geeks DNS DNS
  Jamyrah Helms   Elite Speed Geeks DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.77 20.88
2 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.58 21.53
3 Morgan LaBord   Power House Athletics TC 27.21 26.67
4 Nakira Hudson   Power House Athletics TC 27.62 20.44
5 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 27.65 35.67
6 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 27.73 21.36
7 Jarvia Carr   Power House Athletics TC 27.95 31.31
8 Shanya Donaldson FR-1 Webber 28.08 24.15
9 Vanessa Waite   Power House Athletics TC 28.50 25.94
10 Faith Turner JR-3 Keiser 28.66 27.80
11 Ya'Lahni Smith   Power House Athletics TC 29.16 28.87
12 Briana Ramos SO-2 Southeastern U. 29.21 35.35
13 Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser 29.73 20.82
14 Acheline Delhomme FR-1 Warner 30.24 32.97
15 Esther Jones FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.41 28.89
16 Aryanna Johnson   Pirates 30.83 36.08
17 Laryn Coleman   Power House Athletics TC 31.66 37.36
18 Vernasha Lane FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.11 32.45
  Jalayla Wright FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS
  Sarrenna Wright   UNAT-Warner DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaqual Bush SO-2 Southeastern U. 32.99 25.77 22.42 20.88 18.30
2 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 27.65 26.58 31.10 31.63 32.43
3 Morgan LaBord   Power House Athletics TC 24.77 27.21 31.84 23.13 20.41
4 Nakira Hudson   Power House Athletics TC 35.91 27.62 23.76 31.49 21.00
7 Jarvia Carr   Power House Athletics TC 19.85 27.95 35.78 22.36 32.98
9 Vanessa Waite   Power House Athletics TC 36.48 28.50 23.94 21.38 27.65
10 Faith Turner JR-3 Keiser 28.38 28.66 36.40 34.40 24.65
  Jalayla Wright FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 27.65 32.35 22.40 30.70
6 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 27.73 32.45 35.50 26.35
8 Shanya Donaldson FR-1 Webber 28.08 21.63 33.98 25.28
11 Ya'Lahni Smith   Power House Athletics TC 29.16 34.12 25.96 26.54
14 Acheline Delhomme FR-1 Warner 30.24 34.48 35.08 37.20
17 Laryn Coleman   Power House Athletics TC 31.66 36.41 29.13 33.56
  Sarrenna Wright   UNAT-Warner DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Briana Ramos SO-2 Southeastern U. 29.21
13 Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser 29.73
15 Esther Jones FR-1 Southeastern U. 30.41
16 Aryanna Johnson   Pirates 30.83
18 Vernasha Lane FR-1 Southeastern U. 33.11

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser 57.58
2 Nakira Hudson   Power House Athletics TC 59.16
3 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:00.25
4 Esther Jones FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:09.15
5 Jalayla Wright FR-1 Southeastern U. 1:15.57
  Sapphire Morgan SO-2 Keiser DNS
  Miyah Ford JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS
  Latasha Dodson FR-1 Unattached DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marie Marc FR-1 Keiser 1:47.17 1:56.01 1:28.39 1:50.48
  Shyann Jackson SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maya Dunn JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grace Carpenter SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:42.32
2 Ashanti Ramirez FR-1 Keiser 2:46.75
3 Kathy Macedo JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:52.01
  Jillian Blaser FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathy Macedo JR-3 Southeastern U. 4:02.65 4:36.04 3:42.61 4:42.72 2:53.64
2 Grace Carpenter SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:55.93 3:29.33 3:42.69 3:51.60 3:53.83
  Ashanti Ramirez FR-1 Keiser DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabel Oliveto SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jillian Blaser FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 5:38.37 4:51.00 5:18.07
2 Abbie Baker FR-1 Southeastern U. 6:09.50 6:31.67 6:35.37
3 Grace Feder FR-1 Southeastern U. 6:10.05 4:26.44 5:36.75
4 Grace Carpenter SO-2 Southeastern U. 6:13.12 5:20.89 6:54.17
5 Kathy Macedo JR-3 Southeastern U. 6:35.84 7:31.26 6:12.09
6 Emilie Copeland FR-1 Warner 6:53.24 5:47.13 7:34.57
7 Joy Spears SR-4 Southeastern U. 7:32.42 9:16.48 8:22.19
8 Sydney Slagel JR-3 Southeastern U. 8:05.35 7:11.97 9:47.28
  Gabby Lugo Pardo SO-2 Keiser DNS DNS DNS
  Isabel Oliveto SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS
  Jillian Blaser FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 13:21.40 10:46.29
2 Makenzie Johnson SR-4 Southeastern U. 12:23.30 11:41.22
3 Isabella Payne SO-2 Southeastern U. 11:46.29 12:15.71
4 Grace Feder FR-1 Southeastern U. 12:40.32 12:32.79
5 Madison Lilienthal SO-2 Southeastern U. 13:59.75 12:36.53
6 Abbie Baker FR-1 Southeastern U. 15:01.19 12:37.30
7 Liliana Baker JR-3 Southeastern U. 12:47.03 12:39.43
8 Kathy Macedo JR-3 Southeastern U. 9:45.13 12:39.90
9 Emma McLaughlin JR-3 Southeastern U. 14:06.09 13:03.41
10 Joy Spears SR-4 Southeastern U. 17:59.60 15:14.91
11 Sydney Slagel JR-3 Southeastern U. 13:27.68 15:39.16
  Isabel Oliveto SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS DNS
  Jillian Blaser FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 22:37.67 21:04.84 19:20.40 19:20.40
2 Makenzie Johnson SR-4 Southeastern U. 22:02.42 23:03.09 20:13.23 14:45.66
3 Liliana Baker JR-3 Southeastern U. 24:33.34 24:45.83 20:48.59 19:58.65
4 Isabella Payne SO-2 Southeastern U. 17:04.00 19:28.40 21:52.81 21:52.81
5 Emma McLaughlin JR-3 Southeastern U. 24:01.29 23:34.84 22:02.28 26:53.19
6 Madison Lilienthal SO-2 Southeastern U. 21:29.73 19:30.06 22:09.61 21:29.73
7 Emilie Copeland FR-1 Warner 20:31.05 20:31.05 23:18.92 17:43.18
  Sydney Slagel JR-3 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Joy Spears SR-4 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latasha Dodson FR-1 Unattached 8.50 6.88 9.55 9.94
2 Amaya Kier SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.43 8.99 9.56 9.28
3 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 7.45 9.24 9.93 11.13
4 Michelle Tierney JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.48 10.08 9.98 10.68
  Chelsi Williams Freshman Lakeland Incredibles DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Victoria Morris FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kouraje Johnson FR-1 Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber 1.45m 1.74m 1.57m 1.25m 1.54m 1.55m 1.36m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
2 Michelle Tierney JR-3 Southeastern U. 1.40m 1.19m 1.79m 1.08m 1.40m 1.20m 1.78m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
2 Tessa Shriver FR-1 Webber 1.40m 1.61m 1.68m 1.75m 1.01m 1.47m 1.02m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
4 Kailyn Kelly FR-1 Keiser 1.40m 1.13m 1.64m 1.81m 1.79m 1.05m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Victoria Morris FR-1 Southeastern U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jade Hines SR-4 Webber 5.93m 3.72m 3.82m 3.87m 4.90m 6.37m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.76  
  • 3.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Abigail Leuthold SO-2 Webber 3.39m 5.64m 6.12m 5.40m 4.78m 5.07m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.46  
3 Miyah Ford JR-3 Southeastern U. 3.63m 5.47m 4.19m 4.00m 4.60m 4.46m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.19  
4 Kailyn Kelly FR-1 Keiser 4.62m 5.80m 4.12m 3.26m 4.53m 4.35m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Victoria Morris FR-1 Southeastern U. 3.48m 4.62m 4.40m 3.61m 4.40m 4.31m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.33  
6 Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser 3.51m 4.62m 3.85m 3.64m 4.28m 4.02m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.11  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.08  
  • 3.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Azora Williams SO-2 Webber 3.66m 4.04m 3.99m 2.97m 4.25m 3.78m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.25  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.20  
  • 4.22  
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
8 LaDaijahnae Miller SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.86m 4.78m 4.57m 3.68m 4.23m 2.96m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.05  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Idalia Romero-Talbert SO-2 Southeastern U. 4.31m 4.60m 3.26m 4.92m 4.07m 3.22m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.90  
  • 4.07  
  • 3.93  
  • 3.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Xaniah Williams FR-1 Webber 3.33m 2.98m 3.10m 4.04m 3.92m 4.94m 12' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chelsi Williams Freshman Lakeland Incredibles NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Michelle Tierney JR-3 Southeastern U. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alohnna-Elyse Lee SO-2 Webber NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Alexandrea Gaetz SO-2 Webber NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Aryanna Johnson   Pirates NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dalilah Swift   Elite Speed Geeks NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abigail Leuthold SO-2 Webber 7.62m 10.89m 8.49m 35' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
2 Xaniah Williams FR-1 Webber 8.00m 10.26m 12.52m 33' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
3 Idalia Romero-Talbert SO-2 Southeastern U. 11.64m 9.95m 7.36m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Al'leeyah Strappier SO-2 Keiser 10.15m 9.76m 7.81m 32' 0.25"
  • 7.75  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.17  
5 Miyah Ford JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.83m 9.67m 11.70m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  Chelsi Williams Freshman Lakeland Incredibles NM NM NM NM
  LaDaijahnae Miller SO-2 Southeastern U. NM NM NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Charle Alexander FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.88m 10.88m 10.01m 10.44m 35' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.59  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.88  
2 Niesha Aldajuste FR-1 Webber 10.42m 8.96m 10.73m 12.71m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.72  
  • 10.05  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.33  
3 Amber Powell FR-1 Keiser 10.11m 11.02m 12.13m 7.58m 33' 2"
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.11  
4 Michelle Tierney JR-3 Southeastern U. 9.81m 8.44m 9.42m 8.73m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.02  
5 Destinee Alford FR-1 Webber 9.00m 8.82m 11.52m 8.10m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.49  
  • 7.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
6 Yasmine Cummings FR-1 Keiser 8.85m 10.44m 9.38m 10.35m 29' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.59  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.85  
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
7 Melissa Brooks JR-3 Keiser 7.95m 6.68m 9.22m 9.54m 26' 1"
  • 7.95  
  • 6.59  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.93  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.66  
8 Victoria Morris FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.88m 10.01m 6.70m 5.52m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.67  
  • 7.26  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
9 Widnie Marcelin FR-1 Warner 6.59m 6.52m 7.78m 5.60m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.30  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.06  
10 Joliene Reid FR-1 Warner 6.20m 6.51m 5.58m 6.45m 20' 4.25"
  • 5.88  
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
11 Acheline Delhomme FR-1 Warner 4.95m 4.70m 4.70m 5.89m 16' 3"
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Niesha Aldajuste FR-1 Webber 15.26m 18.58m 14.40m 15.55m 12.53m 14.54m 47' 3"
  • 13.39  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
2 Charle Alexander FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.98m 13.64m 11.86m 11.50m 9.25m 8.54m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 7.97  
3 Destinee Alford FR-1 Webber 10.81m 12.88m 11.50m 8.86m 13.92m 8.05m 37' 8.75"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.50  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
4 Amber Powell FR-1 Keiser 10.45m 12.21m 9.77m 11.24m 8.79m 10.45m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL