February 25, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andy Jaffe SO Clearwater Central Catholic 11.46 10
2 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.48 8
3 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.49 6
4 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 11.55 5
5 Idris Williams SR Lakeland Christian 11.58 4
6 Jaden Griffin SR Countryside 11.60 3
7 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.60 2
8 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.60 1
9 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.64 -
10 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 11.68 -
11 Andre Cruz JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.69 -
12 Daylan Moore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.80 -
13 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 11.91 -
14 Caleb Goodloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.94 -
15 Almari Brown JR Carrollwood 11.95 -
16 London Hall SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.97 -
17 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 11.97 -
18 Tavoy Feagin SO Carrollwood 11.98 -
19 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 11.98 -
20 Tyler Dorta JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.01 -
21 Lenwood Sapp JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.04 -
22 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 12.08 -
23 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.09 -
24 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 12.11 -
25 Braedyn Laube SR Countryside 12.12 -
26 Terek McCant SO Seffner Christian 12.13 -
27 Marcus Coleman JR Countryside 12.20 -
28 Landis Randleman SR Countryside 12.23 -
29 Sean Cuono FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.25 -
30 LJ Elwin FR Tampa Catholic 12.26 -
31 Napolin Hunter JR Cambridge Christian 12.31 -
32 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 12.41 -
33 David Green JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.42 -
34 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 12.45 -
35 Javar Williams SO Countryside 12.46 -
36 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 12.47 -
37 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.48 -
38 Jackson Jorski JR Academy Lakes 12.50 -
39 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 12.55 -
40 Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.55 -
41 Kent Thoits SR Countryside 12.56 -
42 Ricky Brown SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.56 -
43 Manuel Troche FR Countryside 12.57 -
44 Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian 12.58 -
45 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 12.59 -
46 Noah Song FR Carrollwood 12.65 -
47 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 12.68 -
48 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.69 -
49 John Perez SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.70 -
50 DJ Gibson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.71 -
51 Justin Lockwood SO Victory Christian (LL) 12.73 -
52 Ethan Perry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.74 -
53 Zander Altieri SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.76 -
54 Garrett Laube JR Countryside 12.80 -
55 Terrell Woods SR Academy Lakes 12.82 -
56 Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.92 -
57 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 12.92 -
57 Hollis Grimsley FR Berkeley Prep 12.92 -
59 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 12.98 -
60 Caleb Clovis JR Bishop McLaughlin 13.10 -
61 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 13.11 -
62 Connor Hall JR Carrollwood 13.14 -
63 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.21 -
64 Elijah Mills JR Countryside 13.22 -
65 Colby Connelly SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.23 -
66 Alex Lucena JR Academy Lakes 13.24 -
67 Tyler Speed JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.32 -
68 Ian Trill JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.41 -
69 Ben Jorgensen FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.46 -
70 Gentry Burns FR Tampa Prep 13.49 -
71 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.49 -
72 Jeffery Aguido JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.51 -
73 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.55 -
74 Dominic Olds SO Countryside 13.55 -
75 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 13.60 -
76 Wilner Rene SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.61 -
77 Justin Hall FR Cambridge Christian 13.62 -
78 Cole Anthony SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.67 -
79 Tucker Wicks FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.72 -
80 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.73 -
81 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 13.73 -
82 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.75 -
83 Jake Wright SO Clearwater Central Catholic 13.77 -
84 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 13.77 -
85 Curtis Ingram FR Victory Christian (LL) 13.78 -
86 Jose Chattman SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.85 -
87 John O' Neil SO Bishop McLaughlin 14.01 -
88 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 14.22 -
89 Jonathan Silva FR Clearwater Central Catholic 14.26 -
90 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 14.30 -
91 Joseph Kopech SO Clearwater Central Catholic 14.32 -
92 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 14.34 -
93 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.36 -
94 Davian Creamer FR Bishop McLaughlin 14.40 -
95 Josue Dorta SO Pepin Academy 14.61 -
96 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 14.70 -
97 Jackson Weidner SO Pepin Academy 14.97 -
98 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 14.97 -
99 Jack Gunther SO Academy Lakes 15.74 -
100 Noah Reagh FR Indian Rocks Christian 15.85 -
101 Jayden Valera FR Clearwater Central Catholic 16.60 -
102 Andres Lopez FR Pepin Academy 16.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andre Cruz JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.58 8.65 10.06 10.64 13.33 11.69 -
17 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 11.50 8.74 13.29 15.57 8.62 11.97 -
35 Javar Williams SO Countryside 12.71 8.85 12.59 14.83 9.72 12.46 -
47 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 12.43 12.56 15.73 10.02 14.59 12.68 -
66 Alex Lucena JR Academy Lakes 14.44 14.83 10.60 9.67 12.58 13.24 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 8.48 13.08 11.75 10.30 13.20 12.72 12.11 -
31 Napolin Hunter JR Cambridge Christian 9.98 14.65 9.61 8.74 10.47 11.08 12.31 -
39 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 15.32 15.82 13.31 10.04 16.19 15.19 12.55 -
45 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.59 14.23 14.36 11.71 11.21 11.21 12.59 -
92 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 11.48 14.34 13.77 14.63 15.20 10.33 14.34 -
96 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 17.06 16.61 11.03 11.91 10.44 12.06 14.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jaden Griffin SR Countryside 14.27 8.12 11.60 3
51 Justin Lockwood SO Victory Christian (LL) 14.39 9.68 12.73 -
54 Garrett Laube JR Countryside 10.88 11.40 12.80 -
100 Noah Reagh FR Indian Rocks Christian 16.33 17.28 15.85 -
101 Jayden Valera FR Clearwater Central Catholic 16.77 20.26 16.60 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Manuel Troche FR Countryside 11.44 11.07 12.57 13.58 11.07 -
46 Noah Song FR Carrollwood 12.78 13.54 12.65 12.02 10.00 -
85 Curtis Ingram FR Victory Christian (LL) 16.13 17.37 13.78 15.16 13.23 -
86 Jose Chattman SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.72 11.64 13.85 10.53 14.82 -
94 Davian Creamer FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.97 16.56 14.40 10.80 17.14 -
95 Josue Dorta SO Pepin Academy 14.76 15.64 14.61 17.10 14.91 -
98 Jermaine Gardener JR Pepin Academy 15.27 16.62 14.97 18.57 17.67 -
102 Andres Lopez FR Pepin Academy 19.74 16.03 16.87 21.60 14.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 LJ Elwin FR Tampa Catholic 9.57 12.26 -
44 Dre Hughes JR Lakeland Christian 12.96 12.58 -
63 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.08 13.21 -
76 Wilner Rene SO Bishop McLaughlin 15.11 13.61 -
78 Cole Anthony SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.99 13.67 -
90 Sameer Varkantham FR Berkeley Prep 14.88 14.30 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 11.49 6
60 Caleb Clovis JR Bishop McLaughlin 13.10 -
64 Elijah Mills JR Countryside 13.22 -
67 Tyler Speed JR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.32 -
69 Ben Jorgensen FR Bishop McLaughlin 13.46 -
70 Gentry Burns FR Tampa Prep 13.49 -
77 Justin Hall FR Cambridge Christian 13.62 -
84 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 13.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Tavoy Feagin SO Carrollwood 11.98 -
73 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.55 -
81 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 13.73 -
87 John O' Neil SO Bishop McLaughlin 14.01 -
91 Joseph Kopech SO Clearwater Central Catholic 14.32 -
97 Jackson Weidner SO Pepin Academy 14.97 -
99 Jack Gunther SO Academy Lakes 15.74 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
57 Hollis Grimsley FR Berkeley Prep 12.92 13.70 16.41 -
71 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.49 17.27 11.61 -
74 Dominic Olds SO Countryside 13.55 11.39 13.28 -
75 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 13.60 11.02 16.73 -
80 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 13.73 14.83 14.01 -
83 Jake Wright SO Clearwater Central Catholic 13.77 10.88 12.67 -
88 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 14.22 15.65 18.35 -
93 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.36 15.66 10.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
57 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 10.34 9.95 12.92 13.96 14.09 -
62 Connor Hall JR Carrollwood 14.06 12.75 13.14 11.17 16.30 -
65 Colby Connelly SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.31 17.20 13.23 10.46 12.04 -
68 Ian Trill JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.96 9.53 13.41 12.48 14.22 -
72 Jeffery Aguido JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.30 11.89 13.51 11.62 9.46 -
79 Tucker Wicks FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.70 14.82 13.72 15.78 14.00 -
82 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 16.37 12.79 13.75 11.83 9.77 -
89 Jonathan Silva FR Clearwater Central Catholic 16.97 17.97 14.26 17.26 16.55 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 14.28 13.66 13.90 10.18 12.41 14.15 -
40 Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.06 15.94 11.05 10.67 12.55 11.42 -
49 John Perez SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.72 15.50 14.48 12.70 12.70 11.05 -
50 DJ Gibson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.15 12.46 13.99 14.75 12.71 9.54 -
55 Terrell Woods SR Academy Lakes 15.77 16.41 12.70 11.29 12.82 15.64 -
56 Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.25 16.28 15.25 12.79 12.92 12.41 -
59 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 9.61 16.75 9.61 12.85 12.98 11.43 -
61 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 13.25 12.33 9.84 11.41 13.11 15.87 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 9.73 9.73 12.47 15.47 9.73 -
38 Jackson Jorski JR Academy Lakes 9.13 15.00 12.50 14.00 9.00 -
41 Kent Thoits SR Countryside 8.80 10.68 12.56 9.05 10.81 -
42 Ricky Brown SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.43 11.31 12.56 10.55 16.33 -
48 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.98 15.99 12.69 12.44 10.41 -
52 Ethan Perry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.11 13.76 12.74 14.40 11.98 -
53 Zander Altieri SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.46 14.55 12.76 12.38 15.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Almari Brown JR Carrollwood 9.33 10.76 9.21 15.42 11.95 15.54 -
22 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 11.96 12.33 10.27 15.71 12.08 10.15 -
26 Terek McCant SO Seffner Christian 12.62 15.41 11.16 9.10 12.13 10.56 -
34 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 8.97 14.07 9.34 13.33 12.45 9.47 -
37 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.86 10.24 11.86 15.35 12.48 12.86 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 13
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Daylan Moore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.80 13.81 11.33 10.51 11.80 8.74 -
19 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 11.98 13.18 13.90 13.66 14.38 14.14 -
20 Tyler Dorta JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.01 9.97 11.29 11.41 9.13 13.82 -
23 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.09 8.47 12.94 14.87 15.72 9.92 -
27 Marcus Coleman JR Countryside 12.20 12.81 13.06 10.01 9.28 12.57 -
29 Sean Cuono FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.25 8.95 13.48 8.58 12.62 8.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 14
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 13.17 11.55 13.86 5
8 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.44 11.60 14.50 1
13 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 12.27 11.91 11.32 -
14 Caleb Goodloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.06 11.94 13.62 -
25 Braedyn Laube SR Countryside 14.79 12.12 15.64 -
28 Landis Randleman SR Countryside 9.05 12.23 14.68 -
33 David Green JR Clearwater Central Catholic 15.03 12.42 14.91 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 15
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andy Jaffe SO Clearwater Central Catholic 11.46 11.92 10.66 12.15 14.44 10
2 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.48 8.61 13.89 11.83 14.24 8
5 Idris Williams SR Lakeland Christian 11.58 14.02 9.27 12.51 12.16 4
7 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.60 8.24 11.72 9.40 14.62 2
9 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.64 8.85 9.78 9.78 10.60 -
10 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 11.68 10.17 12.03 14.14 10.28 -
16 London Hall SR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.97 13.53 11.97 10.54 14.85 -
21 Lenwood Sapp JR Clearwater Central Catholic 12.04 11.44 12.53 14.21 11.20 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 18.94 22.81 10
2 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 22.85 22.85 8
3 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 18.32 23.18 6
4 Andy Jaffe SO Clearwater Central Catholic 18.80 23.21 5
5 Jaden Griffin SR Countryside 28.80 23.60 4
6 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.37 23.75 3
7 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 25.75 23.84 2
8 Tyler Dorta JR Indian Rocks Christian 27.54 23.94 1
9 Jafari Longley JR Bishop McLaughlin 21.78 24.19 -
10 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 26.73 24.30 -
11 Omar Vazquez JR Bishop McLaughlin 27.24 24.32 -
12 Caleb Goodloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.21 24.36 -
13 Braedyn Laube SR Countryside 27.30 24.37 -
13 Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.01 24.37 -
15 Issa Jalloh JR Carrollwood 20.35 24.51 -
16 Landis Randleman SR Countryside 28.06 24.83 -
17 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 25.71 24.96 -
18 Sebastian Campos JR Bishop McLaughlin 17.88 25.18 -
19 Daniel Jenkins SR Seffner Christian 23.69 25.20 -
20 Ayoyimika Oluwaleimu SR Academy Lakes 29.01 25.22 -
21 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 18.00 25.34 -
22 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 32.17 25.53 -
23 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 28.78 25.69 -
24 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 23.14 25.71 -
25 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 23.51 25.83 -
26 Jamai Rutherford JR Tampa Catholic 31.82 25.87 -
27 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 33.95 26.11 -
28 Justin Lockwood SO Victory Christian (LL) 24.15 26.53 -
29 Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.46 26.73 -
30 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 24.66 26.80 -
31 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 32.73 27.05 -
32 Justin Hall FR Cambridge Christian 35.57 27.36 -
33 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 29.35 27.43 -
34 Jose Chattman SO Indian Rocks Christian 28.70 27.59 -
35 Hollis Grimsley FR Berkeley Prep 26.65 27.76 -
36 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 22.32 27.90 -
37 Riley Mcgoldrick FR Academy Lakes 29.62 27.94 -
38 Gentry Burns FR Tampa Prep 30.21 28.23 -
39 Curtis Ingram FR Victory Christian (LL) 20.18 28.42 -
40 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 34.55 28.55 -
41 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 29.61 29.31 -
42 Tyler Tragon SO Academy Lakes 31.09 29.61 -
43 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 24.27 30.33 -
44 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 26.10 31.07 -
45 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 27.23 32.41 -
46 Andres Lopez FR Pepin Academy 46.08 35.44 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Omar Vazquez JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.32 -
28 Justin Lockwood SO Victory Christian (LL) 26.53 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jafari Longley JR Bishop McLaughlin 24.19 26.13 26.61 30.00 19.11 29.27 27.58 -
21 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 25.34 22.30 21.54 31.43 19.01 21.54 22.56 -
24 Leon Haynes SO Bishop McLaughlin 25.71 25.71 23.66 21.86 20.83 31.63 24.17 -
31 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 27.05 24.08 19.48 34.63 25.16 22.46 26.78 -
39 Curtis Ingram FR Victory Christian (LL) 28.42 25.58 36.95 23.31 34.39 36.38 23.88 -
41 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 29.31 35.76 21.40 31.37 32.83 32.54 20.81 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Justin Hall FR Cambridge Christian 27.36 23.26 32.29 25.45 30.37 -
34 Jose Chattman SO Indian Rocks Christian 27.59 25.66 20.97 35.87 33.11 -
37 Riley Mcgoldrick FR Academy Lakes 27.94 29.62 33.25 23.19 26.27 -
38 Gentry Burns FR Tampa Prep 28.23 35.86 27.39 35.01 20.61 -
42 Tyler Tragon SO Academy Lakes 29.61 31.09 26.95 33.46 22.21 -
45 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 32.41 37.60 35.98 38.25 31.77 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Dorta JR Indian Rocks Christian 23.94 30.65 1
13 Rashad Orr SO Victory Christian (LL) 24.37 28.76 -
18 Sebastian Campos JR Bishop McLaughlin 25.18 19.14 -
19 Daniel Jenkins SR Seffner Christian 25.20 21.68 -
23 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 25.69 20.81 -
26 Jamai Rutherford JR Tampa Catholic 25.87 20.18 -
43 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 30.33 31.24 -
46 Andres Lopez FR Pepin Academy 35.44 33.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 25.83 28.42 -
30 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 26.80 26.54 -
33 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.43 20.30 -
35 Hollis Grimsley FR Berkeley Prep 27.76 20.27 -
40 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 28.55 28.84 -
44 Dean Goldstein FR Tampa Prep 31.07 34.49 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 23.84 2
15 Issa Jalloh JR Carrollwood 24.51 -
17 Jacob Allen JR Lakeland Christian 24.96 -
20 Ayoyimika Oluwaleimu SR Academy Lakes 25.22 -
27 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 26.11 -
29 Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.73 -
36 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 27.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Breylin Smith SR Lakeland Christian 26.01 24.30 17.50 17.01 -
12 Caleb Goodloe SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.17 24.36 19.25 22.66 -
13 Braedyn Laube SR Countryside 29.49 24.37 31.44 20.47 -
16 Landis Randleman SR Countryside 28.31 24.83 17.88 27.32 -
22 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 18.90 25.53 19.41 28.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.29 22.81 23.27 18.71 28.74 10
2 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 18.74 22.85 18.74 24.45 25.60 8
3 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 26.43 23.18 24.34 17.16 28.98 6
4 Andy Jaffe SO Clearwater Central Catholic 18.11 23.21 16.25 21.82 25.30 5
5 Jaden Griffin SR Countryside 17.23 23.60 29.27 27.14 27.38 4
6 Carlos Quarles SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.52 23.75 17.58 19.72 26.60 3

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 49.75 1:01.20 10
2 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 50.92 1:06.20 8
3 Terrence Jackson JR Countryside 51.42 1:05.31 6
4 Jaden Griffin SR Countryside 51.57 1:02.40 5
5 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 52.26 1:07.94 4
6 Jafari Longley JR Bishop McLaughlin 52.62 49.47 3
7 Omar Vazquez JR Bishop McLaughlin 52.91 49.74 2
8 Alex Mejia JR Tampa Catholic 53.05 45.63 1
9 Weston McMillen SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.28 56.48 -
10 Brett Bush SR Indian Rocks Christian 53.54 42.30 -
11 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 53.98 49.13 -
12 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.04 48.44 -
13 Caden Tate FR Tampa Catholic 55.12 54.57 -
14 Sebastian Campos JR Bishop McLaughlin 55.41 52.09 -
15 Anderson Dumm FR Indian Rocks Christian 56.00 1:11.68 -
16 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 56.13 46.03 -
17 Jordan Christensen SR Victory Christian (LL) 56.68 46.48 -
18 Jay Anastaisa SR Tampa Catholic 57.00 53.58 -
19 Nathaniel Smith JR Academy Lakes 57.48 1:05.53 -
20 Issa Jalloh JR Carrollwood 57.60 48.39 -
21 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 57.62 1:08.57 -
22 Jack Smith SR Lakeland Christian 57.78 1:08.18 -
23 Cameron Marro FR Clearwater Central Catholic 58.64 43.40 -
24 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 59.21 47.37 -
25 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 59.26 1:14.67 -
26 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 59.61 1:02.00 -
27 Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.74 52.58 -
28 Jago Stokes FR Carrollwood 59.93 53.94 -
29 Donovan Dyment SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.47 1:15.59 -
30 Joshua Lord 8 Seffner Christian 1:00.68 49.76 -
31 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:01.51 1:05.82 -
32 Calvin Vo FR Tampa Prep 1:01.74 48.78 -
33 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 1:02.06 44.07 -
34 Terrance Luney-Langhorne FR Seffner Christian 1:02.36 1:21.07 -
35 Nathan Manalo JR Academy Lakes 1:02.79 1:06.56 -
36 Gentry Burns FR Tampa Prep 1:02.93 1:21.18 -
37 Ethan Cover JR Academy Lakes 1:03.15 1:17.05 -
38 Jake Wright SO Clearwater Central Catholic 1:04.42 53.47 -
39 Ben Harcourt FR Cambridge Christian 1:04.48 1:09.00 -
40 Tucker Wicks FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:04.53 51.63 -
41 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 1:04.55 53.58 -
42 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 1:04.71 1:02.13 -
43 John O' Neil SO Bishop McLaughlin 1:04.81 1:23.61 -
44 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 1:05.99 1:04.67 -
45 Jerrell Paul 8 Victory Christian (LL) 1:06.22 1:13.51 -
46 Dashon Small JR Victory Christian (LL) 1:10.97 1:11.68 -
47 Tauro Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 1:12.05 1:07.01 -
48 Adam Ramlal JR Cambridge Christian 1:18.67 1:10.81 -
  Marco Souchet FR Berkeley Prep DQ DQ -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Jafari Longley JR Bishop McLaughlin 52.62 59.99 3
13 Caden Tate FR Tampa Catholic 55.12 1:11.66 -
18 Jay Anastaisa SR Tampa Catholic 57.00 42.18 -
35 Nathan Manalo JR Academy Lakes 1:02.79 1:16.61 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Nathaniel Smith JR Academy Lakes 1:04.38 57.48 40.24 44.84 59.21 1:05.53 -
24 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 45.60 59.21 1:09.87 1:02.77 1:03.95 47.96 -
28 Jago Stokes FR Carrollwood 1:16.71 59.93 44.35 58.14 1:03.53 1:10.12 -
33 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 1:16.34 1:02.06 1:13.86 1:02.68 44.69 45.31 -
39 Ben Harcourt FR Cambridge Christian 1:06.42 1:04.48 1:12.22 1:13.51 1:03.84 1:22.54 -
42 Braden Francis FR Carrollwood 57.60 1:04.71 58.89 1:22.19 55.65 56.30 -
44 Trey Robinson FR Cambridge Christian 1:21.17 1:05.99 1:24.47 1:00.71 50.82 1:09.29 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Terrence Jackson JR Countryside 51.42 51.42 1:02.22 6
22 Jack Smith SR Lakeland Christian 1:02.98 57.78 48.54 -
27 Donnie Christopherson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:17.67 59.74 44.81 -
37 Ethan Cover JR Academy Lakes 1:15.78 1:03.15 1:13.26 -
45 Jerrell Paul 8 Victory Christian (LL) 1:05.56 1:06.22 1:06.22 -
46 Dashon Small JR Victory Christian (LL) 58.20 1:10.97 1:15.23 -
48 Adam Ramlal JR Cambridge Christian 1:08.45 1:18.67 1:35.98 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Calvin Vo FR Tampa Prep 1:08.54 52.48 51.87 1:01.74 48.78 44.46 1:19.65 -
34 Terrance Luney-Langhorne FR Seffner Christian 1:19.82 45.53 51.76 1:02.36 44.28 1:13.59 1:12.97 -
36 Gentry Burns FR Tampa Prep 1:19.93 1:20.55 54.12 1:02.93 1:15.52 1:04.82 1:12.37 -
38 Jake Wright SO Clearwater Central Catholic 1:14.09 56.05 1:18.60 1:04.42 1:14.73 1:20.53 55.41 -
40 Tucker Wicks FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.63 1:12.28 1:23.89 1:04.53 1:00.66 52.27 54.85 -
41 Phillip Lewis FR Tampa Prep 1:21.98 1:21.34 1:14.24 1:04.55 1:15.53 57.45 49.71 -
43 John O' Neil SO Bishop McLaughlin 52.50 59.63 49.91 1:04.81 57.04 56.39 59.63 -
47 Tauro Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 54.76 1:12.77 1:25.74 1:12.05 1:10.61 1:24.30 1:01.25 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Anderson Dumm FR Indian Rocks Christian 56.00 43.68 42.00 -
23 Cameron Marro FR Clearwater Central Catholic 58.64 1:08.61 49.26 -
26 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 59.61 59.61 1:12.13 -
29 Donovan Dyment SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.47 1:09.54 44.75 -
30 Joshua Lord 8 Seffner Christian 1:00.68 1:02.50 53.40 -
31 Ethan Flagg SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:01.51 1:07.67 52.90 -
  Marco Souchet FR Berkeley Prep DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Omar Vazquez JR Bishop McLaughlin 52.91 2
9 Weston McMillen SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.28 -
12 Garrett Barton JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 55.04 -
14 Sebastian Campos JR Bishop McLaughlin 55.41 -
16 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 56.13 -
20 Issa Jalloh JR Carrollwood 57.60 -
21 Drake Witt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 57.62 -
25 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 59.26 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 57.22 35.82 49.75 54.73 58.21 10
2 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:02.64 36.16 50.92 47.87 37.68 8
4 Jaden Griffin SR Countryside 1:01.89 48.48 51.57 57.25 43.32 5
5 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 48.61 50.17 52.26 54.35 46.52 4
8 Alex Mejia JR Tampa Catholic 55.71 1:02.60 53.05 1:00.48 52.52 1
10 Brett Bush SR Indian Rocks Christian 57.29 48.19 53.54 58.36 53.54 -
11 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 1:02.62 48.59 53.98 1:00.46 41.57 -
17 Jordan Christensen SR Victory Christian (LL) 1:02.92 39.68 56.68 1:12.55 1:13.12 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Braxton Legg JR Cambridge Christian 2:16.50 1:34.22 1:42.68 2:00.79 1:57.17 10
2 Jett Yarborough SR Cambridge Christian 2:33.98 1:52.10 2:15.50 2:03.18 2:17.97 8
3 Zachery Florendo SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:46.04 2:09.74 1:49.78 2:04.75 2:40.93 6
4 Andrew Stowe SR Seffner Christian 2:29.98 2:18.73 1:27.49 2:04.98 2:26.23 5
5 Logan Gregory SR Countryside 1:35.61 2:37.25 1:58.26 2:05.80 2:34.74 4
6 Landon Young SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:40.92 1:28.31 1:39.66 2:06.15 1:37.14 3
7 Nicholas Zamora SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:20.24 2:16.42 2:31.72 2:07.49 2:10.04 2
8 Josh Davis JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:43.44 2:25.42 1:40.38 2:08.69 2:15.13 1
9 Mason Doyle SR Berkeley Prep 2:25.76 1:48.36 1:34.17 2:08.99 2:42.53 -
10 Garrett Anderson SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:23.16 2:38.77 1:53.23 2:10.14 2:08.84 -
11 Ethan Esposito FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:40.19 1:31.16 1:48.09 2:10.23 2:07.63 -
12 Ryan Cano SO Cambridge Christian 2:11.46 2:16.72 2:14.09 2:11.46 2:49.59 -
13 Christian Giller SR Seffner Christian 2:35.74 2:22.54 1:58.79 2:11.98 2:27.82 -
14 Thomas Ingram SR Countryside 1:42.41 2:38.26 2:02.35 2:12.99 1:39.75 -
15 Julius Brocks 8 Seffner Christian 2:22.07 2:40.83 2:03.30 2:14.02 1:33.82 -
16 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:33.90 1:59.39 2:08.78 2:14.14 1:43.29 -
17 Liam Perkins JR Seffner Christian 1:40.42 2:33.34 2:33.34 2:15.70 1:56.71 -
18 Jackson Tubbs FR Tampa Catholic 2:42.84 2:05.90 2:10.00 2:16.84 1:46.74 -
19 Mitchell Gregory SO Countryside 1:40.61 2:55.04 2:41.25 2:17.82 2:34.36 -
20 Andrew Whittington JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:58.14 2:07.99 1:58.14 2:20.64 2:09.39 -
21 Jack Smith SR Lakeland Christian 2:26.29 2:13.63 2:50.20 2:20.66 1:51.13 -
22 Troy Guinther JR Countryside 2:39.99 2:31.49 2:27.25 2:21.58 2:56.98 -
23 Dylan Miley SR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:14.81 2:40.62 2:09.07 2:23.41 2:27.72 -
24 Bryant Lipscomb FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:16.69 1:43.60 1:52.23 2:23.88 2:41.15 -
25 Jacob Chernin SO Carrollwood 3:04.64 1:46.75 2:09.83 2:24.25 2:43.01 -
26 Mason Cruse JR Berkeley Prep 2:38.45 1:57.75 3:08.97 2:25.36 2:47.17 -
27 Andrew Roggenbaum JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:35.30 2:33.82 3:10.80 2:27.90 2:01.28 -
28 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood 2:41.78 2:53.99 3:00.10 2:32.62 1:59.05 -
29 Stevon Ellis FR Cambridge Christian 2:19.68 3:18.66 2:24.34 2:35.20 1:56.40 -
30 Sawyer Sketch FR Berkeley Prep 3:01.87 2:19.90 2:10.57 2:35.44 2:37.00 -
31 Aaron Riddle SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:24.85 2:15.51 2:57.56 2:35.75 2:01.49 -
32 Kody Stephens SO Berkeley Prep 1:52.63 2:09.84 2:06.71 2:36.43 2:19.23 -
33 Thomas Dann JR Tampa Prep 2:24.25 2:47.20 2:39.01 2:43.92 2:24.25 -
34 David Terzigni FR Bishop McLaughlin 3:37.15 2:33.08 3:30.03 2:57.99 3:15.79 -
35 Benjamin Blunt FR Tampa Prep 2:25.26 2:23.32 3:36.91 3:13.67 4:00.15 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Thomas Ingram SR Countryside 2:24.96 1:53.05 2:07.67 2:18.31 1:57.04 2:12.99 -
18 Jackson Tubbs FR Tampa Catholic 1:39.90 2:15.48 2:00.42 2:00.42 1:57.69 2:16.84 -
21 Jack Smith SR Lakeland Christian 2:00.97 2:03.78 1:59.56 2:47.39 1:41.28 2:20.66 -
24 Bryant Lipscomb FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:44.03 2:48.34 3:02.73 2:54.10 2:09.50 2:23.88 -
25 Jacob Chernin SO Carrollwood 1:43.86 1:56.85 2:58.87 1:51.08 2:14.16 2:24.25 -
28 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood 3:01.62 3:04.67 3:04.67 2:17.36 2:46.36 2:32.62 -
29 Stevon Ellis FR Cambridge Christian 2:11.92 2:41.41 3:03.14 2:49.17 3:14.00 2:35.20 -
33 Thomas Dann JR Tampa Prep 3:05.23 2:16.06 2:04.58 2:27.53 2:39.01 2:43.92 -
34 David Terzigni FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:18.84 2:40.20 3:37.15 2:06.38 3:38.93 2:57.99 -
35 Benjamin Blunt FR Tampa Prep 2:48.50 2:21.38 3:31.10 3:58.22 3:02.05 3:13.67 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ethan Esposito FR Indian Rocks Christian 1:53.30 1:38.98 2:16.75 1:50.70 1:37.68 2:10.23 2:29.77 -
15 Julius Brocks 8 Seffner Christian 2:14.02 2:07.32 2:34.13 2:44.85 2:32.79 2:14.02 2:08.66 -
16 Jacob Mouradian JR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:53.04 1:56.71 1:43.29 1:58.05 2:16.83 2:14.14 2:46.34 -
19 Mitchell Gregory SO Countryside 2:28.85 2:39.88 2:26.09 2:24.72 2:17.82 2:17.82 1:39.23 -
20 Andrew Whittington JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:43.15 1:56.74 1:39.86 2:50.18 2:24.86 2:20.64 2:38.93 -
22 Troy Guinther JR Countryside 2:32.91 2:45.65 2:39.99 2:51.32 1:39.11 2:21.58 2:32.91 -
23 Dylan Miley SR Clearwater Central Catholic 2:29.15 2:42.06 2:54.96 2:20.55 2:54.96 2:23.41 2:54.96 -
26 Mason Cruse JR Berkeley Prep 3:01.70 2:41.35 2:34.09 1:59.20 1:54.84 2:25.36 1:46.12 -
27 Andrew Roggenbaum JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:04.24 1:55.37 3:06.36 1:58.32 1:47.97 2:27.90 2:07.20 -
30 Sawyer Sketch FR Berkeley Prep 2:10.57 2:30.78 2:02.80 2:07.46 1:50.37 2:35.44 2:37.00 -
31 Aaron Riddle SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:34.20 2:34.20 2:31.08 1:58.37 1:56.82 2:35.75 2:04.60 -
32 Kody Stephens SO Berkeley Prep 2:31.74 2:00.46 2:17.66 2:22.36 2:52.08 2:36.43 3:23.36 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Braxton Legg JR Cambridge Christian 1:54.75 2:00.79 10
2 Jett Yarborough SR Cambridge Christian 2:19.20 2:03.18 8
3 Zachery Florendo SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:46.04 2:04.75 6
4 Andrew Stowe SR Seffner Christian 2:39.98 2:04.98 5
5 Logan Gregory SR Countryside 2:30.96 2:05.80 4
6 Landon Young SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:41.48 2:06.15 3
7 Nicholas Zamora SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:34.35 2:07.49 2
8 Josh Davis JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:55.83 2:08.69 1
9 Mason Doyle SR Berkeley Prep 1:47.07 2:08.99 -
10 Garrett Anderson SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:30.97 2:10.14 -
12 Ryan Cano SO Cambridge Christian 2:21.98 2:11.46 -
13 Christian Giller SR Seffner Christian 2:04.07 2:11.98 -
17 Liam Perkins JR Seffner Christian 2:15.70 2:15.70 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lipham SR Berkeley Prep 4:35.71 3:22.88 4:48.72 4:20.10 3:54.09 4:27.91 5:04.32 10
2 Braxton Legg JR Cambridge Christian 5:07.69 5:31.57 5:10.35 4:25.25 5:39.52 5:36.87 5:05.04 8
3 Kirin Karver JR Berkeley Prep 3:07.60 5:18.92 5:43.04 4:28.00 4:19.96 3:23.68 5:16.24 6
4 Zachery Florendo SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:44.28 5:00.68 3:11.34 4:33.34 3:55.08 5:36.21 4:08.74 5
5 Liam Jordan FR Berkeley Prep 5:51.37 5:01.57 4:09.01 4:36.67 3:52.41 3:16.44 3:57.94 4
6 Josh Davis JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:20.62 6:04.51 4:19.96 4:42.56 3:46.05 5:24.95 3:46.05 3
7 Christian Escribano SO Cambridge Christian 5:29.97 3:47.56 4:50.14 4:44.45 3:30.50 4:55.83 4:55.83 2
8 Landon Young SR Indian Rocks Christian 3:25.61 3:39.89 4:34.14 4:45.56 4:19.86 3:42.74 4:59.84 1
9 Blake Young FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:17.98 5:26.77 4:35.18 4:46.64 5:06.71 4:23.71 5:55.44 -
10 Alex Valdez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:44.37 3:21.36 3:21.36 4:47.65 6:08.20 3:21.36 5:50.94 -
11 Chris Toomey SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:21.37 3:48.72 5:12.69 4:49.52 5:06.90 4:52.42 4:37.94 -
12 Garrett Anderson SO Indian Rocks Christian 3:34.50 4:56.77 5:08.53 4:53.83 6:04.35 3:25.68 6:13.17 -
13 Trevor Parks SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:54.77 5:26.89 3:45.85 4:57.17 4:24.49 5:53.64 6:08.49 -
14 Jackson Overholt SR Lakeland Christian 3:40.96 4:55.61 4:46.65 4:58.59 4:58.59 4:13.81 3:29.02 -
15 Casey Claassen 8 Seffner Christian 4:17.72 5:20.65 3:44.76 4:59.67 5:53.61 4:05.73 5:53.61 -
16 Ethan Esposito FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:32.68 5:05.71 5:14.70 4:59.71 5:29.69 5:50.66 6:05.65 -
17 Troy Guinther JR Countryside 6:21.09 4:56.41 6:30.16 5:02.45 6:12.02 6:02.94 5:56.89 -
18 Reynaldo Trejo-Cerroblanco FR Countryside 4:07.61 3:55.39 4:59.58 5:05.69 5:33.21 6:12.95 4:07.61 -
19 Jack Garcy SO Tampa Catholic 5:16.99 5:35.45 6:03.15 5:07.75 5:16.99 5:10.83 5:16.99 -
20 Jude Mullen SO Seffner Christian 5:39.24 6:28.59 5:05.32 5:08.40 6:07.00 5:36.16 6:28.59 -
21 William Anderson SO Seffner Christian 5:05.57 4:47.05 5:54.95 5:08.65 5:08.65 4:19.27 5:54.95 -
22 Josh Eide JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:22.07 5:26.16 4:24.03 5:10.62 4:27.14 6:06.54 4:17.82 -
23 Riley Welch SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:13.11 5:23.36 3:43.87 5:10.92 3:46.98 5:01.60 4:21.18 -
24 Thomas Ingram SR Countryside 4:15.20 3:44.08 4:02.76 5:11.22 5:26.79 3:50.31 6:16.58 -
25 Brock Brown FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:29.87 5:30.61 4:18.87 5:11.89 5:02.54 4:15.75 5:24.37 -
26 Aiden Davis 8 Seffner Christian 5:18.39 5:49.60 5:40.24 5:12.14 3:50.99 5:18.39 5:52.72 -
27 Mason Cruse JR Berkeley Prep 5:18.88 5:53.61 6:12.55 5:15.72 5:06.25 6:44.13 4:53.62 -
28 Mitchell Gregory SO Countryside 5:00.65 3:44.70 6:45.09 5:16.47 4:35.33 4:06.85 4:13.18 -
29 Paulos Kicklighter 8 Lakeland Christian 6:53.09 4:26.92 6:02.25 5:17.76 5:40.01 3:45.61 5:55.90 -
30 Jackson Tubbs FR Tampa Catholic 4:24.72 6:19.53 5:38.07 5:18.93 6:06.77 5:31.69 6:32.29 -
31 Luke Spann JR Lakeland Christian 6:22.76 5:28.53 6:38.70 5:18.96 5:57.24 6:41.89 4:18.36 -
32 Andrew Whittington JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:44.09 4:50.55 4:05.35 5:22.83 6:46.77 6:04.80 4:34.41 -
33 Ethan Marrow FR Tampa Prep 6:26.50 6:49.24 5:15.05 5:24.79 5:44.28 5:21.55 5:08.55 -
34 Anthony Hickey FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:44.51 7:02.52 5:34.76 5:25.01 6:13.77 5:12.01 6:52.77 -
35 Miles Davis SO Lakeland Christian 6:16.31 5:20.68 4:25.05 5:27.22 5:43.59 7:02.12 6:42.48 -
36 Cooper Kappeler SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:48.78 4:09.40 5:08.46 5:28.15 4:32.37 5:47.84 5:44.56 -
37 John Stoddard FR Indian Rocks Christian 7:11.61 4:34.36 4:20.98 5:34.58 5:01.13 6:14.73 4:20.98 -
38 Jacob Chernin SO Carrollwood 4:29.26 4:39.36 4:52.82 5:36.57 7:00.72 6:33.79 4:15.80 -
39 Maddux Hawkins FR Carrollwood 4:55.60 6:34.13 5:19.38 5:39.76 4:01.23 4:48.80 5:39.76 -
40 MacLean Pearson FR Seffner Christian 6:27.44 5:33.07 5:19.47 5:39.86 6:34.24 4:08.10 5:05.88 -
41 Brogan Aurich FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:02.62 4:49.70 4:19.03 5:40.82 4:15.62 7:19.66 4:08.80 -
42 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood 4:46.97 7:22.55 6:54.89 5:45.74 7:01.81 6:03.03 5:31.91 -
43 Andrew Roggenbaum JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:06.09 5:22.34 4:44.22 5:46.60 6:17.80 4:26.89 4:16.49 -
44 Peter Bazzini JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:23.74 5:18.94 4:54.67 5:46.67 5:18.94 5:29.34 4:44.27 -
45 Andres Luna FR Indian Rocks Christian 4:05.54 5:33.23 4:23.07 5:50.76 5:15.69 6:11.81 6:15.32 -
46 Isaieh Chois SR Tampa Prep 4:49.68 7:28.64 7:39.24 5:53.26 7:28.64 4:39.08 4:24.95 -
47 Trace Stevens FR Seffner Christian 6:57.42 6:46.81 6:36.19 5:53.74 4:53.61 7:11.57 6:32.66 -
48 Connor McGrath 8 Carrollwood 5:16.03 4:44.08 6:37.70 5:55.09 7:41.62 6:02.20 7:30.97 -
49 Nate Chenowith FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:16.28 4:57.44 6:41.37 5:58.36 5:33.28 6:37.78 4:53.86 -
50 Angelo Costa FR Tampa Catholic 4:37.13 6:01.00 6:19.23 6:04.64 6:26.52 5:13.59 4:22.54 -
51 Zach Hernandez FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:42.07 6:23.79 4:41.45 6:05.51 4:45.10 5:21.65 6:49.38 -
52 Thomas Dann JR Tampa Prep 5:40.25 4:23.42 7:26.35 6:05.86 4:27.08 5:10.99 7:00.74 -
53 Cole Anthony SO Indian Rocks Christian 6:54.83 5:29.64 4:30.38 6:10.38 5:29.64 5:44.46 5:29.64 -
54 Carter Pieper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:08.72 7:12.96 6:16.48 6:16.48 6:01.42 4:34.83 5:04.95 -
55 Joshua Sourini SR Countryside 6:54.78 6:47.24 7:21.18 6:17.07 6:32.16 7:17.41 8:10.20 -
56 Noah Flowers FR Berkeley Prep 6:41.91 6:49.50 7:19.83 6:19.16 5:14.71 5:52.62 7:50.16 -
57 Owen Barrett FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8:03.42 5:46.39 6:05.42 6:20.64 7:40.58 6:01.61 5:50.19 -
58 Elliot Santa SO Tampa Catholic 6:52.26 5:09.20 7:26.62 6:21.72 7:45.70 5:39.73 6:14.09 -
59 Mitchell Sarigumba FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:49.40 7:20.01 5:44.35 6:22.61 4:54.61 6:34.09 6:41.74 -
60 Ben Koutz FR Seffner Christian 8:10.77 4:55.23 6:27.25 6:23.41 7:43.93 7:28.59 6:46.42 -
61 Bryston Machado SO Victory Christian (LL) 6:32.94 4:36.23 7:50.75 6:29.05 5:15.13 6:52.40 5:42.37 -
62 Xavier Sotomayor FR Seffner Christian 7:12.60 7:00.80 6:37.21 6:33.27 4:54.96 7:44.06 5:50.01 -
63 Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin 7:12.68 6:09.74 5:02.88 6:33.34 4:58.94 8:15.61 7:36.28 -
64 Antonio Harris SO Victory Christian (LL) 5:02.09 8:35.56 5:18.20 6:42.78 8:27.51 8:03.34 6:34.73 -
65 Conner Chaison SO Victory Christian (LL) 7:55.56 4:54.20 7:59.59 6:43.01 5:42.56 4:54.20 5:02.26 -
66 Adam Rodriguez SO Seffner Christian 5:45.44 6:26.07 5:53.56 6:46.39 7:55.48 6:34.20 7:55.48 -
67 David Carrillo SO Tampa Catholic 7:01.53 6:41.07 8:27.47 6:49.25 5:11.03 6:08.33 5:39.68 -
68 Jacob Anderson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:34.89 8:11.78 5:31.95 6:49.81 6:04.73 6:12.93 8:48.66 -
69 Elisha Jones FR Cambridge Christian 7:30.82 8:24.58 7:47.36 6:53.59 5:06.06 5:39.15 6:12.24 -
70 Bryson Pothoven SR Cambridge Christian 6:28.92 5:59.65 7:14.92 6:58.19 8:30.20 6:20.56 7:56.74 -
71 Benjamin Blunt FR Tampa Prep 8:21.66 5:44.62 8:04.21 7:16.22 5:40.26 6:50.05 5:22.81 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Reynaldo Trejo-Cerroblanco FR Countryside 6:37.40 3:55.39 6:06.83 5:36.26 4:47.35 5:05.69 -
23 Riley Welch SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:17.14 6:03.78 6:06.89 4:08.74 4:33.61 5:10.92 -
24 Thomas Ingram SR Countryside 3:40.97 5:14.34 6:01.02 5:33.01 6:32.14 5:11.22 -
25 Brock Brown FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:29.87 6:14.27 6:04.92 6:36.10 6:20.51 5:11.89 -
31 Luke Spann JR Lakeland Christian 5:06.21 4:53.45 4:11.98 4:56.64 5:12.58 5:18.96 -
36 Cooper Kappeler SR Indian Rocks Christian 3:59.55 5:11.75 4:52.06 6:27.22 6:53.47 5:28.15 -
37 John Stoddard FR Indian Rocks Christian 6:08.04 6:04.70 6:38.15 3:54.21 6:11.39 5:34.58 -
38 Jacob Chernin SO Carrollwood 6:40.52 5:23.11 6:03.50 4:52.82 5:16.38 5:36.57 -
42 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood 5:21.54 7:01.81 6:03.03 4:57.34 7:05.26 5:45.74 -
44 Peter Bazzini JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:06.41 5:46.67 4:51.21 6:49.07 6:04.01 5:46.67 -
51 Zach Hernandez FR Victory Christian (LL) 7:25.93 6:49.38 5:21.65 5:28.96 6:27.44 6:05.51 -
54 Carter Pieper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:08.95 6:42.84 6:20.25 5:46.37 5:27.54 6:16.48 -
57 Owen Barrett FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8:14.84 5:15.94 6:09.22 6:20.64 6:13.03 6:20.64 -
58 Elliot Santa SO Tampa Catholic 7:38.07 5:39.73 8:16.24 4:57.75 6:21.72 6:21.72 -
64 Antonio Harris SO Victory Christian (LL) 6:46.81 8:39.59 5:26.26 5:30.28 6:58.90 6:42.78 -
65 Conner Chaison SO Victory Christian (LL) 6:47.04 4:50.17 6:18.83 8:27.80 8:43.92 6:43.01 -
68 Jacob Anderson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:51.29 4:50.97 8:44.56 6:58.01 7:18.50 6:49.81 -
71 Benjamin Blunt FR Tampa Prep 7:33.67 8:17.29 5:31.53 6:15.15 8:47.83 7:16.22 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Jackson Tubbs FR Tampa Catholic 5:47.64 5:41.26 5:28.50 6:16.34 4:05.58 5:18.93 -
34 Anthony Hickey FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:41.26 4:13.51 6:43.02 5:57.52 4:39.51 5:25.01 -
35 Miles Davis SO Lakeland Christian 4:57.77 5:10.86 6:19.58 5:07.59 7:05.39 5:27.22 -
43 Andrew Roggenbaum JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:17.80 4:37.28 5:53.54 6:42.06 5:05.01 5:46.60 -
45 Andres Luna FR Indian Rocks Christian 7:14.95 6:04.79 4:54.64 4:09.04 4:44.12 5:50.76 -
46 Isaieh Chois SR Tampa Prep 6:03.86 6:53.32 5:10.87 5:28.54 6:32.12 5:53.26 -
50 Angelo Costa FR Tampa Catholic 5:28.18 4:26.19 7:06.63 5:39.12 4:48.07 6:04.64 -
52 Thomas Dann JR Tampa Prep 5:14.64 6:53.43 7:22.69 6:09.52 4:56.35 6:05.86 -
56 Noah Flowers FR Berkeley Prep 5:10.92 5:52.62 4:36.79 6:22.96 6:26.75 6:19.16 -
59 Mitchell Sarigumba FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:17.57 7:08.53 4:35.48 5:32.87 7:50.61 6:22.61 -
60 Ben Koutz FR Seffner Christian 6:57.92 7:17.09 5:56.58 4:43.73 6:34.92 6:23.41 -
61 Bryston Machado SO Victory Christian (LL) 7:23.52 6:36.84 5:03.46 7:07.96 5:03.46 6:29.05 -
62 Xavier Sotomayor FR Seffner Christian 6:56.87 6:49.00 8:11.59 5:38.22 6:13.61 6:33.27 -
63 Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin 7:24.48 7:36.28 5:26.48 6:56.94 8:03.81 6:33.34 -
66 Adam Rodriguez SO Seffner Christian 7:02.65 5:33.24 7:10.78 6:22.01 6:05.76 6:46.39 -
67 David Carrillo SO Tampa Catholic 6:04.24 7:54.73 8:47.94 5:23.31 7:42.46 6:49.25 -
70 Bryson Pothoven SR Cambridge Christian 7:56.74 6:54.01 8:30.20 6:08.01 8:05.10 6:58.19 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Ethan Esposito FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:53.66 4:59.71 -
19 Jack Garcy SO Tampa Catholic 6:27.77 5:07.75 -
21 William Anderson SO Seffner Christian 5:11.74 5:08.65 -
22 Josh Eide JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:17.82 5:10.62 -
26 Aiden Davis 8 Seffner Christian 5:40.24 5:12.14 -
27 Mason Cruse JR Berkeley Prep 4:53.62 5:15.72 -
28 Mitchell Gregory SO Countryside 6:32.43 5:16.47 -
29 Paulos Kicklighter 8 Lakeland Christian 4:14.21 5:17.76 -
32 Andrew Whittington JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:24.72 5:22.83 -
33 Ethan Marrow FR Tampa Prep 4:42.57 5:24.79 -
39 Maddux Hawkins FR Carrollwood 4:55.60 5:39.76 -
41 Brogan Aurich FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:42.88 5:40.82 -
47 Trace Stevens FR Seffner Christian 5:46.67 5:53.74 -
48 Connor McGrath 8 Carrollwood 5:05.38 5:55.09 -
49 Nate Chenowith FR Victory Christian (LL) 6:48.53 5:58.36 -
53 Cole Anthony SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:51.87 6:10.38 -
55 Joshua Sourini SR Countryside 4:23.95 6:17.07 -
69 Elisha Jones FR Cambridge Christian 5:14.33 6:53.59 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lipham SR Berkeley Prep 3:33.29 4:59.12 3:51.49 4:20.10 3:28.08 10
2 Braxton Legg JR Cambridge Christian 5:34.22 4:51.78 3:16.29 4:25.25 4:17.30 8
3 Kirin Karver JR Berkeley Prep 3:58.52 3:31.72 4:03.88 4:28.00 5:10.88 6
4 Zachery Florendo SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:16.94 4:47.01 5:25.28 4:33.34 4:36.08 5
5 Liam Jordan FR Berkeley Prep 5:34.77 5:29.24 5:40.31 4:36.67 4:58.81 4
6 Josh Davis JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:17.13 5:50.38 4:19.96 4:42.56 5:27.77 3
7 Christian Escribano SO Cambridge Christian 3:41.88 4:55.83 5:47.03 4:44.45 4:52.99 2
8 Landon Young SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:39.85 5:36.96 4:59.84 4:45.56 3:28.46 1
9 Blake Young FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:55.44 4:38.04 5:32.51 4:46.64 5:00.98 -
10 Alex Valdez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 3:53.00 4:10.26 5:33.68 4:47.65 4:44.78 -
11 Chris Toomey SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:04.00 4:20.57 5:12.69 4:49.52 4:11.89 -
12 Garrett Anderson SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:53.83 4:45.02 6:21.98 4:53.83 4:24.45 -
13 Trevor Parks SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5:29.86 4:24.49 3:45.85 4:57.17 5:06.09 -
14 Jackson Overholt SR Lakeland Christian 5:40.40 4:52.62 4:46.65 4:58.59 5:31.44 -
15 Casey Claassen 8 Seffner Christian 3:50.75 6:29.58 4:59.67 4:59.67 5:32.64 -
17 Troy Guinther JR Countryside 4:56.41 5:17.58 3:40.79 5:02.45 3:43.82 -
20 Jude Mullen SO Seffner Christian 5:57.75 4:09.81 5:02.24 5:08.40 4:34.48 -
40 MacLean Pearson FR Seffner Christian 6:37.64 6:13.85 4:59.08 5:39.86 4:42.09 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Lipham SR Berkeley Prep 10:52.20 11:43.25 7:05.35 8:13.41 9:27.13 11:03.55 10
2 Mateo Luna SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:44.29 8:16.70 9:43.33 6:50.06 9:37.55 11:50.39 8
3 Kirin Karver JR Berkeley Prep 8:13.88 10:21.71 9:46.84 11:25.62 9:41.03 8:13.88 6
4 Aidan Griffin SO Indian Rocks Christian 8:18.01 12:50.74 11:57.38 7:00.94 9:52.87 11:39.59 5
5 Liam Jordan FR Berkeley Prep 8:02.34 11:24.81 12:00.53 9:01.89 9:55.48 10:43.12 4
6 Charles LaBrant SO Indian Rocks Christian 7:35.58 13:12.59 8:25.51 11:14.01 10:24.08 11:32.73 3
7 Blake Young FR Indian Rocks Christian 10:24.83 13:01.04 11:39.81 7:23.63 10:24.83 11:02.32 2
8 Chris Toomey SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11:30.41 7:57.01 9:43.71 10:27.64 10:27.64 12:14.34 1
9 Alex Valdez JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:46.51 9:52.81 10:18.04 12:05.25 10:30.65 13:08.32 -
10 Jackson Overholt SR Lakeland Christian 13:23.12 7:56.65 10:20.30 8:22.77 10:52.94 10:26.83 -
11 Alexander Graf SR Bishop McLaughlin 12:58.78 9:35.90 11:46.79 8:30.46 10:54.43 11:53.33 -
12 Jack Garcy SO Tampa Catholic 13:06.40 11:07.45 11:33.89 11:33.89 11:00.84 11:40.49 -
13 Reynaldo Trejo-Cerroblanco FR Countryside 10:13.67 11:27.85 10:06.93 13:35.98 11:14.36 13:49.47 -
14 Paulos Kicklighter 8 Lakeland Christian 11:08.82 9:07.22 10:28.28 9:00.46 11:15.57 14:11.22 -
15 Bradley Smith FR Berkeley Prep 11:54.50 8:37.16 14:17.40 12:01.30 11:20.47 12:35.33 -
16 Josh Eide JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9:18.47 13:50.90 9:52.53 10:40.20 11:21.06 11:21.06 -
17 Luke Spann JR Lakeland Christian 9:52.51 13:59.38 13:02.95 9:38.40 11:45.36 9:45.45 -
18 Miles Davis SO Lakeland Christian 15:22.94 12:12.49 15:08.29 10:22.62 12:12.49 14:17.02 -
19 Joshua Sourini SR Countryside 9:12.14 10:11.03 10:55.20 13:07.72 12:16.18 10:03.67 -
20 Maddux Hawkins FR Carrollwood 14:40.21 10:21.33 12:04.88 8:52.57 12:19.67 11:27.90 -
21 Connor McGrath 8 Carrollwood 13:28.53 16:31.59 15:30.57 16:23.96 12:42.76 12:04.63 -
22 Elisha Jones FR Cambridge Christian 15:16.13 10:43.05 12:02.33 17:19.45 14:40.89 19:05.16 -
  Troy Guinther JR Countryside DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 19.35 13.01 19.52 16.26 12.20 10
2 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 18.75 16.91 20.93 16.74 18.92 8
3 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.25 15.92 13.74 16.75 12.40 6
4 Benjamin McKeehan SR Seffner Christian 12.79 14.86 16.07 17.28 14.69 5
5 Jayden Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 20.28 16.96 22.03 17.48 12.59 4
6 Joel Gonzalez FR Countryside 23.12 19.48 20.02 18.20 18.57 3
7 Jakari Patterson JR Cambridge Christian 15.18 12.96 15.37 18.51 19.25 2
8 David Stanley JR Countryside 20.01 23.03 22.08 18.87 21.89 1
9 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 22.60 14.10 16.03 19.31 24.14 -
10 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 13.55 21.29 23.80 19.35 23.80 -
11 Benji Chenowith SR Victory Christian (LL) 24.91 23.73 18.19 19.77 20.37 -
12 Joel McGrath JR Victory Christian (LL) 17.29 25.24 25.64 19.87 15.90 -
13 Donovan Dyment SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.00 16.00 19.99 19.99 24.19 -
14 Christian Ganley SR Victory Christian (LL) 27.62 16.49 26.98 21.41 20.77 -
15 Alekos Speaker FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.82 21.99 19.60 21.77 28.31 -
16 Matthew Mountain SR Tampa Catholic 25.08 22.59 22.14 22.59 19.66 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alekos Speaker FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.77 16.55 19.16 19.16 23.08 15.68 26.35 -
16 Matthew Mountain SR Tampa Catholic 22.59 25.98 16.72 20.79 24.18 21.92 23.50 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Joel Gonzalez FR Countryside 18.20 3
9 Dayvion Porter JR Tampa Prep 19.31 -
10 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 19.35 -
11 Benji Chenowith SR Victory Christian (LL) 19.77 -
12 Joel McGrath JR Victory Christian (LL) 19.87 -
13 Donovan Dyment SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.99 -
14 Christian Ganley SR Victory Christian (LL) 21.41 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 16.26 18.05 10
2 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 16.74 21.77 8
3 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.75 13.07 6
4 Benjamin McKeehan SR Seffner Christian 17.28 17.80 5
5 Jayden Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 17.48 16.61 4
7 Jakari Patterson JR Cambridge Christian 18.51 23.14 2
8 David Stanley JR Countryside 18.87 18.31 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 41.02 45.54 53.33 10
2 David Stanley JR Countryside 43.52 53.10 43.09 8
3 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 44.14 35.76 32.23 6
4 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 44.25 38.50 39.39 5
5 Joel Gonzalez FR Countryside 45.00 47.25 42.75 4
6 Joel McGrath JR Victory Christian (LL) 45.26 57.03 43.45 3
7 Adian Parrow SR Victory Christian (LL) 46.18 50.80 34.18 2
8 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 46.49 32.55 32.55 1
9 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 46.60 1:00.12 1:00.12 -
10 Justin Lewis SR Victory Christian (LL) 47.21 48.16 38.72 -
11 Jayden Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 47.23 52.43 41.57 -
12 Benjamin McKeehan SR Seffner Christian 47.44 56.46 39.38 -
13 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 48.99 43.12 38.71 -
14 Jeffery Aguido JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 51.96 55.08 57.16 -
15 Colby Connelly SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.84 41.22 53.90 -
16 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 53.28 1:03.94 39.96 -
17 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 53.53 53.53 42.83 -
18 Matthew Mountain SR Tampa Catholic 54.06 46.50 54.60 -
19 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 54.96 1:07.60 39.03 -
20 Bryson Pothoven SR Cambridge Christian 1:00.18 45.14 1:08.01 -
21 Jayden Valera FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:11.16 1:27.53 54.80 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Joel Gonzalez FR Countryside 45.00 50.40 45.90 47.70 52.20 4
9 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 46.60 59.65 48.47 53.13 35.42 -
15 Colby Connelly SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 52.84 49.67 45.97 42.80 59.71 -
17 Mac Stone FR Clearwater Central Catholic 53.53 1:08.52 59.96 44.97 1:00.49 -
19 Ryan Eichstaedt FR Clearwater Central Catholic 54.96 1:01.01 1:08.15 51.12 46.17 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Justin Lewis SR Victory Christian (LL) 1:01.38 43.44 47.21 51.46 -
11 Jayden Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 58.10 51.96 47.23 58.10 -
13 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 1:00.26 1:01.73 48.99 1:00.26 -
14 Jeffery Aguido JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.85 1:03.91 51.96 51.96 -
16 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 1:06.60 1:05.01 53.28 45.29 -
18 Matthew Mountain SR Tampa Catholic 47.58 1:06.50 54.06 1:08.66 -
20 Bryson Pothoven SR Cambridge Christian 45.74 52.96 1:00.18 43.33 -
21 Jayden Valera FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:14.72 50.53 1:11.16 58.36 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Canaan Burnett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 38.15 41.02 47.59 10
2 David Stanley JR Countryside 37.00 43.52 40.91 8
3 Shawn San Antonio SR Countryside 53.41 44.14 53.41 6
4 Joe Friesz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.31 44.25 32.75 5
6 Joel McGrath JR Victory Christian (LL) 55.22 45.26 39.38 3
7 Adian Parrow SR Victory Christian (LL) 58.19 46.18 46.65 2
8 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 33.01 46.49 51.61 1
12 Benjamin McKeehan SR Seffner Christian 56.93 47.44 51.71 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Carrollwood Brown, Burney, Feagin, Hall 34.34 56.93 32.53 42.47 45.18 56.03 6
5 Tampa Catholic Pompilus, Mitchell, Elwin, Moore 56.12 51.55 57.03 51.55 45.62 44.71 4
9 Bishop McLaughlin Haynes, McCarthy, Clovis, Longley 1:00.96 1:00.00 43.68 42.72 48.00 43.68 -
11 Berkeley Prep Reyes, Green, Aurelien, Adebonojo 49.01 1:01.40 38.70 45.40 51.59 46.44 -
12 Cambridge Christian Binder, Hunter, Lusk, Patterson 1:05.83 52.14 46.34 51.61 52.66 51.61 -
13 Pepin Academy Harris, Lopez, Weidner, Thornhill 44.15 48.98 57.45 53.22 1:00.47 1:03.50 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Calvary Christian (Clr) Bradley, Quarles, Robinson, Barton 44.34 31.49 54.10 10
2 Clearwater Central Catholic Sapp, Jaffe, Green, Hall 44.50 53.40 55.63 8
4 Lakeland Christian Williams, Smith, Allen, Hughes 45.60 33.75 53.36 5
6 Indian Rocks Christian Bush, Dorta, Keierleber, Krampert 45.67 43.85 42.93 3
7 Victory Christian (LL) Taylor, Rue, Cruz, Orr 45.92 42.25 54.65 2
8 Countryside Randleman, Laube, McCoy, Troche 46.49 50.21 41.38 1
10 Academy Lakes Oluwaleimu, Jorski, Woods, Lucena 48.47 42.17 37.33 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Berkeley Prep Park, Doyle, Bishop, Joseph 4:22.36 3:49.57 2:52.72 3:38.63 4
7 Clearwater Central Catholic Witt, McClellan, Marro, Mouradian 3:13.16 4:24.71 2:58.86 3:58.47 2
9 Bishop McLaughlin O' Neil, Creamer, Terzigni, Jorgensen 6:00.16 3:47.18 4:14.88 4:37.04 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Countryside Stanley, Rodriguez, Griffin, Jackson 3:28.80 3:47.60 3:30.89 3:01.66 3:07.92 4:23.09 10
2 Indian Rocks Christian Bush, Zamora, Dorta, McMillen 3:34.94 3:47.84 4:13.63 3:04.85 2:54.11 3:47.84 8
3 Tampa Catholic Tate, Elwin, Rutherford, Mejia 3:36.71 4:35.23 4:35.23 3:21.54 2:46.87 3:34.55 6
4 Calvary Christian (Clr) Florendo, Quarles, Friesz, Davis 3:38.47 4:26.54 3:03.52 4:06.88 4:09.06 2:35.12 5
6 Victory Christian (LL) Taylor, Christensen, Cruz, Parrow 3:44.18 3:12.80 3:06.07 2:36.93 4:04.36 3:32.98 3
8 Cambridge Christian Robinson, Harcourt, Martin, Davis 4:03.66 4:23.16 4:01.23 3:56.35 4:32.90 3:46.61 1

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Countryside Joel Gonzalez, Logan Gregory, David Stanley, Troy Guinther 9:49.01 6:14.83 8:23.34 9:54.36 7:19.08 8:55.46 10
2 Berkeley Prep Mason Doyle, Kody Stephens, Bradley Smith, Sloan Rowan 10:09.80 9:16.00 7:40.34 7:52.30 10:33.71 9:57.84 8
3 Tampa Prep Hayden Garlick, Calvin Vo, Isaieh Chois, Ethan Marrow 11:42.72 9:18.57 8:30.52 8:54.55 10:36.65 10:00.61 6
4 Clearwater Central Catholic Jacob Mouradian, Dylan Miley, Mac Stone, Cameron Marro 12:24.99 12:43.77 8:27.10 8:58.40 8:33.36 10:26.04 5
5 Cambridge Christian Ben Harcourt, Adam Ramdial, Brandon Davis, Kai Martin 9:54.85 13:48.78 10:48.32 13:02.00 8:41.33 11:08.37 4

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 1.66m 1.57m 1.93m 1.53m 1.82m 1.82m 1.47m 5' 11.5" 10
2 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 1.47m 1.42m 1.65m 1.29m 1.98m 1.77m 1.93m 5' 9.75" 8
3 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 1.77m 1.24m 2.18m 1.82m 2.18m 1.77m 2.05m 5' 9.75" 6
4 Dylan Blalock JR Tampa Catholic 2.15m 2.15m 1.20m 1.32m 1.89m 1.72m 1.24m 5' 7.75" 5
5 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 1.80m 1.92m 1.95m 1.75m 1.54m 1.67m 1.65m 5' 5.75" 4
6 Everett Listerman SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.40m 1.74m 1.57m 1.22m 1.42m 1.67m 1.75m 5' 5.75" 3
7 Javar Williams SO Countryside 1.45m 1.29m 1.39m 1.49m 1.17m 1.67m 1.50m 5' 5.75" 1.5
7 John Barber SR Countryside 1.24m 1.44m 1.92m 1.60m 1.92m 1.67m 2.02m 5' 5.75" 1.5
9 David Green JR Clearwater Central Catholic 1.45m 1.79m 1.42m 1.69m 1.89m 1.67m 2.14m 5' 5.75" -
10 Jeremiah Stewart SR Lakeland Christian 1.23m 1.46m 1.22m 1.60m 1.88m 1.62m 1.56m 5' 3.75" -
10 Masai Mcabee JR Countryside 1.85m 1.33m 1.49m 1.91m 1.81m 1.62m 1.70m 5' 3.75" -
10 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.52m 1.64m 1.44m 1.90m 1.85m 1.62m 1.73m 5' 3.75" -
10 Jack Garcy SO Tampa Catholic 1.39m 2.09m 1.31m 1.67m 1.90m 1.62m 1.31m 5' 3.75" -
14 Miles Taugner JR Countryside 1.10m 1.38m 2.01m 1.88m 1.79m 1.57m 1.79m 5' 1.75" -
14 DJ Gibson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.82m 1.41m 1.29m 1.35m 1.81m 1.57m 1.51m 5' 1.75" -
14 Ryan Hussey SO Carrollwood 1.24m 1.10m 1.79m 1.92m 1.46m 1.57m 1.43m 5' 1.75" -
17 Jeffery Aguido JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.44m 1.96m 1.35m 1.67m 1.19m 1.52m 1.69m 4' 11.75" -
18 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 1.06m 1.09m 1.41m 1.43m 1.48m 1.47m 1.04m 4' 9.75" -
19 Marco Souchet FR Berkeley Prep 1.55m 1.73m 1.55m 1.36m 1.46m 1.42m 1.33m 4' 7.75" -
  Noah Reagh FR Indian Rocks Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.83m 4.27m 14' 0" 10
2 Nathan Bishop SR Berkeley Prep 2.71m 3.05m 10' 0" 8
3 Henry MacDonald SO Lakeland Christian 1.98m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 6
4 Adam Bennett SR Berkeley Prep 1.85m 2.60m 8' 6.25" 5
5 Carter Pieper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2.62m 2.30m 7' 6.5" 3.5
5 Jadin Denton SO Lakeland Christian 2.60m 2.30m 7' 6.5" 3.5
7 Alekos Speaker FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1.95m 2.30m 7' 6.5" 2
  Brogan Aurich FR Calvary Christian (Clr) NH NH NH -
  Mason Simmons FR Lakeland Christian NH NH NH -
  Sawyer Sketch FR Berkeley Prep NH NH NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 6.53m 21' 5.25" 10
2 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.33m 20' 9.25" 8
3 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.01m 19' 8.75" 6
4 Darian Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 5.94m 19' 6" 5
5 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.90m 19' 4.25" 4
6 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 5.87m 19' 3.25" 3
7 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2
8 Daylan Moore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1
9 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
10 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 5.64m 18' 6" -
11 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
12 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
12 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
14 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 5.36m 17' 7" -
15 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
15 Javar Williams SO Countryside 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
17 Jorge Flores SR Victory Christian (LL) 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
18 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
19 Masai Mcabee JR Countryside 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
20 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
21 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
22 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 4.95m 16' 3" -
23 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 4.90m 16' 1" -
24 Napolin Hunter JR Cambridge Christian 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
24 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
26 Benji Chenowith SR Victory Christian (LL) 4.85m 15' 11" -
27 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
28 Wilner Rene SO Bishop McLaughlin 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
29 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
30 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 4.44m 14' 7" -
31 Caleb Clovis JR Bishop McLaughlin 4.42m 14' 6" -
32 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
33 Charlie Binder SO Cambridge Christian 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
34 Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
35 Jackson Weidner SO Pepin Academy 3.96m 13' 0" -
36 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
37 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  Brandon Davis FR Cambridge Christian FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 5.09m 6.53m 6.01m 4.57m 7.18m 5.35m 4.77m 21' 5.25" 10
3 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.85m 6.01m 4.51m 7.57m 7.57m 4.21m 5.17m 19' 8.75" 6
4 Darian Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 7.48m 5.94m 5.82m 4.69m 5.17m 5.05m 6.53m 19' 6" 5
5 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.37m 5.90m 4.90m 5.84m 6.90m 5.55m 4.43m 19' 4.25" 4
7 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 4.80m 5.85m 4.56m 4.74m 5.85m 5.03m 7.49m 19' 2.5" 2
8 Daylan Moore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.91m 5.78m 4.39m 6.53m 5.84m 7.46m 4.51m 18' 11.75" 1
12 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 4.66m 5.42m 5.53m 6.29m 5.42m 6.83m 5.09m 17' 9.5" -
15 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 4.70m 5.34m 4.11m 4.97m 6.03m 4.59m 3.74m 17' 6.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 7.37m 6.01m 5.67m 4.88m 7.37m 4.54m 18' 7.25" -
15 Javar Williams SO Countryside 4.59m 6.62m 5.34m 5.50m 6.30m 5.66m 17' 6.25" -
18 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 4.69m 4.69m 5.27m 4.95m 5.85m 4.16m 17' 3.5" -
23 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 4.80m 5.34m 4.90m 5.49m 4.36m 5.39m 16' 1" -
26 Benji Chenowith SR Victory Christian (LL) 5.63m 5.00m 4.85m 4.95m 5.24m 5.48m 15' 11" -
27 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 3.45m 4.55m 4.60m 5.61m 3.82m 4.97m 15' 1.25" -
28 Wilner Rene SO Bishop McLaughlin 3.90m 3.72m 4.59m 4.68m 4.91m 4.36m 15' 0.75" -
29 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 3.55m 5.55m 4.55m 5.60m 5.55m 5.92m 14' 11.25" -
31 Caleb Clovis JR Bishop McLaughlin 3.85m 5.39m 4.42m 5.30m 4.07m 3.62m 14' 6" -
32 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 3.11m 4.98m 4.26m 3.15m 5.07m 5.54m 13' 11.75" -
34 Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin 3.07m 4.67m 3.99m 4.27m 3.47m 4.11m 13' 1.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8.17m 4.56m 6.65m 6.33m 5.44m 7.22m 20' 9.25" 8
11 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 5.33m 5.71m 6.47m 5.44m 6.09m 5.22m 17' 10.25" -
12 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 3.79m 4.50m 5.42m 5.42m 4.01m 3.96m 17' 9.5" -
14 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 5.95m 4.18m 5.47m 5.36m 4.02m 5.74m 17' 7" -
19 Masai Mcabee JR Countryside 6.06m 4.85m 5.53m 5.22m 4.91m 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
21 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 5.04m 3.73m 4.64m 5.04m 5.04m 6.45m 16' 6.5" -
24 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 6.31m 5.53m 3.96m 4.89m 6.31m 5.67m 16' 0.5" -
24 Napolin Hunter JR Cambridge Christian 6.06m 4.89m 3.86m 4.89m 4.45m 5.92m 16' 0.5" -
37 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 3.56m 2.26m 3.40m 3.18m 3.59m 2.99m 10' 5.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 5.87m 19' 3.25" 3
10 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 5.64m 18' 6" -
17 Jorge Flores SR Victory Christian (LL) 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
20 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
22 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 4.95m 16' 3" -
30 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 4.44m 14' 7" -
33 Charlie Binder SO Cambridge Christian 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
35 Jackson Weidner SO Pepin Academy 3.96m 13' 0" -
36 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  Brandon Davis FR Cambridge Christian FOUL NM -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 11.33m 12.88m 42' 3.25" 10
2 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 9.72m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 8
3 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 11.01m 11.84m 38' 10.25" 6
4 Jeremiah Stewart SR Lakeland Christian 13.43m 11.58m 38' 0" 5
5 Jayden Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 14.92m 11.48m 37' 8" 4
6 Javar Williams SO Countryside 11.44m 11.33m 37' 2.25" 3
7 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 8.45m 11.26m 36' 11.5" 2
8 Jerrell Paul 8 Victory Christian (LL) 10.63m 11.19m 36' 8.5" 1
9 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.40m 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
10 Adam Bennett SR Berkeley Prep 8.65m 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
11 Miles Taugner JR Countryside 8.42m 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
12 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 7.60m 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
13 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 13.56m 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
14 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 7.17m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
15 DJ Allen FR Lakeland Christian 8.64m 10.16m 33' 4" -
16 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 7.01m 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  Dashon Small JR Victory Christian (LL) FOUL FOUL NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 14.68m 15.84m 13.14m 14.04m 12.88m 10.05m 42' 3.25" 10
2 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 12.32m 8.53m 13.98m 13.98m 11.85m 11.49m 38' 10.5" 8
3 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 11.96m 13.38m 13.62m 10.42m 11.84m 14.80m 38' 10.25" 6
4 Jeremiah Stewart SR Lakeland Christian 14.13m 11.93m 13.66m 8.11m 11.58m 10.19m 38' 0" 5
5 Jayden Paul SR Victory Christian (LL) 9.18m 13.55m 14.24m 8.27m 11.48m 13.78m 37' 8" 4
10 Adam Bennett SR Berkeley Prep 12.26m 12.26m 10.29m 10.73m 10.95m 7.88m 35' 11.25" -
16 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 9.72m 7.11m 10.22m 7.72m 10.02m 10.92m 32' 10.5" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Javar Williams SO Countryside 8.61m 10.99m 10.20m 8.61m 13.26m 11.33m 11.44m 37' 2.25" 3
7 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 10.47m 14.30m 12.05m 12.50m 11.03m 11.26m 11.71m 36' 11.5" 2
8 Jerrell Paul 8 Victory Christian (LL) 10.07m 12.53m 12.31m 9.62m 12.98m 11.19m 9.96m 36' 8.5" 1
9 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 13.06m 13.39m 14.51m 10.83m 10.60m 11.16m 9.49m 36' 7.5" -
11 Miles Taugner JR Countryside 7.99m 10.48m 10.15m 10.37m 12.42m 10.80m 9.72m 35' 5.25" -
12 Cameron Mitchell SO Tampa Catholic 10.76m 8.65m 11.39m 11.18m 7.70m 10.55m 7.91m 34' 7.5" -
13 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 12.62m 12.72m 11.99m 8.45m 12.41m 10.43m 11.68m 34' 2.75" -
14 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 10.34m 9.73m 8.60m 8.19m 10.44m 10.24m 11.47m 33' 7.25" -
15 DJ Allen FR Lakeland Christian 8.94m 9.04m 11.89m 8.64m 13.11m 10.16m 10.97m 33' 4" -
  Dashon Small JR Victory Christian (LL) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gio Diaz SR Victory Christian (LL) 16.17m 14.70m 13.08m 16.46m 16.32m 48' 2.75" 10
2 Ian Trill JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.16m 13.73m 9.61m 15.65m 12.91m 45' 0.5" 8
3 Dre Hudson SR Lakeland Christian 13.59m 12.94m 13.46m 16.56m 14.49m 42' 5.5" 6
4 Mason Emry SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.38m 12.71m 13.35m 13.35m 12.71m 41' 8.5" 5
5 Caleb MacDonald SR Lakeland Christian 11.67m 12.68m 9.64m 11.16m 10.14m 41' 7.25" 4
6 Jakari Patterson JR Cambridge Christian 11.80m 12.55m 9.29m 13.93m 9.16m 41' 2.25" 3
7 Alexaiver Calhoun SR Countryside 11.65m 12.39m 14.00m 12.76m 14.12m 40' 7.75" 2
8 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 12.55m 12.18m 15.83m 11.57m 9.38m 39' 11.5" 1
9 Malcom Bennett SR Lakeland Christian 13.00m 11.71m 13.58m 12.53m 12.65m 38' 5" -
10 Aiden Short SO Countryside 13.91m 11.22m 12.90m 14.25m 9.54m 36' 9.75" -
11 Ethan Fedkiw SR Victory Christian (LL) 12.18m 10.97m 8.78m 10.75m 9.98m 36' 0" -
11 Noah Vick JR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.74m 10.97m 8.78m 12.62m 12.62m 36' 0" -
13 Gage Grossman SO Indian Rocks Christian 7.66m 10.79m 13.27m 8.63m 8.96m 35' 5" -
14 Martell Thomas SO Victory Christian (LL) 10.99m 10.77m 7.86m 12.17m 11.63m 35' 4" -
15 Kevin Terry JR Clearwater Central Catholic 8.08m 10.63m 12.33m 9.89m 10.84m 34' 10.5" -
16 Noah Senka SO Indian Rocks Christian 11.34m 10.60m 8.48m 7.74m 9.43m 34' 9.5" -
17 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 11.36m 10.52m 9.15m 9.47m 7.36m 34' 6.25" -
18 Malachi Straub JR Lakeland Christian 11.61m 10.46m 8.89m 9.31m 8.26m 34' 4" -
19 Eddie Louis SO Tampa Catholic 11.86m 10.40m 8.11m 13.42m 11.54m 34' 1.5" -
19 Neamen Stevens JR Cambridge Christian 10.50m 10.40m 8.53m 8.63m 12.17m 34' 1.5" -
21 Ziah Matos SO Tampa Catholic 13.30m 10.39m 8.31m 13.51m 11.53m 34' 1.25" -
22 Trent Lewis JR Victory Christian (LL) 10.21m 10.31m 11.75m 11.03m 10.10m 33' 10" -
23 Jack Castle JR Cambridge Christian 9.50m 10.00m 7.40m 11.10m 11.50m 32' 9.75" -
24 Xavier Porter SO Tampa Catholic 11.24m 9.95m 11.04m 11.84m 10.85m 32' 7.75" -
25 Maxwell Sheffield SO Countryside 11.58m 9.65m 12.55m 11.39m 8.01m 31' 8" -
26 Jamor Gardener JR Pepin Academy 8.09m 9.63m 9.05m 8.28m 9.53m 31' 7.25" -
27 Parker Emry SO Indian Rocks Christian 7.58m 9.60m 8.83m 10.75m 8.54m 31' 6" -
28 Jonathan Kimball SR Carrollwood 10.83m 9.58m 9.68m 9.29m 11.40m 31' 5.25" -
29 Gary Helms JR Pepin Academy 10.27m 9.42m 9.33m 8.10m 8.76m 30' 11" -
30 Zach Fast JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8.47m 9.41m 6.87m 9.97m 6.59m 30' 10.5" -
31 Colin O'Carroll SO Berkeley Prep 7.57m 9.12m 10.03m 9.48m 9.03m 29' 11.25" -
32 Jesse Newman SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.73m 9.09m 9.00m 11.09m 11.82m 29' 10" -
33 Khairi Walker JR Clearwater Central Catholic 11.55m 9.02m 9.20m 8.30m 6.58m 29' 7.25" -
34 Robert Fernandez FR Academy Lakes 7.18m 8.87m 7.63m 11.00m 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
35 Connor McNeal FR Seffner Christian 10.86m 8.69m 6.69m 7.39m 9.91m 28' 6.25" -
36 Jadan Rivera FR Tampa Catholic 9.41m 8.48m 9.33m 9.41m 6.53m 27' 10" -
37 Elijah Williams SO Tampa Catholic 10.10m 8.35m 7.26m 10.52m 6.76m 27' 4.75" -
38 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.47m 8.31m 7.31m 10.47m 6.15m 27' 3.25" -
39 James Colston SR Carrollwood 6.30m 8.08m 6.14m 5.90m 6.30m 26' 6.25" -
40 Luke Villanova JR Carrollwood 9.42m 8.05m 9.10m 8.86m 6.92m 26' 5" -
41 Alex Freeman JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 8.56m 8.00m 9.20m 10.32m 7.44m 26' 3" -
42 Caleb Binder JR Cambridge Christian 5.32m 7.60m 6.84m 7.60m 5.55m 24' 11.25" -
43 Landon Buffery JR Bishop McLaughlin 6.51m 6.93m 6.44m 8.45m 8.80m 22' 9" -
44 Nicholas Maggio FR Bishop McLaughlin 5.75m 6.84m 6.63m 6.29m 8.76m 22' 5.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gio Diaz SR Victory Christian (LL) 16.02m 14.70m 12.79m 18.82m 14.55m 16.32m 15.88m 48' 2.75" 10
2 Ian Trill JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 14.97m 13.73m 10.98m 13.73m 9.61m 14.42m 13.18m 45' 0.5" 8
3 Dre Hudson SR Lakeland Christian 11.78m 12.94m 12.55m 15.14m 15.53m 15.66m 15.66m 42' 5.5" 6
4 Mason Emry SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.12m 12.71m 10.55m 9.41m 8.90m 15.76m 14.24m 41' 8.5" 5
5 Caleb MacDonald SR Lakeland Christian 10.65m 12.68m 14.96m 9.00m 12.43m 11.29m 13.06m 41' 7.25" 4
6 Jakari Patterson JR Cambridge Christian 9.41m 12.55m 12.80m 10.79m 12.80m 14.43m 14.56m 41' 2.25" 3
8 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 12.55m 12.18m 14.49m 12.55m 11.81m 9.74m 13.28m 39' 11.5" 1
11 Noah Vick JR Clearwater Central Catholic 7.68m 10.97m 12.62m 7.68m 12.29m 10.53m 8.56m 36' 0" -
15 Kevin Terry JR Clearwater Central Catholic 10.31m 10.63m 8.40m 11.06m 12.54m 12.01m 7.44m 34' 10.5" -
18 Malachi Straub JR Lakeland Christian 10.15m 10.46m 11.30m 12.76m 12.87m 7.32m 13.18m 34' 4" -
28 Jonathan Kimball SR Carrollwood 10.15m 9.58m 7.09m 6.71m 7.09m 11.78m 11.30m 31' 5.25" -
31 Colin O'Carroll SO Berkeley Prep 9.94m 9.12m 10.12m 8.30m 10.85m 7.02m 9.85m 29' 11.25" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Aiden Short SO Countryside 11.44m 9.09m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
11 Ethan Fedkiw SR Victory Christian (LL) 9.43m 7.79m 10.97m 36' 0" -
13 Gage Grossman SO Indian Rocks Christian 13.49m 8.85m 10.79m 35' 5" -
16 Noah Senka SO Indian Rocks Christian 8.90m 13.04m 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
19 Neamen Stevens JR Cambridge Christian 13.42m 8.22m 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
23 Jack Castle JR Cambridge Christian 9.00m 10.60m 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
24 Xavier Porter SO Tampa Catholic 12.93m 9.85m 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
26 Jamor Gardener JR Pepin Academy 7.03m 12.23m 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
33 Khairi Walker JR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.38m 11.09m 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
35 Connor McNeal FR Seffner Christian 11.21m 8.08m 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
38 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.72m 6.98m 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
43 Landon Buffery JR Bishop McLaughlin 7.83m 7.07m 6.93m 22' 9" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Alexaiver Calhoun SR Countryside 8.67m 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2
9 Malcom Bennett SR Lakeland Christian 11.12m 11.71m 38' 5" -
14 Martell Thomas SO Victory Christian (LL) 8.40m 10.77m 35' 4" -
17 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.63m 10.52m 34' 6.25" -
19 Eddie Louis SO Tampa Catholic 12.27m 10.40m 34' 1.5" -
21 Ziah Matos SO Tampa Catholic 8.62m 10.39m 34' 1.25" -
22 Trent Lewis JR Victory Christian (LL) 8.45m 10.31m 33' 10" -
25 Maxwell Sheffield SO Countryside 7.04m 9.65m 31' 8" -
27 Parker Emry SO Indian Rocks Christian 9.89m 9.60m 31' 6" -
29 Gary Helms JR Pepin Academy 6.78m 9.42m 30' 11" -
30 Zach Fast JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 9.50m 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
32 Jesse Newman SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.18m 9.09m 29' 10" -
34 Robert Fernandez FR Academy Lakes 8.43m 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
36 Jadan Rivera FR Tampa Catholic 10.01m 8.48m 27' 10" -
37 Elijah Williams SO Tampa Catholic 10.27m 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
39 James Colston SR Carrollwood 9.05m 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
40 Luke Villanova JR Carrollwood 9.26m 8.05m 26' 5" -
41 Alex Freeman JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.08m 8.00m 26' 3" -
42 Caleb Binder JR Cambridge Christian 7.22m 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
44 Nicholas Maggio FR Bishop McLaughlin 7.11m 6.84m 22' 5.25" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Romerhaus JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 37.88m 124' 3" 10
2 Mason Emry SR Indian Rocks Christian 36.60m 120' 1" 8
3 Jakari Patterson JR Cambridge Christian 34.66m 113' 8" 6
4 Taylor Pacecca JR Indian Rocks Christian 34.50m 113' 2" 5
5 Cameron Thomas SR Lakeland Christian 34.15m 112' 0" 4
6 Neamen Stevens JR Cambridge Christian 34.06m 111' 9" 3
7 Gio Diaz SR Victory Christian (LL) 33.79m 110' 10" 2
8 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 33.19m 108' 11" 1
9 Jackson Vogel SR Indian Rocks Christian 31.91m 104' 8" -
10 Judah Moyer SR Indian Rocks Christian 31.00m 101' 8" -
11 Aiden Short SO Countryside 30.89m 101' 4" -
12 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.61m 100' 5" -
13 Alexaiver Calhoun SR Countryside 29.66m 97' 4" -
14 Ethan Fedkiw SR Victory Christian (LL) 29.15m 95' 8" -
15 Jonathan Kimball SR Carrollwood 28.62m 93' 11" -
16 Trent Lewis JR Victory Christian (LL) 28.60m 93' 10" -
17 Jackson Turnbull SR Victory Christian (LL) 27.98m 91' 9" -
18 Curtis Roberts JR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.88m 91' 6" -
19 Ian Trill JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.82m 91' 3" -
20 Maurice Williams JR Countryside 27.02m 88' 8" -
21 Xavier Porter SO Tampa Catholic 26.31m 86' 4" -
22 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.49m 83' 7" -
23 Malcom Bennett SR Lakeland Christian 25.31m 83' 0" -
24 Brent Curtis SO Lakeland Christian 24.80m 81' 4" -
25 Noah Vick JR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.50m 80' 4" -
26 Colin O'Carroll SO Berkeley Prep 24.42m 80' 1" -
27 Khairi Walker JR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.36m 79' 11" -
28 Jadan Rivera FR Tampa Catholic 24.13m 79' 2" -
29 Jamor Gardener JR Pepin Academy 23.66m 77' 7" -
30 Connor McNeal FR Seffner Christian 23.50m 77' 1" -
31 Ziah Matos SO Tampa Catholic 23.41m 76' 10" -
32 Robert Fernandez FR Academy Lakes 22.83m 74' 11" -
33 Carter Smith JR Seffner Christian 22.10m 72' 6" -
34 Caleb Binder JR Cambridge Christian 21.93m 71' 11" -
35 James Colston SR Carrollwood 21.34m 70' 0" -
36 Gary Helms JR Pepin Academy 20.15m 66' 1" -
37 Jack Castle JR Cambridge Christian 20.10m 65' 11" -
38 Caden Newberg SO Lakeland Christian 19.36m 63' 6" -
39 Luke Villanova JR Carrollwood 18.50m 60' 8" -
40 Alexander Rauschenberg SO Bishop McLaughlin 17.81m 58' 5" -
41 Eddie Louis SO Tampa Catholic 17.77m 58' 4" -
42 Zach Fast JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 17.73m 58' 2" -
43 Landon Buffery JR Bishop McLaughlin 17.71m 58' 1" -
44 Carson Wenger SO Seffner Christian 16.91m 55' 6" -
45 Elijah Williams SR Seffner Christian 16.60m 54' 5" -
46 Nicholas Maggio FR Bishop McLaughlin 15.57m 51' 1" -
47 Jesse Newman SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.68m 44' 10" -
48 Zaim Sawar SO Berkeley Prep 10.41m 34' 2" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sam Romerhaus JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.82m 37.88m 124' 3" 10
2 Mason Emry SR Indian Rocks Christian 47.21m 36.60m 120' 1" 8
3 Jakari Patterson JR Cambridge Christian 35.70m 34.66m 113' 8" 6
4 Taylor Pacecca JR Indian Rocks Christian 42.44m 34.50m 113' 2" 5
5 Cameron Thomas SR Lakeland Christian 30.39m 34.15m 112' 0" 4
7 Gio Diaz SR Victory Christian (LL) 34.80m 33.79m 110' 10" 2
8 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 27.22m 33.19m 108' 11" 1
9 Jackson Vogel SR Indian Rocks Christian 40.84m 31.91m 104' 8" -
15 Jonathan Kimball SR Carrollwood 34.34m 28.62m 93' 11" -
16 Trent Lewis JR Victory Christian (LL) 28.31m 28.60m 93' 10" -
18 Curtis Roberts JR Clearwater Central Catholic 35.41m 27.88m 91' 6" -
19 Ian Trill JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.83m 27.82m 91' 3" -
42 Zach Fast JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.60m 17.73m 58' 2" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Neamen Stevens JR Cambridge Christian 34.06m 111' 9" 3
11 Aiden Short SO Countryside 30.89m 101' 4" -
12 Daeveon Arnold SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 30.61m 100' 5" -
14 Ethan Fedkiw SR Victory Christian (LL) 29.15m 95' 8" -
17 Jackson Turnbull SR Victory Christian (LL) 27.98m 91' 9" -
20 Maurice Williams JR Countryside 27.02m 88' 8" -
22 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.49m 83' 7" -
25 Noah Vick JR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.50m 80' 4" -
27 Khairi Walker JR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.36m 79' 11" -
29 Jamor Gardener JR Pepin Academy 23.66m 77' 7" -
30 Connor McNeal FR Seffner Christian 23.50m 77' 1" -
33 Carter Smith JR Seffner Christian 22.10m 72' 6" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Alexaiver Calhoun SR Countryside 29.66m 28.77m 30.25m 97' 4" -
21 Xavier Porter SO Tampa Catholic 26.31m 32.36m 21.05m 86' 4" -
23 Malcom Bennett SR Lakeland Christian 25.31m 24.55m 32.40m 83' 0" -
24 Brent Curtis SO Lakeland Christian 24.80m 28.27m 29.02m 81' 4" -
26 Colin O'Carroll SO Berkeley Prep 24.42m 31.01m 18.56m 80' 1" -
28 Jadan Rivera FR Tampa Catholic 24.13m 24.85m 20.99m 79' 2" -
35 James Colston SR Carrollwood 21.34m 20.49m 17.07m 70' 0" -
38 Caden Newberg SO Lakeland Christian 19.36m 16.84m 15.88m 63' 6" -
39 Luke Villanova JR Carrollwood 18.50m 22.20m 17.21m 60' 8" -
40 Alexander Rauschenberg SO Bishop McLaughlin 17.81m 14.07m 14.07m 58' 5" -
44 Carson Wenger SO Seffner Christian 16.91m 17.25m 14.37m 55' 6" -
47 Jesse Newman SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.68m 13.82m 13.13m 44' 10" -
Boys' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Judah Moyer SR Indian Rocks Christian 31.00m 101' 8" -
31 Ziah Matos SO Tampa Catholic 23.41m 76' 10" -
32 Robert Fernandez FR Academy Lakes 22.83m 74' 11" -
34 Caleb Binder JR Cambridge Christian 21.93m 71' 11" -
36 Gary Helms JR Pepin Academy 20.15m 66' 1" -
37 Jack Castle JR Cambridge Christian 20.10m 65' 11" -
41 Eddie Louis SO Tampa Catholic 17.77m 58' 4" -
43 Landon Buffery JR Bishop McLaughlin 17.71m 58' 1" -
45 Elijah Williams SR Seffner Christian 16.60m 54' 5" -
46 Nicholas Maggio FR Bishop McLaughlin 15.57m 51' 1" -
48 Zaim Sawar SO Berkeley Prep 10.41m 34' 2" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mason Emry SR Indian Rocks Christian 49.40m 162' 1" 10
2 Sam Romerhaus JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 45.06m 147' 10" 8
3 Ben Oxendine SR Lakeland Christian 44.50m 146' 0" 6
4 Caleb MacDonald SR Lakeland Christian 37.22m 122' 1" 5
5 Carson Pecore JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 37.03m 121' 6" 4
6 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 35.35m 116' 0" 3
7 Jackson Jorski JR Academy Lakes 35.19m 115' 5" 2
8 Alexaiver Calhoun SR Countryside 35.13m 115' 3" 1
9 Gage Grossman SO Indian Rocks Christian 33.42m 109' 8" -
10 Blake Johnson FR Lakeland Christian 33.41m 109' 7" -
11 Ethan Lipham SR Berkeley Prep 32.62m 107' 0" -
12 Maxwell Sheffield SO Countryside 30.84m 101' 2" -
13 Maurice Williams JR Countryside 29.33m 96' 3" -
14 Cody Dawson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.35m 93' 0" -
15 Justin Lewis SR Victory Christian (LL) 28.15m 92' 4" -
16 Tyler Craig JR Seffner Christian 27.63m 90' 8" -
17 Noah Vick JR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.06m 88' 9" -
18 Gianni Biase SO Seffner Christian 25.72m 84' 4" -
19 Dominic Nutter SO Indian Rocks Christian 23.86m 78' 3" -
20 Carson VanderSchuur FR Seffner Christian 23.84m 78' 2" -
21 Ethan Fedkiw SR Victory Christian (LL) 23.35m 76' 7" -
22 Alex Freeman JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.28m 76' 4" -
23 Khairi Walker JR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.03m 75' 7" -
24 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 22.20m 72' 10" -
25 Riley Mcgoldrick FR Academy Lakes 22.13m 72' 7" -
26 Jentry Banse FR Indian Rocks Christian 21.35m 70' 0" -
27 Colin O'Carroll SO Berkeley Prep 20.39m 66' 11" -
28 Kevin Terry JR Clearwater Central Catholic 17.88m 58' 8" -
29 Jackson Turnbull SR Victory Christian (LL) 15.68m 51' 5" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mason Emry SR Indian Rocks Christian 49.40m 162' 1" 10
2 Sam Romerhaus JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 45.06m 147' 10" 8
3 Ben Oxendine SR Lakeland Christian 44.50m 146' 0" 6
4 Caleb MacDonald SR Lakeland Christian 37.22m 122' 1" 5
5 Carson Pecore JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 37.03m 121' 6" 4
6 Carson Burbee SR Countryside 35.35m 116' 0" 3
7 Jackson Jorski JR Academy Lakes 35.19m 115' 5" 2
8 Alexaiver Calhoun SR Countryside 35.13m 115' 3" 1
9 Gage Grossman SO Indian Rocks Christian 33.42m 109' 8" -
13 Maurice Williams JR Countryside 29.33m 96' 3" -
16 Tyler Craig JR Seffner Christian 27.63m 90' 8" -
17 Noah Vick JR Clearwater Central Catholic 27.06m 88' 9" -
18 Gianni Biase SO Seffner Christian 25.72m 84' 4" -
20 Carson VanderSchuur FR Seffner Christian 23.84m 78' 2" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Blake Johnson FR Lakeland Christian 28.73m 33.41m 30.07m 28.40m 31.41m 109' 7" -
11 Ethan Lipham SR Berkeley Prep 32.62m 32.62m 42.08m 22.83m 29.68m 107' 0" -
12 Maxwell Sheffield SO Countryside 23.13m 30.84m 25.60m 26.83m 34.23m 101' 2" -
14 Cody Dawson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.85m 28.35m 34.59m 24.95m 26.37m 93' 0" -
15 Justin Lewis SR Victory Christian (LL) 31.81m 28.15m 21.39m 21.39m 29.28m 92' 4" -
19 Dominic Nutter SO Indian Rocks Christian 27.92m 23.86m 28.87m 27.68m 19.80m 78' 3" -
21 Ethan Fedkiw SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.68m 23.35m 27.55m 28.02m 28.02m 76' 7" -
22 Alex Freeman JR Calvary Christian (Clr)