February 25, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 8.42m 6.53m 6.79m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 10
2 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7.41m 6.33m 5.51m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 8
3 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.81m 4.93m 6.79m 6.01m 19' 8.75" 6
4 Darian Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 5.35m 6.59m 6.30m 5.94m 19' 6" 5
5 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7.49m 7.38m 6.61m 5.90m 19' 4.25" 4
6 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 6.57m 7.04m 7.34m 5.87m 19' 3.25" 3
7 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 4.50m 7.55m 5.79m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2
8 Daylan Moore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.76m 4.74m 6.88m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 1
9 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 5.16m 5.95m 4.31m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
10 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 6.54m 5.36m 7.33m 5.64m 18' 6" -
11 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 4.19m 4.41m 4.57m 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
12 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 4.12m 4.39m 5.04m 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
12 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 6.72m 5.31m 4.61m 5.42m 17' 9.5" -
14 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 6.97m 4.23m 6.59m 5.36m 17' 7" -
15 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 5.18m 3.79m 6.19m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
15 Javar Williams SO Countryside 4.65m 6.09m 6.46m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
17 Jorge Flores SR Victory Christian (LL) 6.84m 5.72m 5.78m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
18 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 4.48m 3.79m 4.27m 5.27m 17' 3.5" -
19 Masai Mcabee JR Countryside 4.18m 6.47m 6.73m 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
20 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 4.47m 5.82m 3.64m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
21 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 4.33m 4.33m 3.98m 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
22 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 3.51m 5.05m 5.49m 4.95m 16' 3" -
23 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 6.27m 4.80m 4.36m 4.90m 16' 1" -
24 Napolin Hunter JR Cambridge Christian 4.11m 4.25m 5.33m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
24 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 5.13m 3.47m 5.67m 4.89m 16' 0.5" -
26 Benji Chenowith SR Victory Christian (LL) 5.92m 5.14m 5.53m 4.85m 15' 11" -
27 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 4.37m 4.32m 3.63m 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
28 Wilner Rene SO Bishop McLaughlin 5.05m 4.22m 5.88m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
29 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 3.91m 4.82m 3.50m 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
30 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 4.80m 4.17m 4.80m 4.44m 14' 7" -
31 Caleb Clovis JR Bishop McLaughlin 3.23m 4.69m 3.67m 4.42m 14' 6" -
32 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.56m 3.11m 5.20m 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
33 Charlie Binder SO Cambridge Christian 4.94m 4.19m 4.03m 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
34 Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin 4.95m 2.79m 4.95m 3.99m 13' 1.25" -
35 Jackson Weidner SO Pepin Academy 3.21m 4.95m 4.40m 3.96m 13' 0" -
36 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 3.69m 4.15m 3.30m 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
37 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 2.96m 3.56m 2.89m 3.18m 10' 5.25" -
  Brandon Davis FR Cambridge Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez JR Countryside 5.22m 7.51m 6.53m 6.40m 21' 5.25" 10
3 Olumayowa Oni JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4.51m 7.33m 6.01m 4.87m 19' 8.75" 6
4 Darian Krampert JR Indian Rocks Christian 4.75m 4.16m 5.94m 6.59m 19' 6" 5
5 Camden Hayslett JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 5.19m 4.54m 5.90m 7.08m 19' 4.25" 4
7 C. J. Smith SR Lakeland Christian 5.27m 4.68m 5.85m 6.20m 19' 2.5" 2
8 Daylan Moore SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.99m 5.49m 5.78m 6.70m 18' 11.75" 1
12 Darius Green SO Berkeley Prep 5.58m 4.01m 5.42m 4.61m 17' 9.5" -
15 Sam Adebonojo JR Berkeley Prep 4.97m 4.81m 5.34m 6.14m 17' 6.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Joel So SR Seffner Christian 5.67m 6.07m 4.99m 5.27m 18' 7.25" -
15 Javar Williams SO Countryside 5.34m 5.45m 5.02m 6.73m 17' 6.25" -
18 Grant McCarthy SR Bishop McLaughlin 5.27m 5.80m 4.06m 5.16m 17' 3.5" -
23 Franco Reyes FR Berkeley Prep 4.90m 5.83m 4.80m 5.34m 16' 1" -
26 Benji Chenowith SR Victory Christian (LL) 4.85m 3.64m 4.70m 4.90m 15' 11" -
27 Avery Cassell FR Lakeland Christian 4.60m 3.50m 5.38m 5.52m 15' 1.25" -
28 Wilner Rene SO Bishop McLaughlin 4.59m 5.00m 4.31m 4.31m 15' 0.75" -
29 ReeMari Collins JR Lakeland Christian 4.55m 5.14m 3.37m 5.23m 14' 11.25" -
31 Caleb Clovis JR Bishop McLaughlin 4.42m 4.82m 5.08m 5.04m 14' 6" -
32 Brandon Ha FR Clearwater Central Catholic 4.26m 3.28m 4.94m 4.77m 13' 11.75" -
34 Matthew Baron FR Bishop McLaughlin 3.99m 3.79m 3.59m 3.79m 13' 1.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Josh Robinson FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6.33m 5.38m 5.38m 4.68m 7.72m 20' 9.25" 8
11 Sean Jordan SR Carrollwood 5.44m 5.49m 6.20m 4.52m 4.41m 17' 10.25" -
12 Jakobe McCoy SO Countryside 5.42m 6.56m 4.23m 4.55m 4.93m 17' 9.5" -
14 Tre Pompilus SO Tampa Catholic 5.36m 4.93m 4.02m 4.34m 3.86m 17' 7" -
19 Masai Mcabee JR Countryside 5.22m 4.80m 4.54m 6.21m 6.26m 17' 1.5" -
21 TJ Moore SO Tampa Catholic 5.04m 5.70m 3.58m 4.69m 4.23m 16' 6.5" -
24 Juelz Aurelien FR Berkeley Prep 4.89m 4.84m 5.72m 4.79m 4.50m 16' 0.5" -
24 Napolin Hunter JR Cambridge Christian 4.89m 5.72m 5.48m 6.16m 6.11m 16' 0.5" -
37 Desmon Thornhill SR Pepin Academy 3.18m 2.80m 4.07m 3.40m 3.94m 10' 5.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Bradley Keierleber FR Indian Rocks Christian 7.22m 5.87m 6.99m 6.57m 19' 3.25" 3
10 Nathanel Lusk FR Cambridge Christian 4.34m 5.64m 6.03m 5.64m 18' 6" -
17 Jorge Flores SR Victory Christian (LL) 4.35m 5.30m 4.66m 6.36m 17' 4.75" -
20 Johnie Chattman JR Indian Rocks Christian 4.16m 5.20m 4.06m 6.03m 17' 0.75" -
22 Solomon Cleveland JR Lakeland Christian 5.05m 4.95m 4.50m 4.80m 16' 3" -
30 Cary Rifenberick FR Carrollwood 4.00m 4.44m 3.73m 3.15m 14' 7" -
33 Charlie Binder SO Cambridge Christian 3.24m 4.15m 3.32m 3.44m 13' 7.5" -
35 Jackson Weidner SO Pepin Academy 4.55m 3.96m 4.16m 4.79m 13' 0" -
36 David Harris FR Pepin Academy 3.72m 3.84m 3.42m 4.95m 12' 7.25" -
  Brandon Davis FR Cambridge Christian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -