February 25, 2022
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 34.83 45.23 33.02 53.83 50.21 10
2 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 59.53 48.79 47.82 1:01.48 41.48 8
3 Carolina Barcenas JR Berkeley Prep 51.35 49.85 1:01.82 57.33 59.82 6
4 Arion Newby SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.45 50.38 50.89 1:03.99 39.80 5
5 Paige Rodriguez SR Tampa Prep 54.22 50.67 38.01 43.07 50.17 4
6 Isabella Yepez SR Holy Names 48.11 51.73 1:02.08 45.53 41.91 3
7 Maddie Odom JR Berkeley Prep 1:08.06 52.35 43.98 37.70 43.45 2
8 Amber Choquette FR Victory Christian (LL) 42.12 54.00 1:01.02 41.58 1:00.48 1
9 Halle Romerhaus SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.98 54.42 1:10.21 45.17 1:06.94 -
10 sophia Avilamena FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 41.76 56.43 53.61 1:13.36 47.41 -
11 Summer Haura JR Tampa Prep 43.54 56.54 1:05.59 57.67 52.59 -
12 Mackenzie Capella SR Tampa Prep 58.63 57.48 56.91 59.78 50.01 -
13 Marily Diaz FR Berkeley Prep 54.11 58.18 1:13.31 1:12.73 59.93 -
14 Sahara North SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:08.67 58.19 53.54 40.74 1:13.91 -
15 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:10.14 58.45 59.62 42.67 48.52 -
16 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 1:14.73 59.31 1:04.65 44.49 41.52 -
17 River Mitchell SR Seffner Christian 53.24 1:02.63 1:18.29 1:13.91 51.99 -
18 Jenna West FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:15.87 1:04.29 1:17.15 1:10.08 1:21.01 -
19 Isabella Sanzo FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:10.18 1:06.20 59.58 1:21.43 1:00.91 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 sophia Avilamena FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.43 -
15 Rylie Gillis FR Clearwater Central Catholic 58.45 -
19 Isabella Sanzo FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:06.20 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Amber Choquette FR Victory Christian (LL) 54.00 1
11 Summer Haura JR Tampa Prep 56.54 -
12 Mackenzie Capella SR Tampa Prep 57.48 -
13 Marily Diaz FR Berkeley Prep 58.18 -
14 Sahara North SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 58.19 -
16 Isabella DiMasi FR Clearwater Central Catholic 59.31 -
17 River Mitchell SR Seffner Christian 1:02.63 -
18 Jenna West FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:04.29 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellis Weekley JR Berkeley Prep 45.23 54.28 35.74 10
2 Camila Garanton SR Carrollwood 48.79 52.70 56.60 8
3 Carolina Barcenas JR Berkeley Prep 49.85 1:04.81 1:04.31 6
4 Arion Newby SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.38 38.29 47.87 5
5 Paige Rodriguez SR Tampa Prep 50.67 41.05 51.18 4
6 Isabella Yepez SR Holy Names 51.73 38.80 50.18 3
7 Maddie Odom JR Berkeley Prep 52.35 46.07 1:01.25 2
9 Halle Romerhaus SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 54.42 1:09.12 1:04.76 -