February 22, 2022
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Terren Peterson SR Mandarin 19.91 24.88 10 0.8
2 Armanie Coleman JR First Coast 19.93 24.91 8 0.8
3 Kennedy Hill SO Andrew Jackson 30.29 26.34 6 0.5
4 Kennedi DeVoux JR Paxon 23.65 26.57 5 0.8
5 Selena Robinson JR Paxon 25.42 27.04 4 1.0
6 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 24.02 27.61 3 0.8
7 Maddison Green JR Paxon 20.66 27.92 2 0.8
8 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 24.37 28.01 1 0.8
9 Justyce Coates SR First Coast 28.91 28.06 - 1.4
10 Paris McKinnon JR Mandarin 30.61 28.87 - 0.8
11 Kiara Calloway JR First Coast 20.55 28.94 - 0.5
12 Kyra King FR First Coast 36.50 29.67 - 1.4
13 Brooke Brady FR Fletcher 22.31 30.14 - 0.5
14 Shayla Togbui FR Mandarin 26.69 30.32 - 1.4
15 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 23.97 31.12 - 1.0
16 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 21.79 31.13 - 1.0
17 Mariama Diallo SO First Coast 27.91 31.36 - 1.4
18 Katelyn Harris FR Tocoi Creek 34.32 31.48 - 1.0
19 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 40.15 31.61 - 1.0
20 Arianna Hardiman FR Andrew Jackson 36.13 31.97 - 1.4
21 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 24.96 31.99 - 1.0
22 Che'la Branch FR Fletcher 29.98 32.23 - 0.5
23 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 29.62 32.55 - 1.0
24 Shannon Winrow FR Andrew Jackson 32.62 35.84 - 0.5
25 Jada Dantzler FR Andrew Jackson 33.32 37.43 - 0.5
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kennedy Hill SO Andrew Jackson 31.35 33.46 26.08 18.71 32.40 26.34 33.19 6
11 Kiara Calloway JR First Coast 29.52 25.47 33.86 21.13 27.79 28.94 33.57 -
13 Brooke Brady FR Fletcher 26.83 32.56 30.14 29.84 37.98 30.14 29.84 -
22 Che'la Branch FR Fletcher 39.97 40.29 29.98 32.88 30.62 32.23 37.07 -
24 Shannon Winrow FR Andrew Jackson 36.92 40.86 40.14 26.17 39.07 35.84 36.20 -
25 Jada Dantzler FR Andrew Jackson 47.17 38.93 41.55 47.17 41.93 37.43 39.68 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Justyce Coates SR First Coast 31.99 28.06 30.87 33.40 21.89 27.78 20.49 -
12 Kyra King FR First Coast 24.63 29.67 34.12 36.20 34.12 29.08 31.16 -
14 Shayla Togbui FR Mandarin 30.32 30.32 30.32 27.90 22.44 22.44 34.87 -
17 Mariama Diallo SO First Coast 36.38 31.36 24.15 31.05 23.52 32.62 23.21 -
20 Arianna Hardiman FR Andrew Jackson 29.74 31.97 32.93 25.26 23.98 35.17 33.89 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Selena Robinson JR Paxon 34.07 22.45 20.55 33.80 34.89 27.04 19.47 4
15 Inessa Daria FR Tocoi Creek 24.59 31.75 30.50 24.28 29.57 31.12 27.08 -
16 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 26.46 29.27 40.47 34.87 38.29 31.13 39.54 -
18 Katelyn Harris FR Tocoi Creek 39.04 37.78 25.19 32.11 30.22 31.48 26.45 -
19 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 38.25 36.04 38.88 28.77 36.36 31.61 33.19 -
21 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 41.27 28.48 30.39 30.39 34.87 31.99 38.71 -
23 Shyanne Vanscoy SO Tocoi Creek 23.77 31.90 25.39 27.02 31.90 32.55 27.02 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Terren Peterson SR Mandarin 23.89 21.15 30.11 24.88 21.40 10
2 Armanie Coleman JR First Coast 27.65 30.39 23.92 24.91 30.15 8
4 Kennedi DeVoux JR Paxon 24.71 26.31 33.75 26.57 20.99 5
6 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 19.33 28.72 23.47 27.61 35.90 3
7 Maddison Green JR Paxon 27.64 22.90 32.95 27.92 22.06 2
8 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 21.29 26.33 26.89 28.01 23.81 1
10 Paris McKinnon JR Mandarin 28.01 25.99 23.97 28.87 26.28 -