February 11-12, 2022
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.63
2 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 7.68
3 Leah Graybill SO-2 Shippensburg 7.75
4 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 7.82
5 Ingrid Joseph SR-4 VMI 7.90
5 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 7.90
7 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 7.92
  Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford DNS

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 7.62 8.39 8.31 7.62 7.40
2 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.63 7.63 7.56 6.79 8.40
3 Leah Graybill SO-2 Shippensburg 7.72 8.80 8.11 5.72 7.26
4 Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford 7.75 8.92 6.82 5.74 10.00
4 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 7.75 6.44 9.54 7.29 5.97
6 Ingrid Joseph SR-4 VMI 7.81 9.61 6.56 5.63 10.00
7 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 7.82 8.84 6.65 6.65 7.75
8 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 7.89 6.16 5.76 5.84 6.87
8 Cahsia Page FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.89 8.60 9.31 8.84 9.95
10 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 7.93 8.17 6.11 8.81 6.67
11 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 7.94 10.33 7.55 8.66 9.77
12 Rylee Jorgensen SO-2 Wofford 7.95 9.15 9.46 7.72 8.67
13 Mallory Witherspoon FR-1 Catawba 7.96 8.92 7.01 7.41 6.45
14 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 7.97 9.57 8.45 9.49 6.86
15 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado JR-3 Gardner-Webb 8.00 6.48 6.32 9.52 8.80
16 Adriana Baxter JR-3 Shippensburg 8.04 7.16 7.96 5.63 6.44
17 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 8.08 6.23 6.87 7.52 10.10
18 Nia Vaughan SR-4 VMI 8.09 5.99 10.52 7.04 6.64
19 Aliyah Adderley JR-3 Tusculum 8.10 10.05 7.05 10.45 8.02
20 Lila Gaughan SO-2 Bucknell 8.16 6.53 7.84 6.29 8.25
21 Kierra Jones SO-2 Catawba 8.22 10.36 10.36 9.13 7.57
22 Riley Tryninewski FR-1 Shippensburg 8.26 10.33 7.69 8.51 8.68
  Kenisha Stubbs SR-4 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.41 7.63
4 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 6.51 7.75
7 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 10.17 7.82
13 Mallory Witherspoon FR-1 Catawba 8.44 7.96
17 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 9.62 8.08
18 Nia Vaughan SR-4 VMI 9.39 8.09
19 Aliyah Adderley JR-3 Tusculum 7.05 8.10
20 Lila Gaughan SO-2 Bucknell 10.12 8.16
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Leah Graybill SO-2 Shippensburg 7.80 7.26 8.42 6.87 7.42 7.72
4 Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford 5.58 6.67 6.59 6.98 8.06 7.75
6 Ingrid Joseph SR-4 VMI 9.69 9.77 7.74 6.95 9.22 7.81
8 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 7.18 9.24 7.97 10.10 7.66 7.89
14 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 10.37 6.70 6.38 8.05 9.49 7.97
16 Adriana Baxter JR-3 Shippensburg 6.28 6.92 6.44 10.30 8.53 8.04
22 Riley Tryninewski FR-1 Shippensburg 9.42 5.87 7.52 8.51 9.50 8.26
  Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 5.57 7.55 7.62 8.77 9.83
8 Cahsia Page FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.71 7.34 7.89 8.60 7.42
10 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 9.28 10.31 7.93 5.71 10.08
11 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 7.71 6.20 7.94 9.69 8.02
12 Rylee Jorgensen SO-2 Wofford 8.99 10.02 7.95 9.78 10.34
15 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado JR-3 Gardner-Webb 6.16 8.40 8.00 5.60 5.60
21 Kierra Jones SO-2 Catawba 8.80 5.84 8.22 7.57 7.16
  Kenisha Stubbs SR-4 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 6.76 7.61 7.68
2 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.71 6.48 7.71
3 Leah Graybill SO-2 Shippensburg 9.01 8.70 7.76
4 Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford 8.25 9.18 7.78
5 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 6.09 10.14 7.80
6 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 10.10 7.05 7.83
7 Ingrid Joseph SR-4 VMI 8.98 5.67 7.87
8 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 7.83 5.53 7.90
9 Cahsia Page FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9.50 5.78 7.91
10 Mallory Witherspoon FR-1 Catawba 6.86 6.46 7.97
11 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 7.90 6.39 7.98
11 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 10.22 8.78 7.98
13 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 7.43 6.16 7.99
14 Rylee Jorgensen SO-2 Wofford 9.20 9.68 8.00
15 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 10.18 7.29 8.01
16 Adriana Baxter JR-3 Shippensburg 9.35 10.48 8.06
17 Aliyah Adderley JR-3 Tusculum 8.42 8.34 8.09
18 Kenisha Stubbs SR-4 Tusculum 9.33 9.41 8.11
19 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado JR-3 Gardner-Webb 7.47 6.91 8.12
20 Lila Gaughan SO-2 Bucknell 7.48 9.11 8.13
21 Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum 6.19 10.10 8.14
21 Riley Tryninewski FR-1 Shippensburg 7.98 7.17 8.14
23 Nia Vaughan SR-4 VMI 7.02 8.49 8.16
24 Kierra Jones SO-2 Catawba 9.33 6.06 8.18
25 Aliyah Serrano FR-1 Mansfield 10.08 9.91 8.19
26 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 7.75 6.84 8.24
27 Rhoda Miller SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 6.93 10.15 8.25
28 Janelle Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 9.81 6.65 8.31
29 Akeena Maxwell SR-4 Catawba 9.66 6.99 8.32
30 Skylar Brown FR-1 Mansfield 8.92 8.83 8.33
31 Kori Addison SO-2 Catawba 7.60 10.52 8.35
32 Jessica Boos SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6.07 9.36 8.43
33 Makinna Winterton FR-1 Southern Virginia 10.94 6.79 8.48
34 Kate Hunt JR-3 Ursinus 8.94 9.19 8.51
35 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 7.28 10.53 8.56
36 Julianna Jodlbauer FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 10.14 9.18 8.66
37 Megan McCusker FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 7.07 7.33 8.72
38 Neev Agarwal FR-1 American 8.93 11.38 8.75
39 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 9.08 8.99 8.90
39 Samantha Levai SO-2 Ursinus 10.15 9.44 8.90
41 Emerald Jones SO-2 Tusculum 7.53 8.36 9.29
42 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 12.27 9.33 10.14
  Addie Parker SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS
  Ayanna English SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Syriah Lottimore JR-3 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Calene Lazare JR-3 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Nya Exum SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Island Blanche SO-2 Mansfield DNS DNS DNS
  Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina DNS DNS DNS
  Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Madeline McNinch FR-1 Wofford 7.80
7 Ingrid Joseph SR-4 VMI 7.87
10 Mallory Witherspoon FR-1 Catawba 7.97
21 Riley Tryninewski FR-1 Shippensburg 8.14
32 Jessica Boos SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.43
36 Julianna Jodlbauer FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.66
  Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makaila McIntyre SR-4 Western Carolina 8.30 6.99 7.68 8.84 5.69 5.53
8 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 8.85 6.80 7.90 6.88 5.93 9.72
11 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 7.35 7.19 7.98 9.10 6.71 9.50
23 Nia Vaughan SR-4 VMI 9.63 6.21 8.16 7.51 6.45 7.02
33 Makinna Winterton FR-1 Southern Virginia 8.57 10.35 8.48 10.86 8.14 6.45
35 Riley Heward FR-1 Southern Virginia 6.17 9.85 8.56 9.08 10.70 10.88
  Island Blanche SO-2 Mansfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Cahsia Page FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.57 7.91 9.65 6.73 6.57 10.21
11 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 7.03 7.98 9.26 8.54 9.18 9.66
25 Aliyah Serrano FR-1 Mansfield 7.37 8.19 8.85 7.29 7.70 8.19
28 Janelle Anderson FR-1 Shenandoah 9.56 8.31 8.23 7.07 8.90 9.23
34 Kate Hunt JR-3 Ursinus 9.45 8.51 6.13 9.96 10.56 7.49
39 Samantha Levai SO-2 Ursinus 9.62 8.90 11.31 9.62 9.79 6.95
  Nya Exum SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford 7.78
19 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado JR-3 Gardner-Webb 8.12
24 Kierra Jones SO-2 Catawba 8.18
26 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 8.24
27 Rhoda Miller SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.25
37 Megan McCusker FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.72
  Calene Lazare JR-3 Coker DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Leah Graybill SO-2 Shippensburg 8.31 9.94 8.38 9.08 7.76
13 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 7.43 10.15 5.60 6.24 7.99
17 Aliyah Adderley JR-3 Tusculum 5.99 6.07 9.63 7.20 8.09
18 Kenisha Stubbs SR-4 Tusculum 6.90 7.95 5.76 9.09 8.11
29 Akeena Maxwell SR-4 Catawba 9.32 9.41 7.24 9.41 8.32
30 Skylar Brown FR-1 Mansfield 9.58 8.67 7.08 8.42 8.33
38 Neev Agarwal FR-1 American 10.24 10.68 7.18 9.63 8.75
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.56 7.71 8.49
6 Meghan Quinn SO-2 Bucknell 5.49 7.83 10.10
15 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 8.17 8.01 9.46
39 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 8.99 8.90 7.66
41 Emerald Jones SO-2 Tusculum 7.71 9.29 11.24
  Ayanna English SO-2 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Syriah Lottimore JR-3 Coker DNS DNS DNS
  Tehya Harvey FR-1 Ursinus DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Rylee Jorgensen SO-2 Wofford 5.84 10.08 9.28 8.00
16 Adriana Baxter JR-3 Shippensburg 7.18 8.47 8.14 8.06
20 Lila Gaughan SO-2 Bucknell 10.25 7.56 9.60 8.13
21 Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum 6.68 8.55 10.34 8.14
31 Kori Addison SO-2 Catawba 7.85 7.27 6.52 8.35
42 Shylee Higley SO-2 Southern Virginia 7.41 12.98 11.56 10.14
  Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Addie Parker SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS