February 11-12, 2022
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 MeKayla White JR-3 Catawba 5.43m 4.31m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
2 Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford 6.26m 4.74m 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 6.58m 4.10m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.46  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.37  
4 Lila Gaughan SO-2 Bucknell 6.75m 6.14m 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
5 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 5.44m 4.88m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.52  
6 Rylee Jorgensen SO-2 Wofford 4.91m 4.04m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 3.92m 4.85m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.40  
8 Madison Libby FR-1 Bucknell 5.70m 4.24m 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.22  
9 Lea Bourgeois JR-3 Bucknell 6.59m 6.54m 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.04  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.18  
10 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Wofford 5.52m 4.90m 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.95  
  • 5.21  
  • 4.93  
11 Sasha Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 5.25m 4.84m 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Sydney Heifner FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.98m 3.67m 5.03m 16' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
13 Elizabeth Hertzberg SO-2 Washington and Lee 5.07m 3.66m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.89  
14 Parker Longood SO-2 Washington and Lee 6.36m 3.58m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
15 Katie Phillips SR-4 Bucknell 6.05m 4.82m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
16 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 4.86m 6.24m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.54  
17 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 4.57m 4.62m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.91  
  • 4.74  
  • PASS  
18 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 6.05m 5.90m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
19 Bella Devraj FR-1 Washington and Lee 3.86m 5.69m 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.82  
20 Tylyia Triggs SO-2 Mount Olive 3.61m 3.70m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
21 Jenna Lytle JR-3 Shippensburg 5.48m 3.56m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
22 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 5.05m 4.91m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.23  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.49  
23 Khalilah Conway JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5.72m 5.18m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.54  
24 Julie Freitas FR-1 VMI 5.73m 5.47m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.23  
25 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3.97m 4.93m 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  • 4.18  
  Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford NM NM NM NM
  Kaia Slaw SO-2 Bucknell NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Georgia McDevitt SO-2 Wofford NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Omare McBride FR-1 Western Carolina NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Derica Currie FR-1 Western Carolina NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jael Stauffer FR-1 Coker NM NM NM NM
  Alexis Hubbard FR-1 Shenandoah NM NM NM NM
  Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS NM
  Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina DNS DNS DNS NM
  Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Destiny Shippy JR-3 Wofford 5.64m 5.81m 5.53m 7.28m 6.66m 18' 6"
5 Abigail Weening FR-1 George Mason 5.55m 6.44m 4.05m 4.72m 3.94m 18' 2.5"
14 Parker Longood SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.97m 4.82m 6.16m 4.47m 5.62m 16' 3.75"
16 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 4.91m 4.81m 3.88m 5.74m 4.57m 16' 1.5"
19 Bella Devraj FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.82m 5.49m 4.19m 4.68m 5.11m 15' 9.75"
22 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.63m 5.14m 3.70m 4.31m 4.77m 15' 2.25"
24 Julie Freitas FR-1 VMI 4.48m 5.20m 5.78m 4.35m 4.03m 14' 8.5"
25 Grace Hearns FR-1 Mary Baldwin 4.18m 4.77m 4.22m 5.06m 3.09m 13' 8.75"
  Alexis Hubbard FR-1 Shenandoah NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jael Stauffer FR-1 Coker NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Marga Van Der Linde FR-1 Wofford NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Lea Bourgeois JR-3 Bucknell 4.24m 5.96m 5.23m 17' 2"
12 Sydney Heifner FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.54m 4.63m 5.03m 16' 6"
13 Elizabeth Hertzberg SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.57m 6.22m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
15 Katie Phillips SR-4 Bucknell 4.48m 3.89m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
17 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 3.88m 4.42m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
18 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 5.90m 6.20m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
20 Tylyia Triggs SO-2 Mount Olive 5.34m 5.05m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
21 Jenna Lytle JR-3 Shippensburg 4.81m 4.14m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
23 Khalilah Conway JR-3 Gardner-Webb 5.72m 3.54m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  Derica Currie FR-1 Western Carolina NM NM NM NM
  Kaia Slaw SO-2 Bucknell NM NM NM NM
  Katelyn Gamble FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 MeKayla White JR-3 Catawba 4.72m 7.32m 6.61m 5.49m 5.90m 4.31m 4.54m 19' 4.25"
3 Gianna Macones SR-4 Bucknell 5.11m 6.13m 6.01m 6.86m 5.62m 5.17m 5.96m 18' 5.25"
4 Lila Gaughan SO-2 Bucknell 4.80m 4.07m 5.47m 4.35m 5.58m 6.14m 6.42m 18' 3.75"
6 Rylee Jorgensen SO-2 Wofford 4.59m 4.59m 5.79m 6.61m 5.46m 6.39m 5.79m 17' 11"
7 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 4.47m 6.70m 3.82m 6.92m 5.45m 4.31m 6.81m 17' 10.75"
8 Madison Libby FR-1 Bucknell 5.16m 4.51m 5.00m 5.43m 5.43m 6.79m 6.46m 17' 9.75"
10 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Wofford 6.04m 6.67m 4.95m 5.11m 5.21m 5.84m 4.17m 17' 1.25"
11 Sasha Lee FR-1 Shippensburg 6.70m 5.41m 3.76m 3.81m 5.15m 6.18m 6.13m 16' 10.75"
  Omare McBride FR-1 Western Carolina NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Georgia McDevitt SO-2 Wofford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Armani Blair FR-1 Western Carolina DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Nicola Pugge FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM