February 4, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:17.62 2:13.61 10
2 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:09.04 2:14.41 8
3 Lily Hallum SO-2 Belmont 2:12.83 2:15.54 6
4 Chloe Powell FR-1 Bellarmine 2:38.29 2:20.08 5
5 Ashlyn Liddle FR-1 Lipscomb 2:36.92 2:20.10 4
6 Lauren Masden SR-4 Bellarmine 1:52.27 2:22.11 3
7 Madeline Powell FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:01.26 2:22.65 2
8 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:17.02 2:22.73 1
9 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 2:25.73 2:24.28 -
10 Kaylin Casner FR-1 Indianapolis 2:34.74 2:24.61 -
11 Trinity Gleitz FR-1 Indianapolis 3:00.36 2:27.83 -
12 Zarra Humphry SO-2 Murray State 2:53.13 2:27.97 -
13 Kendal Gibbons FR-1 Bellarmine 2:26.71 2:28.19 -
14 Abigail Green FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:45.16 2:28.79 -
15 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bellarmine 2:27.09 2:33.21 -
16 Ajmoné Myers FR-1 Tennessee St. 3:00.96 2:34.66 -
17 Esther Boram JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:01.61 2:35.90 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amirr Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:36.33 2:05.60 2:13.61 2:47.02 2:33.66 2:05.60 10
2 LaMiah Campbell SO-2 Murray State 2:48.02 2:54.74 2:14.41 1:50.22 2:22.48 2:19.79 8
3 Lily Hallum SO-2 Belmont 1:38.95 1:44.37 2:15.54 2:31.81 1:47.08 2:39.94 6
4 Chloe Powell FR-1 Bellarmine 1:57.67 2:28.49 2:20.08 2:48.10 2:42.50 2:24.29 5
5 Ashlyn Liddle FR-1 Lipscomb 2:42.52 2:46.72 2:20.10 2:07.50 2:48.12 2:11.70 4
8 Allena Klamorick FR-1 Lipscomb 2:22.73 2:59.84 2:22.73 1:44.20 1:39.91 2:47.00 1
12 Zarra Humphry SO-2 Murray State 2:04.30 2:20.58 2:27.97 3:10.89 1:59.86 2:48.69 -
17 Esther Boram JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:28.11 2:21.87 2:35.90 2:56.17 2:01.61 2:42.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lauren Masden SR-4 Bellarmine 2:16.43 2:10.75 1:43.74 2:22.11 2:40.59 2:26.38 3
7 Madeline Powell FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:49.84 2:16.95 2:38.35 2:22.65 2:02.68 1:44.14 2
9 Kalliope Clayton FR-1 Lipscomb 2:01.20 2:27.17 1:43.89 2:24.28 1:42.44 3:07.57 -
10 Kaylin Casner FR-1 Indianapolis 3:06.55 2:02.92 1:55.69 2:24.61 2:14.49 2:26.06 -
11 Trinity Gleitz FR-1 Indianapolis 2:57.40 3:03.31 2:47.05 2:27.83 2:02.70 2:16.01 -
13 Kendal Gibbons FR-1 Bellarmine 2:08.93 2:11.89 2:16.34 2:28.19 2:48.94 1:45.22 -
14 Abigail Green FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:52.60 2:31.77 2:34.75 2:28.79 2:37.72 1:51.60 -
15 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bellarmine 2:20.96 2:02.57 3:03.86 2:33.21 2:28.62 3:06.92 -
16 Ajmoné Myers FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:25.38 3:02.50 2:00.64 2:34.66 2:14.56 2:59.41 -