February 12, 2022
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Justin Kuo
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Budiman SO-2 MIT 5.35 5.21 6.94
2 William Murray FR-1 Williams 8.33 6.48 7.12
3 John Carlo Baratta FR-1 Bryant 5.01 6.22 7.15
4 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.45 9.40 7.23
5 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 5.07 7.90 7.24
6 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.14 7.47 7.25
7 McKinley Polen SO-2 MIT 7.71 8.36 7.27
8 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 8.90 8.97 7.35
9 Angel Martinez SO-2 Springfield 6.91 7.65 7.35
10 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 8.41 9.68 7.44
11 David Henke FR-1 Springfield 6.35 7.17 7.46
12 Liam Genninger FR-1 Springfield 7.62 6.80 7.47
13 William Liu FR-1 MIT 5.92 5.55 7.49
14 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 9.47 9.77 7.51
15 Connor Nordman FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.75 7.14 7.59
16 Wesley Abraham FR-1 Wesleyan 5.58 8.79 7.64
17 Joe Pizzi SO-2 Tufts 6.57 9.74 7.73
18 Colin Tippett FR-1 Southern Maine 6.88 8.99 7.81
19 Sebastian Gomez   UMass Boston 8.53 7.82 7.82
20 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 6.74 5.88 7.83
21 Jay Joseph FR-1 Wentworth 9.79 8.99 8.02
22 Justin Yue   UMass Boston 10.07 6.50 8.12
23 Kai Gallman FR-1 Brandeis 10.68 8.73 9.28
  Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts DNS DNS DNS
  Edward Cardarelli FR-1 Bryant DNS DNS DNS
  Jackson Anderson SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Jacques SO-2 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS
  Ethan Shain FR-1 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS
  Trent Hall JR-3 Williams DNS DNS DNS
  Antony Chen FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS
  Mozi Guobadia SO-2 MIT DNS DNS DNS
  Giovanni Henrickson FR-1 Springfield DNS DNS DNS
  Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield DNS DNS DNS
  Jiho Moon SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNS DNS DNS
  Kevin Diaz   Nichols DNS DNS DNS
  Mason David   Nichols DNS DNS DNS
  Jamri Jones   Nichols DNS DNS DNS
  Scott Stehlik FR-1 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS
  Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Liam Genninger FR-1 Springfield 7.47 7.40 9.64 9.72 5.91
14 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 7.51 5.86 6.99 7.36 6.01
19 Sebastian Gomez   UMass Boston 7.82 6.96 6.10 7.90 7.98
21 Jay Joseph FR-1 Wentworth 8.02 8.59 8.75 5.78 8.51
22 Justin Yue   UMass Boston 8.12 6.01 6.58 6.91 8.21
23 Kai Gallman FR-1 Brandeis 9.28 10.86 6.87 10.40 7.80
  Jamri Jones   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mason David   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Connor Nordman FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.91 8.35 6.00 7.82 7.59
18 Colin Tippett FR-1 Southern Maine 7.11 6.33 5.94 7.89 7.81
20 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 8.85 8.54 7.60 8.38 7.83
  Max Juscen JR-3 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kevin Diaz   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jiho Moon SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antony Chen FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayden Jacques SO-2 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.85 5.88 8.34 7.25 7.04 8.34
9 Angel Martinez SO-2 Springfield 9.49 7.57 8.97 7.35 9.34 8.82
10 Jacob Noonan FR-1 Wentworth 9.08 9.16 8.71 7.44 6.63 9.23
11 David Henke FR-1 Springfield 9.18 9.25 6.64 7.46 8.06 6.57
13 William Liu FR-1 MIT 7.12 6.30 7.94 7.49 8.62 9.67
16 Wesley Abraham FR-1 Wesleyan 9.48 9.86 9.02 7.64 5.66 9.40
  Trent Hall JR-3 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.68 7.23 6.66 8.03 6.87 5.86
5 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 8.33 7.24 5.43 7.97 7.10 5.80
7 McKinley Polen SO-2 MIT 7.86 7.27 9.02 6.40 5.60 5.89
8 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 7.35 7.35 5.66 8.09 7.94 6.25
17 Joe Pizzi SO-2 Tufts 5.80 7.73 8.20 7.04 9.51 6.50
  Scott Stehlik FR-1 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Giovanni Henrickson FR-1 Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mozi Guobadia SO-2 MIT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeremiah Budiman SO-2 MIT 6.94
2 William Murray FR-1 Williams 7.12
3 John Carlo Baratta FR-1 Bryant 7.15
  Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield DNS
  Jackson Anderson SO-2 Williams DNS
  Ethan Shain FR-1 Southern Maine DNS
  Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts DNS
  Edward Cardarelli FR-1 Bryant DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.85
2 Nathan Rinaldi FR-1 Franklin Pierce 22.85
3 John Carlo Baratta FR-1 Bryant 23.40
4 Garrett Whitmore FR-1 MIT 23.42
5 Brian Rawson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.79
6 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.79
7 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.84
8 Michael Geary SR-4 Southern Maine 23.87
9 Angel Martinez SO-2 Springfield 24.11
10 Coby Andersen SO-2 Southern Maine 24.12
11 Jaequan Grant SR-4 Southern Maine 24.28
12 Harry Kim FR-1 Wesleyan 24.32
13 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.34
14 Mark Rubin JR-3 Bryant 24.62
15 David Henke FR-1 Springfield 24.65
16 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 24.82
17 Jonathan Hodge   UMass Boston 24.99
18 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 25.02
19 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 25.16
20 Ryan Abbotoni FR-1 Wentworth 25.24
21 Maalik Song FR-1 Coast Guard 25.37
22 Ben Gingrich FR-1 Coast Guard 25.40
23 Wesley Abraham FR-1 Wesleyan 25.48
24 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 25.86
25 Sebastian Gomez   UMass Boston 26.18
26 Christopher Hallie SO-2 Lesley 26.22
27 Allan Paul FR-1 UMass Boston 26.83
28 Justin Yue   UMass Boston 27.76
  Ethan Shain FR-1 Southern Maine DNS
  Giovanni Henrickson FR-1 Springfield DNS
  Hunter Jennings FR-1 Coast Guard DNS
  Edwin Fuentes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 John Carlo Baratta FR-1 Bryant 17.32 28.79 23.40 17.32 28.32
26 Christopher Hallie SO-2 Lesley 20.19 28.58 26.22 21.77 23.86
27 Allan Paul FR-1 UMass Boston 33.27 30.05 26.83 33.00 19.59
28 Justin Yue   UMass Boston 21.38 25.54 27.76 19.71 28.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Jonathan Hodge   UMass Boston 20.75 21.50 24.99
24 Jacob Stewart FR-1 Wentworth 19.92 32.59 25.86
25 Sebastian Gomez   UMass Boston 32.73 33.78 26.18
  Edwin Fuentes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 David Henke FR-1 Springfield 24.65
20 Ryan Abbotoni FR-1 Wentworth 25.24
22 Ben Gingrich FR-1 Coast Guard 25.40
23 Wesley Abraham FR-1 Wesleyan 25.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Harry Kim FR-1 Wesleyan 24.32
14 Mark Rubin JR-3 Bryant 24.62
21 Maalik Song FR-1 Coast Guard 25.37
  Giovanni Henrickson FR-1 Springfield DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Angel Martinez SO-2 Springfield 31.35 24.11
13 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 18.26 24.34
18 Jordin Prampin JR-3 Wentworth 23.27 25.02
  Hunter Jennings FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Brian Rawson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 23.79 26.41 28.79
6 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.79 20.46 23.08
16 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 24.82 20.85 19.61
19 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 25.16 23.15 26.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Garrett Whitmore FR-1 MIT 24.60 28.58 23.19 23.42
10 Coby Andersen SO-2 Southern Maine 23.40 28.47 23.64 24.12
11 Jaequan Grant SR-4 Southern Maine 27.68 29.14 24.77 24.28
  Ethan Shain FR-1 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 23.77 25.60 22.85 29.02
2 Nathan Rinaldi FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.05 21.48 22.85 25.60
7 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 23.37 20.51 23.84 28.85
8 Michael Geary SR-4 Southern Maine 22.20 30.56 23.87 31.04

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stephen Harris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:00.72 1:02.71 1:03.71 48.78 1:01.22 35.84 49.77
2 Nathan Rinaldi FR-1 Franklin Pierce 39.56 1:04.41 46.66 58.83 1:04.91 55.28 50.71
3 Sam Musto SO-2 Wesleyan 44.23 1:06.35 48.86 50.92 45.78 47.32 51.43
4 Keegan Cochrane SO-2 Southern Maine 45.26 1:02.43 39.54 59.83 39.54 54.10 52.02
5 Evan Schaefer SO-2 MIT 1:00.53 48.01 57.92 39.66 55.84 48.53 52.18
6 Andrew Spears FR-1 MIT 38.07 47.59 47.59 41.24 38.07 1:05.03 52.87
7 Will Ruden-Sella FR-1 Wesleyan 1:02.14 48.87 1:02.67 47.80 1:00.02 1:01.08 53.11
8 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 46.58 40.69 37.48 38.55 57.82 39.62 53.53
9 Griffin Maristany SR-4 Wesleyan 1:02.74 56.31 43.44 55.23 43.97 1:07.57 53.62
10 Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard 41.89 49.95 47.80 38.13 56.39 48.87 53.70
11 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:09.53 1:01.39 1:10.08 1:07.36 1:03.56 1:00.84 54.32
12 Jonathan Hodge   UMass Boston 59.84 1:00.39 1:04.74 1:02.56 1:10.72 1:00.93 54.40
13 Matthew Murphy SO-2 Wentworth 41.92 1:07.50 1:10.76 59.88 42.46 48.99 54.43
14 Mark Rubin JR-3 Bryant 48.03 39.29 44.75 1:02.76 40.93 57.85 54.57
15 Brian Rawson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 49.71 47.52 1:00.63 55.17 50.80 52.99 54.62
16 Ben Gingrich FR-1 Coast Guard 38.30 51.43 1:08.39 1:02.92 1:09.49 1:07.84 54.71
17 Magnum Brandt FR-1 Coast Guard 57.16 1:07.15 49.39 1:04.93 1:09.92 52.72 55.49
18 Billy Balzano FR-1 Springfield 1:00.30 1:10.74 1:03.20 55.08 48.71 49.29 57.98
19 Cody Plumley SO-2 Southern Maine 56.47 48.90 1:04.62 1:08.69 50.65 1:01.12 58.21
20 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 50.15 1:15.51 44.25 1:06.07 47.79 1:01.35 58.99
21 Daniel Chodorow FR-1 Brandeis 48.00 1:05.99 48.60 53.40 1:14.99 43.20 59.99
22 Matthew Wong FR-1 Wentworth 58.08 1:10.18 1:15.02 50.22 49.61 1:02.32 1:00.50
23 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 48.19 1:14.47 1:15.73 1:05.09 1:01.96 1:15.73 1:02.58
24 Allan Paul FR-1 UMass Boston 1:15.17 51.37 1:07.03 57.63 48.24 1:07.03 1:02.64
  Brandon Hashemi SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emmett Perry FR-1 Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cam Huck FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chistopher Cowles FR-1 Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ed Ardolino JR-3 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Matthew Wong FR-1 Wentworth 1:00.50
23 Nick Whitcomb FR-1 Wentworth 1:02.58
24 Allan Paul FR-1 UMass Boston 1:02.64
  Chistopher Cowles FR-1 Nichols DNS
  Cam Huck FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Billy Balzano FR-1 Springfield 57.98 52.77 1:01.46 44.65 46.97 1:01.46 1:02.62
19 Cody Plumley SO-2 Southern Maine 58.21 1:15.09 55.89 41.92 1:05.78 52.98 48.90
20 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 58.99 52.51 49.56 50.74 58.99 1:13.15 1:06.07
21 Daniel Chodorow FR-1 Brandeis 59.99 42.00 59.39 1:07.19 56.39 55.79 56.99
  Ed Ardolino JR-3 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jonathan Hodge   UMass Boston 54.40 43.52 38.63 1:01.48
13 Matthew Murphy SO-2 Wentworth 54.43 48.99 48.45 1:08.59
15 Brian Rawson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 54.62 56.26 47.52 1:02.27
17 Magnum Brandt FR-1 Coast Guard 55.49 47.73 42.73 39.96
  Brandon Hashemi SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Andrew Spears FR-1 MIT 52.87 1:00.80 1:01.86 52.87 1:08.21
8 Dan Flaherty SR-4 Southern Maine 1:01.56 1:06.92 53.00 53.53 59.42
10 Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard 37.59 58.00 49.95 53.70 53.70
11 Devin Jones SR-4 Franklin Pierce 52.15 1:07.90 40.20 54.32 48.35
16 Ben Gingrich FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.75 50.34 38.85 54.71 38.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Keegan Cochrane SO-2 Southern Maine 1:01.91 52.02 37.98
5 Evan Schaefer SO-2 MIT 48.53 52.18 55.31
9 Griffin Maristany SR-4 Wesleyan 1:06.49 53.62 1:07.57
14 Mark Rubin JR-3 Bryant 58.39 54.57 1:03.31
  Emmett Perry FR-1 Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stephen Harris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 49.77
2 Nathan Rinaldi FR-1 Franklin Pierce 50.71
3 Sam Musto SO-2 Wesleyan 51.43
7 Will Ruden-Sella FR-1 Wesleyan 53.11
  Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts DNS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brady Cote SO-2 Springfield 1:27.85
2 Adam Mula JR-3 Springfield 1:29.02
3 Jackson Frizzell SO-2 Coast Guard 1:29.41
4 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 1:29.79
5 Curtis Melo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:29.91
6 Louis Salz FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:31.37
7 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 1:32.41
8 Pedro Mateo FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:33.64
9 Cole Cooper FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:34.97
10 Jack Darling FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:36.25
11 Geoffrey Doyon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.28
12 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:39.73
  Evan Vasconcellos JR-3 UMass Dartmouth DNF
  Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard DNS
  Cam Ashby SO-2 Southern Maine DNS
  Magnum Brandt FR-1 Coast Guard DNS
  Samuel Paiva   Nichols DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Geoffrey Doyon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:36.28 1:37.25 1:19.92 1:37.25 1:29.54
12 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:39.73 1:14.80 1:26.77 1:39.73 2:06.66
  Evan Vasconcellos JR-3 UMass Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Samuel Paiva   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cam Ashby SO-2 Southern Maine DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Louis Salz FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:25.89 1:45.99 1:12.19 1:12.19 1:31.37 1:43.25
7 Callen Neveu JR-3 Wesleyan 1:23.17 1:20.40 1:28.72 2:00.14 1:32.41 1:13.01
8 Pedro Mateo FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:33.64 1:05.55 1:28.03 1:13.04 1:33.64 1:14.92
9 Cole Cooper FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.17 1:43.52 1:13.13 1:10.28 1:34.97 1:33.07
10 Jack Darling FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:15.08 1:52.62 1:30.48 1:16.04 1:36.25 1:34.33
  Magnum Brandt FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brady Cote SO-2 Springfield 1:41.91 1:02.38 1:27.85 1:08.53 1:37.52
2 Adam Mula JR-3 Springfield 1:05.88 1:14.78 1:29.02 1:20.12 1:49.50
3 Jackson Frizzell SO-2 Coast Guard 1:38.36 1:21.37 1:29.41 1:06.17 1:32.10
4 Jackson Kiefer FR-1 Tufts 1:40.57 1:27.10 1:29.79 1:32.49 1:32.49
5 Curtis Melo SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:44.30 1:11.03 1:29.91 1:28.12 1:37.11
  Jeffrey Meyer SR-4 Coast Guard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Geula FR-1 Wesleyan 2:06.26
2 Adam Kaiser FR-1 Bryant 2:08.31
3 Aidan Ward SO-2 Wesleyan 2:08.50
4 Taylor Diamond SO-2 Brandeis 2:08.66
5 Ashton Burnett FR-1 Bryant 2:09.26
6 Henry Nguyen FR-1 Brandeis 2:11.29
7 Simon Goode FR-1 Brandeis 2:13.23
8 Quinlan McGlame FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:13.60
9 Nathan Cournoyer   UMass Boston 2:15.92
10 Carl Nie FR-1 Brandeis 2:17.50
11 Robert McCue FR-1 Wentworth 2:28.11
  Deegan Eggleston   Nichols DNS
  Gregory Raso   Nichols DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Simon Goode FR-1 Brandeis 2:13.23 2:38.55 2:01.24 1:43.92
8 Quinlan McGlame FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:13.60 1:54.90 2:12.27 2:26.96
9 Nathan Cournoyer   UMass Boston 2:15.92 2:24.08 2:36.31 2:07.77
10 Carl Nie FR-1 Brandeis 2:17.50 1:43.13 2:18.88 2:18.88
11 Robert McCue FR-1 Wentworth 2:28.11 2:08.86 3:02.18 2:13.30
  Deegan Eggleston   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gregory Raso   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Geula FR-1 Wesleyan 2:06.26 1:44.80 1:32.17 1:49.85 1:39.75 1:35.96
2 Adam Kaiser FR-1 Bryant 2:08.31 1:56.77 1:51.63 2:42.96 2:08.31 2:27.56
3 Aidan Ward SO-2 Wesleyan 2:08.50 2:32.92 1:49.23 2:25.21 2:13.64 1:45.37
4 Taylor Diamond SO-2 Brandeis 2:08.66 2:12.52 2:38.26 1:53.22 1:45.51 2:26.68
5 Ashton Burnett FR-1 Bryant 2:09.26 2:02.80 2:01.51 1:46.00 1:46.00 2:01.51
6 Henry Nguyen FR-1 Brandeis 2:11.29 1:35.85 1:52.91 2:02.10 2:37.55 1:33.22

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tad Darrah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:28.29 2:36.09 2:45.46 1:50.83
2 Samir Amin FR-1 MIT 2:31.99 2:38.32 1:53.99 2:55.74
3 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 2:03.62 2:40.54 2:42.15 2:35.73
4 Vincent Gardner SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:10.60 2:41.23 1:54.48 2:47.68
5 Evan McNeice FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:56.75 2:42.15 3:06.48 3:11.34
6 Luke Consolati FR-1 Wesleyan 2:55.81 2:45.85 2:30.93 3:32.29
7 Ryan Caldwell JR-3 Springfield 2:42.10 2:47.11 2:03.67 3:13.85
8 Janvier Ntakirutimana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:09.12 2:47.68 2:12.47 3:29.60
9 Henry Walker SO-2 Wentworth 3:01.51 2:49.63 2:03.83 2:51.33
10 Finn McCole SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:08.02 2:50.69 2:26.80 3:31.66
11 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 3:28.64 2:53.86 2:10.40 2:08.66
  Jack Hearn FR-1 Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS
  James Carroll FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Vincent Gardner SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:41.23 3:24.77 3:18.32
8 Janvier Ntakirutimana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:47.68 3:29.60 2:02.41
10 Finn McCole SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:50.69 2:45.57 2:06.31
11 Simon Chidley FR-1 Wesleyan 2:53.86 3:35.59 3:00.82
  Jack Hearn FR-1 Nichols DNS DNS DNS
  James Carroll FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tad Darrah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:45.46 3:19.80 2:59.51 2:36.09
2 Samir Amin FR-1 MIT 3:16.32 1:55.58 2:58.91 2:38.32
3 Ethan Walker SR-4 Wesleyan 2:00.41 3:01.41 2:35.73 2:40.54
5 Evan McNeice FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:35.67 2:56.75 3:22.69 2:42.15
6 Luke Consolati FR-1 Wesleyan 2:59.12 2:32.59 2:14.34 2:45.85
7 Ryan Caldwell JR-3 Springfield 2:38.76 3:05.50 2:43.77 2:47.11
9 Henry Walker SO-2 Wentworth 3:03.20 3:35.43 3:16.77 2:49.63

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:29.88 4:19.09
2 Ryan Outerbridge FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:30.77 4:57.85
3 Steve Stromski JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:32.91 3:13.77
4 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 4:36.20 4:47.25
5 Cody Tallent SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4:36.40 4:30.88
6 Aidan Macsweeney FR-1 Bryant 4:36.56 4:25.50
7 Christopher Vayda SO-2 Springfield 4:40.44 5:58.97
8 Patrick O'Mahony FR-1 Bryant 4:45.12 4:16.61
9 Philip Keith FR-1 Wesleyan 4:48.56 5:05.88
10 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 4:48.68 4:51.57
11 Peter Sullivan SO-2 Bryant 4:50.17 4:21.16
12 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 4:52.47 4:55.40
13 Frank Wenner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:54.50 4:33.89
14 Antony Patrinos SO-2 Wesleyan 4:55.78 3:27.05
15 Okan Canaran SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:57.61 6:17.97
16 Scott Dunbar SO-2 Springfield 4:58.18 5:13.09
17 Brendan Coffey JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:00.50 4:00.40
18 Peter Finucane JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:26.49 6:41.59
  Russell Allen SR-4 Springfield DNS DNS
  Evan Coyne SO-2 Bryant DNS DNS
  Joseph Wong FR-1 Springfield DNS DNS
  Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cody Tallent SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:32.83 3:49.42 4:36.40 5:01.28 4:28.11
6 Aidan Macsweeney FR-1 Bryant 5:20.81 4:58.69 4:36.56 5:01.45 5:12.52
10 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 5:06.00 5:57.97 4:48.68 3:48.06 4:48.68
11 Peter Sullivan SO-2 Bryant 3:49.24 4:26.96 4:50.17 5:54.01 5:42.40
13 Frank Wenner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:59.29 4:36.83 4:54.50 5:47.51 4:01.49
15 Okan Canaran SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:10.00 3:55.12 4:57.61 6:00.11 3:28.33
16 Scott Dunbar SO-2 Springfield 4:55.20 6:09.75 4:58.18 6:15.71 4:37.31
17 Brendan Coffey JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:48.48 5:12.52 5:00.50 5:45.58 4:12.42
18 Peter Finucane JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 6:18.73 4:24.46 5:26.49 5:46.08 3:51.81
  Jack Chausse SO-2 Wentworth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evan Coyne SO-2 Bryant DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:29.88 3:44.00 3:27.81
2 Ryan Outerbridge FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:30.77 4:44.31 3:58.28
3 Steve Stromski JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:32.91 3:51.98 5:13.85
4 Nathan Fogarty FR-1 Wesleyan 4:36.20 3:16.11 3:46.49
7 Christopher Vayda SO-2 Springfield 4:40.44 5:58.97 3:55.57
8 Patrick O'Mahony FR-1 Bryant 4:45.12 5:59.26 6:04.96
9 Philip Keith FR-1 Wesleyan 4:48.56 5:37.62 4:25.48
12 Ryan Dirgins SO-2 Wesleyan 4:52.47 4:08.60 4:43.70
14 Antony Patrinos SO-2 Wesleyan 4:55.78 5:46.07 3:53.67
  Joseph Wong FR-1 Springfield DNS DNS DNS
  Russell Allen SR-4 Springfield DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Carlos Villa FR-1 MIT 8:26.11 9:10.12 9:48.63
2 Jake Thoenen SO-2 Coast Guard 6:32.28 9:20.40 11:57.32
3 Greg Costello SR-4 Coast Guard 9:25.14 9:25.14 10:38.61
4 Michael Roberts SO-2 Utica 9:48.24 9:25.61 6:58.56
5 Dylan Idleman FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9:51.04 9:39.45 6:51.41
6 Luke Manning FR-1 Coast Guard 11:05.51 9:43.78 9:08.76
7 Bryce Samples SO-2 Coast Guard 12:11.42 9:49.85 9:20.36
8 Christian Vallerand FR-1 Wentworth 7:46.48 9:50.48 9:50.48
9 Dashiell Janicki FR-1 Brandeis 7:05.42 9:50.85 12:42.20
10 William Carpenter SO-2 Wentworth 11:39.33 10:08.11 8:24.74
11 Ibrahim Ayyash JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7:18.63 10:09.20 9:57.02
  Shawn Tobin   Nichols DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Davidson FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS DNS
  Ricky Perruzzi FR-1 Springfield DNS DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wondu Summa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13:11.78 15:10.09 16:04.70 14:15.49 12:08.08 13:39.09 13:29.98
2 Sebastien Vicary FR-1 Franklin Pierce 16:05.00 15:36.89 15:08.79 14:03.21 13:44.47 18:06.80 13:44.47
3 Mubeen Zainul JR-3 NYU 19:08.57 15:49.23 15:11.26 19:08.57 14:23.80 15:11.26 12:01.42
4 Logan Mihelich FR-1 Franklin Pierce 20:23.29 16:03.22 20:23.29 17:29.91 20:23.29 15:05.43 18:46.97
5 Jacob Paris FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14:36.83 16:25.20 18:13.58 20:11.80 19:52.10 13:27.87 15:16.24
6 Ben Haber JR-3 NYU 15:23.55 16:33.06 20:21.47 12:44.66 12:04.94 12:24.80 12:34.73
  Ryan Rispoli FR-1 Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Aroke JR-3 Bryant 8.57 10.93 10.67 8.74 11.19 6.65
2 Maalik Song FR-1 Coast Guard 9.94 6.86 10.64 8.79 11.08 8.88
3 Jacob Cohen FR-1 Williams 7.91 11.02 6.84 8.88 8.62 9.15
4 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 9.42 8.08 9.78 8.97 8.35 7.09
5 Andrew Williams FR-1 Williams 10.79 8.54 7.29 8.99 8.01 10.79
6 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 8.76 10.90 10.25 9.31 9.41 10.15
7 Ethan McCarthy   Southern Maine 11.39 13.18 7.49 10.54 9.28 11.91
8 Drew Lewis   Southern Maine 7.83 10.58 10.69 10.58 11.11 11.75
  Lucas Couture   Nichols DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hunter Jennings FR-1 Coast Guard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Andrew Williams FR-1 Williams 8.99
6 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 9.31
7 Ethan McCarthy   Southern Maine 10.54
8 Drew Lewis   Southern Maine 10.58
  Lucas Couture   Nichols DNS
  Hunter Jennings FR-1 Coast Guard DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin Aroke JR-3 Bryant 8.13 10.49 8.74 10.40 6.82 10.75 6.82
2 Maalik Song FR-1 Coast Guard 10.82 10.11 8.79 6.24 7.21 9.76 7.48
3 Jacob Cohen FR-1 Williams 10.13 7.02 8.88 11.10 8.35 9.86 6.58
4 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 8.97 10.23 8.97 6.91 7.27 8.79 10.86
  Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jay Sharma FR-1 Tufts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Franklin Pierce Ryan Walker, Tad Darrah, Evan McNeice, Ryan Outerbridge 10:31.84 7:46.36 8:21.46
2 Bryant Evan Coyne, Aidan Macsweeney, Patrick O'Mahony, Adam Kaiser 10:30.26 11:11.93 8:40.87

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1.95m 2.01m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 1.95m 1.37m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Spencer Yandofski FR-1 MIT 1.90m 2.15m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    ---
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 1.90m 1.75m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Andrew Williams FR-1 Williams 1.90m 1.79m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Stephen Harris FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.90m 2.45m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Edward Kiboma FR-1 Tufts 1.85m 2.18m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Steven Marquez SO-2 MIT 1.85m 1.44m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    ---
  • 1.80
    ---
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Andrew Dearborn SR-4 Wesleyan 1.80m 1.78m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Divas Cruz FR-1 Bryant 1.80m 1.40m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Jackson Anderson SO-2 Williams 1.80m 2.18m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
12 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 1.75m 1.26m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 1.75m 1.63m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 1.75m 1.42m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
14 Justin Valentin FR-1 Utica 1.75m 1.68m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Christopher Hallie SO-2 Lesley NH NH NH
  Harry Rienecker-Found FR-1 Tufts NH NH NH
  Nik Karns SO-2 Tufts NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Caleb Tondora SO-2 Bryant NH NH NH
  Trey Muraoka FR-1 Bryant NH NH NH
  Nathan Brodeur FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Tanner Johannsen JR-3 Coast Guard NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Drummey SO-2 Southern Maine 4.75m 5.35m 4.40m 5.00m 5.45m 16' 4.75"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    ---
  • 4.40
    ---
  • 4.55
    ---
  • 4.70
    ---
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.08
    XXX
2 Max Hardy JR-3 MIT 3.93m 3.49m 4.17m 4.85m 3.83m 15' 11"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Everett Brandyberry SR-4 MIT 5.78m 4.89m 5.73m 4.70m 3.29m 15' 5"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
4 Liam Ackerman SR-4 MIT 3.37m 5.69m 4.14m 4.55m 4.41m 14' 11"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    ---
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
5 Riley Peterson SR-4 Southern Maine 4.32m 4.69m 5.37m 4.55m 4.23m 14' 11"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
6 Luka Srsic FR-1 MIT 4.14m 4.66m 3.12m 4.40m 5.50m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
7 Nicholas Mirecki FR-1 Bryant 4.88m 3.52m 3.34m 4.40m 5.19m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8 Sam Riley SO-2 Williams 5.14m 5.44m 4.93m 4.25m 4.97m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    ---
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Aidan Casey FR-1 Williams 3.19m 4.72m 5.27m 4.25m 3.91m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Bryan Sperry SO-2 MIT 3.73m 3.28m 4.71m 4.10m 2.91m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
11 Connor Nordman FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.92m 3.69m 3.40m 4.10m 3.85m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Hunter Farrell SO-2 Tufts 3.32m 5.00m 5.08m 4.10m 3.44m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    ---
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
13 Jack Vranicar SO-2 Coast Guard 5.00m 4.35m 3.89m 4.10m 3.12m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
14 Ben Stein JR-3 Tufts 5.03m 3.08m 3.00m 3.90m 3.20m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
15 Trey Gurga FR-1 MIT 4.88m 2.73m 3.28m 3.90m 4.29m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
16 Jackson Anderson SO-2 Williams 4.76m 3.59m 5.07m 3.90m 4.17m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
17 Jackson Hemphill SO-2 Tufts 3.52m 4.33m 4.37m 3.70m 3.11m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
17 Nate Muller FR-1 Wentworth 3.29m 2.63m 3.63m 3.70m 2.81m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Anish Visht SO-2 Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Carson Kurtz JR-3 Williams NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Mark Mosser FR-1 MIT NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Benjamin Urquhart SO-2 MIT NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Vicente Gil FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Max Davidson FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Mason Jones FR-1 Bryant NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Elijah Sleasman SO-2 Wentworth NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    ---
  • 3.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 8.77m 5.85m 4.76m 6.80m 5.85m 5.64m 5.10m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • 5.45  
  • 6.50  
2 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.45m 6.15m 6.08m 6.76m 6.42m 5.27m 6.35m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.58  
3 Justin O'Neil-Riley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5.68m 6.88m 8.68m 6.68m 5.28m 7.08m 7.75m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.83  
4 Jeremiah Budiman SO-2 MIT 7.20m 5.06m 6.55m 6.49m 5.13m 6.88m 7.46m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
5 William Murray FR-1 Williams 5.45m 8.20m 6.41m 6.41m 7.24m 5.83m 6.28m 21' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
6 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 6.45m 5.81m 5.18m 6.39m 6.45m 6.26m 7.28m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.33  
7 Antony Chen FR-1 Williams 7.08m 4.98m 5.74m 6.38m 8.04m 4.66m 6.25m 20' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 4.84  
8 Anthony Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 6.60m 6.03m 6.22m 6.35m 5.59m 5.21m 6.10m 20' 10"
  • 5.93  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.66  
  • 4.30  
9 Kalan Aylward FR-1 Bryant 8.00m 5.80m 5.10m 6.30m 7.62m 4.54m 6.80m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.30  
10 Scott McDonough SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5.68m 5.87m 6.93m 6.24m 5.12m 7.49m 7.11m 20' 5.75"
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
11 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.16m 6.53m 5.97m 6.22m 4.98m 6.03m 7.34m 20' 5"
  • 5.97  
  • 6.22  
12 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 5.59m 4.72m 4.47m 6.21m 5.03m 6.40m 6.46m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.21  
13 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 5.39m 5.83m 5.58m 6.20m 4.71m 5.83m 7.13m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.20  
14 Zachary Clasby FR-1 Bryant 7.59m 7.28m 4.65m 6.12m 5.14m 4.28m 6.49m 20' 1"
  • 6.12  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.09  
15 Brendon McHugh SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.24m 6.81m 6.26m 6.08m 4.68m 7.42m 7.05m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.04  
16 Jacob Rosenberg JR-3 Williams 5.35m 5.71m 5.95m 6.01m 6.43m 5.53m 4.63m 19' 8.75"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.88  
17 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 6.07m 6.43m 7.15m 6.01m 6.55m 6.01m 4.99m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 6.01  
18 Liam Genninger FR-1 Springfield 6.73m 6.85m 7.51m 6.01m 5.29m 6.67m 7.39m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.01  
19 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.19m 5.88m 7.72m 5.94m 6.18m 6.24m 7.43m 19' 6"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.94  
20 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.58m 4.52m 7.63m 5.87m 4.34m 6.05m 5.52m 19' 3.25"
  • 3.98  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.87  
21 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 4.61m 4.08m 4.55m 5.83m 7.58m 6.06m 4.20m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.83  
22 Harry Kim FR-1 Wesleyan 4.28m 4.52m 5.38m 5.79m 4.17m 4.05m 6.43m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.71  
23 Nik Karns SO-2 Tufts 5.47m 4.32m 5.93m 5.76m 7.37m 4.49m 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.76  
24 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 6.56m 5.52m 4.37m 5.75m 7.07m 7.30m 7.02m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.65  
25 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 5.64m 6.88m 6.99m 5.64m 4.62m 4.46m 6.60m 18' 6"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.61  
26 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 4.58m 7.03m 4.02m 5.58m 3.96m 7.25m 6.31m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.58  
27 Edwin Fuentes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.16m 5.55m 6.33m 5.55m 6.72m 5.66m 4.83m 18' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
28 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 4.81m 3.72m 3.83m 5.17m 4.70m 4.81m 4.70m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • 5.16  
29 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 6.01m 5.25m 4.60m 5.05m 5.25m 3.53m 3.84m 16' 7"
  • 4.55  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.88  
  Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Christopher MacDonald SO-2 Springfield NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jack Pudlo FR-1 Nichols NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jared Mason   Nichols NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dylan Fitzgerald SO-2 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Justin O'Neil-Riley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.42m 6.01m 7.48m 6.68m 6.95m 6.68m 21' 11"
19 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.99m 4.57m 5.82m 5.94m 7.48m 6.59m 19' 6"
22 Harry Kim FR-1 Wesleyan 7.41m 5.56m 5.96m 5.79m 7.47m 6.31m 19' 0"
23 Nik Karns SO-2 Tufts 6.62m 4.49m 6.34m 5.76m 6.97m 5.01m 18' 10.75"
24 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 4.54m 5.12m 4.26m 5.75m 6.04m 5.98m 18' 10.5"
25 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 5.70m 7.28m 5.81m 5.64m 5.92m 6.94m 18' 6"
26 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 6.53m 6.14m 5.25m 5.58m 6.64m 6.58m 18' 3.75"
28 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 5.12m 5.22m 3.98m 5.17m 3.83m 6.41m 16' 11.5"
29 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 4.60m 3.64m 4.85m 5.05m 5.15m 5.35m 16' 7"
  Jack Pudlo FR-1 Nichols NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Christopher MacDonald SO-2 Springfield NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dylan Fitzgerald SO-2 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 8.05m 6.39m 6.20m 20' 11.75"
8 Anthony Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 8.13m 6.35m 5.46m 20' 10"
9 Kalan Aylward FR-1 Bryant 4.47m 6.30m 7.88m 20' 8"
11 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.65m 6.22m 5.91m 20' 5"
14 Zachary Clasby FR-1 Bryant 5.39m 6.12m 4.59m 20' 1"
15 Brendon McHugh SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.60m 6.08m 7.48m 19' 11.5"
17 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 4.81m 6.01m 5.53m 19' 8.75"
18 Liam Genninger FR-1 Springfield 5.95m 6.01m 6.25m 19' 8.75"
20 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.46m 5.87m 5.81m 19' 3.25"
21 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 6.88m 5.83m 7.58m 19' 1.5"
  Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield NM NM NM NM
  Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 6.80m 8.77m 22' 3.75"
2 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.76m 8.25m 22' 2.25"
4 Jeremiah Budiman SO-2 MIT 6.49m 7.40m 21' 3.5"
5 William Murray FR-1 Williams 6.41m 8.33m 21' 0.5"
7 Antony Chen FR-1 Williams 6.38m 7.02m 20' 11.25"
10 Scott McDonough SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.24m 4.87m 20' 5.75"
12 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 6.21m 6.40m 20' 4.5"
13 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 6.20m 4.59m 20' 4.25"
16 Jacob Rosenberg JR-3 Williams 6.01m 5.65m 19' 8.75"
27 Edwin Fuentes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5.55m 5.27m 18' 2.5"
  Jared Mason   Nichols NM NM NM
  Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jeremy Bertolet FR-1 Williams 16.42m 15.09m 15.75m 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.35  
2 John Zhou JR-3 Williams 14.13m 15.94m 14.13m 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.55  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.96  
3 Dylan Fitzgerald SO-2 Williams 14.03m 11.03m 8.99m 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 11.90  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.98  
4 Naheim Washington FR-1 Tufts 12.06m 15.04m 9.67m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.94  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
5 Lin Lin Hutchinson FR-1 Brandeis 8.52m 9.69m 14.59m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.67  
  Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis NM NM NM NM NM
  Harrison Pelosi FR-1 Franklin Pierce NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Wilkie FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 17.13m 15.43m 17.90m 16.20m 11.57m 19.13m 50' 7.5"
  • 15.28  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.43  
2 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 17.70m 15.13m 18.00m 11.50m 15.58m 18.46m 49' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
3 Nathan Basinger JR-3 MIT 14.74m 15.04m 13.99m 18.95m 13.08m 17.30m 49' 4.25"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.81  
  • 15.04  
  • 14.88  
4 Connor Everidge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16.22m 15.02m 15.47m 15.02m 11.11m 14.42m 49' 3.5"
  • 14.14  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.62  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.92  
5 Croix Albee JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.38m 14.98m 11.24m 14.38m 14.68m 17.68m 49' 1.75"
  • 14.12  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
6 Andrew Swallow JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 18.45m 14.76m 15.20m 12.69m 12.84m 18.01m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.46  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.18  
7 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 15.74m 14.57m 10.49m 17.92m 18.94m 10.93m 47' 9.75"
  • 13.61  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.99  
8 William Woltmann JR-3 MIT 13.35m 14.51m 15.67m 17.12m 15.53m 12.91m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.28  
9 Grant Dubiel SO-2 Bryant 14.38m 14.10m 15.37m 12.13m 11.00m 11.70m 46' 3.25"
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
10 Sam Engebretson FR-1 MIT 14.04m 13.90m 12.79m 12.37m 11.54m 16.96m 45' 7.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.90  
11 Armani Mette JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16.50m 13.75m 15.81m 17.33m 14.71m 14.99m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.50  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.57  
12 Louis Tuccio FR-1 Tufts 17.66m 13.69m 12.87m 15.20m 15.06m 12.18m 44' 11"
  • 12.72  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
13 Salvatore Lando FR-1 Franklin Pierce 14.44m 13.62m 14.57m 12.53m 17.30m 17.71m 44' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.45  
14 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 13.36m 13.49m 11.06m 11.60m 17.40m 10.79m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.47  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.49  
15 Brett Cloutier SR-4 Bryant 14.38m 13.44m 17.34m 13.84m 15.19m 10.21m 44' 1.25"
  • 13.43  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.44  
16 John Bruder FR-1 Bryant 11.41m 13.27m 17.12m 10.22m 16.59m 13.27m 43' 6.5"
  • 11.87  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
17 Henry Sobieszczyk SO-2 MIT 11.02m 13.12m 16.79m 15.61m 9.84m 15.35m 43' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 13.12  
18 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 11.59m 12.88m 9.53m 11.59m 10.56m 9.79m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.88  
  • FOUL  
19 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 9.96m 12.77m 14.56m 11.88m 11.62m 12.64m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Nick Helbig JR-3 Wesleyan 12.87m 12.74m 15.16m 10.19m 12.87m 12.49m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.74  
21 Leon Schmid SR-4 Bryant 13.37m 12.73m 13.49m 16.42m 15.53m 12.98m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.62  
  • 11.62  
22 Jamie Cocca JR-3 Springfield 16.13m 12.50m 11.25m 10.75m 12.13m 9.00m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
23 Billie Mays III FR-1 Utica 13.79m 12.31m 12.93m 15.39m 13.29m 10.22m 40' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.31  
24 Antonio Rivera SO-2 Coast Guard 13.23m 12.25m 10.54m 10.54m 13.23m 9.80m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.82  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
25 Luis Godoy JR-3 Wentworth 11.95m 12.19m 12.19m 9.26m 10.24m 12.43m 40' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
26 Brady VanAernam SO-2 Utica 14.90m 12.02m 13.34m 10.22m 9.50m 10.82m 39' 5.25"
  • 11.72  
  • 12.02  
  • 11.42  
27 John Buchert SR-4 Coast Guard 13.09m 11.90m 13.80m 12.97m 11.19m 13.09m 39' 0.5"
  • 11.45  
  • 11.90  
  • FOUL  
28 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 8.88m 11.84m 12.91m 11.72m 11.48m 10.30m 38' 10.25"
  • 10.44  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.84  
29 Michael McNeil FR-1 Utica 9.44m 11.80m 14.75m 15.22m 10.15m 14.87m 38' 8.75"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.80  
30 Jonathan Barrett FR-1 Coast Guard 13.06m 11.46m 13.41m 14.78m 11.57m 10.31m 37' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
30 Mayse Dias SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11.57m 11.46m 12.15m 9.63m 9.28m 12.72m 37' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
32 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 10.60m 11.40m 9.46m 9.35m 8.09m 9.92m 37' 5"
  • 11.40  
  • 11.28  
  • 10.85  
33 Jason Copp SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.73m 11.31m 14.48m 13.01m 9.39m 10.74m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 9.69  
  • FOUL  
34 Andrew Moran FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 10.80m 10.91m 12.22m 10.36m 9.93m 12.22m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.86  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.41  
35 Philip Kirby FR-1 Coast Guard 11.53m 10.88m 9.68m 12.51m 8.70m 13.93m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.88  
36 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 11.41m 10.87m 9.78m 12.17m 12.17m 7.72m 35' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  Victor Da Silva SO-2 Franklin Pierce NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Javier Orellana FR-1 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Austin Paul   Nichols NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
23 Billie Mays III FR-1 Utica 11.82m 15.14m 11.69m 12.43m 12.31m 9.11m 40' 4.75"
28 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 8.41m 11.13m 12.91m 10.54m 11.84m 15.39m 38' 10.25"
29 Michael McNeil FR-1 Utica 10.86m 12.27m 9.09m 11.92m 11.80m 13.69m 38' 8.75"
30 Jonathan Barrett FR-1 Coast Guard 9.17m 13.64m 9.17m 8.37m 11.46m 8.94m 37' 7.25"
30 Mayse Dias SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9.86m 10.20m 9.97m 12.84m 11.46m 11.12m 37' 7.25"
32 Zachary Reynolds FR-1 Brandeis 14.59m 8.89m 13.45m 9.23m 11.40m 14.02m 37' 5"
33 Jason Copp SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.86m 13.57m 11.08m 11.88m 11.31m 11.20m 37' 1.25"
34 Andrew Moran FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.93m 13.31m 10.26m 11.89m 10.91m 11.13m 35' 9.5"
35 Philip Kirby FR-1 Coast Guard 12.73m 8.70m 8.38m 12.62m 10.88m 12.84m 35' 8.5"
36 George Moriates SO-2 Tufts 7.94m 9.13m 12.28m 10.87m 10.87m 7.61m 35' 8"
  Austin Paul   Nichols NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Victor Da Silva SO-2 Franklin Pierce NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Grant Dubiel SO-2 Bryant 14.10m 12.83m 11.14m 12.13m 14.10m 46' 3.25"
14 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 13.49m 12.41m 17.54m 14.30m 17.40m 44' 3.25"
16 John Bruder FR-1 Bryant 13.27m 17.25m 17.12m 10.62m 15.92m 43' 6.5"
17 Henry Sobieszczyk SO-2 MIT 13.12m 10.23m 16.92m 13.91m 15.35m 43' 0.5"
18 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 12.88m 13.78m 11.59m 10.18m 10.30m 42' 3.25"
19 Matthew Carey FR-1 Tufts 12.77m 9.32m 10.73m 13.66m 13.66m 41' 10.75"
20 Nick Helbig JR-3 Wesleyan 12.74m 13.76m 9.43m 13.12m 15.80m 41' 9.75"
21 Leon Schmid SR-4 Bryant 12.73m 16.29m 10.57m 9.17m 15.91m 41' 9.25"
24 Antonio Rivera SO-2 Coast Guard 12.25m 11.64m 11.64m 15.44m 14.09m 40' 2.25"
25 Luis Godoy JR-3 Wentworth 12.19m 9.39m 10.97m 12.07m 15.60m 40' 0"
26 Brady VanAernam SO-2 Utica 12.02m 9.98m 12.38m 11.78m 11.90m 39' 5.25"
27 John Buchert SR-4 Coast Guard 11.90m 10.35m 8.93m 12.61m 12.50m 39' 0.5"
  Javier Orellana FR-1 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Wilkie FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 15.43m 50' 7.5"
2 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 15.13m 49' 7.75"
3 Nathan Basinger JR-3 MIT 15.04m 49' 4.25"
4 Connor Everidge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 15.02m 49' 3.5"
5 Croix Albee JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14.98m 49' 1.75"
6 Andrew Swallow JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 14.76m 48' 5.25"
7 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 14.57m 47' 9.75"
8 William Woltmann JR-3 MIT 14.51m 47' 7.25"
10 Sam Engebretson FR-1 MIT 13.90m 45' 7.25"
11 Armani Mette JR-3 Franklin Pierce 13.75m 45' 1.5"
12 Louis Tuccio FR-1 Tufts 13.69m 44' 11"
13 Salvatore Lando FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.62m 44' 8.25"
15 Brett Cloutier SR-4 Bryant 13.44m 44' 1.25"
22 Jamie Cocca JR-3 Springfield 12.50m 41' 0.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Basinger JR-3 MIT 13.91m 12.60m 16.37m 15.06m 19.97m 53' 8.5"
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
2 Connor Everidge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16.70m 20.24m 16.06m 19.91m 14.45m 52' 8.25"
  • 16.06  
  • 16.06  
  • 15.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
3 John Buchert SR-4 Coast Guard 11.93m 20.52m 15.91m 19.73m 18.61m 52' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
  • 15.38  
4 Jamie Cocca JR-3 Springfield 15.53m 11.31m 15.08m 14.33m 18.85m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.60  
5 William Woltmann JR-3 MIT 13.79m 11.84m 14.99m 19.19m 13.94m 49' 2.25"
  • 14.98  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
6 Sam Engebretson FR-1 MIT 16.63m 14.55m 14.85m 13.37m 18.71m 48' 8.75"
  • 13.34  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.85  
7 Ethan Wilkie FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 11.60m 14.65m 14.50m 16.53m 10.30m 47' 7"
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
8 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 16.03m 18.45m 14.19m 15.47m 12.63m 46' 6.75"
  • 14.19  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Nick Helbig JR-3 Wesleyan 15.24m 11.18m 13.98m 16.22m 10.49m 45' 10.5"
  • 12.95  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.98  
10 Connell Oberman SR-4 Wesleyan 15.04m 17.11m 13.80m 16.28m 14.90m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.80  
11 Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.32m 17.53m 13.80m 11.32m 17.66m 45' 3.5"
  • 11.86  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.34  
12 Bill Conlan SR-4 Bryant 9.78m 16.95m 13.78m 17.09m 10.06m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.64  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.78  
13 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 15.07m 17.54m 13.70m 14.52m 13.15m 44' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.70  
14 Croix Albee JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.81m 11.22m 13.68m 14.23m 10.53m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.55  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.68  
15 Salvatore Lando FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.68m 16.76m 13.52m 12.44m 13.38m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.93  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.10  
16 Andrew Swallow JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 16.30m 14.68m 13.47m 11.18m 12.80m 44' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 13.47  
17 Henry Sobieszczyk SO-2 MIT 9.92m 11.64m 13.23m 15.48m 14.16m 43' 5"
  • 12.82  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
18 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 13.57m 16.57m 13.05m 11.35m 10.70m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Luis Godoy JR-3 Wentworth 16.43m 15.52m 13.04m 15.13m 14.47m 42' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
20 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 10.98m 14.47m 12.92m 16.80m 12.02m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.61  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.89  
21 Brady VanAernam SO-2 Utica 9.47m 15.87m 12.80m 12.29m 12.42m 42' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
22 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 11.94m 11.56m 12.70m 15.24m 10.80m 41' 8"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
23 Billie Mays III FR-1 Utica 13.39m 14.14m 12.51m 10.01m 15.89m 41' 0.5"
  • 7.97  
  • 11.14  
  • 12.51  
24 Louis Tuccio FR-1 Tufts 10.09m 10.09m 12.46m 14.95m 10.47m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.23  
25 Mayse Dias SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.56m 14.44m 11.74m 11.51m 11.39m 38' 6.25"
  • 10.91  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.74  
26 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 13.62m 14.19m 11.54m 8.42m 14.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Michael McNeil FR-1 Utica 14.05m 14.75m 11.52m 13.94m 11.17m 37' 9.5"
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
28 Antonio Rivera SO-2 Coast Guard 11.22m 11.79m 11.45m 14.54m 8.13m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
29 Jason Copp SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.76m 11.94m 10.95m 14.02m 12.15m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
30 Jonathan Hau SO-2 Brandeis 8.10m 9.18m 10.80m 8.32m 12.64m 35' 5.25"
  • 9.74  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
31 Philip Kirby FR-1 Coast Guard 9.56m 10.49m 10.28m 11.31m 9.77m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.28  
32 Andrew Moran FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.28m 7.67m 8.92m 10.08m 10.61m 29' 3.25"
  • 7.53  
  • 8.75  
  • 8.92  
33 Benjamin DuPerre FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5.46m 5.39m 7.59m 6.53m 6.76m 24' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  James Giokaris SO-2 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jonathan Barrett FR-1 Coast Guard NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Victor Da Silva SO-2 Franklin Pierce NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Will Dollhopf FR-1 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Joseph Uwanogho FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.66m 16.42m 13.80m 13.80m 14.08m 16.97m 45' 3.5"
25 Mayse Dias SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.44m 15.26m 11.74m 11.86m 8.69m 10.68m 38' 6.25"
27 Michael McNeil FR-1 Utica 8.64m 11.87m 11.52m 9.68m 8.99m 11.40m 37' 9.5"
28 Antonio Rivera SO-2 Coast Guard 14.43m 9.05m 11.45m 12.94m 12.60m 13.40m 37' 6.75"
29 Jason Copp SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.84m 9.75m 10.95m 13.58m 14.24m 10.18m 35' 11.25"
30 Jonathan Hau SO-2 Brandeis 9.40m 11.66m 10.80m 10.48m 11.56m 8.86m 35' 5.25"
31 Philip Kirby FR-1 Coast Guard 8.74m 9.97m 10.28m 13.16m 8.02m 7.20m 33' 8.75"
32 Andrew Moran FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 10.79m 9.37m 8.92m 6.60m 7.40m 8.83m 29' 3.25"
33 Benjamin DuPerre FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.49m 7.59m 7.59m 7.13m 6.45m 9.64m 24' 11"
  James Giokaris SO-2 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Will Dollhopf FR-1 Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Victor Da Silva SO-2 Franklin Pierce NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Nick Helbig JR-3 Wesleyan 12.44m 18.03m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
10 Connell Oberman SR-4 Wesleyan 13.25m 15.87m 13.80m 45' 3.5"
13 Kyle Moser JR-3 Wentworth 14.39m 9.86m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
14 Croix Albee JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.08m 17.78m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
15 Salvatore Lando FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15.82m 9.73m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
18 Thomas Vandalovsky SO-2 Brandeis 16.05m 9.53m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
19 Luis Godoy JR-3 Wentworth 10.04m 13.95m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
21 Brady VanAernam SO-2 Utica 14.72m 16.64m 12.80m 42' 0"
22 Jared Pierce JR-3 Wentworth 13.46m 11.81m 12.70m 41' 8"
23 Billie Mays III FR-1 Utica 15.76m 15.26m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
24 Louis Tuccio FR-1 Tufts 13.08m 10.34m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
26 Petey Lemmon FR-1 Tufts 13.73m 13.85m 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  Jonathan Barrett FR-1 Coast Guard NM NM NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nathan Basinger JR-3 MIT 16.37m 19.81m 17.35m 14.90m 53' 8.5"
2 Connor Everidge SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16.06m 19.43m 17.67m 19.75m 52' 8.25"
3 John Buchert SR-4 Coast Guard 15.91m 18.77m 14.48m 18.14m 52' 2.5"
4 Jamie Cocca JR-3 Springfield 15.08m 14.63m 19.00m 18.40m 49' 5.75"
5 William Woltmann JR-3 MIT 14.99m 13.04m 11.99m 11.99m 49' 2.25"
6 Sam Engebretson FR-1 MIT 14.85m 18.86m 10.54m 15.00m 48' 8.75"
7 Ethan Wilkie FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 14.50m 14.65m 17.69m 12.76m 47' 7"
8 Scott Fineberg JR-3 Williams 14.19m 16.60m 11.92m 13.91m 46' 6.75"
12 Bill Conlan SR-4 Bryant 13.78m 10.75m 10.75m 15.98m 45' 2.5"
16 Andrew Swallow JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.47m 11.05m 14.28m 11.18m 44' 2.5"
17 Henry Sobieszczyk SO-2 MIT 13.23m 10.98m 14.95m 11.64m 43' 5"
20 Eric Meyer FR-1 Tufts 12.92m 15.37m 9.30m 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  Dylan Daisey SR-4 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM