February 12, 2022
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Justin Kuo
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • 5.45  
  • 6.50  
2 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.58  
3 Justin O'Neil-Riley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.83  
4 Jeremiah Budiman SO-2 MIT 6.49m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
5 William Murray FR-1 Williams 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
6 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.33  
7 Antony Chen FR-1 Williams 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 4.84  
8 Anthony Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 5.93  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.66  
  • 4.30  
9 Kalan Aylward FR-1 Bryant 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.30  
10 Scott McDonough SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
11 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 5.97  
  • 6.22  
12 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.21  
13 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.20  
14 Zachary Clasby FR-1 Bryant 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12  
  • 5.93  
  • 6.09  
15 Brendon McHugh SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.73  
  • 6.04  
16 Jacob Rosenberg JR-3 Williams 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.88  
17 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 6.01  
18 Liam Genninger FR-1 Springfield 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.71  
  • 6.01  
19 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.94  
20 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 3.98  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.87  
21 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.83  
22 Harry Kim FR-1 Wesleyan 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.71  
23 Nik Karns SO-2 Tufts 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.76  
24 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.73  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.65  
25 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.61  
26 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.58  
27 Edwin Fuentes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
28 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • 5.16  
29 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.55  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.88  
  Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts NM NM
  Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield NM NM
  Christopher MacDonald SO-2 Springfield NM NM
  Jack Pudlo FR-1 Nichols NM NM
  Jared Mason   Nichols NM NM
  Dylan Fitzgerald SO-2 Williams NM NM
  Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Justin O'Neil-Riley FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6.68m 21' 11"
19 Angel Gonzalez FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.94m 19' 6"
22 Harry Kim FR-1 Wesleyan 5.79m 19' 0"
23 Nik Karns SO-2 Tufts 5.76m 18' 10.75"
24 Dionysus Morris-Evans JR-3 Brandeis 5.75m 18' 10.5"
25 Josiah McMenamy FR-1 MIT 5.64m 18' 6"
26 Andre Colas JR-3 Wentworth 5.58m 18' 3.75"
28 Ori Slotky FR-1 Brandeis 5.17m 16' 11.5"
29 Cole Anderson FR-1 Tufts 5.05m 16' 7"
  Jack Pudlo FR-1 Nichols NM NM
  Christopher MacDonald SO-2 Springfield NM NM
  Dylan Fitzgerald SO-2 Williams NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Alex Zsikla JR-3 Tufts 7.99m 4.54m 5.11m 6.39m 4.86m 6.52m 20' 11.75"
8 Anthony Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 5.59m 8.25m 8.00m 6.35m 4.95m 5.97m 20' 10"
9 Kalan Aylward FR-1 Bryant 4.66m 6.43m 7.50m 6.30m 7.62m 7.62m 20' 8"
11 Ethan Pezzullo JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5.66m 7.84m 7.59m 6.22m 5.35m 6.66m 20' 5"
14 Zachary Clasby FR-1 Bryant 7.89m 5.94m 5.45m 6.12m 5.88m 5.39m 20' 1"
15 Brendon McHugh SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.81m 7.78m 6.93m 6.08m 5.53m 6.87m 19' 11.5"
17 Christian Army JR-3 Wentworth 6.97m 7.09m 5.89m 6.01m 6.73m 7.15m 19' 8.75"
18 Liam Genninger FR-1 Springfield 4.51m 4.69m 5.95m 6.01m 6.43m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
20 Xavier Manuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.87m 7.10m 6.40m 5.87m 6.16m 6.46m 19' 3.25"
21 Chris Deschenes SO-2 Tufts 6.30m 5.77m 5.36m 5.83m 5.31m 6.18m 19' 1.5"
  Anthony Penta SO-2 Springfield NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ben Telicki JR-3 Williams NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Drew Svoboda SO-2 Tufts 4.76m 6.05m 8.57m 6.80m 5.64m 6.05m 6.87m 22' 3.75"
2 Cameron Rodgers SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.29m 6.35m 6.35m 6.76m 6.08m 6.49m 5.54m 22' 2.25"
4 Jeremiah Budiman SO-2 MIT 6.10m 5.13m 6.94m 6.49m 7.20m 6.43m 8.24m 21' 3.5"
5 William Murray FR-1 Williams 5.00m 7.63m 7.50m 6.41m 6.73m 7.88m 8.20m 21' 0.5"
7 Antony Chen FR-1 Williams 7.98m 7.78m 8.17m 6.38m 7.91m 7.66m 4.98m 20' 11.25"
10 Scott McDonough SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6.05m 4.43m 6.86m 6.24m 7.55m 5.62m 4.68m 20' 5.75"
12 Sei Sei SO-2 Utica 5.46m 6.33m 4.53m 6.21m 5.40m 8.01m 5.15m 20' 4.5"
13 Noah Olsen SR-4 Wesleyan 6.01m 6.26m 6.88m 6.20m 7.75m 4.71m 6.76m 20' 4.25"
16 Jacob Rosenberg JR-3 Williams 6.07m 6.73m 6.73m 6.01m 5.65m 5.89m 6.37m 19' 8.75"
27 Edwin Fuentes SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5.61m 6.22m 4.66m 5.55m 5.55m 5.27m 4.66m 18' 2.5"
  Jared Mason   Nichols NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Amos Trinidad SO-2 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM