April 30, 2022
|
Macalester - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 49.31 10
2 Jade Reicks SR-4 Minnesota 49.68 8
3 Bridger Rives SR-4 Carleton 50.30 6
4 Riaz Kelly FR-1 Carleton 50.93 5
5 Ethan Ash SO-2 Carleton 51.37 4
6 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 51.49 3
7 Liam Kennedy SO-2 Carleton 52.15 2
8 Henry Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 52.48 1
9 Danny Nichols JR-3 St. Olaf 52.75 -
10 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 52.94 -
11 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 53.96 -
12 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.27 -
13 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.81 -
14 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 54.92 -
15 Charlie McManus SO-2 Macalester 55.82 -
16 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.90 -
17 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 56.49 -
18 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 57.20 -
19 Jon Morley FR-1 St. Scholastica 58.10 -
20 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 59.14 -
21 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 59.35 -
22 Henry Huber FR-1 St. Scholastica 59.81 -
23 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:02.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Layton Borst FR-1 St. Olaf 57.20 56.06 41.19 41.19 1:05.78 44.62 -
22 Henry Huber FR-1 St. Scholastica 59.81 1:15.36 1:02.21 56.23 1:13.57 1:09.98 -
23 Jacob Kephart FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:02.48 52.49 1:15.60 46.86 46.24 1:18.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Tyler Anderson FR-1 St. Scholastica 54.27 46.13 -
15 Charlie McManus SO-2 Macalester 55.82 56.38 -
16 Cameron Coppock SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 55.90 54.23 -
17 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 56.49 55.93 -
19 Jon Morley FR-1 St. Scholastica 58.10 57.52 -
20 Brent Reller SR-4 Northwestern (Minn.) 59.14 1:03.88 -
21 Woody Rian SO-2 St. Olaf 59.35 48.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Riaz Kelly FR-1 Carleton 37.69 36.16 53.48 50.93 50.93 1:03.67 5
6 Stephen Peper JR-3 St. Olaf 47.89 40.17 38.11 51.49 56.13 1:06.43 3
7 Liam Kennedy SO-2 Carleton 55.28 38.07 47.98 52.15 53.20 53.20 2
9 Danny Nichols JR-3 St. Olaf 1:05.41 1:04.89 55.39 52.75 49.06 37.98 -
10 Demetri Lord SO-2 St. Olaf 51.89 45.53 38.65 52.94 37.06 1:07.24 -
11 Spencer McNall SR-4 Macalester 1:05.84 1:04.22 1:02.60 53.96 44.25 1:02.60 -
13 Isaiah Foster FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:07.42 49.33 1:08.52 54.81 39.47 49.33 -
14 Nick Edwards JR-3 St. Olaf 47.24 39.00 41.74 54.92 54.92 1:00.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arlo Heitler FR-1 Macalester 49.31 42.90 47.34 46.36 38.47 49.81 10
2 Jade Reicks SR-4 Minnesota 49.68 52.17 1:00.12 51.17 39.75 41.24 8
3 Bridger Rives SR-4 Carleton 50.30 58.85 1:04.39 44.27 1:00.87 57.85 6
5 Ethan Ash SO-2 Carleton 51.37 1:04.73 45.72 59.08 58.05 1:06.27 4
8 Henry Fisher SO-2 St. Olaf 52.48 1:01.41 38.84 38.84 1:05.08 59.83 1