January 29, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9.19 6.95 7.47 6.35 5.76
2 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 5.50 9.72 7.53 6.63 6.18
3 Quantasia Perry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8.86 5.68 7.57 7.20 5.83
4 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 9.34 6.91 7.59 6.76 5.39
5 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 8.29 7.76 7.60 5.86 9.81
6 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 9.52 7.92 7.61 9.82 7.69
7 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 6.04 5.66 7.64 5.35 5.89
8 Brooke Raglin SR-4 Louisville 6.91 7.14 7.67 8.44 9.74

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quantasia Perry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 5.98 5.98 7.57 5.38 7.42
2 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 9.77 5.61 7.57 9.62 7.27
3 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 8.82 6.24 7.60 9.20 8.67
4 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 6.69 7.60 7.60 9.58 6.54
5 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 5.42 8.93 7.63 5.88 8.55
6 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 7.12 7.58 7.65 9.34 8.19
7 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 9.51 6.83 7.67 8.67 5.99
8 Brooke Raglin SR-4 Louisville 7.22 7.07 7.68 8.99 6.07
9 Alicia Thorpe FR-1 Cincinnati 5.84 5.84 7.68 8.45 6.53
10 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 8.46 9.08 7.69 7.92 6.54
11 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 5.62 6.08 7.69 8.08 8.08
12 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 9.95 7.87 7.71 9.33 8.87
13 Joy Scott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10.04 5.95 7.72 9.42 8.34
14 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 7.06 6.59 7.75 9.38 10.00
15 Samone Winters FR-1 Illinois State 8.25 9.57 7.78 5.92 9.73
16 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 8.52 6.41 7.81 7.89 9.45
17 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 6.25 10.16 7.81 6.10 8.83
18 Anaiya Midget FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 5.93 6.40 7.90 6.09 6.09
19 Dasauna Combs JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.40 7.13 7.92 8.00 7.29
20 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 10.23 7.14 7.93 9.04 6.74
21 Daija Springer SO-2 Indiana State 8.74 5.56 7.94 9.14 5.72
22 Nicole Nguyen SO-2 Illinois 10.30 10.22 7.98 7.51 7.43
23 Jamaya Fleming JR-3 Memphis 8.31 5.92 7.99 7.43 6.64
24 Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame 5.77 6.41 8.01 6.17 7.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 7.60
9 Alicia Thorpe FR-1 Cincinnati 7.68
10 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 7.69
15 Samone Winters FR-1 Illinois State 7.78
17 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 7.81
18 Anaiya Midget FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7.90
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 5.91 7.57 9.32 8.18 7.73 7.27 7.27
6 Zahria Allers-Liburd FR-1 South Florida 8.80 7.65 5.97 7.42 7.35 5.89 5.74
8 Brooke Raglin SR-4 Louisville 6.07 7.68 8.99 9.37 6.92 5.76 7.91
13 Joy Scott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 6.33 7.72 8.88 6.41 7.42 7.11 8.88
23 Jamaya Fleming JR-3 Memphis 9.75 7.99 8.71 10.31 7.35 7.91 9.19
24 Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame 9.30 8.01 5.93 6.01 7.93 7.45 8.57
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Quantasia Perry SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 8.86 7.57 8.33 8.94 9.01
12 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 8.79 7.71 5.71 8.25 8.33
14 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 8.53 7.75 8.61 9.92 9.30
19 Dasauna Combs JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.55 7.92 8.16 8.08 6.82
20 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 9.60 7.93 7.78 6.35 7.62
22 Nicole Nguyen SO-2 Illinois 7.66 7.98 9.02 9.42 8.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5.70 6.39 7.60 8.44 7.38 8.14
5 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.48 5.73 7.63 8.17 9.24 6.95
7 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 9.82 6.83 7.67 9.05 6.83 8.13
11 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 7.39 7.39 7.69 9.62 9.85 5.46
16 Zayne Jack FR-1 South Florida 7.97 5.78 7.81 7.74 6.33 7.97
21 Daija Springer SO-2 Indiana State 5.96 5.88 7.94 8.98 10.25 9.45

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 23.90 25.10 30.36 22.95 23.90 16.73 30.12
2 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 27.27 29.66 29.43 21.77 23.92 26.56 20.58
3 Alicia Thorpe FR-1 Cincinnati 30.66 28.71 28.47 21.17 24.33 20.68 28.71
4 Kiyah Yeast SO-2 Louisville 25.18 29.58 26.40 25.42 24.44 30.55 23.22
5 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 26.93 28.16 18.36 29.87 24.48 27.91 24.24
6 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 26.58 20.43 21.17 22.40 24.61 24.61 24.61
7 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 22.23 25.45 23.96 28.66 24.70 26.68 21.49
8 Katie Martin JR-3 Louisville 26.10 17.82 25.34 28.36 25.09 22.84 22.08
9 Joy Scott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 26.41 23.39 19.62 25.41 25.15 21.38 25.66
10 Reynei Wallace SO-2 Indiana State 20.48 32.62 24.78 28.57 25.28 22.00 19.47
11 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 20.24 20.75 32.64 24.55 25.30 24.04 32.64
12 Iyanla Hunter SO-2 Indiana State 25.62 18.52 25.62 31.70 25.36 18.77 30.69
13 Miracle Berry SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.59 26.65 25.64 23.10 25.38 30.71 26.91
14 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 29.47 18.29 29.21 19.56 25.40 27.69 21.34
15 Mia Abraham FR-1 Illinois 32.78 27.10 24.27 22.20 25.81 23.23 21.43
16 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 24.64 20.23 28.27 23.60 25.93 33.71 24.38
17 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 25.16 21.27 24.12 26.71 25.93 31.90 28.53
18 Jamaya Fleming JR-3 Memphis 31.69 20.52 28.83 20.00 25.97 24.68 31.95
19 Savanna Owens JR-3 Memphis 18.22 21.86 32.27 30.71 26.02 29.41 30.71
20 Nicole Nguyen SO-2 Illinois 25.42 32.31 24.10 25.42 26.48 21.19 21.72
  Jillian King SO-2 Marshall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Iaunia Pointer SO-2 Southern Illinois 26.77 24.86 23.90
2 Caisja Chandler JR-3 Cincinnati 26.79 25.12 23.92
4 Kiyah Yeast SO-2 Louisville 28.60 17.60 24.44
7 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 21.25 29.64 24.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 22.77 24.73 24.48 19.59 22.53 24.73 26.93
6 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 22.89 23.38 24.61 23.14 20.18 31.75 19.45
10 Reynei Wallace SO-2 Indiana State 28.32 22.50 25.28 28.06 27.05 22.50 29.08
11 Olivia Garner JR-3 Southern Illinois 31.38 30.87 25.30 21.26 31.63 32.64 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alicia Thorpe FR-1 Cincinnati 24.33
9 Joy Scott FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 25.15
12 Iyanla Hunter SO-2 Indiana State 25.36
16 Taja Booker FR-1 Memphis 25.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Katie Martin JR-3 Louisville 22.33 25.60 21.58 29.61 20.58 25.09 26.35
13 Miracle Berry SO-2 Southern Illinois 24.62 20.56 24.62 18.02 20.56 25.38 23.10
18 Jamaya Fleming JR-3 Memphis 22.86 31.17 29.09 20.78 25.71 25.97 32.73
19 Savanna Owens JR-3 Memphis 25.76 21.08 27.06 33.83 28.11 26.02 31.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 19.56 25.40 28.45 30.23
15 Mia Abraham FR-1 Illinois 21.17 25.81 33.56 20.14
20 Nicole Nguyen SO-2 Illinois 25.16 26.48 21.19 28.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Queen Couch FR-1 Western Kentucky 25.93
  Jillian King SO-2 Marshall DNF

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica McDowell SO-2 Illinois 58.54 54.20 38.49
2 Mikah Alleyne SO-2 Marshall 1:01.46 54.87 1:09.69
3 Glory Nyenke SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 39.05 55.00 57.75
4 Faith Banks JR-3 Cincinnati 41.43 55.23 45.84
5 Jenyia Burton FR-1 Louisville 50.24 56.44 51.93
6 Jaclyn Greci SR-4 Illinois State 54.29 56.55 47.51
7 Santoria Harris FR-1 Illinois State 39.59 56.55 56.55
8 Gabrielle Cross FR-1 Memphis 1:00.06 56.66 40.23
9 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 49.39 56.76 45.98
10 Destiny White JR-3 Illinois State 47.17 56.83 51.15
11 Aniya Matthews FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 55.89 57.03 55.89
12 Eve Balseiro FR-1 Notre Dame 1:01.63 57.06 1:03.91
13 Logan Neely FR-1 Illinois 48.51 57.06 51.36
14 Kayla Ford FR-1 Memphis 51.55 57.27 55.56
15 Danni Stoughton SO-2 Illinois 48.14 57.31 1:09.35
16 Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville 57.44 57.44 55.15
17 Jhordin Galmore JR-3 Southern Illinois 49.59 59.03 46.05
18 A'Kyrah O'Banner FR-1 South Florida 1:00.95 59.17 54.44
19 Johanna Bulow FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 1:09.98 59.81 1:03.40
20 Sierra Long JR-3 Indiana State 1:11.68 1:00.23 49.39
21 Kourtney Kennard FR-1 Memphis 1:00.93 1:00.32 1:07.56
22 Jaden Francis FR-1 South Florida 46.45 1:00.32 54.29
23 Leah King SO-2 Cincinnati 1:19.40 1:01.07 1:05.96
24 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:09.12 1:02.27 1:07.26
25 Lauren Dowd FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:17.84 1:08.88 1:14.39
  DeA'yvion Smith JR-3 Southern Illinois DQ DQ DQ
  Akira Custer SO-2 Southern Illinois DQ DQ DQ
  Caroline Isemann FR-1 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica McDowell SO-2 Illinois 54.20 46.07
2 Mikah Alleyne SO-2 Marshall 54.87 1:11.34
4 Faith Banks JR-3 Cincinnati 55.23 45.29
6 Jaclyn Greci SR-4 Illinois State 56.55 1:11.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Glory Nyenke SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:03.25 1:10.95 55.00 50.60 1:11.50
5 Jenyia Burton FR-1 Louisville 1:09.43 55.88 56.44 57.57 59.83
10 Destiny White JR-3 Illinois State 55.13 50.01 56.83 55.13 55.70
13 Logan Neely FR-1 Illinois 45.65 55.92 57.06 48.51 45.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Gabrielle Cross FR-1 Memphis 1:09.70 56.66 1:10.26 56.66 44.77
9 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 40.87 56.76 1:06.41 1:05.28 1:00.74
11 Aniya Matthews FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 48.48 57.03 1:06.73 47.91 59.89
12 Eve Balseiro FR-1 Notre Dame 1:13.61 57.06 1:08.48 49.65 59.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Santoria Harris FR-1 Illinois State 45.81 52.03 46.37 56.55
15 Danni Stoughton SO-2 Illinois 43.56 46.43 51.58 57.31
17 Jhordin Galmore JR-3 Southern Illinois 47.23 54.31 1:11.43 59.03
  Caroline Isemann FR-1 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Johanna Bulow FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 41.87 59.81 43.07
20 Sierra Long JR-3 Indiana State 45.78 1:00.23 1:05.05
22 Jaden Francis FR-1 South Florida 47.05 1:00.32 56.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kayla Ford FR-1 Memphis 57.27 1:03.57 56.70 57.85 54.41 1:08.16
16 Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville 57.44 52.85 1:08.36 1:08.36 58.02 1:12.95
18 A'Kyrah O'Banner FR-1 South Florida 59.17 41.42 1:05.68 47.93 51.48 1:12.78
  DeA'yvion Smith JR-3 Southern Illinois DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Leah King SO-2 Cincinnati 1:01.07 51.30 50.08
  Akira Custer SO-2 Southern Illinois DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kourtney Kennard FR-1 Memphis 1:08.77 52.48 1:00.32 1:11.18 1:05.75
24 Rachel Payne FR-1 Western Kentucky 44.84 1:06.63 1:02.27 1:20.96 51.69
25 Lauren Dowd FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:10.26 1:10.26 1:08.88 53.04 1:10.26

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 2:05.74 2:08.30
2 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 1:36.81 2:09.07
3 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 1:35.08 2:10.24
4 Tracy Towns SO-2 Illinois 1:56.10 2:10.44
5 Cheyenne Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 1:56.10 2:10.44
6 Jasmine Knowles FR-1 South Florida 1:46.41 2:11.36
7 Alicia Recio JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 1:41.53 2:13.59
8 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 2:19.20 2:13.84
9 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 2:26.53 2:14.43
10 Audrey Harrod JR-3 Illinois State 2:54.82 2:14.47
11 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 2:39.60 2:15.25
12 Paige Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 2:29.13 2:16.81
13 Gabriela Varisco De Oliveira JR-3 Cincinnati 3:00.25 2:18.65
14 Anouk Van Gils SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:49.43 2:20.02
15 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 2:31.06 2:22.51
16 Victoria Dotson FR-1 Marshall 3:01.17 2:22.65
17 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:11.75 2:23.20
18 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 3:04.90 2:23.33
19 Emily Efurd JR-3 Arkansas State 1:49.34 2:23.86
20 Reagan Casey FR-1 Memphis 2:45.60 2:25.26
21 Francisca Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 1:51.89 2:25.30
22 Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:26.80 2:25.34
23 Abbie Schoenherr SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:13.62 2:26.83
24 Madeline Powell FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:43.60 2:28.00
25 Abigail Green FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:58.79 2:30.24
  Sanique Walker JR-3 South Florida DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 2:27.55 1:32.38 2:14.72 1:49.06 2:08.30 1:52.91 1:34.95
2 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 1:31.64 2:00.04 1:44.55 2:25.85 2:09.07 1:36.81 2:07.78
4 Tracy Towns SO-2 Illinois 2:09.14 2:20.88 2:22.18 2:28.71 2:10.44 1:36.53 2:23.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 2:10.24 1:42.89
5 Cheyenne Melvin FR-1 Arkansas State 2:10.44 2:02.62
6 Jasmine Knowles FR-1 South Florida 2:11.36 1:33.27
10 Audrey Harrod JR-3 Illinois State 2:14.47 2:38.68
11 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 2:15.25 2:16.61
21 Francisca Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 2:25.30 2:06.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alicia Recio JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 2:09.59 1:46.88 1:41.53 2:22.95 2:45.66 2:13.59
8 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 2:12.51 1:49.75 2:40.61 2:05.81 1:51.09 2:13.84
9 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 1:38.14 1:46.20 1:38.14 1:46.20 1:50.24 2:14.43
12 Paige Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 2:18.18 1:35.77 2:07.24 2:56.49 1:35.77 2:16.81
14 Anouk Van Gils SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 2:32.63 2:01.82 2:22.82 2:31.23 2:22.82 2:20.02
16 Victoria Dotson FR-1 Marshall 2:48.33 1:58.40 2:14.10 2:18.37 2:45.48 2:22.65
17 Astoria Beckett SO-2 Marshall 2:47.55 2:20.34 2:14.61 2:10.32 2:06.02 2:23.20
18 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 1:50.37 2:09.00 3:06.33 2:49.13 3:04.90 2:23.33
22 Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:13.72 2:58.77 2:48.60 1:44.65 2:00.64 2:25.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Gabriela Varisco De Oliveira JR-3 Cincinnati 2:32.52 2:18.65 2:36.68
15 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 2:03.99 2:22.51 1:46.89
19 Emily Efurd JR-3 Arkansas State 3:04.14 2:23.86 2:32.50
20 Reagan Casey FR-1 Memphis 2:49.96 2:25.26 2:49.96
23 Abbie Schoenherr SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 1:54.53 2:26.83 2:54.73
24 Madeline Powell FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:48.04 2:28.00 1:55.44
25 Abigail Green FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:36.25 2:30.24 3:01.79
  Sanique Walker JR-3 South Florida DNF DNF DNF

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Leather SR-4 Cincinnati 4:36.83 3:24.86 4:56.21 4:31.30 4:39.60
2 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 4:40.48 4:54.51 3:44.39 5:47.80 5:19.75
3 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 4:49.59 6:13.58 3:22.72 4:26.43 4:09.05
4 Sam Poglitsch FR-1 Illinois 4:49.69 6:16.60 4:09.14 5:50.53 5:41.84
5 Eusila Chepkemei SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:50.16 6:14.31 4:38.56 5:54.00 5:59.80
6 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 4:53.32 5:51.99 4:41.59 5:02.12 4:32.79
7 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 4:54.88 3:38.22 4:04.75 5:45.01 5:50.91
8 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:56.11 5:25.73 6:01.26 5:55.34 4:08.74
9 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 4:56.55 4:56.55 5:11.38 4:41.73 4:26.90
10 Ella Lambert FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:56.93 3:51.61 3:54.58 4:30.21 5:02.87
11 Maddie Walker SO-2 Cincinnati 4:57.01 3:33.85 4:45.13 3:39.79 3:33.85
12 Abby Herring SO-2 Marshall 4:57.46 4:24.74 4:45.57 4:30.69 4:15.82
13 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 4:57.62 4:07.03 5:57.15 5:51.20 4:21.91
14 Anouk Van Gils SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:58.71 3:32.09 4:16.89 5:52.48 3:50.01
15 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 4:59.01 4:26.12 4:05.19 4:50.04 3:29.31
16 Grace Kilroy SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:01.05 4:03.85 3:57.83 5:58.25 5:16.11
17 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:02.99 6:18.74 4:53.90 5:30.26 5:39.35
18 Katy Chapman SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:03.24 4:26.86 4:42.02 6:16.02 6:00.86
19 Sophie Leathers JR-3 Arkansas State 5:04.21 4:55.09 3:45.12 6:11.14 6:32.43
20 Sydney Smith SO-2 Marshall 5:06.37 4:05.10 6:35.22 6:29.09 5:24.76
21 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 5:08.15 4:21.93 4:18.85 6:06.70 3:51.12
22 Joice Jebor SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:10.07 6:18.29 5:34.88 4:23.56 6:33.79
23 Lucy Rutherford SO-2 Western Kentucky 5:11.35 5:11.35 3:50.40 4:49.56 3:47.29
24 Morgan Dyer FR-1 Indiana State 5:13.60 5:35.56 6:32.00 5:48.10 3:58.34
25 Caitlin Cunningham SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 5:16.69 4:51.36 6:07.36 5:42.03 3:57.52
26 Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky 5:19.51 5:57.86 5:22.71 6:01.05 5:19.51
27 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 5:21.97 5:31.63 5:09.10 4:14.36 5:05.88
28 McKenzie Cornell SR-4 Arkansas State 5:24.13 6:41.93 6:03.03 6:45.17 5:59.79
29 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 5:27.54 4:41.69 6:52.70 6:36.33 4:38.41
30 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 5:30.66 5:04.21 4:50.98 4:41.07 5:57.12
31 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 5:30.76 3:58.15 4:27.92 3:58.15 4:18.00
32 Erykah Christopher FR-1 Marshall 5:34.72 4:41.17 4:47.86 6:11.54 7:15.14
33 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 5:36.51 5:43.24 7:00.64 5:09.59 6:26.99
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Leather SR-4 Cincinnati 3:38.70 4:20.22 4:36.83
2 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 3:50.00 4:51.70 4:40.48
3 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 3:57.47 3:57.47 4:49.59
4 Sam Poglitsch FR-1 Illinois 4:12.03 5:50.53 4:49.69
5 Eusila Chepkemei SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:21.15 5:07.57 4:50.16
6 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 5:37.32 6:00.79 4:53.32
8 Cameron Fawcett FR-1 Vanderbilt 6:21.99 6:16.06 4:56.11
9 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 5:38.07 4:38.76 4:56.55
10 Ella Lambert FR-1 Vanderbilt 5:20.69 4:45.06 4:56.93
15 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 4:41.07 5:07.98 4:59.01
17 Julia Rosenberg FR-1 Vanderbilt 3:41.19 6:27.83 5:02.99
22 Joice Jebor SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 3:55.66 5:13.17 5:10.07
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 5:56.81 4:54.88 4:37.19
11 Maddie Walker SO-2 Cincinnati 4:12.46 4:57.01 4:00.58
12 Abby Herring SO-2 Marshall 4:18.79 4:57.46 3:43.10
13 Kayla Wade JR-3 Arkansas State 5:06.55 4:57.62 4:54.65
14 Anouk Van Gils SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6:01.44 4:58.71 3:53.00
16 Grace Kilroy SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 6:07.29 5:01.05 4:33.96
18 Katy Chapman SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:17.76 5:03.24 4:11.69
20 Sydney Smith SO-2 Marshall 5:49.27 5:06.37 4:20.42
25 Caitlin Cunningham SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:45.03 5:16.69 3:54.35
28 McKenzie Cornell SR-4 Arkansas State 6:54.89 5:24.13 6:09.51
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sophie Leathers JR-3 Arkansas State 5:34.64 6:14.18 4:39.88 6:32.43 5:04.21
21 Rylee Penn SR-4 Cincinnati 6:40.60 6:00.54 5:26.64 6:40.60 5:08.15
23 Lucy Rutherford SO-2 Western Kentucky 6:01.17 3:59.74 3:59.74 6:41.65 5:11.35
24 Morgan Dyer FR-1 Indiana State 6:28.87 4:07.75 5:32.42 5:35.56 5:13.60
26 Elyssa Toal FR-1 Western Kentucky 3:56.44 5:45.07 4:31.59 4:47.56 5:19.51
27 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 5:54.17 4:49.78 6:26.37 6:16.71 5:21.97
29 Erin Gilbert JR-3 Memphis 6:59.26 6:10.12 6:49.43 4:28.59 5:27.54
30 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 6:23.57 6:40.10 6:56.64 4:47.68 5:30.66
31 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 5:01.00 6:53.45 5:17.53 4:44.46 5:30.76
32 Erykah Christopher FR-1 Marshall 4:14.39 5:07.95 4:47.86 4:14.39 5:34.72
33 Emily Treptow FR-1 Memphis 4:32.58 6:00.07 4:22.48 6:40.45 5:36.51

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 10:19.05 9:04.53 11:16.37 9:33.19 9:50.39
2 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 9:13.41 9:19.17 8:10.00 9:36.46 9:07.64
3 Allison McGrath SR-4 Illinois 11:29.54 12:33.82 12:10.44 9:44.35 12:39.66
4 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 9:13.72 7:57.14 10:36.19 9:49.06 7:21.80
5 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 8:02.72 8:56.36 8:44.44 9:55.95 8:32.52
6 Elizabeth Martin SO-2 Arkansas State 8:15.66 7:15.95 9:51.21 9:57.18 7:33.86
7 Sarah Trammel SO-2 Arkansas State 12:54.67 9:42.51 7:54.41 10:00.52 9:06.48
8 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 10:03.30 8:32.81 11:51.90 10:03.30 8:32.81
9 Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State 7:38.74 12:16.40 9:15.32 10:03.60 9:09.28
10 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 9:56.88 10:45.61 12:29.15 10:09.06 7:18.53
11 Beighley AYERS JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 9:45.83 9:33.63 7:31.58 10:10.24 10:28.55
12 Naomy Limatukei FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 7:35.30 12:30.62 9:13.74 10:15.26 8:55.28
13 Mercy Chepkurui SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 13:22.53 13:10.19 10:04.99 10:17.33 7:18.31
14 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 8:33.16 9:10.26 11:57.19 10:18.26 10:30.63
15 Caitlyn Walsh FR-1 Cincinnati 10:13.15 8:52.64 8:27.86 10:19.34 7:56.90
16 Sam Mikula SR-4 Cincinnati 10:01.69 9:43.08 8:34.84 10:20.29 10:14.09
17 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 9:44.28 10:27.79 11:11.30 10:21.57 13:09.40
18 Lucy Rutherford SO-2 Western Kentucky 11:01.01 13:14.48 7:43.98 10:35.58 12:04.57
19 Kyleigh Edwards SR-4 Marshall 11:36.98 13:06.50 8:37.94 10:39.43 11:43.38
20 Violah Seromot SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 13:16.72 9:57.54 7:49.04 10:42.51 7:49.04
21 Meagan Ward FR-1 Marshall 10:53.71 10:34.29 12:30.79 10:47.23 9:36.04
22 Megan John FR-1 Louisville 12:20.18 12:13.69 11:15.26 10:49.28 14:04.07
23 Irene Jeptoo FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 12:15.95 11:17.34 12:42.00 10:51.28 9:59.18
24 Chloe Loftus FR-1 Indiana State 10:32.45 9:53.33 10:38.97 10:52.01 9:14.21
25 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 11:31.82 12:43.62 8:29.08 10:52.66 7:43.39
26 Brooke Calvo FR-1 Memphis 12:31.26 8:47.20 10:32.64 10:59.00 11:45.13
27 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 10:59.45 8:47.56 8:27.78 10:59.45 10:06.70
28 Sarah Terzotis JR-3 Louisville 9:03.75 8:10.71 13:22.37 11:03.11 8:10.71
29 Mary Dye FR-1 Western Kentucky 12:25.29 8:52.35 11:45.36 11:05.43 9:05.66
30 Hannah Anderson FR-1 Memphis 12:38.70 12:32.04 7:52.52 11:05.52 10:25.59
31 Callie Friske SO-2 Louisville 13:20.91 9:47.33 13:54.28 11:07.42 14:14.30
32 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 9:12.07 9:39.67 8:09.96 11:30.08 10:48.68
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 11:50.76 9:33.19 9:04.53
2 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 7:29.64 9:36.46 10:57.17
3 Allison McGrath SR-4 Illinois 9:44.35 9:44.35 9:44.35
4 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 10:53.86 9:49.06 7:15.91
5 Joslin Blair FR-1 Vanderbilt 7:15.05 9:55.95 12:48.78
6 Elizabeth Martin SO-2 Arkansas State 11:20.79 9:57.18 10:15.10
7 Sarah Trammel SO-2 Arkansas State 8:36.45 10:00.52 12:18.64
10 Lauren Kemper JR-3 Cincinnati 8:37.70 10:09.06 9:32.52
11 Beighley AYERS JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 10:28.55 10:10.24 8:50.91
13 Mercy Chepkurui SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 9:15.60 10:17.33 9:15.60
16 Sam Mikula SR-4 Cincinnati 10:45.11 10:20.29 9:36.87
20 Violah Seromot SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:18.99 10:42.51 13:35.99
23 Irene Jeptoo FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 13:21.08 10:51.28 9:46.16
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 10:03.30
9 Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State 10:03.60
12 Naomy Limatukei FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 10:15.26
14 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 10:18.26
15 Caitlyn Walsh FR-1 Cincinnati 10:19.34
17 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 10:21.57
18 Lucy Rutherford SO-2 Western Kentucky 10:35.58
19 Kyleigh Edwards SR-4 Marshall 10:39.43
21 Meagan Ward FR-1 Marshall 10:47.23
22 Megan John FR-1 Louisville 10:49.28
24 Chloe Loftus FR-1 Indiana State 10:52.01
25 Margaret Falater JR-3 Indiana State 10:52.66
26 Brooke Calvo FR-1 Memphis 10:59.00
27 Sydney Granack FR-1 South Florida 10:59.45
28 Sarah Terzotis JR-3 Louisville 11:03.11
29 Mary Dye FR-1 Western Kentucky 11:05.43
30 Hannah Anderson FR-1 Memphis 11:05.52
31 Callie Friske SO-2 Louisville 11:07.42
32 Grace Johnson FR-1 South Florida 11:30.08

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila JR-3 South Florida 8.27 7.45 7.61
2 Ashonti Warner SR-4 Marshall 8.51 10.30 7.58
3 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 8.61 10.08 8.36
4 Calista Manns SO-2 Cincinnati 8.65 8.39 7.01
5 Savannah Long SR-4 Southern Illinois 8.72 7.50 6.98
6 Chakiya Plummer FR-1 South Florida 8.73 9.26 9.17
7 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 8.74 8.83 8.66
  Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila JR-3 South Florida 8.79 8.37 7.79 6.87
2 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 7.47 8.39 9.40 6.72
3 Ashonti Warner SR-4 Marshall 7.11 8.66 9.79 6.85
4 Calista Manns SO-2 Cincinnati 7.41 8.71 6.36 10.72
5 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 10.70 8.77 11.41 7.72
6 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 7.58 8.81 11.10 8.90
7 Savannah Long SR-4 Southern Illinois 10.07 8.75 6.57 6.83
8 Chakiya Plummer FR-1 South Florida 10.69 8.83 6.71 10.42
9 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 6.82 8.85 9.39 9.56
10 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 8.38 8.91 10.52 6.24
11 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 7.20 8.99 10.34 10.25
12 Isabel Daines FR-1 Arkansas State 8.38 9.01 9.46 7.48
13 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 8.32 9.04 9.77 6.87
14 Leah King SO-2 Cincinnati 7.28 9.09 7.09 9.91
15 Emilia Ness FR-1 Illinois State 10.77 9.12 10.31 10.22
16 Emma Garcia Palencia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8.64 9.19 11.95 8.83
17 Gracie Jessup FR-1 Illinois State 10.94 9.19 8.27 7.63
18 Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky 7.93 9.33 8.96 12.04
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 8.09 9.40 9.69 9.50
20 MacKenzie Stoltz FR-1 Indiana State 9.24 9.52 9.43 12.28
21 Madison Fleming FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.37 9.57 10.82 10.05
22 Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis 7.23 9.63 6.84 11.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Connell SO-2 South Florida 7.81 6.30 6.80 8.98 8.39 8.48 9.07
5 Tyra Thomas FR-1 Marshall 11.41 8.16 8.77 8.07 8.77 10.26 7.02
13 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 7.42 7.87 6.60 8.41 9.04 8.41 9.59
14 Leah King SO-2 Cincinnati 8.82 8.91 6.46 10.00 9.09 6.64 6.73
16 Emma Garcia Palencia SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 11.95 9.65 6.53 8.92 9.19 10.66 6.62
17 Gracie Jessup FR-1 Illinois State 11.58 11.31 7.82 7.82 9.19 11.86 10.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila JR-3 South Florida 10.80 8.37 10.47 9.80
6 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 11.37 8.81 9.87 11.28
8 Chakiya Plummer FR-1 South Florida 6.98 8.83 10.07 10.51
10 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 10.87 8.91 9.18 8.20
12 Isabel Daines FR-1 Arkansas State 10.73 9.01 7.84 7.03
15 Emilia Ness FR-1 Illinois State 11.22 9.12 6.57 10.31
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 7.81 9.40 8.84 11.19
21 Madison Fleming FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11.97 9.57 9.96 10.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ashonti Warner SR-4 Marshall 10.48 8.66 6.41 10.22 9.01 7.62 8.23
4 Calista Manns SO-2 Cincinnati 9.24 8.71 7.58 10.37 7.49 10.37 10.80
7 Savannah Long SR-4 Southern Illinois 6.57 8.75 10.50 9.80 7.18 6.83 11.29
9 Mya Robinson SR-4 Illinois State 9.03 8.85 8.94 8.94 7.44 10.62 6.64
11 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 7.74 8.99 6.48 9.35 9.08 11.24 6.39
18 Samyzia Sears JR-3 Western Kentucky 8.68 9.33 8.21 9.05 9.99 11.67 9.33
20 MacKenzie Stoltz FR-1 Indiana State 6.76 9.52 7.62 12.19 10.67 12.19 8.00
22 Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis 12.52 9.63 10.50 11.37 10.79 12.33 7.90
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 South Florida Allers-Liburd, Connell, Benjamin, Knowles 4:19.73 3:16.49 2:47.13 2:58.43 4:49.09 4:37.80 3:45.85
5 Illinois State Harris, White, Winters, Greci 3:53.41 2:42.47 2:47.05 3:28.24 4:46.04 4:50.62 3:48.83
6 Illinois Abraham, Neely, Poglitsch, Stoughton 4:00.51 2:56.37 4:30.28 3:00.95 3:26.15 3:03.24 3:49.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Louisville Martin, Yeast, Boggess, Herbert 3:18.80 3:41.40 3:45.91 4:24.32 4:51.43 2:53.95 3:34.62
3 Marshall Alleyne, King, Warner, Santos 4:12.76 3:06.73 3:47.71 4:40.09 3:40.88 3:29.50 3:34.05
4 Southern Illinois Berry, Long, Galmore, Smith 4:36.44 4:22.73 3:48.46 4:27.30 4:22.73 3:23.33 4:22.73
9 Indiana State Long, Hunter, Wallace, Tuerff 4:52.27 4:45.20 3:55.70 3:39.21 3:25.06 5:04.06 4:21.63
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
7 Notre Dame Hughes, Ryan, Schmidt, Balseiro 3:50.69 3:57.61
8 Eastern Kentucky Perry, Matthews, Phillips, Recio 3:51.03 4:18.76
10 Eastern Kentucky
(B>)
Garcia Palencia, Roesser, Reed, Scott 3:59.26 5:06.26
13 Western Kentucky Couch, Sears, Payne, Green 4:10.35 5:15.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 South Florida
(B>)
Plummer, O'Banner, Walker, Francis 3:57.01 3:16.31 5:11.22 4:44.89 3:59.40
12 Marshall
(B>)
Perry, Murphy, Beckett, Thomas 3:40.60 4:05.11 4:00.21 5:03.94 4:05.11
14 Western Kentucky
(B>)
Powell, Toal, Heckman, Griffin 5:33.35 5:12.84 5:23.09 3:40.53 4:16.42

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katie Isenbarger JR-3 Western Kentucky 2.15m 2.15m 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Esther Isa JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 1.31m 2.08m 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Kameesha Smith SR-4 Illinois State 1.74m 2.18m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
3 Styliana Ioannidou FR-1 Louisville 1.31m 1.37m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
5 Soledad Jean FR-1 Louisville 1.81m 1.37m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
6 Tacoria Humphrey FR-1 Illinois 2.18m 1.46m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXX
7 Madison Schmidt FR-1 Notre Dame 1.47m 2.04m 1.69m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
8 Sydney Lane JR-3 Arkansas State 1.88m 1.54m 1.69m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
9 Annika Kinley FR-1 Cincinnati 1.89m 1.99m 1.69m 5' 6.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
10 Jenna Hensley SO-2 Louisville 1.31m 1.59m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Annia Ashley SO-2 South Florida 1.67m 2.00m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Alyssa Matheny SR-4 Cincinnati 1.75m 1.80m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Jadin O'Brien FR-1 Notre Dame 1.54m 1.84m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Sarah Flight SO-2 Notre Dame 1.34m 1.61m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Allie Hensley SR-4 Arkansas State 1.48m 1.97m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
16 Emily Scott JR-3 Louisville 1.15m 1.46m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
17 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 1.36m 1.46m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
17 Allison Arnett FR-1 Western Kentucky 1.90m 1.87m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
19 Kendall McDaniel FR-1 South Florida 1.66m 1.43m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
20 Kelsey Bowlds SO-2 Indiana State 1.26m 1.84m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
21 Alaina Brady FR-1 Notre Dame 1.26m 1.88m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
21 Alexa Tarohocker FR-1 Illinois State 2.05m 1.83m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
23 Mckenzie Krich SR-4 Southern Illinois 1.11m 2.04m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
23 Marisa Marshall JR-3 Indiana State 1.80m 1.76m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
  Regina Yeboah SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State NH NH NH NH
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Haley Wright FR-1 Southern Illinois NH NH NH NH
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Cassandra Reed SR-4 Eastern Kentucky NH NH NH NH
  • 1.59
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gabriela Leon SR-4 Louisville 4.38m 4.86m 3.15m 3.33m 5.08m 14' 4.5"
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    PPP
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.38
    O
  • 4.46
    XXX
2 Tori Thomas FR-1 Illinois 4.11m 3.04m 3.58m 3.70m 5.01m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
3 Auriane Viola JR-3 Louisville 4.11m 4.64m 4.69m 4.73m 3.37m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    XXO
  • 4.11
    O
  • 4.21
    XXX
4 Aliyah Welter SR-4 Louisville 3.96m 3.92m 4.51m 3.48m 4.83m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.66
    PPP
  • 3.81
    PPP
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
5 Selene Weaver FR-1 Indiana State 3.96m 4.87m 4.40m 4.04m 2.93m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXX
6 Macie Majoy JR-3 Marshall 3.81m 4.15m 4.11m 4.53m 3.12m 12' 6"
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.96
    XXX
7 Avery Shell SO-2 Arkansas State 3.66m 4.39m 4.61m 3.29m 3.44m 12' 0"
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
8 Lily Fleetwood FR-1 Louisville 3.66m 4.06m 2.93m 3.11m 4.50m 12' 0"
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX

Women Pole Vault UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelsey Rothas FR-1 Illinois 4.31m 3.81m 4.15m 12' 6"
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
2 Alyssa Morello JR-3 Memphis 4.10m 3.66m 3.04m 12' 0"
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    PPP
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
3 Diana Goodman FR-1 Marshall 4.32m 3.66m 4.36m 12' 0"
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
4 Kylie Clark FR-1 South Florida 2.82m 3.66m 3.29m 12' 0"
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XXX
5 Maddie Welsh FR-1 Indiana State 3.05m 3.51m 3.93m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
5 Noelle Meeker FR-1 Cincinnati 2.98m 3.51m 4.14m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
7 Riley Hunt FR-1 South Florida 2.95m 3.51m 3.19m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
7 Bryn Polly FR-1 Memphis 3.55m 3.51m 3.62m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
7 Grace Turner JR-3 Western Kentucky 4.32m 3.51m 2.84m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    PPP
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
10 Grace Shaffer FR-1 Arkansas State 3.83m 3.51m 2.95m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
11 Landis Brandon FR-1 Indiana State 3.83m 3.51m 4.18m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
12 Nicole Ogorek SR-4 Western Kentucky 3.46m 3.36m 2.79m 11' 0.25"
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
12 Lauren Beauchamp SR-4 Arkansas State 3.23m 3.36m 3.33m 11' 0.25"
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shaniya Benjamin FR-1 South Florida 7.35m 6.98m 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 5.92  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.18  
2 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 5.67m 5.67m 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
3 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 6.64m 5.14m 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 5.78m 7.26m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.75  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.82  
  • PASS  
5 Anaya Dees FR-1 Cincinnati 4.10m 4.56m 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
6 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 6.50m 7.25m 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
7 Nadia Collins FR-1 Cincinnati 4.75m 5.21m 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.66  
8 Akera Benton JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4.41m 5.57m 5.51m 18' 1"
  • 5.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Maria Parra SR-4 Marshall 6.78m 5.52m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73  
10 Riley Burger SO-2 Louisville 3.96m 6.18m 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
11 Mia Abraham FR-1 Illinois 6.04m 5.98m 5.39m 17' 8.25"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.15  
12 Dominique Wood FR-1 Indiana State 5.35m 6.15m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
12 Annia Ashley SO-2 South Florida 5.62m 6.15m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
14 Anaiya Midget FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 4.48m 4.32m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.16  
15 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 5.07m 6.71m 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.28  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.12  
16 Christian Hill SR-4 Memphis 5.10m 5.68m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.20  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.21  
17 Sydney Mitchell JR-3 Southern Illinois 4.05m 4.00m 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.07  
18 Brittney Walker JR-3 Indiana State 6.63m 5.86m 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 5.14  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
19 Soledad Jean FR-1 Louisville 4.35m 5.48m 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
20 Nicole Nguyen SO-2 Illinois 4.22m 5.54m 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
21 Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis 6.02m 5.17m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 3.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
22 Gracie Jessup FR-1 Illinois State 3.52m 6.00m 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.81  
23 Britney Mosby JR-3 Southern Illinois 6.15m 4.25m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.88  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.31  
24 Haley Wright FR-1 Southern Illinois 3.88m 6.07m 4.67m 15' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
  Morgan Bentley FR-1 Louisville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Nadia Collins FR-1 Cincinnati 5.60m 5.94m 5.66m 3.96m 4.58m 4.30m 18' 7"
9 Maria Parra SR-4 Marshall 6.29m 6.13m 5.47m 3.88m 5.31m 6.40m 17' 11.5"
10 Riley Burger SO-2 Louisville 6.67m 5.69m 5.42m 4.39m 5.75m 5.53m 17' 9.5"
11 Mia Abraham FR-1 Illinois 4.20m 4.69m 5.39m 6.58m 4.58m 4.20m 17' 8.25"
14 Anaiya Midget FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 6.29m 6.56m 5.33m 4.58m 5.86m 3.73m 17' 6"
15 Krista Perry FR-1 Marshall 6.18m 3.91m 5.28m 6.12m 5.07m 5.07m 17' 4"
17 Sydney Mitchell JR-3 Southern Illinois 4.15m 4.72m 5.19m 6.07m 4.77m 4.52m 17' 0.5"
18 Brittney Walker JR-3 Indiana State 4.21m 4.01m 5.14m 4.47m 6.63m 3.60m 16' 10.5"
20 Nicole Nguyen SO-2 Illinois 6.05m 6.30m 5.08m 3.71m 5.08m 6.20m 16' 8"
21 Lea Diedicke JR-3 Memphis 5.62m 3.71m 5.02m 3.92m 5.87m 4.57m 16' 5.75"
22 Gracie Jessup FR-1 Illinois State 5.60m 5.46m 4.96m 3.57m 6.30m 5.85m 16' 3.25"
23 Britney Mosby JR-3 Southern Illinois 5.56m 5.17m 4.88m 5.03m 3.56m 4.68m 16' 0.25"
24 Haley Wright FR-1 Southern Illinois 5.32m 5.04m 4.67m 3.74m 3.60m 4.90m 15' 4"
  Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shaniya Benjamin FR-1 South Florida 5.01m 6.18m 6.43m 7.17m 4.45m 6.55m 7.42m 20' 3.5"
2 Brooke Weimer SO-2 Louisville 7.48m 6.03m 5.31m 7.36m 6.51m 6.81m 5.67m 19' 9.5"
3 Synclair Savage FR-1 Louisville 6.94m 5.98m 4.60m 7.77m 4.84m 7.18m 4.49m 19' 7.5"
4 Lynnika Vance SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 7.38m 5.90m 7.32m 5.96m 7.08m 4.84m 4.13m 19' 4.25"
5 Anaya Dees FR-1 Cincinnati 6.67m 5.85m 5.32m 5.09m 4.86m 4.68m 7.14m 19' 2.5"
6 Nya Carr JR-3 Illinois 7.02m 5.75m 6.84m 5.12m 6.21m 4.60m 6.38m 18' 10.5"
8 Akera Benton JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 4.24m 5.51m 7.00m 4.13m 4.52m 4.96m 6.94m 18' 1"
12 Dominique Wood FR-1 Indiana State 3.96m 5.35m 3.85m 6.47m 4.39m 5.24m 4.81m 17' 6.75"
12 Annia Ashley SO-2 South Florida 6.74m 5.35m 3.74m 5.89m 5.35m 6.37m 3.80m 17' 6.75"
16 Christian Hill SR-4 Memphis 5.15m 5.26m 3.95m 6.15m 6.63m 5.47m 5.52m 17' 3.25"
19 Soledad Jean FR-1 Louisville 6.50m 5.12m 5.17m 3.99m 5.89m 4.97m 5.22m 16' 9.75"
  Morgan Bentley FR-1 Louisville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Esther Isa JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 12.77m 14.94m 9.19m 15.83m 41' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.77  
2 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 12.70m 12.19m 13.46m 15.49m 41' 8"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
3 Anaya Dees FR-1 Cincinnati 12.23m 13.09m 12.84m 12.84m 40' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.99  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.90  
4 Riley Burger SO-2 Louisville 12.11m 11.38m 12.84m 13.93m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.11  
5 Adanma Uzor SR-4 South Florida 11.81m 9.33m 11.10m 12.75m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Morgan Bentley FR-1 Louisville 11.74m 11.39m 8.57m 11.15m 38' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Rachel Darden FR-1 Louisville 11.74m 10.92m 14.56m 8.22m 38' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Styliana Ioannidou FR-1 Louisville 11.73m 12.67m 12.55m 11.03m 38' 6"
  • 11.56  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
9 Britney Mosby JR-3 Southern Illinois 11.42m 12.79m 14.16m 12.11m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dominique Wood FR-1 Indiana State 11.04m 12.81m 8.50m 10.16m 36' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
11 Briana Washington SR-4 Louisville 10.95m 10.18m 14.13m 11.83m 35' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
12 Takira Williams SR-4 Marshall 10.82m 10.39m 9.74m 9.52m 35' 6"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.64  
  Akera Benton JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 16.71m 15.91m 18.14m 52' 2.5"
  • 15.08  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.64  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
2 Evangelynn Harris JR-3 Arkansas State 19.41m 15.53m 15.84m 50' 11.5"
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 12.32m 15.40m 16.79m 50' 6.25"
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 16.51m 14.36m 14.22m 47' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Hannah Johnson JR-3 Illinois State 12.62m 14.34m 18.36m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.98  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.33  
  • 14.34  
6 Brittnee James SO-2 Indiana State 15.29m 14.03m 11.36m 46' 0.5"
  • 13.65  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jane Sensibaugh JR-3 Cincinnati 17.65m 14.01m 16.39m 45' 11.75"
  • 13.47  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
8 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Cincinnati 13.52m 13.80m 11.73m 45' 3.5"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
9 Samantha Lenton JR-3 Memphis 13.99m 13.58m 13.99m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.53  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Alliya Boothe FR-1 South Florida 15.79m 13.50m 17.28m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.50  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.13  
10 Alexandria Hunter FR-1 Cincinnati 14.99m 13.50m 11.07m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.34  
12 Jayla Bynum SO-2 Indiana State 14.98m 13.26m 16.04m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 10.16m 12.86m 9.26m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.63  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.86  
14 Claire Bushur FR-1 Louisville 9.92m 12.72m 16.03m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.70  
15 Jadin O'Brien FR-1 Notre Dame 16.25m 12.60m 9.07m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.91  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.47  
16 Rebecca Merritt FR-1 Marshall 13.99m 11.86m 14.47m 38' 11"
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
17 MaryAnn Adebayo JR-3 Marshall 15.24m 11.72m 13.95m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.20  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.72  
18 Spencer Freiberger FR-1 Louisville 12.24m 9.56m 6.79m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.40  
  • 8.48  
  • 9.56  
  Ines Lopez Arias FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Batya Butler FR-1 Illinois State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Alliya Boothe FR-1 South Florida 13.50m 14.58m 14.72m 11.88m 16.20m 15.79m 11.07m 44' 3.5"
10 Alexandria Hunter FR-1 Cincinnati 13.50m 10.13m 9.99m 10.40m 13.64m 10.94m 12.56m 44' 3.5"
13 Selase Sampram FR-1 Arkansas State 12.86m 9.39m 16.59m 12.86m 10.03m 12.99m 10.80m 42' 2.25"
14 Claire Bushur FR-1 Louisville 12.72m 13.36m 10.43m 11.19m 9.79m 8.90m 14.50m 41' 8.75"
15 Jadin O'Brien FR-1 Notre Dame 12.60m 11.97m 11.84m 13.36m 15.88m 15.62m 9.45m 41' 4.25"
16 Rebecca Merritt FR-1 Marshall 11.86m 10.56m 11.27m 8.30m 9.13m 11.74m 14.35m 38' 11"
17 MaryAnn Adebayo JR-3 Marshall 11.72m 15.00m 12.19m 10.31m 14.65m 9.38m 13.48m 38' 5.5"
18 Spencer Freiberger FR-1 Louisville 9.56m 6.69m 7.55m 11.76m 10.04m 10.13m 7.93m 31' 4.5"
  Ines Lopez Arias FR-1 Western Kentucky FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 15.91m 19.73m 13.05m 52' 2.5"
2 Evangelynn Harris JR-3 Arkansas State 15.53m 18.95m 11.18m 50' 11.5"
3 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 15.40m 13.40m 17.09m 50' 6.25"
4 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 14.36m 11.20m 18.38m 47' 1.5"
5 Hannah Johnson JR-3 Illinois State 14.34m 17.06m 18.36m 47' 0.75"
6 Brittnee James SO-2 Indiana State 14.03m 16.27m 9.96m 46' 0.5"
7 Jane Sensibaugh JR-3 Cincinnati 14.01m 15.13m 14.43m 45' 11.75"
8 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Cincinnati 13.80m 17.39m 14.63m 45' 3.5"
9 Samantha Lenton JR-3 Memphis 13.58m 13.31m 15.62m 44' 6.75"
12 Jayla Bynum SO-2 Indiana State 13.26m 16.84m 13.79m 43' 6"
  Batya Butler FR-1 Illinois State FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 21.87m 71' 9"
  • 21.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.37  
2 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 21.66m 71' 0.75"
  • 21.66  
  • 21.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.85  
  • FOUL  
3 Chastery Fuamatu SO-2 Arkansas State 19.50m 63' 11.75"
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.50  
  • 17.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 19.07m 62' 6.75"
  • 18.85  
  • 19.07  
  • 19.01  
  • 18.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.97  
5 Brittnee James SO-2 Indiana State 18.38m 60' 3.75"
  • 17.64  
  • 18.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Katherine Coffey JR-3 Louisville 18.20m 59' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.79  
  • FOUL  
7 Samantha Lenton JR-3 Memphis 18.13m 59' 5.75"
  • 16.94  
  • 17.61  
  • 18.13  
  • 17.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.95  
8 Hannah Johnson JR-3 Illinois State 17.77m 58' 3.75"
  • 17.59  
  • 17.07  
  • 17.77  
  • 16.86  
  • 17.03  
  • 16.95  
9 Ajla Basic FR-1 Western Kentucky 17.76m 58' 3.25"
  • 17.38  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.43  
  • 17.76  
10 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Cincinnati 17.36m 56' 11.5"
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.36  
11 MaryAnn Adebayo JR-3 Marshall 17.27m 56' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.27  
  • 17.01  
12 Alliya Boothe FR-1 South Florida 17.25m 56' 7.25"
  • 17.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jane Sensibaugh JR-3 Cincinnati 16.82m 55' 2.25"
  • 15.68  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.45  
14 Vigdis Jonsdottir SR-4 Memphis 16.72m 54' 10.25"
  • 16.72  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
15 Alexandria Hunter FR-1 Cincinnati 16.60m 54' 5.5"
  • 16.10  
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
16 Brooke Burns SO-2 Marshall 16.27m 53' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.00  
17 Aitana Safont Falomir SO-2 Western Kentucky 16.24m 53' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.75  
  • 16.24  
18 Zoe Yeast FR-1 Louisville 16.12m 52' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.12  
19 Jayla Bynum SO-2 Indiana State 15.94m 52' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
20 Rebecca Merritt FR-1 Marshall 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 13.80  
  • 15.65  
  • 13.99  
21 Taylor Kesner FR-1 Illinois State 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
22 Tayelor Thrasher-Walker SR-4 Western Kentucky 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Ajla Basic FR-1 Western Kentucky 12.79m 12.96m 19.71m 20.78m 17.76m 22.38m 58' 3.25"
12 Alliya Boothe FR-1 South Florida 15.01m 15.18m 21.22m 21.56m 17.25m 22.08m 56' 7.25"
13 Jane Sensibaugh JR-3 Cincinnati 17.83m 12.45m 11.77m 14.30m 16.82m 13.29m 55' 2.25"
15 Alexandria Hunter FR-1 Cincinnati 13.45m 17.60m 15.27m 18.59m 16.60m 20.25m 54' 5.5"
16 Brooke Burns SO-2 Marshall 15.13m 17.90m 14.32m 11.88m 16.27m 15.29m 53' 4.5"
17 Aitana Safont Falomir SO-2 Western Kentucky 15.43m 12.50m 14.78m 12.99m 16.24m 12.34m 53' 3.5"
18 Zoe Yeast FR-1 Louisville 18.22m 11.77m 16.28m 16.44m 16.12m 16.60m 52' 10.75"
19 Jayla Bynum SO-2 Indiana State 20.08m 11.32m 17.53m 14.19m 15.94m 17.06m 52' 3.75"
20 Rebecca Merritt FR-1 Marshall 19.41m 16.59m 13.93m 13.62m 15.65m 19.56m 51' 4.25"
21 Taylor Kesner FR-1 Illinois State 11.19m 17.35m 13.62m 14.05m 14.34m 14.20m 47' 0.75"
22 Tayelor Thrasher-Walker SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.69m 14.28m 16.48m 16.48m 13.73m 9.75m 45' 0.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 DeeNia McMiller SR-4 Memphis 27.56m 21.87m 27.99m 21.21m 15.31m 24.71m 71' 9"
2 Rachel Tanczos SR-4 Notre Dame 25.34m 21.66m 27.51m 26.21m 26.21m 23.83m 71' 0.75"
3 Chastery Fuamatu SO-2 Arkansas State 20.09m 19.50m 14.63m 22.23m 14.04m 16.77m 63' 11.75"
4 Grace Flowers SR-4 Arkansas State 18.50m 19.07m 16.59m 17.93m 20.79m 14.49m 62' 6.75"
5 Brittnee James SO-2 Indiana State 12.87m 18.38m 13.79m 19.30m 13.05m 16.54m 60' 3.75"
6 Katherine Coffey JR-3 Louisville 18.56m 18.20m 13.29m 18.02m 22.93m 20.02m 59' 8.5"
7 Samantha Lenton JR-3 Memphis 16.14m 18.13m 14.69m 14.50m 16.14m 19.76m 59' 5.75"
8 Hannah Johnson JR-3 Illinois State 20.61m 17.77m 22.92m 20.26m 16.17m 20.08m 58' 3.75"
10 Hannah Jackson SO-2 Cincinnati 13.71m 17.36m 12.33m 21.70m 21.53m 13.71m 56' 11.5"
11 MaryAnn Adebayo JR-3 Marshall 16.23m 17.27m 15.02m 16.75m 16.23m 19.69m 56' 8"
14 Vigdis Jonsdottir SR-4 Memphis 19.56m 16.72m 14.55m 15.05m 14.38m 11.70m 54' 10.25"