January 28-29, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Pasqualetti   Kent State 57.43 59.73 45.95 45.95
2 Morgan Donatelli   Slippery Rock 57.45 1:04.92 52.86 54.58
3 Katie Clark   Purdue Fort Wayne 58.24 1:01.74 1:08.14 57.08
4 Tatyana Young   California (Pa.) 59.21 46.19 1:12.83 1:08.10
5 Liana Rodriguez   Youngstown St. 59.23 53.90 53.90 1:06.93
6 Alexandria Verbancic   Kent State 59.38 46.91 45.13 1:02.35
7 Logan Franczkowski   Youngstown St. 59.57 1:09.70 1:09.70 1:13.87
8 Elicia Moore   Robert Morris 59.62 49.49 42.33 50.68
9 Kaylin Cousin   Duquesne 59.84 57.45 1:09.42 1:14.21
10 Rayna Stevenson   Slippery Rock 1:00.34 56.12 59.14 54.31
11 Jaylin Bradshaw   Central State 1:00.61 1:00.01 52.73 53.34
12 Cassidy Kline   Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.99 43.31 1:12.58 57.94
13 Taylor Timmons Sophomore California (Pa.) 1:01.30 52.72 57.01 1:03.76
14 Kaylah Huston   Central State 1:01.44 55.91 47.31 52.23
15 Molly Wagner Sophomore Carlow 1:01.65 1:10.90 1:06.59 1:10.90
16 Alice Fernald Senior Clarion 1:01.84 45.77 1:07.41 1:09.26
17 Aimee Grimm   Kent State 1:01.98 1:00.12 1:18.72 49.59
18 Anna Jones Junior Kent State 1:02.44 1:04.94 1:11.81 1:19.30
19 Madison Olsen   Slippery Rock 1:02.53 1:13.16 1:11.29 1:14.41
20 Rachel Veneziano   Slippery Rock 1:02.59 53.83 1:02.59 51.33
21 Mara Wilson   Youngstown St. 1:02.69 1:10.22 1:15.86 1:03.95
22 Destiny Nash   Alderson Broaddus 1:02.72 47.04 1:18.40 1:04.61
23 Maura Jordan   Canisius 1:03.02 1:05.54 51.68 1:03.02
24 Michal McFall   Kent State 1:03.77 54.21 48.47 1:12.06
25 Ainsley Plumadore   Seton Hill 1:03.80 54.23 48.49 1:22.31
26 Kapri Dawkins   Central State 1:03.87 1:00.68 50.46 1:04.51
27 Anne Holdeman   Geneva 1:04.00 51.84 1:06.56 1:05.28
28 Hannah Rekito   California (Pa.) 1:04.05 1:00.21 1:03.41 57.65
29 Bre Trusler   Washington & Jefferson 1:04.15 50.68 1:10.57 44.91
30 Nicole DiCicco   Kent State 1:04.22 57.16 1:04.87 1:15.78
31 Sydney Urbine   California (Pa.) 1:04.48 47.72 1:04.48 54.81
32 Ajanae Cressey   Central State 1:04.66 1:08.54 1:20.83 51.73
33 Justice Washington   Alderson Broaddus 1:04.76 1:12.54 48.57 1:24.19
34 Alexis Slusser Senior West Liberty 1:05.03 1:23.24 46.83 52.68
35 Abbey-Gale Brooks   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.17 48.23 1:07.78 56.70
36 Imani Brown   California (Pa.) 1:05.19 1:18.23 56.07 49.55
37 Meghan Porter   Alderson Broaddus 1:05.31 47.03 1:03.35 1:21.64
38 Brooke Waters   Geneva 1:05.84 48.73 1:12.43 1:17.70
39 Shelby Bence   West Liberty 1:06.41 46.49 52.47 1:17.70
40 Ashlin LaFond   Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.52 1:05.19 1:12.51 1:09.85
41 Kylie Procknal   Slippery Rock 1:06.91 1:13.61 1:24.31 1:24.31
42 Glennae Forbes Junior Central State 1:07.00 1:07.00 1:17.05 1:00.30
43 Christina Smith   Carlow 1:07.13 1:21.90 1:14.52 1:16.53
44 Rachel Blessing   Geneva 1:07.15 1:14.54 47.01 1:19.24
45 Delaney Miller   Wheeling 1:08.09 59.92 1:09.46 1:08.77
46 Rachel Barrett   Ohio State Running Club 1:08.56 1:04.45 1:04.45 1:16.11
47 Ali Petrisek   Washington & Jefferson 1:08.67 1:18.29 1:01.81 1:13.48
48 Bre'ya Clopper   Wheeling 1:08.67 1:03.18 52.88 1:02.49
49 Grace Stovka   Youngstown St. 1:09.08 1:01.49 53.89 1:07.01
50 Cameron Frame Sophomore Waynesburg 1:09.13 52.54 1:00.15 1:14.66
51 RaKeya Ellsberry   Point Park 1:09.55 1:14.42 1:29.03 49.38
52 Taylor Johnson   Washington & Jefferson 1:09.56 56.35 1:06.09 51.48
53 Samantha Kelly   Waynesburg 1:09.92 1:29.50 56.64 1:16.92
54 Nykia Fort   Alderson Broaddus 1:10.44 59.17 1:25.24 57.76
55 Heather Bugenhagen   Canisius 1:11.44 1:32.16 57.16 59.30
56 Selena Rogers   Bethany (W.V.) 1:11.65 1:03.06 1:15.95 55.89
57 Jacquelyn Heflin   Carlow 1:14.37 1:09.91 1:32.97 1:32.97
58 Lauren Crilly   Point Park 1:14.55 1:02.63 1:12.32 1:08.59
  Alexa Kantner   Thiel DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Alexis McFadden   Thiel DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Pasqualetti   Kent State 1:04.90 57.43
2 Morgan Donatelli   Slippery Rock 1:00.33 57.45
4 Tatyana Young   California (Pa.) 1:11.06 59.21
6 Alexandria Verbancic   Kent State 1:07.10 59.38
8 Elicia Moore   Robert Morris 48.89 59.62
16 Alice Fernald Senior Clarion 1:16.07 1:01.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Liana Rodriguez   Youngstown St. 50.94 53.90 1:04.56 59.23 1:01.01
9 Kaylin Cousin   Duquesne 59.84 55.06 41.89 59.84 1:10.02
13 Taylor Timmons Sophomore California (Pa.) 1:10.50 45.37 59.47 1:01.30 1:09.27
17 Aimee Grimm   Kent State 1:15.00 1:19.96 50.83 1:01.98 1:18.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Clark   Purdue Fort Wayne 42.52 41.35 58.24 1:07.56 1:03.49 1:01.16 50.67
7 Logan Franczkowski   Youngstown St. 45.28 1:10.89 59.57 56.00 1:04.94 1:08.51 1:14.47
12 Cassidy Kline   Indiana (Pa.) 54.29 1:01.60 1:00.99 1:08.92 1:04.65 1:03.43 51.24
24 Michal McFall   Kent State 54.21 57.40 1:03.77 47.83 1:22.27 1:15.89 49.11
29 Bre Trusler   Washington & Jefferson 59.66 57.10 1:04.15 55.17 1:02.87 1:21.47 55.17
33 Justice Washington   Alderson Broaddus 1:04.76 52.46 1:04.76 51.16 1:20.95 1:19.01 47.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Rayna Stevenson   Slippery Rock 1:00.34 55.52 1:00.95
18 Anna Jones Junior Kent State 1:02.44 59.32 1:05.57
21 Mara Wilson   Youngstown St. 1:02.69 1:18.37 44.51
22 Destiny Nash   Alderson Broaddus 1:02.72 53.32 48.93
23 Maura Jordan   Canisius 1:03.02 56.09 1:14.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaylah Huston   Central State 53.46 1:03.29 1:00.22 1:05.13 1:02.06 1:01.44 1:19.26
26 Kapri Dawkins   Central State 1:22.40 47.91 1:21.76 1:14.09 1:03.87 1:03.87 57.49
32 Ajanae Cressey   Central State 48.50 1:16.95 47.21 1:06.60 49.15 1:04.66 55.61
37 Meghan Porter   Alderson Broaddus 47.68 1:16.42 1:24.91 1:08.58 1:03.35 1:05.31 1:06.62
54 Nykia Fort   Alderson Broaddus 57.76 1:11.15 1:01.29 57.06 1:06.22 1:10.44 1:11.85
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaylin Bradshaw   Central State 1:12.74 54.55 1:01.83 1:00.61 44.86
15 Molly Wagner Sophomore Carlow 53.64 1:13.37 1:03.50 1:01.65 43.78
19 Madison Olsen   Slippery Rock 50.65 1:11.29 1:13.79 1:02.53 58.78
25 Ainsley Plumadore   Seton Hill 51.68 54.87 1:21.03 1:03.80 1:04.44
28 Hannah Rekito   California (Pa.) 1:04.05 1:19.43 48.04 1:04.05 1:15.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Rachel Veneziano   Slippery Rock 1:00.09 1:06.98 1:20.75 1:02.59 48.20 1:00.72
30 Nicole DiCicco   Kent State 1:08.08 1:08.08 57.80 1:04.22 52.66 50.10
41 Kylie Procknal   Slippery Rock 1:07.58 1:07.58 50.86 1:06.91 1:18.29 1:20.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Anne Holdeman   Geneva 1:09.12 47.36 59.52 1:04.00
31 Sydney Urbine   California (Pa.) 1:11.58 45.14 46.43 1:04.48
36 Imani Brown   California (Pa.) 52.81 56.72 1:05.19 1:05.19
48 Bre'ya Clopper   Wheeling 1:23.09 50.13 1:27.90 1:08.67
55 Heather Bugenhagen   Canisius 1:23.59 1:12.16 1:17.16 1:11.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Brooke Waters   Geneva 1:05.84
40 Ashlin LaFond   Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.52
45 Delaney Miller   Wheeling 1:08.09
46 Rachel Barrett   Ohio State Running Club 1:08.56
49 Grace Stovka   Youngstown St. 1:09.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Alexis Slusser Senior West Liberty 1:05.03
43 Christina Smith   Carlow 1:07.13
44 Rachel Blessing   Geneva 1:07.15
47 Ali Petrisek   Washington & Jefferson 1:08.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Cameron Frame Sophomore Waynesburg 1:09.13 49.78 1:06.37 1:00.84 1:04.99
51 RaKeya Ellsberry   Point Park 1:09.55 1:22.77 1:25.55 1:15.12 1:22.77
52 Taylor Johnson   Washington & Jefferson 1:09.56 53.57 54.96 1:16.52 49.39
53 Samantha Kelly   Waynesburg 1:09.92 1:26.70 1:30.90 1:00.83 1:21.11
57 Jacquelyn Heflin   Carlow 1:14.37 52.06 1:29.25 1:03.22 1:06.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Abbey-Gale Brooks   Pitt.-Johnstown 48.23 1:05.17 1:10.39
56 Selena Rogers   Bethany (W.V.) 1:30.28 1:11.65 54.46
58 Lauren Crilly   Point Park 57.41 1:14.55 1:36.17
  Alexa Kantner   Thiel DQ DQ DQ
  Alexis McFadden   Thiel DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Shelby Bence   West Liberty 1:06.41 52.47
42 Glennae Forbes Junior Central State 1:07.00 1:13.70