January 28-29, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Pasqualetti   Kent State 57.43 1:06.05 1:11.79 41.35 57.43
2 Morgan Donatelli   Slippery Rock 44.82 1:08.37 1:06.65 43.09 57.45
3 Katie Clark   Purdue Fort Wayne 49.51 43.68 1:12.80 46.01 58.24
4 Tatyana Young   California (Pa.) 55.07 1:16.38 1:00.40 50.92 59.21
5 Liana Rodriguez   Youngstown St. 1:12.86 1:03.97 1:12.86 1:12.86 59.23
6 Alexandria Verbancic   Kent State 1:03.54 1:11.26 1:10.07 1:03.54 59.38
7 Logan Franczkowski   Youngstown St. 1:03.74 1:06.13 45.28 41.70 59.57
8 Elicia Moore   Robert Morris 55.45 56.64 59.03 1:00.82 59.62
9 Kaylin Cousin   Duquesne 48.47 43.09 1:14.21 50.27 59.84
10 Rayna Stevenson   Slippery Rock 57.93 55.52 1:12.41 56.12 1:00.34
11 Jaylin Bradshaw   Central State 49.70 54.55 1:17.58 52.13 1:00.61
12 Cassidy Kline   Indiana (Pa.) 52.46 42.70 1:09.53 1:15.02 1:00.99
13 Taylor Timmons Sophomore California (Pa.) 54.56 47.82 53.95 1:12.95 1:01.30
14 Kaylah Huston   Central State 58.99 1:19.88 1:01.44 1:15.58 1:01.44
15 Molly Wagner Sophomore Carlow 1:07.82 49.94 1:15.83 1:03.50 1:01.65
16 Alice Fernald Senior Clarion 1:19.78 1:06.79 1:09.88 47.62 1:01.84
17 Aimee Grimm   Kent State 52.07 47.11 1:08.18 55.17 1:01.98
18 Anna Jones Junior Kent State 1:05.57 1:17.43 1:14.93 53.08 1:02.44
19 Madison Olsen   Slippery Rock 1:14.41 1:08.79 1:18.79 1:01.28 1:02.53
20 Rachel Veneziano   Slippery Rock 46.32 43.82 55.08 49.45 1:02.59
21 Mara Wilson   Youngstown St. 1:15.86 47.65 52.66 1:17.11 1:02.69
22 Destiny Nash   Alderson Broaddus 45.79 1:12.13 1:00.84 50.81 1:02.72
23 Maura Jordan   Canisius 50.42 56.72 1:03.65 57.35 1:03.02
24 Michal McFall   Kent State 56.12 1:01.86 54.21 51.02 1:03.77
25 Ainsley Plumadore   Seton Hill 1:08.91 57.42 1:08.91 1:12.74 1:03.80
26 Kapri Dawkins   Central State 1:21.76 48.55 1:10.90 1:12.18 1:03.87
27 Anne Holdeman   Geneva 1:09.12 1:10.40 58.88 58.88 1:04.00
28 Hannah Rekito   California (Pa.) 1:09.82 1:00.21 1:05.98 1:20.71 1:04.05
29 Bre Trusler   Washington & Jefferson 1:22.12 1:22.12 1:02.23 48.76 1:04.15
30 Nicole DiCicco   Kent State 1:22.85 1:04.87 50.74 58.44 1:04.22
31 Sydney Urbine   California (Pa.) 46.43 1:03.19 1:05.77 1:14.80 1:04.48
32 Ajanae Cressey   Central State 51.73 1:20.83 49.15 46.56 1:04.66
33 Justice Washington   Alderson Broaddus 54.40 48.57 1:13.83 49.22 1:04.76
34 Alexis Slusser Senior West Liberty 1:20.64 50.08 49.43 1:04.38 1:05.03
35 Abbey-Gale Brooks   Pitt.-Johnstown 47.58 1:17.56 1:24.07 55.40 1:05.17
36 Imani Brown   California (Pa.) 1:16.28 1:19.54 1:14.97 1:15.62 1:05.19
37 Meghan Porter   Alderson Broaddus 1:07.27 1:03.35 1:12.50 1:24.25 1:05.31
38 Brooke Waters   Geneva 1:16.38 1:08.48 48.07 59.26 1:05.84
39 Shelby Bence   West Liberty 47.82 50.48 47.16 49.81 1:06.41
40 Ashlin LaFond   Franciscan (Ohio) 46.57 1:05.86 1:07.85 46.57 1:06.52
41 Kylie Procknal   Slippery Rock 1:16.28 1:18.96 52.19 56.21 1:06.91
42 Glennae Forbes Junior Central State 1:18.39 1:10.35 50.25 1:15.04 1:07.00
43 Christina Smith   Carlow 1:05.12 1:19.89 1:11.83 1:07.81 1:07.13
44 Rachel Blessing   Geneva 1:19.91 53.72 1:16.56 1:02.45 1:07.15
45 Delaney Miller   Wheeling 53.80 1:13.54 1:08.09 1:16.95 1:08.09
46 Rachel Barrett   Ohio State Running Club 56.91 1:28.45 1:03.08 1:24.33 1:08.56
47 Ali Petrisek   Washington & Jefferson 1:24.47 1:11.42 52.19 1:28.59 1:08.67
48 Bre'ya Clopper   Wheeling 56.31 1:25.84 1:27.90 1:14.85 1:08.67
49 Grace Stovka   Youngstown St. 1:09.08 1:21.52 54.58 53.20 1:09.08
50 Cameron Frame Sophomore Waynesburg 58.07 50.47 1:08.44 1:19.50 1:09.13
51 RaKeya Ellsberry   Point Park 50.78 1:29.03 1:09.55 50.08 1:09.55
52 Taylor Johnson   Washington & Jefferson 1:10.26 1:06.78 1:18.61 48.70 1:09.56
53 Samantha Kelly   Waynesburg 1:16.92 1:22.51 50.35 54.54 1:09.92
54 Nykia Fort   Alderson Broaddus 1:04.81 1:18.90 57.06 1:30.87 1:10.44
55 Heather Bugenhagen   Canisius 54.30 1:10.02 1:26.45 1:19.30 1:11.44
56 Selena Rogers   Bethany (W.V.) 1:17.39 1:21.69 58.04 1:09.50 1:11.65
57 Jacquelyn Heflin   Carlow 1:02.47 1:06.94 1:32.97 1:06.94 1:14.37
58 Lauren Crilly   Point Park 1:22.01 1:33.19 1:02.63 1:09.34 1:14.55
  Alexa Kantner   Thiel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Alexis McFadden   Thiel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Pasqualetti   Kent State 1:07.20 48.82 1:12.94 57.43 56.29 1:13.51
2 Morgan Donatelli   Slippery Rock 1:11.24 1:07.22 1:09.52 57.45 52.86 1:02.62
4 Tatyana Young   California (Pa.) 1:16.38 1:15.20 1:00.40 59.21 1:03.95 52.70
6 Alexandria Verbancic   Kent State 1:16.01 47.51 1:01.76 59.38 54.63 1:13.64
8 Elicia Moore   Robert Morris 45.91 1:13.93 44.72 59.62 48.30 47.10
16 Alice Fernald Senior Clarion 56.28 1:15.45 57.52 1:01.84 1:18.54 53.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Liana Rodriguez   Youngstown St. 59.23
9 Kaylin Cousin   Duquesne 59.84
13 Taylor Timmons Sophomore California (Pa.) 1:01.30
17 Aimee Grimm   Kent State 1:01.98
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Clark   Purdue Fort Wayne 1:06.40 48.34 58.24 1:06.98 40.77
7 Logan Franczkowski   Youngstown St. 1:08.51 1:06.13 59.57 1:07.91 1:07.32
12 Cassidy Kline   Indiana (Pa.) 54.90 43.31 1:00.99 55.50 48.19
24 Michal McFall   Kent State 1:01.22 52.93 1:03.77 1:01.22 1:12.06
29 Bre Trusler   Washington & Jefferson 1:08.00 1:16.34 1:04.15 1:22.76 1:18.27
33 Justice Washington   Alderson Broaddus 1:05.41 1:05.41 1:04.76 56.99 58.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Rayna Stevenson   Slippery Rock 1:00.34
18 Anna Jones Junior Kent State 1:02.44
21 Mara Wilson   Youngstown St. 1:02.69
22 Destiny Nash   Alderson Broaddus 1:02.72
23 Maura Jordan   Canisius 1:03.02
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kaylah Huston   Central State 1:01.44 51.00 1:05.13 1:03.29
26 Kapri Dawkins   Central State 1:03.87 54.29 1:22.40 1:10.26
32 Ajanae Cressey   Central State 1:04.66 46.56 53.03 1:16.95
37 Meghan Porter   Alderson Broaddus 1:05.31 47.68 47.03 46.37
54 Nykia Fort   Alderson Broaddus 1:10.44 1:16.78 1:05.51 1:23.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jaylin Bradshaw   Central State 1:00.61 1:14.55 1:00.61
15 Molly Wagner Sophomore Carlow 1:10.28 51.79 1:01.65
19 Madison Olsen   Slippery Rock 1:15.04 1:03.78 1:02.53
25 Ainsley Plumadore   Seton Hill 45.94 1:22.31 1:03.80
28 Hannah Rekito   California (Pa.) 56.37 57.65 1:04.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Rachel Veneziano   Slippery Rock 1:06.98 1:07.60 1:19.49 1:10.10 1:08.23 43.82 1:02.59
30 Nicole DiCicco   Kent State 53.95 1:16.43 1:13.86 46.88 1:18.35 1:14.50 1:04.22
41 Kylie Procknal   Slippery Rock 1:06.24 1:08.92 1:22.30 1:14.27 1:05.58 48.85 1:06.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Anne Holdeman   Geneva 1:04.00 44.80 1:15.52
31 Sydney Urbine   California (Pa.) 1:04.48 1:06.42 1:16.09
36 Imani Brown   California (Pa.) 1:05.19 45.64 47.59
48 Bre'ya Clopper   Wheeling 1:08.67 1:13.48 1:18.29
55 Heather Bugenhagen   Canisius 1:11.44 1:05.01 1:28.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Brooke Waters   Geneva 1:05.84
40 Ashlin LaFond   Franciscan (Ohio) 1:06.52
45 Delaney Miller   Wheeling 1:08.09
46 Rachel Barrett   Ohio State Running Club 1:08.56
49 Grace Stovka   Youngstown St. 1:09.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Alexis Slusser Senior West Liberty 1:05.03 56.58
43 Christina Smith   Carlow 1:07.13 49.68
44 Rachel Blessing   Geneva 1:07.15 1:25.96
47 Ali Petrisek   Washington & Jefferson 1:08.67 1:23.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Cameron Frame Sophomore Waynesburg 1:09.13 50.47 1:07.06 1:28.49
51 RaKeya Ellsberry   Point Park 1:09.55 54.25 52.17 50.78
52 Taylor Johnson   Washington & Jefferson 1:09.56 1:17.22 1:15.82 1:27.65
53 Samantha Kelly   Waynesburg 1:09.92 1:17.62 49.65 1:26.70
57 Jacquelyn Heflin   Carlow 1:14.37 1:15.86 1:07.68 1:24.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Abbey-Gale Brooks   Pitt.-Johnstown 1:05.17 1:14.95 1:11.04
56 Selena Rogers   Bethany (W.V.) 1:11.65 1:13.09 1:18.10
58 Lauren Crilly   Point Park 1:14.55 1:33.94 55.92
  Alexa Kantner   Thiel DQ DQ DQ
  Alexis McFadden   Thiel DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Shelby Bence   West Liberty 1:06.41
42 Glennae Forbes Junior Central State 1:07.00