January 21, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.71 9.50 7.84 10.02 8.28
2 Emily Bee SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.87 11.53 9.58 6.57 10.29
3 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 8.91 6.69 8.56 6.78 10.43
4 Scilla Benussi SO-2 Buffalo 9.11 7.11 6.84 7.20 10.84
5 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 9.15 6.78 10.07 9.89 9.34
6 Isha Sesay SO-2 Wheeling 9.16 11.45 9.62 11.36 10.72
7 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 9.54 9.35 10.59 7.73 8.30
8 Victoria Lanese FR-1 Youngstown St. 9.56 9.85 9.09 8.32 9.37

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Bee SO-2 Youngstown St. 6.48 6.48 8.87 7.01 7.01 10.65
2 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.81 10.18 8.93 10.45 8.22 9.83
3 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.52 10.52 9.14 6.95 9.60 9.88
4 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 8.56 8.47 9.20 8.93 8.28 9.11
5 Scilla Benussi SO-2 Buffalo 11.52 6.64 9.21 11.42 6.73 7.46
6 Isha Sesay SO-2 Wheeling 11.70 11.52 9.21 10.41 8.66 11.24
7 Victoria Lanese FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.13 11.52 9.29 8.18 9.76 8.74
8 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 7.05 10.81 9.65 8.30 9.17 8.01
9 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.86 6.61 9.30 9.03 7.72 12.00
10 Alexis Prater JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.66 7.55 9.31 6.80 7.64 8.85
11 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 7.82 9.24 9.42 8.39 11.50 10.18
12 Luise Hansen FR-1 Buffalo 11.44 7.06 9.53 12.39 10.58 7.34
13 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 10.31 11.75 9.63 9.15 10.60 10.02
14 Samantha Cash FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.25 7.35 9.67 8.32 12.09 8.42
15 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.56 8.92 9.69 8.24 6.79 8.63
16 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 9.40 10.76 9.69 8.53 11.73 10.57
17 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 9.14 10.11 9.72 6.81 7.78 11.86
18 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 10.99 11.28 9.72 12.54 7.10 10.31
19 Jordan Hampton FR-1 Ashland 7.95 7.36 9.81 9.81 9.03 12.27
20 Kara McKenzie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.75 12.09 9.83 7.67 9.24 10.13
20 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.57 8.75 9.83 12.59 11.70 7.38
22 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 9.85 8.97 9.85 7.00 9.66 11.04
23 Ashley Bowker SO-2 Ashland 7.77 8.07 9.96 12.06 9.47 12.95
24 Kelsey Shapiro SR-4 Buffalo 9.89 11.79 9.99 9.59 9.59 7.60
25 Lauren Colbert FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.32 12.33 10.02 7.22 8.52 12.03
26 Megan Miller SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.43 10.54 10.03 10.94 12.54 12.74
27 Aubrey Wiethe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.77 7.36 10.07 8.76 8.26 10.17
28 McKenzie Chine FR-1 Mount Union 7.91 8.42 10.14 11.87 9.13 9.13
29 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.07 11.17 10.15 10.76 7.92 9.65
30 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 7.94 7.22 10.17 7.63 9.97 13.02
31 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 10.97 10.36 10.25 13.23 11.48 7.59
32 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.51 7.57 10.37 9.54 10.69 8.71
33 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 13.04 11.69 10.43 7.62 12.10 12.21
34 Anna Baxter FR-1 Duquesne 10.19 12.18 10.50 9.14 10.40 10.71
35 Anna Eisaman SO-2 Point Park 8.82 9.45 10.50 11.24 12.39 10.71
36 Hannah Bond FR-1 Point Park 7.89 9.67 10.51 11.14 7.36 10.62
37 Rebecca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 13.58 13.48 10.61 9.23 12.63 13.48
38 Morgan Mathews SO-2 Frostburg State 12.80 13.22 10.66 13.86 8.85 9.17
39 Cassandra Smith SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.59 13.77 10.67 9.50 10.89 12.81
40 Kaylie Laskody SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12.06 10.99 10.67 7.79 10.46 13.88
41 Halle Walcutt FR-1 Duquesne 12.52 11.02 10.70 7.81 10.81 11.02
42 Laila Calhoun FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 13.64 12.89 10.74 11.17 10.42 10.10
43 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.02 13.59 10.78 7.55 10.25 13.26
43 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.71 9.17 10.78 7.55 8.74 8.30
45 Julia Shima FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.98 14.02 10.78 8.41 13.37 10.89
46 Jayna Galley SO-2 Edinboro 12.36 8.03 10.84 14.10 11.60 10.74
47 Barby Castillero SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 9.68 11.96 10.87 10.98 9.13 12.50
48 Mallory Voegelin FR-1 Edinboro 11.91 12.02 11.02 11.91 12.90 11.02
49 JayLynn McClarren SO-2 Wheeling 10.42 11.75 11.08 8.87 8.65 12.41
50 Maddie Fish SO-2 Ashland 8.46 11.47 11.13 12.80 8.35 9.69
51 Miranda Mowrey JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.84 10.84 11.17 9.50 12.85 11.96
52 Nicole Smiley FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.18 10.49 11.40 9.58 11.97 9.24
53 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.70 10.62 11.41 13.58 10.96 13.01
54 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 14.69 10.90 11.47 10.79 13.31 14.92
55 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 15.10 13.92 11.89 14.39 13.68 14.03
56 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 10.87 12.19 12.07 11.11 9.54 14.49
57 Hayley Willey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.04 11.63 12.24 9.67 13.59 12.37
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Isha Sesay SO-2 Wheeling 8.94 7.92 9.21 8.20 6.82 9.49 9.31
12 Luise Hansen FR-1 Buffalo 8.68 8.58 9.53 7.25 9.82 9.72 8.20
15 Chaley Younkin FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.82 8.43 9.69 9.21 12.60 8.34 8.43
18 Nia Goodman JR-3 Point Park 9.34 9.24 9.72 7.78 8.46 7.88 7.10
28 McKenzie Chine FR-1 Mount Union 12.48 10.25 10.14 10.85 11.06 9.94 12.48
30 Leah Perry FR-1 Clarion 11.09 12.61 10.17 10.99 12.82 11.09 11.29
33 Christina Smith SO-2 Carlow 13.35 9.60 10.43 13.04 10.54 9.50 8.45
56 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 9.30 15.09 12.07 14.13 12.92 11.35 10.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 7.05 8.59 11.87 9.65 11.58 10.43 9.56
22 Tara Perry FR-1 Wheeling 11.82 11.04 12.51 9.85 8.28 7.29 6.90
41 Halle Walcutt FR-1 Duquesne 12.95 10.28 13.81 10.70 13.27 13.27 11.99
45 Julia Shima FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 13.37 11.97 9.81 10.78 10.78 9.06 7.55
46 Jayna Galley SO-2 Edinboro 9.22 11.60 10.95 10.84 13.99 8.13 11.39
47 Barby Castillero SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 9.46 10.87 9.46 10.87 14.14 11.31 10.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Teddi Kinsey FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.52 9.14 11.25 8.32 8.41 7.22
17 Jenay Soumahro SO-2 Wheeling 11.57 9.72 9.34 8.17 11.08 10.89
20 Kara McKenzie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.52 9.83 7.28 12.09 12.29 10.62
27 Aubrey Wiethe FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.28 10.07 12.89 12.19 9.37 7.15
31 Naomi Swartzbaugh JR-3 Geneva 10.25 10.25 11.79 10.25 7.90 10.97
48 Mallory Voegelin FR-1 Edinboro 8.60 11.02 10.25 14.22 13.45 13.34
55 Emily Opfer FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.59 11.89 11.30 10.23 9.52 14.87
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Victoria Lanese FR-1 Youngstown St. 10.97 9.29 9.20 7.71 7.99 10.97
10 Alexis Prater JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.43 9.31 11.55 7.17 9.13 9.59
19 Jordan Hampton FR-1 Ashland 9.72 9.81 6.87 9.81 6.97 11.48
25 Lauren Colbert FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.12 10.02 7.92 10.93 10.73 12.13
35 Anna Eisaman SO-2 Point Park 9.45 10.50 10.29 11.34 11.24 7.67
37 Rebecca Santom FR-1 Mount Union 8.07 10.61 8.28 12.31 12.31 12.74
38 Morgan Mathews SO-2 Frostburg State 9.38 10.66 10.98 13.33 10.66 7.79
53 Lorna Speigle JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.84 11.41 13.70 11.53 10.50 11.98
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Bee SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.87 6.30 8.08 11.18 8.16 8.08
9 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.30 9.30 8.65 11.16 12.09 11.91
11 Logan Ferrucci SR-4 Malone 9.42 8.20 7.63 12.16 11.21 7.92
24 Kelsey Shapiro SR-4 Buffalo 9.99 11.69 7.70 7.50 8.30 11.19
36 Hannah Bond FR-1 Point Park 10.51 7.99 9.25 12.41 7.47 8.41
42 Laila Calhoun FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.74 10.74 9.56 12.03 11.71 11.71
49 JayLynn McClarren SO-2 Wheeling 11.08 14.19 13.08 12.19 9.31 11.86
54 Kaylen Sharrow SO-2 Clarion 11.47 10.10 14.11 13.54 9.29 14.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Scilla Benussi SO-2 Buffalo 9.21 9.31 7.00
20 Emma Fox SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.83 9.93 10.72
23 Ashley Bowker SO-2 Ashland 9.96 7.27 9.86
32 Ashanti Richardson SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.37 13.49 7.26
39 Cassandra Smith SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.67 12.27 11.53
43 Meghan Porter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.78 8.20 9.81
57 Hayley Willey SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.24 11.39 15.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Murry FR-1 Youngstown St. 9.47 8.93 11.08
26 Megan Miller SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.33 10.03 13.04
29 Alison Lamoreaux JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.24 10.15 8.63
34 Anna Baxter FR-1 Duquesne 9.66 10.50 7.77
40 Kaylie Laskody SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.31 10.67 13.13
52 Nicole Smiley FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.69 11.40 9.69
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Lydia Lanski SR-4 Buffalo 9.20 7.73 7.64
13 Olivia Younger SR-4 Geneva 9.63 11.46 10.98
14 Samantha Cash FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.67 11.99 11.41
16 Bre'ya Clopper SO-2 Wheeling 9.69 6.79 12.41
43 Danielle MacBeth JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.78 13.80 12.62
50 Maddie Fish SO-2 Ashland 11.13 12.58 10.80
51 Miranda Mowrey JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.17 10.17 7.82