January 21, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Leppelmeier SR-4 Walsh 4:53.44 4:03.56 5:40.39 4:18.23 6:09.74 4:15.30
2 Alex Bauer FR-1 Walsh 4:57.98 3:37.53 6:03.54 3:37.53 5:48.64 3:58.39
3 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:58.28 6:27.77 6:27.77 6:24.79 4:01.61 6:21.80
4 Jennifer Bigham   Unattached 5:04.91 6:30.29 4:25.28 5:59.80 5:14.06 3:42.59
5 Kimberly Goerss SO-2 Edinboro 5:06.28 4:20.34 4:50.97 6:28.98 6:28.98 3:58.90
6 Elise Leveel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:07.49 6:33.59 4:12.15 6:02.84 4:18.30 3:56.77
7 Natalie Fleming SR-4 Youngstown St. 5:08.36 6:19.29 4:59.11 6:00.79 4:03.61 5:20.70
8 Petal Palmer FR-1 West Virginia 5:09.94 5:37.84 4:48.25 6:02.63 5:13.04 5:22.34
9 Haley Hamilton FR-1 Duquesne 5:10.21 5:00.91 4:01.97 6:24.66 5:04.01 5:19.52
10 Anya Schmitt SR-4 Buffalo 5:13.23 3:39.27 4:32.51 4:16.85 4:38.78 4:38.78
11 Emily Bryce Freshman Unattached 5:14.76 6:20.86 6:33.45 4:11.81 4:40.14 5:33.65
12 Lily Meek SR-4 Buffalo 5:15.68 5:18.84 6:40.92 6:25.13 4:59.90 4:37.80
13 Lily Dowdell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:16.86 6:39.25 5:10.53 4:00.82 5:51.72 3:51.31
14 Alyssa Campbell JR-3 Point Park 5:17.25 6:52.43 4:55.05 3:51.60 4:26.49 4:32.84
15 Lauren Dolak JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:17.32 4:17.03 3:54.82 6:33.48 6:36.65 5:55.40
16 Olivia Wilson FR-1 Duquesne 5:19.30 5:28.88 5:16.11 4:15.44 6:42.32 6:26.36
17 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 5:20.07 4:25.66 5:00.87 4:44.87 6:56.10 5:32.88
18 Cadie Kiser SR-4 Lock Haven 5:21.11 5:14.69 4:36.16 4:42.58 4:29.74 4:29.74
19 Abby Moser JR-3 Ashland 5:21.31 4:13.84 3:48.13 6:35.22 4:00.99 4:29.90
20 Flora Tissier FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:21.74 6:22.87 4:27.05 4:56.00 5:18.53 4:36.70
21 Megan Wertz FR-1 Mount Union 5:22.99 5:22.99 5:52.06 4:21.63 6:24.36 4:53.92
22 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 5:23.54 4:57.66 4:09.13 6:47.66 4:09.13 4:02.66
23 Ashley Ventimiglia SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:24.03 4:28.95 6:38.56 3:46.82 5:04.59 6:19.12
24 Anya Miller SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:25.56 4:53.01 6:04.63 5:54.86 5:28.82 3:57.66
25 Hailey Zelinsky JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:25.93 6:24.60 5:06.38 4:20.75 5:58.53 6:21.34
26 Kierra Shreffler JR-3 Duquesne 5:28.85 6:44.49 4:19.80 3:56.78 6:11.60 5:05.83
27 Gabby Kutchma FR-1 Clarion 5:29.01 5:19.14 6:08.50 5:15.85 5:12.56 5:42.17
28 Madison Michels SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:29.87 4:43.69 4:07.41 6:42.45 5:26.58 6:02.86
29 Amelia Figler   Unattached 5:30.24 4:30.80 4:53.92 6:56.11 5:23.64 4:50.62
30 Zoe Van Dijk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:31.17 6:40.72 6:47.34 7:00.59 7:00.59 4:38.19
31 Emma Hinkle SO-2 Ashland 5:31.22 5:57.72 7:03.97 6:37.47 5:08.04 6:50.72
32 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 5:31.50 4:15.26 5:44.76 4:21.89 5:31.50 4:25.20
33 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:32.87 6:29.46 4:06.33 4:42.94 5:16.23 6:36.12
34 Ariana Manos FR-1 Malone 5:36.89 5:43.63 5:33.53 4:56.47 4:59.84 6:51.01
35 Tori Carr JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:37.14 5:40.52 6:00.74 5:47.26 4:56.69 4:29.72
36 Madison Woolwine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:41.06 4:22.62 4:29.44 6:49.28 5:00.14 4:43.08
37 Alyssa Frausto JR-3 Point Park 5:42.79 4:27.38 6:06.79 5:11.94 6:27.36 7:01.64
38 Michaela Davis FR-1 Mount Union 5:42.84 7:15.41 7:22.27 5:11.99 5:49.70 6:06.84
39 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:43.57 5:12.65 4:34.86 6:52.29 4:52.04 7:09.47
40 Elliot Nesbitt JR-3 West Virginia 5:44.03 7:13.48 6:18.44 5:44.03 7:16.92 6:59.72
41 Aurora Fares FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:46.51 5:22.26 4:54.54 6:52.35 6:59.28 4:06.03
42 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:47.26 6:56.72 4:41.28 7:03.66 6:08.10 4:03.09
43 Caitlyn Gatta FR-1 Mount Union 5:47.30 4:06.59 6:28.98 7:21.08 4:41.32 5:54.25
44 Aeryn Walters FR-1 Walsh 5:48.02 7:04.59 4:03.62 4:21.02 4:52.34 4:48.86
45 Ella Hesson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:50.20 4:43.67 6:39.23 5:57.21 6:14.72 4:47.17
46 Madison Murtland JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:50.20 5:04.68 4:22.65 6:21.72 6:35.73 6:07.71
47 Lacey Greathouse SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:52.40 7:02.88 6:34.69 7:13.46 5:41.83 4:24.30
48 Maria Dellimuti FR-1 Youngstown St. 5:52.40 5:20.69 7:38.12 4:52.50 7:20.50 4:31.35
49 Isabelle Puleo FR-1 Mount Union 5:53.35 6:42.82 6:25.16 7:14.62 6:25.16 6:14.56
50 Abby Winkler JR-3 Walsh 5:53.48 6:46.51 6:39.44 4:07.44 6:04.09 5:04.00
51 Brianna Wheelock SO-2 Buffalo 5:58.86 5:19.39 6:34.75 7:10.64 7:46.52 5:37.33
52 Charity Koontz FR-1 Malone 6:04.28 6:55.28 5:53.36 7:42.64 5:27.86 7:09.85
53 Sophia Tomana FR-1 Wheeling 6:20.48 5:38.63 6:16.68 4:49.17 5:53.85 6:47.12
54 Hope Hageman FR-1 Ashland 6:20.86 7:44.65 6:58.95 5:27.54 5:54.20 8:07.50
55 Chelsea Montau FR-1 Frostburg State 6:21.60 7:30.29 5:43.44 6:13.97 4:30.94 7:30.29
56 Autumn Pettinato FR-1 Clarion 6:21.77 8:08.67 4:50.15 7:30.49 5:32.14 7:07.59
57 Kenzie Hupp SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:24.51 7:10.66 5:34.53 8:12.18 7:06.81 4:56.08
58 Emma Stowers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6:24.99 8:05.09 5:27.25 5:27.25 5:00.30 4:56.45
59 Amanda Lisotto FR-1 Point Park 6:25.34 7:53.97 4:41.30 8:09.39 7:38.56 6:44.61
60 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 6:25.55 7:38.81 6:21.70 6:56.40 7:58.09 6:25.55
61 Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:31.80 7:22.74 4:57.77 4:34.26 7:03.15 6:27.89
62 Caitlin Meehan FR-1 Mount Union 6:33.29 5:06.77 6:52.96 4:35.31 5:50.03 5:02.84
63 Amy Tarcza FR-1 Frostburg State 6:43.57 6:35.50 6:39.54 7:27.97 5:14.79 5:30.93
64 Kelly Somora SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:55.04 8:42.95 7:44.85 8:09.75 5:40.34 6:59.19
65 Mary Maguire FR-1 Clarion 7:12.97 6:38.34 8:52.56 8:17.92 5:03.08 8:30.91
  Bre Baken   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alexa Leppelmeier SR-4 Walsh 6:00.94 4:53.44
2 Alex Bauer FR-1 Walsh 6:21.42 4:57.98
3 Morgan Cole SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:01.61 4:58.28
4 Jennifer Bigham   Unattached 5:26.26 5:04.91
5 Kimberly Goerss SO-2 Edinboro 4:57.10 5:06.28
6 Elise Leveel FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:58.27 5:07.49
7 Natalie Fleming SR-4 Youngstown St. 5:23.78 5:08.36
8 Petal Palmer FR-1 West Virginia 6:21.23 5:09.94
9 Haley Hamilton FR-1 Duquesne 4:54.70 5:10.21
10 Anya Schmitt SR-4 Buffalo 4:38.78 5:13.23
11 Emily Bryce Freshman Unattached 4:52.73 5:14.76
12 Lily Meek SR-4 Buffalo 3:44.14 5:15.68
14 Alyssa Campbell JR-3 Point Park 5:58.50 5:17.25
15 Lauren Dolak JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:10.98 5:17.32
16 Olivia Wilson FR-1 Duquesne 5:12.92 5:19.30
18 Cadie Kiser SR-4 Lock Haven 5:30.75 5:21.11
20 Flora Tissier FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:28.18 5:21.74
29 Amelia Figler   Unattached 6:46.20 5:30.24
  Bre Baken   Unattached DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Lily Dowdell FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:13.70 4:54.68 4:26.17 5:16.86 4:10.32
17 Hannah Kemp JR-3 West Liberty 6:56.10 4:32.06 4:16.06 5:20.07 6:24.09
19 Abby Moser JR-3 Ashland 4:36.33 4:00.99 5:43.81 5:21.31 5:08.46
21 Megan Wertz FR-1 Mount Union 5:35.91 6:27.59 3:46.10 5:22.99 5:03.61
22 Sabrina McClain SO-2 Malone 4:22.07 3:49.72 4:05.89 5:23.54 5:04.13
23 Ashley Ventimiglia SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:04.59 6:09.40 5:33.75 5:24.03 6:15.88
24 Anya Miller SO-2 Davis & Elkins 6:27.42 6:53.47 6:50.21 5:25.56 5:15.80
25 Hailey Zelinsky JR-3 Youngstown St. 5:12.90 5:25.93 5:42.23 5:25.93 5:55.27
31 Emma Hinkle SO-2 Ashland 5:27.91 3:55.17 5:04.73 5:31.22 4:48.17
32 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 3:58.68 4:02.00 3:52.05 5:31.50 5:24.87
33 Anna Igims SO-2 Slippery Rock 6:52.76 7:09.41 6:52.76 5:32.87 4:42.94
34 Ariana Manos FR-1 Malone 6:17.32 5:16.68 4:09.30 5:36.89 4:32.88
41 Aurora Fares FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:23.35 7:06.21 4:37.21 5:46.51 6:45.42
46 Madison Murtland JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:54.17 6:42.73 6:07.71 5:50.20 5:29.19
48 Maria Dellimuti FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:34.88 7:31.08 6:52.31 5:52.40 4:24.30
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Kierra Shreffler JR-3 Duquesne 6:21.47 7:00.93 5:25.57 6:08.32 5:28.85 6:44.49
27 Gabby Kutchma FR-1 Clarion 4:33.08 5:38.88 5:15.85 5:52.04 5:29.01 5:32.30
28 Madison Michels SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:53.59 5:23.28 6:29.25 6:42.45 5:29.87 5:16.68
30 Zoe Van Dijk FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:15.00 4:18.32 4:28.25 5:14.62 5:31.17 7:03.90
35 Tori Carr JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4:33.09 5:54.00 4:39.83 4:06.12 5:37.14 4:36.46
36 Madison Woolwine FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5:34.24 6:01.53 7:13.15 6:59.51 5:41.06 6:35.63
37 Alyssa Frausto JR-3 Point Park 6:54.78 6:41.07 4:20.52 6:03.36 5:42.79 7:22.20
38 Michaela Davis FR-1 Mount Union 5:59.99 7:18.84 5:18.85 4:13.71 5:42.84 5:53.13
39 Annie Nunley SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:52.04 4:03.94 6:48.85 6:52.29 5:43.57 5:16.09
42 Chloe Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:34.34 5:26.43 6:04.63 4:41.28 5:47.26 5:05.59
43 Caitlyn Gatta FR-1 Mount Union 5:33.41 5:19.52 4:48.26 4:27.43 5:47.30 5:36.89
44 Aeryn Walters FR-1 Walsh 4:41.90 5:09.74 5:37.58 6:29.79 5:48.02 4:41.90
49 Isabelle Puleo FR-1 Mount Union 7:35.83 7:21.69 5:39.22 4:32.08 5:53.35 4:53.28
51 Brianna Wheelock SO-2 Buffalo 5:08.62 5:19.39 5:37.33 6:09.63 5:58.86 7:35.76
53 Sophia Tomana FR-1 Wheeling 6:58.53 6:20.48 5:38.63 5:27.22 6:20.48 7:44.19
60 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 5:58.57 8:17.36 7:31.10 6:25.55 6:25.55 6:25.55
61 Cherise Schultz SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 5:33.03 6:43.56 5:21.28 5:40.87 6:31.80 7:54.08
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Elliot Nesbitt JR-3 West Virginia 5:44.03 5:06.19 6:15.00 7:16.92
45 Ella Hesson FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:50.20 7:28.26 5:43.20 4:50.67
47 Lacey Greathouse SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:52.40 4:10.21 5:24.21 5:52.40
50 Abby Winkler JR-3 Walsh 5:53.48 6:46.51 4:39.25 4:39.25
52 Charity Koontz FR-1 Malone 6:04.28 5:20.57 7:31.71 6:58.93
54 Hope Hageman FR-1 Ashland 6:20.86 5:42.78 6:28.48 7:37.04
55 Chelsea Montau FR-1 Frostburg State 6:21.60 6:02.52 7:34.11 5:47.26
56 Autumn Pettinato FR-1 Clarion 6:21.77 4:31.06 5:55.05 5:20.69
57 Kenzie Hupp SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:24.51 5:34.53 5:19.15 7:56.80
58 Emma Stowers SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6:24.99 8:20.49 5:15.70 4:48.75
59 Amanda Lisotto FR-1 Point Park 6:25.34 6:52.32 5:27.54 7:15.44
62 Caitlin Meehan FR-1 Mount Union 6:33.29 6:05.76 5:06.77 7:04.76
63 Amy Tarcza FR-1 Frostburg State 6:43.57 8:12.36 4:54.61 8:16.40
64 Kelly Somora SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:55.04 8:01.45 5:02.98 8:26.35
65 Mary Maguire FR-1 Clarion 7:12.97 7:17.30 8:56.89 8:52.56