January 21, 2022
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA PSAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenden Jackson SO-2 Ashland 44.08 49.52 59.92
2 James Murray Freshman Unattached 54.56 49.60 48.12
3 Jacob Pielech SO-2 Wheeling 42.25 49.70 46.72
4 Nathaniel Mesy SO-2 Frostburg State 45.07 50.07 56.08
5 Damir Lomax FR-1 Point Park 41.28 50.34 36.75
6 Josh Conrad JR-3 Walsh 50.96 50.45 51.46
7 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 51.54 50.53 1:04.18
8 Connor Lehr JR-3 Buffalo 46.49 50.53 49.52
9 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 52.07 50.55 50.55
10 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 46.06 50.61 54.16
11 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 59.48 50.83 58.97
12 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 57.44 50.83 46.26
13 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 58.55 51.36 47.26
14 Scott Soucier SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 53.94 51.37 58.05
15 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 1:01.66 51.38 1:04.74
16 Joseph Grabill FR-1 Duquesne 40.11 51.42 44.74
17 Cristian Thornton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.19 51.47 56.11
18 Juan Barerra FR-1 Point Park 1:01.92 51.60 51.60
19 Chase Burston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:03.56 51.67 53.74
20 Stephen Cobb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.52 51.72 1:03.62
21 Josh Momeyer JR-3 Mount Union 44.49 51.73 37.25
22 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 47.28 51.95 57.67
23 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 44.37 52.19 1:03.15
24 Jacob Wolfrum SR-4 Duquesne 49.11 52.24 56.95
25 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 55.48 52.34 44.49
26 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 41.43 52.44 1:05.55
27 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 1:04.03 52.48 55.63
28 Hayden Hess SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 40.96 52.51 40.96
29 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 1:07.26 52.54 1:02.53
30 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.37 52.58 1:03.63
31 Paul James FR-1 Frostburg State 1:02.15 52.67 54.78
32 Damian Smith FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 54.35 52.76 1:08.06
33 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 40.22 52.92 41.28
34 Walker Shirley FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.05 52.98 57.75
35 Jarrett Gandy SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 42.92 52.98 1:04.11
36 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 53.52 52.99 1:03.59
37 Daniel Foster SO-2 Frostburg State 1:05.34 53.12 1:07.47
38 Owen Mahon FR-1 Lock Haven 57.57 53.30 1:00.77
39 Blake Lauper FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 45.44 53.45 40.09
40 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 1:10.14 53.95 49.64
41 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 1:08.88 54.23 1:07.25
42 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 49.96 54.30 44.53
43 Khalid Mulazim   Unattached 56.23 54.59 57.32
44 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:05.16 54.75 55.30
45 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 1:02.72 55.01 46.21
46 Jose Filion FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:10.48 55.06 45.15
47 Walker Hashman SR-4 West Liberty 1:06.39 55.32 1:01.41
48 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 43.77 55.40 47.09
49 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 1:06.46 56.32 1:05.34
50 Tyler Spaid SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:12.11 57.23 1:04.10
51 Evan Frye SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:15.35 57.96 45.21
52 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 1:00.34 58.02 48.16
53 Jonathan Stout SO-2 West Liberty 51.74 58.13 59.30
54 Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park 48.28 58.16 1:15.61
55 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 59.65 58.48 1:07.84
56 Matthew Myers FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 1:01.12 59.92 44.94
  Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Nathaniel Mesy SO-2 Frostburg State 50.07 50.57
6 Josh Conrad JR-3 Walsh 50.45 1:00.54
7 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.53 1:00.13
15 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 51.38 57.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 James Murray Freshman Unattached 47.62 53.08 49.60 41.67 47.12 42.66
3 Jacob Pielech SO-2 Wheeling 58.65 55.17 49.70 36.78 37.78 45.23
16 Joseph Grabill FR-1 Duquesne 1:04.28 59.65 51.42 1:05.82 48.85 48.85
  Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brenden Jackson SO-2 Ashland 49.52 42.10 52.00 45.56
5 Damir Lomax FR-1 Point Park 50.34 57.39 55.88 57.39
8 Connor Lehr JR-3 Buffalo 50.53 1:05.69 41.44 37.90
9 Aaron Essien FR-1 Buffalo 50.55 51.06 53.59 49.04
24 Jacob Wolfrum SR-4 Duquesne 52.24 40.23 39.71 1:03.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 William Delbaugh FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.83 1:05.57 53.38 38.63 40.67 1:06.08
12 Ryan Laird FR-1 Youngstown St. 50.83 51.34 56.43 44.73 53.88 47.78
14 Scott Soucier SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 51.37 1:01.65 51.37 40.59 41.10 50.86
17 Cristian Thornton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.47 55.59 58.68 45.30 40.67 42.72
39 Blake Lauper FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.45 38.49 46.51 56.66 38.49 1:02.54
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Steve Bradley FR-1 Point Park 43.02 35.94 50.61 54.66 58.21 1:05.80
20 Stephen Cobb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.62 37.76 51.72 58.96 53.28 44.48
21 Josh Momeyer JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.56 53.29 51.73 1:00.01 48.11 1:00.53
22 Josh Fouche FR-1 Mount Union 51.43 1:04.94 51.95 52.99 44.16 44.68
25 Aiden Schaffer FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.24 45.54 52.34 1:00.20 44.49 52.87
30 Ryan Locktosh FR-1 Slippery Rock 54.16 52.06 52.58 46.80 53.64 58.37
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ethan Schuster FR-1 Ashland 51.36 51.36 47.26 58.55
19 Chase Burston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 51.67 54.77 1:00.46 49.09
26 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 52.44 1:02.93 49.82 49.82
36 Toby Wright FR-1 Point Park 52.99 47.70 43.99 44.52
38 Owen Mahon FR-1 Lock Haven 53.30 1:09.29 1:05.03 53.30
56 Matthew Myers FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 59.92 1:08.31 47.94 1:07.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Logan Williams JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 44.37 1:01.59 52.19 50.11
28 Hayden Hess SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 39.39 46.21 52.51 46.21
29 Nick Gill JR-3 Mount Union 1:05.15 47.29 52.54 41.51
31 Paul James FR-1 Frostburg State 1:02.68 49.51 52.67 40.56
37 Daniel Foster SO-2 Frostburg State 56.84 56.31 53.12 1:02.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Juan Barerra FR-1 Point Park 36.64 1:07.08 51.60
35 Jarrett Gandy SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 41.86 41.33 52.98
41 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 1:05.62 55.86 54.23
42 Benny Shaffer JR-3 Mount Union 1:09.51 1:07.88 54.30
45 Felix Hernadez SR-4 Geneva 1:02.17 1:00.52 55.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 52.48 43.56
32 Damian Smith FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 52.76 50.65
40 Tyhir Royster JR-3 Carlow 53.95 1:04.20
48 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 55.40 1:10.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Jonathan Marfisi JR-3 Slippery Rock 52.92 1:00.33 53.98
34 Walker Shirley FR-1 Davis & Elkins 52.98 39.74 42.39
46 Jose Filion FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 55.06 51.76 1:06.08
47 Walker Hashman SR-4 West Liberty 55.32 1:05.28 57.54
49 Eric Hardman FR-1 Geneva 56.32 43.93 49.57
51 Evan Frye SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 57.96 45.79 42.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Andrew Nephew FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 42.16 52.02 47.64 54.75 54.75 42.16
50 Tyler Spaid SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.25 1:04.67 50.94 53.23 57.23 1:08.11
52 Chistopher Lucas FR-1 Carlow 1:13.69 42.36 56.28 42.94 58.02 59.76
54 Jonah Hartman FR-1 Point Park 58.75 1:02.82 45.37 55.26 58.16 48.28
55 Sean Wilfong SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 49.71 40.94 41.52 53.81 58.48 1:12.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Khalid Mulazim   Unattached 54.59 38.76
53 Jonathan Stout SO-2 West Liberty 58.13 54.65