April 2, 2022
|
Baylor-Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium - Waco, TX

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angie Knight   HurdleMechanic 52.89 1:03.47 49.72
2 Kavia Francis FR-1 Baylor 53.08 46.18 1:01.58
3 Imaobong Nse Uko FR-1 Baylor 53.10 48.33 1:06.91
4 Gianna Woodruff   HurdleMechanic 54.18 43.89 52.02
5 Tamara Woodley SO-2 Oklahoma State 54.50 50.14 1:05.95
6 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 54.62 56.81 48.07
7 Vanessa Ugorji SR-4 UT-Arlington 54.65 1:05.58 1:06.13
8 Nicolette Dixon SR-4 Oklahoma State 55.33 1:10.83 44.82
9 Haisha Bisiolu   Unattached 55.68 40.09 1:04.59
10 Maygan Shaw FR-1 Northwestern St. 55.79 47.98 39.06
11 Tori Ortiz JR-3 Oklahoma State 56.14 53.34 1:08.49
12 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 56.65 41.36 51.56
13 Jordan Anglin JR-3 Tarleton State 56.76 1:13.79 54.49
14 Arria Minor SO-2 Baylor 56.98 58.69 1:06.67
15 Erin Wilson SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.72 1:06.96 50.80
16 Alissa King SO-2 Tarleton State 57.81 48.56 1:05.91
17 Camry Hill SO-2 Incarnate Word 58.02 1:14.27 47.58
18 Erekha Sebastion SR-4 Incarnate Word 58.17 43.63 51.78
19 Tynecia Singletary JR-3 UT-Arlington 58.28 57.70 1:08.77
20 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 58.37 1:07.13 44.37
21 Eliana Lake FR-1 Incarnate Word 58.82 48.24 54.12
22 Brenna Lee FR-1 Tarleton State 58.99 59.58 42.48
23 Macie Evans FR-1 Tarleton State 59.18 53.86 46.76
24 Rhea Miles SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:01.70 51.22 1:02.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Tynecia Singletary JR-3 UT-Arlington 58.28
22 Brenna Lee FR-1 Tarleton State 58.99
23 Macie Evans FR-1 Tarleton State 59.18
24 Rhea Miles SO-2 Incarnate Word 1:01.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Jordan Anglin JR-3 Tarleton State 1:03.58 56.76
15 Erin Wilson SR-4 Northwestern St. 45.60 57.72
16 Alissa King SO-2 Tarleton State 1:01.28 57.81
17 Camry Hill SO-2 Incarnate Word 57.44 58.02
20 Cierra Wash FR-1 Baylor 50.20 58.37
21 Eliana Lake FR-1 Incarnate Word 50.59 58.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tatyana Terrell SR-4 UT-Arlington 54.62
7 Vanessa Ugorji SR-4 UT-Arlington 54.65
9 Haisha Bisiolu   Unattached 55.68
10 Maygan Shaw FR-1 Northwestern St. 55.79
11 Tori Ortiz JR-3 Oklahoma State 56.14
12 Kalaya Ali SO-2 Oklahoma State 56.65
14 Arria Minor SO-2 Baylor 56.98
18 Erekha Sebastion SR-4 Incarnate Word 58.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angie Knight   HurdleMechanic 49.72 52.89 52.89
2 Kavia Francis FR-1 Baylor 1:07.95 53.08 51.49
3 Imaobong Nse Uko FR-1 Baylor 58.95 53.10 55.23
4 Gianna Woodruff   HurdleMechanic 49.85 54.18 57.98
5 Tamara Woodley SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:03.22 54.50 45.78
8 Nicolette Dixon SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:10.27 55.33 1:09.72