December 10-11, 2021
|
Concordia (Neb.)-Bulldog FH - Seward, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.91
2 Bella Hruza FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.02
3 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.03
4 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 8.07
5 Samiyah Walker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.11
6 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.15
7 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 8.19
8 Amira Cummings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.21

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.94 6.28
2 Bella Hruza FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.07 6.62
3 Samiyah Walker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.08 9.13
4 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.08 7.03
5 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 8.09 8.17
6 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.09 9.55
7 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 8.24 10.47
8 Amira Cummings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.25 7.35
9 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.27 5.88
10 Hannah Mulligan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.29 7.80
11 Taylor Davies FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.33 8.33
12 Grace Hartweg FR-1 Doane 8.38 8.05
13 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.39 8.73
14 Chantaya Griffin JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 8.39 7.64
15 Jacee Zoubek FR-1 Doane 8.59 8.59
16 Aleah Rees FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.60 6.71
17 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 8.80 7.22
18 Erin Hulberg FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.83 10.42
19 Susannah Leisegang FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.12 8.67
20 Samantha Rosga FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.30 11.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cora Olson JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.94 6.51 10.09
3 Samiyah Walker FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.08 5.66 5.98
7 Aniya Teppo SO-2 Mount Marty 8.24 6.68 9.32
8 Amira Cummings FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.25 6.69 6.77
11 Taylor Davies FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.33 10.75 9.92
16 Aleah Rees FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.60 7.57 7.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bella Hruza FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.61 7.83 8.48 8.24 8.07 10.50
4 Brittney Aitken FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5.82 9.30 7.03 6.87 8.08 9.62
12 Grace Hartweg FR-1 Doane 6.88 8.13 6.37 10.06 8.38 10.65
14 Chantaya Griffin JR-3 St. Mary (Neb.) 9.57 6.72 9.57 10.66 8.39 9.32
15 Jacee Zoubek FR-1 Doane 10.48 6.19 8.85 8.94 8.59 10.31
18 Erin Hulberg FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.16 9.45 8.66 9.45 8.83 7.60
20 Samantha Rosga FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.77 8.10 6.79 9.77 9.30 8.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Elianna Clark SR-4 Mount Marty 9.71 8.09 9.63
6 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.58 8.09 8.34
9 Tiffany Pace FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 9.43 8.27 10.67
10 Hannah Mulligan JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 9.37 8.29 8.96
13 Emily Loseke FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 9.82 8.39 8.65
17 Lauren Mitchell FR-1 Mount Marty 10.48 8.80 9.16
19 Susannah Leisegang FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.39 9.12 8.03