January 29, 2022
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Levi Chambers SO-2 Abilene Christian 16:38.12 16:55.79 17:48.78 17:22.29 11:20.14 14:43.29
2 Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:44.97 17:58.69 10:41.87 12:46.68 11:44.27 14:51.48
3 Roland Prenzler JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12:22.22 16:50.50 18:37.80 15:56.84 10:43.86 14:54.24
4 Spencer Cardinal FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 19:02.93 13:11.95 11:14.96 19:11.93 11:41.96 14:59.94
5 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 15:06.81 15:06.81 19:04.97 16:20.09 19:23.29 15:15.97
6 Maxamillian Wheeler SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14:03.25 14:30.75 12:22.43 13:44.92 11:36.60 15:16.57
7 Brady Bauder FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10:52.20 15:09.40 15:09.40 17:54.74 13:37.54 15:18.58
8 Spencer Hielkema JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 18:23.84 12:25.09 12:25.09 15:29.06 11:11.50 15:19.86
9 Connor Young SO-2 Emporia St. 12:18.92 11:51.21 15:42.13 17:51.44 19:23.80 15:23.65
10 Colton Gates SO-2 Abilene Christian 17:24.18 13:05.45 10:46.84 17:14.94 16:56.46 15:24.05
11 Brendan Briody SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:20.10 10:56.63 12:19.87 17:43.56 10:47.39 15:24.83
12 Jack Reed SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14:47.92 12:38.43 15:06.42 11:52.18 14:57.17 15:24.91
13 Hunter Hart SO-2 Rogers State 16:07.36 13:10.63 13:10.63 18:26.88 16:44.57 15:30.15
14 Tyler Swift FR-1 Emporia St. 11:23.88 17:57.35 18:44.19 12:29.46 14:12.51 15:36.82
15 Calvin Morgan FR-1 Emporia St. 14:43.51 19:16.08 11:54.33 17:51.49 18:57.28 15:39.90
16 Gabriel Trevino SO-2 Abilene Christian 16:30.95 14:18.83 13:31.64 17:27.58 17:55.89 15:43.76
17 Baron Freeman JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 11:20.74 11:58.56 14:20.38 13:33.11 18:45.11 15:45.47
18 Bryce Tomasek FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14:02.99 19:34.51 11:12.50 11:12.50 15:18.77 15:47.18
19 John Carrera FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15:29.39 13:35.59 11:41.78 18:01.12 19:35.96 15:48.35
20 Blake Panagos SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 18:14.70 15:42.39 19:49.89 18:14.70 17:08.07 15:51.91
21 Tyler Melton FR-1 Rogers State 15:23.98 15:23.98 16:49.71 16:59.23 15:52.55 15:52.55
22 Dominic Beine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:07.38 14:46.67 17:00.14 19:04.08 11:16.92 15:53.40
23 Joel Allen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 19:52.30 12:14.46 16:41.54 13:02.15 18:45.54 15:53.84
24 Daniel Garrison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 20:47.15 13:35.44 19:59.18 20:08.77 19:01.62 15:59.34
25 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12:45.15 17:26.03 12:54.84 15:29.80 17:55.08 16:08.54
26 Evan Northcut FR-1 Missouri Southern 17:17.86 11:18.98 15:11.77 18:16.06 11:18.98 16:09.96
27 Carter Adams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 19:43.97 19:34.26 12:46.67 14:43.12 12:07.85 16:10.46
28 Yale Jay JR-3 Dallas Baptist 17:22.74 18:30.96 15:16.05 19:48.92 18:30.96 16:14.52
29 Maverick Stephenson Freshman Unattached 20:38.28 15:36.02 19:49.53 20:18.78 19:30.03 16:15.02
30 Drake Wagner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 20:32.45 17:46.17 16:08.35 20:03.10 21:11.57 16:18.13
31 Cameron Woodard JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 20:44.29 20:24.54 13:59.40 14:29.03 20:34.42 16:27.53
32 Santiago Granados FR-1 Missouri Southern 17:19.70 20:57.55 12:32.55 19:18.53 13:22.06 16:30.19
33 Parker Ables JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 21:25.14 15:06.57 11:37.37 19:45.52 15:46.42 16:36.23
34 Alex Velez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 15:43.58 20:14.60 20:24.64 15:33.54 16:03.65 16:43.80
35 Matthew Mathis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 17:00.93 18:52.12 18:11.69 16:00.28 13:18.55 16:50.82
36 Jay Grainger SR-4 Dallas Baptist 16:10.30 22:11.58 15:39.33 13:35.47 18:03.85 17:12.23
37 Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 20:23.29 13:32.02 13:42.56 21:47.66 17:45.11 17:34.56
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jack Reed SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 16:38.91 17:43.65 12:10.68 15:24.91
14 Tyler Swift FR-1 Emporia St. 12:20.09 19:59.13 17:47.98 15:36.82
17 Baron Freeman JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 18:16.75 12:55.29 11:39.65 15:45.47
19 John Carrera FR-1 Dallas Baptist 20:04.41 20:32.86 12:00.75 15:48.35
20 Blake Panagos SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 12:41.53 16:29.99 13:57.68 15:51.91
22 Dominic Beine FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:50.61 11:45.52 12:42.72 15:53.40
24 Daniel Garrison SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:54.46 12:28.29 15:20.97 15:59.34
25 Brayden Myers SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:08.54 12:25.78 18:04.77 16:08.54
27 Carter Adams SO-2 Southwest Baptist 20:51.90 16:20.17 16:39.58 16:10.46
29 Maverick Stephenson Freshman Unattached 16:34.52 20:28.53 15:36.02 16:15.02
30 Drake Wagner SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 17:16.82 15:58.57 12:52.73 16:18.13
31 Cameron Woodard JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 15:28.28 16:57.16 18:45.79 16:27.53
32 Santiago Granados FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:21.47 17:39.51 18:19.11 16:30.19
34 Alex Velez FR-1 Dallas Baptist 16:23.73 18:24.18 14:53.39 16:43.80
35 Matthew Mathis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21:03.53 16:30.61 13:38.77 16:50.82
36 Jay Grainger SR-4 Dallas Baptist 14:27.08 18:03.85 12:12.89 17:12.23
37 Kevin Flannigan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 21:26.57 13:42.56 17:34.56 17:34.56
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Levi Chambers SO-2 Abilene Christian 17:57.62 14:43.29 18:06.45 18:32.95 13:06.13 13:23.80 11:28.97
2 Jared Stark SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:51.48 14:51.48 18:43.27 14:33.65 17:14.12 19:10.01 10:32.95
3 Roland Prenzler JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 13:33.76 14:54.24 17:53.09 17:35.21 17:08.38 17:08.38 18:28.86
4 Spencer Cardinal FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 19:11.93 14:59.94 13:29.95 11:14.96 11:59.96 12:53.95 17:05.94
5 Victor Jumo FR-1 Butler CC 17:33.37 15:15.97 11:45.30 13:35.22 16:10.93 16:01.77 18:28.33
6 Maxamillian Wheeler SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 15:25.74 15:16.57 16:29.90 11:45.76 12:22.43 15:34.91 15:53.24
7 Brady Bauder FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15:00.21 15:18.58 19:54.16 18:49.86 18:22.30 16:50.44 17:54.74
8 Spencer Hielkema JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 15:19.86 15:19.86 11:11.50 16:24.25 15:29.06 15:01.47 17:19.45
9 Connor Young SO-2 Emporia St. 17:32.96 15:23.65 11:05.03 15:05.18 15:23.65 15:05.18 17:32.96
10 Colton Gates SO-2 Abilene Christian 19:24.31 15:24.05 16:10.26 16:10.26 15:24.05 12:56.21 19:24.31
11 Brendan Briody SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:47.84 15:24.83 15:34.08 12:19.87 11:33.63 15:34.08 12:10.62
13 Hunter Hart SO-2 Rogers State 18:08.28 15:30.15 18:36.18 18:45.49 15:11.55 12:24.12 19:50.60
15 Calvin Morgan FR-1 Emporia St. 18:38.49 15:39.90 14:05.91 13:47.12 20:12.48 16:55.10 11:16.73
16 Gabriel Trevino SO-2 Abilene Christian 19:11.39 15:43.76 13:31.64 11:57.26 11:47.82 11:38.39 11:00.64
18 Bryce Tomasek FR-1 Dallas Baptist 14:31.41 15:47.18 20:02.92 19:25.04 11:12.50 15:56.66 18:47.15
21 Tyler Melton FR-1 Rogers State 18:24.96 15:52.55 18:05.91 14:26.82 16:49.71 14:36.35 13:29.67
23 Joel Allen FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12:14.46 15:53.84 19:42.77 18:55.07 16:41.54 17:38.77 14:37.54
26 Evan Northcut FR-1 Missouri Southern 16:29.36 16:09.96 17:37.26 20:51.25 15:11.77 18:06.36 13:05.67
28 Yale Jay JR-3 Dallas Baptist 20:47.39 16:14.52 21:06.88 11:41.66 18:21.21 14:07.84 17:13.00
33 Parker Ables JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 19:05.67 16:36.23 16:16.31 16:56.16 17:36.01 14:46.65 20:15.40