February 11, 2022
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Balandran JR-3 Rice 5:16.38 5:01.60 4:55.68 4:08.38 6:18.47
2 Caitlin Wosika JR-3 Rice 5:34.35 4:17.42 4:55.88 4:20.38 6:06.90
3 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SO-2 Rice 4:00.70 5:53.61 4:57.15 6:14.41 6:23.33
4 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi SR-4 Rice 4:11.54 4:02.44 5:03.05 4:53.96 6:15.79
5 Catalina Cerda Sophomore Unattached 3:41.72 4:18.17 5:03.72 4:42.46 3:50.83
6 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 6:01.55 5:31.17 5:03.82 5:09.90 5:19.02
7 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Houston 3:55.61 6:31.66 5:05.98 6:07.18 3:55.61
8 Maddie Forbes JR-3 Rice 3:56.26 4:51.49 5:06.83 5:22.18 6:23.54
9 Mary Rodriguez Junior Unattached 4:12.30 5:44.61 5:07.68 4:03.07 5:16.91
10 Claire Meyer SO-2 Houston 4:00.10 4:03.18 5:07.82 5:38.61 3:57.03
11 Eleni Kaiser FR-1 Houston 3:41.86 4:09.59 5:08.13 3:54.18 3:54.18
12 Deirdre Nelsen   Unattached 6:24.06 6:05.01 5:17.40 5:04.71 6:27.23
13 Hannah Gault FR-1 Houston 6:17.86 4:17.20 5:17.53 6:24.22 4:10.85
14 Ellie Schweiker FR-1 Rice 5:45.06 6:52.16 5:19.50 6:48.96 5:22.70
15 Briana Creeks SR-4 Texas Southern 6:05.77 4:48.77 5:20.85 3:57.43 4:42.35
16 Daisy Enriquez FR-1 Alcorn State 6:25.24 6:09.19 5:21.03 5:27.45 5:24.24
17 Liza Yusem SO-2 Rice 4:34.52 4:57.13 5:22.96 5:55.26 6:14.64
18 Ellie Catron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:21.60 4:57.57 5:27.00 4:08.52 5:53.16
19 Ashleigh Willis FR-1 Lamar 6:42.93 6:20.00 5:27.58 6:33.10 5:11.20
20 Madeline Orr Sophomore Unattached 7:02.03 6:45.41 5:32.30 5:42.27 4:02.58
21 Jocelyn Olivarez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:21.08 6:55.71 5:37.97 5:44.73 6:48.95
22 Martina Caridad FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:58.99 6:36.34 5:47.66 6:39.81 6:36.34
23 Ashley Martinez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:07.89 7:09.45 5:49.14 7:16.43 4:49.79
24 Alexa Reyes SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 5:02.84 7:23.70 5:52.14 6:20.32 4:59.32
25 Desiree Guerra SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6:05.51 6:59.26 5:58.34 5:08.18 5:51.18
26 Destinee Longoria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 4:53.99 5:15.50 5:58.52 5:01.16 6:23.62
27 Samantha Hernandez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6:29.23 4:33.90 6:00.39 7:19.68 4:55.52
28 Rachel Goebel FR-1 Houston 5:22.74 6:31.63 6:02.62 6:57.02 4:46.47
29 Grace Leduc FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7:31.54 6:51.16 6:07.10 4:50.01 6:21.79
30 Shauncy Ringo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 7:16.30 6:42.45 6:16.12 6:19.89 5:15.94
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Hannah Gault FR-1 Houston 6:43.27 6:43.27 5:17.53 4:39.43
14 Ellie Schweiker FR-1 Rice 6:01.04 6:26.60 5:19.50 5:29.09
15 Briana Creeks SR-4 Texas Southern 4:42.35 4:13.48 5:20.85 6:05.77
16 Daisy Enriquez FR-1 Alcorn State 6:41.29 6:54.13 5:21.03 5:49.93
17 Liza Yusem SO-2 Rice 3:49.31 5:29.42 5:22.96 4:34.52
18 Ellie Catron FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 3:52.17 4:54.30 5:27.00 4:34.68
19 Ashleigh Willis FR-1 Lamar 4:28.62 6:56.03 5:27.58 4:25.34
21 Jocelyn Olivarez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:37.14 7:02.47 5:37.97 7:09.23
22 Martina Caridad FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6:05.05 5:51.14 5:47.66 6:57.20
23 Ashley Martinez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:39.32 5:17.72 5:49.14 6:45.01
24 Alexa Reyes SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 5:13.41 5:52.14 5:52.14 4:48.76
25 Desiree Guerra SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6:09.09 6:27.01 5:58.34 7:42.26
26 Destinee Longoria FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5:33.43 5:33.43 5:58.52 7:20.98
27 Samantha Hernandez FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 6:47.24 6:43.64 6:00.39 6:40.04
28 Rachel Goebel FR-1 Houston 7:40.53 5:08.23 6:02.62 7:44.16
29 Grace Leduc FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 5:26.72 6:47.49 6:07.10 7:38.88
30 Shauncy Ringo FR-1 St. Thomas (Tex.) 4:49.62 5:46.03 6:16.12 7:57.68
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Balandran JR-3 Rice 4:55.68
2 Caitlin Wosika JR-3 Rice 4:55.88
3 Taigen Hunter-Galvan SO-2 Rice 4:57.15
4 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi SR-4 Rice 5:03.05
5 Catalina Cerda Sophomore Unattached 5:03.72
6 Macy Turcotte FR-1 Tulane 5:03.82
7 Madeline Castleberry JR-3 Houston 5:05.98
8 Maddie Forbes JR-3 Rice 5:06.83
9 Mary Rodriguez Junior Unattached 5:07.68
10 Claire Meyer SO-2 Houston 5:07.82
11 Eleni Kaiser FR-1 Houston 5:08.13
12 Deirdre Nelsen   Unattached 5:17.40
20 Madeline Orr Sophomore Unattached 5:32.30