February 4- 5, 2022
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 7.92 5.99 4.79 6.65 7.19 5.79 7.45
2 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 8.49 7.12 6.09 6.84 7.32 7.25 8.55
3 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.77 8.25 6.74 6.87 7.63 8.59 6.53
4 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 6.14 8.96 7.10 6.89 5.52 7.31 6.27
5 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 5.58 8.13 6.34 6.89 8.55 8.89 7.86
6 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.53 7.56 5.13 6.93 7.97 7.28 6.59
  Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 4.86 6.09 7.32 6.84 7.32 7.05 7.94
3 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.15 8.11 6.87 6.87 6.26 7.84 5.50
4 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 6.62 6.55 6.07 6.89 8.55 5.79 5.03
  Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 8.52 5.72 6.65
5 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 7.65 6.83 6.89
6 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.46 5.55 6.93
  A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 6.68 6.74 5.67 7.55 7.75
2 A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers 5.47 6.83 7.45 6.49 5.06
3 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 7.14 6.86 4.87 6.52 4.81
4 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.36 6.87 5.71 7.35 8.25
5 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 5.81 6.91 4.91 7.74 5.88
6 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 7.42 6.93 7.70 8.87 6.66
7 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.16 6.95 8.41 8.34 7.51
8 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 6.61 6.95 6.12 8.90 8.55
9 Trey Gardette FR-1 Ohio State 8.84 6.96 8.15 5.08 8.29
10 Sincere Robinson FR-1 Rutgers 5.02 6.97 7.60 7.88 5.44
11 Jarel Shaw SR-4 Indiana State 5.86 6.97 7.32 5.79 7.53
12 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 8.24 6.98 6.57 7.26 7.19
13 Caleb Chevis SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.59 6.98 8.38 9.08 7.61
14 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 6.02 6.99 5.74 9.02 7.48
15 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 5.68 7.01 6.52 5.26 5.61
16 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.74 7.03 4.93 5.00 5.28
17 Paul Baynes FR-1 Notre Dame 6.92 7.06 7.63 8.41 6.29
18 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 6.37 7.07 7.71 7.07 6.65
19 Brailyn Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 9.19 7.12 5.63 8.05 7.20
  Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tavonte Mott SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 8.16 6.74 4.92 7.89
4 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.23 6.87 5.29 5.43
11 Jarel Shaw SR-4 Indiana State 5.72 6.97 8.09 6.14
14 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 5.60 6.99 8.67 5.46
15 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 5.54 7.01 5.40 7.79
  Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers 7.04 7.72 6.83 8.40 8.20
7 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.02 5.91 6.95 5.15 8.41
9 Trey Gardette FR-1 Ohio State 7.66 6.27 6.96 8.63 8.29
13 Caleb Chevis SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.82 7.61 6.98 7.89 5.87
  Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tavonte Mott SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 6.59 8.58 6.86
5 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 6.78 5.39 6.91
16 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.98 4.93 7.03
19 Brailyn Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.06 7.98 7.12
  Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS
  Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 8.87 6.52 7.35 8.87 6.86 6.93 6.31
8 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 4.87 7.51 8.00 8.00 7.65 6.95 6.26
10 Sincere Robinson FR-1 Rutgers 7.46 5.30 6.83 5.02 5.02 6.97 7.25
12 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 6.15 5.94 6.64 7.54 8.87 6.98 6.91
17 Paul Baynes FR-1 Notre Dame 7.06 7.70 7.28 9.18 6.85 7.06 7.21
18 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 7.36 7.00 8.35 7.43 7.64 7.07 7.57

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 6.73 5.05 7.07 4.98 5.59 7.54 4.78
2 A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers 6.79 6.59 5.57 5.03 8.02 5.57 7.54
3 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 6.79 7.07 6.66 7.47 6.73 6.25 6.39
4 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 6.89 7.93 6.76 7.79 7.51 6.07 8.00
5 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.90 7.39 8.15 8.84 7.32 8.63 6.15
5 Trey Gardette FR-1 Ohio State 6.90 7.32 6.42 7.04 5.52 7.59 5.59
7 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 6.90 7.25 5.39 6.77 6.35 8.63 6.70
8 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 6.90 8.49 4.83 7.66 5.87 5.87 7.59
9 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 6.91 8.57 7.40 8.92 5.05 8.43 7.88
10 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6.92 8.72 5.54 7.34 8.58 6.99 5.12
11 Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa 6.93 8.60 7.63 8.87 5.20 8.18 5.13
12 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 6.93 5.69 6.73 6.17 8.32 6.24 5.62
13 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 6.94 4.86 7.22 7.43 5.97 6.11 6.87
14 Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis 6.96 6.34 6.34 5.43 7.45 5.36 7.45
15 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.97 6.76 8.30 6.42 6.07 7.88 8.93
16 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 7.00 5.32 7.21 8.96 6.09 6.30 8.26
17 Jarel Shaw SR-4 Indiana State 7.01 6.10 5.54 5.89 6.45 4.91 5.96
18 Caleb Chevis SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.02 5.62 7.59 6.46 7.02 5.55 8.99
19 Brailyn Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.02 6.88 8.15 8.64 5.76 5.48 7.66
20 Sincere Robinson FR-1 Rutgers 7.03 8.51 5.35 6.40 8.37 6.75 7.88
21 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 7.05 5.43 9.17 7.20 6.98 5.36 7.05
22 Tavonte Mott SR-4 Ohio State 7.06 5.72 7.77 5.09 8.41 6.15 5.44
23 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 7.08 7.72 6.66 7.44 4.96 8.08 5.38
24 Paul Baynes FR-1 Notre Dame 7.09 7.02 6.03 6.95 4.97 7.66 5.04
25 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 7.09 6.24 6.60 5.68 8.09 8.02 6.88
26 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.13 7.99 6.21 8.27 6.56 6.42 6.49
27 Eli Rieker FR-1 Bradley 7.15 8.94 7.15 5.30 6.44 5.58 5.72
28 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.23 8.68 8.61 5.57 7.81 7.96 8.54
29 Alex Babbington SO-2 Illinois 7.23 5.93 9.04 8.97 9.33 7.09 9.19
29 Michael Adams, Jr FR-1 Indiana State 7.23 9.19 6.29 7.52 7.96 6.58 7.67
31 Colin Marchio JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.23 9.33 7.16 6.73 6.87 9.19 5.72
32 Michael Shafis SO-2 Illinois 7.24 6.23 7.90 7.68 9.05 8.91 8.33
33 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 7.32 6.37 7.10 6.15 7.54 6.59 8.06
34 Aiden Meyer SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.39 6.95 9.09 8.21 9.17 9.09 8.21
  Ezra Lewellen FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Becker JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Henry H.L. Lewis FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyneilus Morrow FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rikkoi Brathwaite JR-3 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marshaun Cook FR-1 Illinois State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antonio Laidler FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.90 8.28 6.42 8.77
12 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 6.93 6.38 5.34 8.32
13 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 6.94 6.04 6.25 5.76
25 Brandon Bonsu FR-1 Oakland 7.09 8.37 5.11 8.80
33 Miguel Agyei SR-4 Bradley 7.32 7.62 6.74 9.15
  Rikkoi Brathwaite JR-3 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 5.72 6.60 7.54 6.73 6.53 5.39 8.69
2 A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers 8.08 5.98 8.15 6.79 6.32 8.76 8.15
19 Brailyn Johnson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.32 7.02 8.78 7.02 6.32 7.30 4.92
27 Eli Rieker FR-1 Bradley 6.87 6.22 7.08 7.15 9.30 6.37 6.51
  Ezra Lewellen FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Henry H.L. Lewis FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Dominic Cole FR-1 DePaul 7.25 6.15 6.90
14 Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis 8.63 8.08 6.96
23 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 6.38 6.45 7.08
28 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.44 8.25 7.23
  Antonio Laidler FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS DNS
  Tyneilus Morrow FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 5.44 4.76 6.79
4 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 8.69 6.89 6.89
10 Cameron Woods FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6.02 8.38 6.92
20 Sincere Robinson FR-1 Rutgers 5.42 7.53 7.03
31 Colin Marchio JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8.46 6.00 7.23
  Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Trey Gardette FR-1 Ohio State 6.77 8.70 6.90 7.46
8 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 8.22 5.46 6.90 6.70
17 Jarel Shaw SR-4 Indiana State 8.14 8.56 7.01 5.47
21 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 6.49 5.08 7.05 7.34
26 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5.21 7.28 7.13 8.56
32 Michael Shafis SO-2 Illinois 8.55 5.80 7.24 8.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5.65 6.28 6.28 5.23 6.97 8.16
24 Paul Baynes FR-1 Notre Dame 5.82 7.16 6.81 6.74 7.09 6.03
29 Michael Adams, Jr FR-1 Indiana State 9.04 7.38 5.28 9.19 7.23 8.03
34 Aiden Meyer SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.29 6.95 8.21 8.95 7.39 8.95
  Marshaun Cook FR-1 Illinois State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Justin Becker JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 6.91 5.53 5.67 6.29 6.91 6.98 7.88
11 Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa 8.46 7.49 7.97 5.83 6.93 7.49 5.27
16 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 5.74 9.03 7.28 5.46 7.00 8.05 6.51
18 Caleb Chevis SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.60 7.80 6.67 6.53 7.02 8.15 8.92
22 Tavonte Mott SR-4 Ohio State 8.19 8.41 5.23 7.84 7.06 8.62 6.50
29 Alex Babbington SO-2 Illinois 5.50 9.04 6.22 9.11 7.23 9.11 5.21

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khullen Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 23.38 21.25
2 Chadrick Richards FR-1 Iowa 16.71 21.42
3 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 21.64 21.42
4 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 23.79 21.43
5 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 15.52 21.85
6 Antonio Tarantino JR-3 Rutgers 27.34 21.87
7 Kashawn Baptiste JR-3 Ohio State 22.35 21.91
8 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 21.05 21.92
9 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 17.78 21.94
10 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 23.81 22.04
11 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 19.66 22.08
12 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 24.56 22.12
13 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 17.27 22.13
14 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 23.93 22.15
15 Tavonte Mott SR-4 Ohio State 17.95 22.16
16 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 28.20 22.20
17 Brandon Gage SR-4 Illinois State 21.56 22.22
18 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 19.78 22.22
19 Michael Marrs FR-1 Illinois State 16.34 22.38
20 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.44 22.42
21 Evan Schuster FR-1 Iowa 26.53 22.48
22 Danny Hopkins SO-2 Saint Louis 25.65 22.50
23 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 23.23 22.55
24 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 27.54 22.57
25 Paul Baynes FR-1 Notre Dame 16.04 22.58
26 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.39 22.61
27 Owen Schafer FR-1 Purdue 26.50 22.65
28 Ryan Farmer FR-1 Purdue 28.34 22.67
29 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 23.87 22.73
30 Trey Gardette FR-1 Ohio State 29.59 22.76
31 Michael Beros FR-1 Butler 26.43 22.78
32 Donavan Morris SO-2 Eastern Illinois 22.57 22.79
33 Jarel Shaw SR-4 Indiana State 18.25 22.81
34 Oscar Smith SO-2 Ohio State 17.22 22.96
35 Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette 23.14 23.14
36 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 24.07 23.59
37 Andrew Daniluk SR-4 Rutgers 25.67 23.99
  Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland FS FS
  Ezra Lewellen FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS
  Justin Becker JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS
  Henry H.L. Lewis FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS
  Tyneilus Morrow FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS
  Amir Harris JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS
  Drake Woody FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS
  Wayne Lawrence Jr. JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS
  Kenny Benton SR-4 Indiana DNS DNS
  Caleb Chevis SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS
  Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis DNS DNS
  Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 JaVaughn Moore JR-3 Indiana State 21.85 19.28 21.42 15.21 24.42
4 Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers 15.43 22.29 21.43 20.79 18.01
5 Kainnan Ramsey SR-4 Ohio State 22.51 24.26 21.85 25.13 22.73
  Wayne Lawrence Jr. JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khullen Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 21.25 22.10 22.32 18.49 24.44
16 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 22.20 27.75 19.98 25.53 16.65
  Kenny Benton SR-4 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jimmie Williams SR-4 Oakland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chadrick Richards FR-1 Iowa 16.71 15.43 18.85 21.42
6 Antonio Tarantino JR-3 Rutgers 19.91 23.62 24.72 21.87
26 Jevan Terry FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 29.40 21.48 17.19 22.61
33 Jarel Shaw SR-4 Indiana State 28.97 16.43 25.55 22.81
  Justin Becker JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Isaac Kane FR-1 Butler 21.94
11 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 22.08
12 Delan Wynn SR-4 Oakland 22.12
17 Brandon Gage SR-4 Illinois State 22.22
21 Evan Schuster FR-1 Iowa 22.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Tavonte Mott SR-4 Ohio State 23.72 22.16 22.61 28.37 22.83 22.83
23 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 19.17 22.55 18.95 17.14 25.71 19.85
  Drake Woody FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amir Harris JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyneilus Morrow FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 19.04 17.71 22.13
14 Cameron Attucks SO-2 DePaul 25.92 22.82 22.15
22 Danny Hopkins SO-2 Saint Louis 17.10 21.38 22.50
29 Adebowale Smith JR-3 Rutgers 16.60 21.60 22.73
32 Donavan Morris SO-2 Eastern Illinois 28.04 18.46 22.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Devin Turner FR-1 Illinois State 22.04
19 Michael Marrs FR-1 Illinois State 22.38
25 Paul Baynes FR-1 Notre Dame 22.58
  Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland FS
  Myles Gascon JR-3 Saint Louis DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 22.22 17.56
20 Jahleel Perrin FR-1 Eastern Illinois 22.42 20.41
24 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 22.57 28.89
35 Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette 23.14 28.23
  Ezra Lewellen FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kashawn Baptiste JR-3 Ohio State 27.83 21.91 16.44 23.01 18.41 16.22
8 James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers 26.31 21.92 18.42 26.09 18.86 27.18
31 Michael Beros FR-1 Butler 18.00 22.78 18.91 24.38 24.38 23.47
36 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 17.46 23.59 28.08 20.53 16.52 18.64
37 Andrew Daniluk SR-4 Rutgers 24.95 23.99 31.19 28.31 19.44 17.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Owen Schafer FR-1 Purdue 18.80 22.65
28 Ryan Farmer FR-1 Purdue 28.34 22.67
30 Trey Gardette FR-1 Ohio State 22.31 22.76
34 Oscar Smith SO-2 Ohio State 24.80 22.96
  Henry H.L. Lewis FR-1 Purdue DNS DNS
  Caleb Chevis SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS

Men's 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Chadrick Richards FR-1 Iowa 33.93 46.47
2 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 49.22 47.32
3 Everett Steward FR-1 Iowa 44.02 47.84
4 Kashawn Baptiste JR-3 Ohio State 51.90 48.05
5 Phillip Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 36.12 48.15
6 Davonte Fuller JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:01.23 48.21
7 Tahj Johnson FR-1 Indiana State 43.88 48.22
8 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 54.74 48.44
9 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 35.43 48.53
10 Drake Woody FR-1 Iowa 56.91 48.64
11 Micah Camble SO-2 Indiana 50.61 48.66
12 Max Frye SR-4 Notre Dame 59.91 48.70
13 Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland 1:03.56 48.89
14 Jabari Bryant SO-2 Purdue 42.56 48.92
15 Joseph Dobrydney SO-2 Notre Dame 49.41 48.92
16 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 54.82 48.94
17 Danny Hopkins SO-2 Saint Louis 1:01.73 48.99
18 Zachariah Murray SO-2 Marquette 1:02.84 49.09
19 Evan Schuster FR-1 Iowa 43.27 49.17
20 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 56.57 49.19
21 Nick Swartzendruber JR-3 Illinois State 53.37 49.41
22 Michael Beros FR-1 Butler 35.64 49.49
23 Antonio Laidler FR-1 Indiana 39.62 49.52
24 Owen Schafer FR-1 Purdue 44.22 49.68
25 John Oleksak FR-1 Notre Dame 1:00.26 49.80
26 Avery Lyons JR-3 Illinois State 1:02.28 49.82
27 Jesse Casas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 53.34 49.85
28 Cameron Stevens FR-1 Indiana State 41.46 49.95
29 Jalen Gordon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:03.02 50.01
30 Matthew Cornelius FR-1 Notre Dame 44.60 50.11
31 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.73 50.18
32 Grant Fuller SR-4 DePaul 49.19 50.19
33 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 57.90 50.34
34 Trevor Tousana SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 38.90 50.51
35 Nolan Roethler SO-2 Iowa 56.11 50.55
36 Jameson Woodell SR-4 Rutgers 57.55 50.93
37 Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 46.03 51.14
38 Luke Phillips JR-3 Notre Dame 55.88 51.26
  Raydoffa Braziel SO-2 Oakland DNF DNF
  Amir Harris JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS
  Luis Cossio JR-3 Notre Dame DNS DNS
  Mitchell Cline FR-1 Indiana State DNS DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chadrick Richards FR-1 Iowa 46.47 39.97 49.26 48.33 59.49 33.46 59.02
2 Jacob Uhl SR-4 Butler 47.32 34.07 53.48 45.43 57.73 45.43 57.26
  Raydoffa Braziel SO-2 Oakland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amir Harris JR-3 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Everett Steward FR-1 Iowa 47.84
5 Phillip Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 48.15
8 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 48.44
17 Danny Hopkins SO-2 Saint Louis 48.99
23 Antonio Laidler FR-1 Indiana 49.52
Men's 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kashawn Baptiste JR-3 Ohio State 39.89 1:01.03 33.64 56.22 41.81 48.05 54.78
6 Davonte Fuller JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 51.59 45.32 43.39 40.98 43.88 48.21 1:00.27
7 Tahj Johnson FR-1 Indiana State 1:02.69 43.88 36.65 57.39 55.94 48.22 53.05
9 Justin Kudera SO-2 Oakland 40.28 38.34 1:01.64 37.37 46.11 48.53 38.34
11 Micah Camble SO-2 Indiana 36.01 42.82 42.82 36.99 1:01.32 48.66 50.61
Men's 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Drake Woody FR-1 Iowa 57.89 51.56 48.64 48.16 56.43 47.67 45.24
12 Max Frye SR-4 Notre Dame 48.70 34.58 48.70 55.52 53.09 53.57 56.01
13 Gabriel Singh FR-1 Oakland 41.56 37.65 48.89 57.69 37.65 56.72 44.49
37 Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 52.17 1:02.39 51.14 48.59 1:03.93 43.47 1:00.35
  Mitchell Cline FR-1 Indiana State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Joseph Dobrydney SO-2 Notre Dame 41.10 1:02.13 48.92
20 Michael Stanley SR-4 DePaul 54.11 1:03.95 49.19
28 Cameron Stevens FR-1 Indiana State 44.96 45.46 49.95
31 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 41.65 46.67 50.18
33 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 58.40 58.40 50.34
Men's 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ayoub El-Ashmawi JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 1:00.69 1:03.63 45.52 48.94 36.22
18 Zachariah Murray SO-2 Marquette 52.04 55.97 35.35 49.09 38.79
19 Evan Schuster FR-1 Iowa 59.99 36.39 38.36 49.17 52.62
29 Jalen Gordon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 46.51 54.51 57.02 50.01 46.51
34 Trevor Tousana SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:01.12 56.07 1:01.12 50.51 47.48
Men's 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Nick Swartzendruber JR-3 Illinois State 58.80 49.41 52.38 38.54 40.52
25 John Oleksak FR-1 Notre Dame 44.82 49.80 40.34 50.30 52.29
27 Jesse Casas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 46.86 49.85 47.36 1:01.82 46.86
35 Nolan Roethler SO-2 Iowa 49.54 50.55 51.57 53.59 53.08
36 Jameson Woodell SR-4 Rutgers 55.52 50.93 56.54 48.90 48.90
Men's 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jabari Bryant SO-2 Purdue 43.54 58.71 56.75 48.92
22 Michael Beros FR-1 Butler 48.01 1:01.37 53.95 49.49
24 Owen Schafer FR-1 Purdue 58.63 46.21 55.15 49.68
32 Grant Fuller SR-4 DePaul 38.65 50.19 59.23 50.19
  Luis Cossio JR-3 Notre Dame DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Avery Lyons JR-3 Illinois State 54.31 38.86 49.33 53.81 49.82 44.34
30 Matthew Cornelius FR-1 Notre Dame 1:05.15 1:00.64 55.63 51.12 50.11 44.10
38 Luke Phillips JR-3 Notre Dame 42.55 1:03.57 58.44 58.44 51.26 57.93

400ms Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Taj Burgess SR-4 Rutgers 46.89 32.83 57.21
2 Solomon Strader FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 47.66 58.63 50.52
3 Brandon Gage SR-4 Illinois State 48.82 53.22 49.31
4 Shaton Vaughn JR-3 Indiana 48.89 46.94 56.23
  Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers FS FS FS
  Jarel Terry JR-3 DePaul DNS DNS DNS
400ms Final Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taj Burgess SR-4 Rutgers 46.89
2 Solomon Strader FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 47.66
3 Brandon Gage SR-4 Illinois State 48.82
400ms Final Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Shaton Vaughn JR-3 Indiana 45.47 48.89 55.25
  Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers FS FS FS
  Jarel Terry JR-3 DePaul DNS DNS DNS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jenoah Mckiver FR-1 Iowa 1:16.12 1:15.36
2 Tyler Olson JR-3 Iowa 53.69 1:16.70
3 Julien Gillum JR-3 Iowa 59.31 1:17.02
4 Armando Bryson FR-1 Iowa 1:40.24 1:17.70
5 Alec Still JR-3 Iowa 1:10.26 1:18.06
6 Phillip Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 1:16.08 1:18.43
7 Josh Andrews JR-3 Iowa 1:13.08 1:19.43
8 Nick Swartzendruber JR-3 Illinois State 1:23.43 1:19.45
9 Riley Baker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 59.78 1:19.70
10 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 1:03.89 1:19.86
11 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 1:21.98 1:20.37
12 William Merrick FR-1 Illinois 1:14.83 1:20.46
13 Trey Harris SR-4 Butler 1:23.92 1:20.69
14 Will Smith SO-2 Bradley 1:02.99 1:20.75
15 Chandler McGaha JR-3 Butler 1:11.90 1:20.78
16 Josiah Neal FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:33.15 1:21.00
17 Jack Slaughter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 57.36 1:21.94
18 Greg Van Hollen SO-2 Marquette 1:42.14 1:22.37
19 Alex Klinkner SR-4 Bradley 1:28.45 1:22.66
20 Luke Schaefer JR-3 Saint Louis 1:39.42 1:22.85
21 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 1:45.78 1:23.29
22 Aidan Martin FR-1 Saint Louis 1:05.01 1:25.53
23 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:19.70 1:26.63
  Jameson Woodell SR-4 Rutgers DNS DNS
  Reece Proctor SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS
  Alex Kenish FR-1 Ohio State DNS DNS
  Aaron Bennett JR-3 Indiana DNS DNS
  Cameron Cooper SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS
  Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jenoah Mckiver FR-1 Iowa 1:16.12 1:15.36
2 Tyler Olson JR-3 Iowa 1:02.90 1:16.70
3 Julien Gillum JR-3 Iowa 1:33.97 1:17.02
4 Armando Bryson FR-1 Iowa 1:13.04 1:17.70
5 Alec Still JR-3 Iowa 1:19.63 1:18.06
  Cameron Cooper SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Phillip Jefferson FR-1 Iowa 1:18.43 1:21.57 1:23.14 59.61
7 Josh Andrews JR-3 Iowa 1:19.43 1:02.75 1:28.17 1:43.26
8 Nick Swartzendruber JR-3 Illinois State 1:19.45 1:13.10 58.80 1:10.71
11 Tyrese Fajardo SR-4 Ohio State 1:20.37 1:16.36 1:30.82 1:09.93
21 Micah Wood SO-2 Rutgers 1:23.29 1:04.97 1:14.13 1:21.63
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 1:40.63 1:19.86 1:03.89
12 William Merrick FR-1 Illinois 1:11.61 1:20.46 1:14.03
17 Jack Slaughter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 1:39.97 1:21.94 1:07.19
  Aaron Bennett JR-3 Indiana DNS DNS DNS
  Reece Proctor SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Kenish FR-1 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Trey Harris SR-4 Butler 1:20.69
16 Josiah Neal FR-1 Eastern Illinois 1:21.00
18 Greg Van Hollen SO-2 Marquette 1:22.37
20 Luke Schaefer JR-3 Saint Louis 1:22.85
22 Aidan Martin FR-1 Saint Louis 1:25.53
  Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Riley Baker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 1:19.70
14 Will Smith SO-2 Bradley 1:20.75
15 Chandler McGaha JR-3 Butler 1:20.78
19 Alex Klinkner SR-4 Bradley 1:22.66
23 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:26.63
  Jameson Woodell SR-4 Rutgers DNS

Men's 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camden Marshall FR-1 Indiana 1:45.89 1:34.97 1:20.78 1:49.16
2 Jonathan Davis SR-4 Illinois 1:34.06 1:52.66 2:17.81 1:49.37
3 Mike Jasa JR-3 Loras 2:17.91 1:17.71 1:22.09 1:49.45
4 Jason Hoffman FR-1 Iowa 2:00.59 1:54.01 1:27.70 1:49.62
5 Jackson Storey   Unattached 2:01.73 2:06.11 1:28.83 1:49.66
6 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 2:16.35 2:22.95 1:31.27 1:49.96
7 Armando Bryson FR-1 Iowa 2:20.89 1:46.77 1:18.15 1:50.07
8 Tyler Olson JR-3 Iowa 1:36.87 1:31.37 1:42.38 1:50.08
9 Wyatt Wyman JR-3 Indiana State 2:02.51 2:05.83 2:19.07 1:50.37
10 Spencer Gudgel SO-2 Iowa 2:08.56 1:23.12 1:37.53 1:50.82
11 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 2:24.10 1:39.76 1:20.92 1:50.84
12 Nick Couyoumjian FR-1 Indiana 1:34.35 1:34.35 1:48.77 1:50.99
13 Kal Lewis FR-1 Iowa 1:43.29 2:17.72 2:01.06 1:51.06
14 Oskars Bambals FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:10.20 1:57.96 2:06.86 1:51.28
15 Joe Morrison FR-1 Illinois State 2:21.37 1:49.09 1:33.50 1:51.31
16 Chandler McGaha JR-3 Butler 2:12.89 1:27.11 2:10.66 1:51.67
17 Vincent Zona SR-4 Notre Dame 1:21.98 2:01.29 2:11.40 1:52.30
18 Parker Jones JR-3 Notre Dame 2:22.89 1:46.89 1:25.51 1:52.51
19 Trey Harris SR-4 Butler 1:53.75 1:34.60 1:18.84 1:52.62
20 Ryan Farrell FR-1 Louisville 1:49.29 2:08.45 2:07.32 1:52.67
21 Cameron Cooper SR-4 Ohio State 1:52.73 2:15.28 2:01.75 1:52.73
22 David Palmer SR-4 Ohio State 2:26.93 2:21.28 2:03.20 1:53.02
23 Nicolas Dovalovsky FR-1 Illinois 2:21.57 1:57.78 1:30.60 1:53.25
24 Cooper Williams SR-4 Indiana 2:03.68 1:46.66 2:26.37 1:53.46
25 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 1:52.46 1:29.74 1:22.92 1:53.59
26 Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois 1:51.37 1:40.01 1:28.64 1:53.64
27 Reece Proctor SO-2 Indiana 1:58.26 2:05.09 2:16.46 1:53.71
28 Ronald Brandal SO-2 Eastern Michigan 2:01.82 1:59.55 1:49.30 1:53.85
29 Cade Ferron SO-2 Marquette 2:27.13 1:58.62 1:58.62 1:54.05
30 Malik Stewart FR-1 Saint Louis 2:15.74 2:12.31 1:19.85 1:54.06
31 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 Indiana 1:48.66 1:55.52 1:52.09 1:54.37
32 Alex Kenish FR-1 Ohio State 1:48.72 1:28.12 1:32.70 1:54.44
33 Martin Strong FR-1 Iowa 1:33.92 1:43.08 1:59.12 1:54.53
34 Jack Gillard FR-1 Indiana 2:09.56 1:45.48 2:17.58 1:54.65
35 Napoleon Hernandez FR-1 Indiana State 2:27.06 2:02.94 1:59.49 1:54.89
36 William Merrick FR-1 Illinois 2:06.89 1:55.35 2:26.50 1:55.35
37 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SR-4 Valparaiso 2:19.64 2:30.02 1:32.32 1:55.40
38 Sam Marran SO-2 Rutgers 1:38.25 1:47.49 2:18.70 1:55.58
39 William Harrell III SO-2 Oakland 2:19.99 2:21.15 2:03.79 1:55.69
40 Joseph Romanyk FR-1 Purdue 1:21.02 1:21.02 2:24.67 1:55.73
41 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 1:38.38 1:26.81 1:46.48 1:55.74
42 Thomas Walters FR-1 Notre Dame 1:23.43 1:43.13 2:16.73 1:55.87
43 Eric Barnes SR-4 Rutgers 1:24.72 1:47.93 2:28.55 1:56.05
44 Derek Jones SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:51.76 2:11.55 1:29.64 1:56.41
45 Michael Parry JR-3 DePaul 2:09.01 1:33.83 1:53.77 1:57.28
46 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:30.31 1:46.73 2:03.15 1:57.28
47 Nathaniel Tamminga JR-3 Ohio State 1:44.61 2:31.63 1:49.32 1:57.54
48 Carlos Vilches FR-1 Indiana 1:32.37 2:26.84 1:37.11 1:58.42
  Austin Lietz   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sean Carney FR-1 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ivan Slyepkan SO-2 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jack Slaughter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jonathan Davis SR-4 Illinois 2:10.15 2:07.97 2:18.90 1:49.37
3 Mike Jasa JR-3 Loras 1:38.51 2:08.06 2:12.44 1:49.45
5 Jackson Storey   Unattached 1:54.05 1:58.44 2:05.02 1:49.66
7 Armando Bryson FR-1 Iowa 2:09.89 1:32.46 1:59.98 1:50.07
8 Tyler Olson JR-3 Iowa 1:53.39 2:18.70 2:06.60 1:50.08
11 Ben Nagel JR-3 Indianapolis 2:13.01 1:51.95 1:33.11 1:50.84
14 Oskars Bambals FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:26.80 2:24.67 1:53.51 1:51.28
21 Cameron Cooper SR-4 Ohio State 2:00.63 2:11.90 1:36.95 1:52.73
  Austin Lietz   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Slaughter FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Camden Marshall FR-1 Indiana 1:30.61 1:49.16 1:21.87
4 Jason Hoffman FR-1 Iowa 1:45.24 1:49.62 1:21.12
6 Matthew Wigelsworth SR-4 Butler 1:48.86 1:49.96 1:53.26
9 Wyatt Wyman JR-3 Indiana State 1:26.09 1:50.37 2:05.83
10 Spencer Gudgel SO-2 Iowa 2:12.99 1:50.82 1:29.77
12 Nick Couyoumjian FR-1 Indiana 2:19.85 1:50.99 1:33.24
17 Vincent Zona SR-4 Notre Dame 2:24.87 1:52.30 1:52.30
26 Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois 1:20.69 1:53.64 2:19.78
Men's 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Kal Lewis FR-1 Iowa 1:59.95 1:51.06
15 Joe Morrison FR-1 Illinois State 1:54.65 1:51.31
16 Chandler McGaha JR-3 Butler 1:18.17 1:51.67
18 Parker Jones JR-3 Notre Dame 1:43.51 1:52.51
20 Ryan Farrell FR-1 Louisville 2:26.48 1:52.67
44 Derek Jones SR-4 Eastern Michigan 1:34.30 1:56.41
45 Michael Parry JR-3 DePaul 1:23.27 1:57.28
  Ivan Slyepkan SO-2 Ohio State DNS DNS
Men's 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Nicolas Dovalovsky FR-1 Illinois 1:53.25 1:37.40 2:26.10
25 Terrence Brooks Jr. FR-1 Oakland 1:53.59 1:54.73 2:10.63
28 Ronald Brandal SO-2 Eastern Michigan 1:53.85 1:57.27 2:00.69
30 Malik Stewart FR-1 Saint Louis 1:54.06 2:23.72 1:58.63
35 Napoleon Hernandez FR-1 Indiana State 1:54.89 2:21.32 2:15.57
36 William Merrick FR-1 Illinois 1:55.35 2:06.89 1:59.97
39 William Harrell III SO-2 Oakland 1:55.69 1:47.60 2:21.15
46 Craig Schumacher SR-4 Youngstown St. 1:57.28 2:21.91 2:03.15
Men's 800m Run Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Trey Harris SR-4 Butler 1:35.73 1:34.60 1:52.62 1:41.36 2:09.52
22 David Palmer SR-4 Ohio State 1:23.64 1:31.55 1:53.02 2:11.11 1:29.29
24 Cooper Williams SR-4 Indiana 1:50.06 1:20.56 1:53.46 2:26.37 1:21.70
27 Reece Proctor SO-2 Indiana 1:40.07 2:22.14 1:53.71 1:45.75 2:14.18
29 Cade Ferron SO-2 Marquette 1:24.40 2:25.99 1:54.05 1:56.34 1:31.24
31 Gabriel Sanchez FR-1 Indiana 1:32.64 1:40.65 1:54.37 1:56.66 1:55.52
33 Martin Strong FR-1 Iowa 1:25.90 2:01.41 1:54.53 1:51.10 2:07.13
37 Ignacio Veloz Bonilla SR-4 Valparaiso 1:24.25 2:18.48 1:55.40 2:10.41 1:28.86
41 Zach Albrecht SO-2 Bradley 1:36.07 2:00.37 1:55.74 2:18.89 1:29.12
43 Eric Barnes SR-4 Rutgers 2:13.46 1:56.05 1:56.05 1:57.21 1:43.29
Men's 800m Run Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Alex Kenish FR-1 Ohio State 1:40.71 1:21.26 2:24.20 1:57.88 1:54.44 1:26.98 2:07.03
34 Jack Gillard FR-1 Indiana 2:24.46 1:25.99 1:48.92 2:16.44 1:54.65 1:52.36 2:23.32
38 Sam Marran SO-2 Rutgers 2:25.63 2:02.52 2:30.26 1:39.40 1:55.58 2:05.99 1:26.69
40 Joseph Romanyk FR-1 Purdue 2:17.72 2:28.14 1:26.80 1:49.95 1:55.73 2:10.78 1:58.05
42 Thomas Walters FR-1 Notre Dame 2:01.67 2:05.14 2:26.00 1:26.91 1:55.87 1:47.76 1:51.24
47 Nathaniel Tamminga JR-3 Ohio State 1:26.98 1:34.04 1:57.54 2:29.28 1:57.54 1:30.51 2:12.82
48 Carlos Vilches FR-1 Indiana 2:06.71 2:29.21 1:33.56 2:18.56 1:58.42 2:24.48 1:47.77
  Sean Carney FR-1 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

800M Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayman Zahafi JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:47.80 1:58.58 1:23.01 1:25.17 1:29.48 2:16.91
2 Samuel Voelz JR-3 Notre Dame 1:48.24 1:26.60 1:36.34 1:34.17 1:21.18 1:24.43
3 Tim Zepf SR-4 Notre Dame 1:48.36 1:57.03 2:18.70 1:58.12 1:36.44 2:16.54
4 Alexander Lomong SR-4 Iowa State 1:48.43 2:06.87 2:14.46 2:17.71 1:19.16 2:00.36
5 Antonio Abrego FR-1 Iowa 1:48.47 2:04.74 1:51.73 2:06.91 1:50.64 2:00.41
6 Ackeen Colley SR-4 Western Illinois 1:48.80 1:44.45 1:42.28 2:02.95 1:27.04 1:54.24
7 Frank Hayes SR-4 Iowa State 1:48.87 1:23.83 1:58.67 2:07.38 2:07.38 1:37.99
8 Nick Miller JR-3 Ohio State 1:49.68 2:21.49 1:49.68 2:02.85 1:20.07 2:01.75
9 Bashir Mosavel-Lo JR-3 Notre Dame 1:49.71 1:57.39 2:22.63 2:03.98 1:59.59 1:16.80
10 Alec Still JR-3 Iowa 1:51.34 2:23.63 1:58.02 1:39.10 1:52.46 1:25.74
11 Richard Brown SO-2 Western Illinois 1:52.65 1:25.62 1:41.39 2:19.69 1:49.27 2:25.32
  Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Parker Raymond FR-1 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Andrews JR-3 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
800M Final Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Antonio Abrego FR-1 Iowa 1:31.12 1:48.47 1:58.24
6 Ackeen Colley SR-4 Western Illinois 1:50.98 1:48.80 2:11.65
8 Nick Miller JR-3 Ohio State 2:01.75 1:49.68 2:18.20
9 Bashir Mosavel-Lo JR-3 Notre Dame 1:43.13 1:49.71 1:22.29
10 Alec Still JR-3 Iowa 1:54.68 1:51.34 1:41.32
  Parker Raymond FR-1 Indiana DNF DNF DNF
  Josh Andrews JR-3 Iowa DNF DNF DNF
800M Final Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayman Zahafi JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 1:21.93 2:07.21 2:12.60 1:26.24 1:47.80
2 Samuel Voelz JR-3 Notre Dame 2:03.40 2:15.30 1:54.74 2:09.89 1:48.24
3 Tim Zepf SR-4 Notre Dame 1:27.78 1:18.02 2:07.87 1:26.69 1:48.36
4 Alexander Lomong SR-4 Iowa State 1:50.60 1:26.75 2:03.61 1:23.50 1:48.43
7 Frank Hayes SR-4 Iowa State 1:39.08 2:15.00 1:27.10 2:09.56 1:48.87
11 Richard Brown SO-2 Western Illinois 1:36.88 1:58.29 2:20.82 2:11.80 1:52.65
  Lucas Hofer JR-3 Western Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cale Kilian SR-4 Indiana State 3:24.93 4:06.90 4:04.44 3:27.40 2:57.77 5:13.57
2 Nick Miller JR-3 Ohio State 3:30.39 4:07.51 5:09.39 2:53.26 3:22.96 4:02.56
3 Conner Burns   Unattached 4:52.53 4:07.90 3:13.37 5:12.36 3:33.20 3:40.64
4 Nick Trattner FR-1 Iowa 3:28.27 4:07.93 4:10.41 3:53.06 4:30.25 4:50.08
5 Sean Carney FR-1 Ohio State 4:28.17 4:08.30 5:07.90 3:45.96 3:40.99 4:18.24
6 Baidy Ba FR-1 Kent State 3:31.31 4:08.59 4:11.08 4:33.45 3:28.82 5:10.74
7 Nick Regas JR-3 Ohio State 5:20.97 4:08.81 3:56.37 3:29.00 4:01.35 4:51.11
8 Noah Healy SR-4 Iowa 3:04.16 4:08.86 3:26.56 4:08.86 4:41.22 3:24.07
9 Drew Johnson JR-3 Kent State 4:31.65 4:09.22 3:21.87 4:34.15 3:49.29 3:29.35
10 Nicolas Dovalovsky FR-1 Illinois 3:52.01 4:09.47 3:19.58 3:24.57 4:06.98 3:42.03
11 Will O'Brien SO-2 Illinois 4:04.55 4:09.54 3:42.09 5:04.44 4:51.97 3:04.66
12 Solomon Costa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:34.84 4:09.85 4:49.83 5:09.82 5:22.31 3:52.36
13 Keelan Grant SO-2 Indiana 5:17.52 4:10.01 3:42.51 5:07.52 4:32.51 4:10.01
14 Riley Wells SO-2 Illinois State 3:35.61 4:10.71 4:23.25 2:58.01 5:23.42 3:35.61
15 Nathaniel Tamminga JR-3 Ohio State 4:59.16 4:11.39 4:28.99 4:16.42 5:26.81 4:21.45
16 Daniel Klysh FR-1 Iowa 4:11.73 4:11.73 3:51.60 3:26.42 5:14.67 5:09.63
17 Harrison Martinenko FR-1 Saint Louis 4:52.43 4:12.09 3:01.51 5:20.16 3:36.80 5:12.60
18 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 4:29.80 4:12.15 4:17.20 3:57.03 3:04.07 4:19.72
19 Shane Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 4:47.53 4:12.22 5:05.19 5:15.28 3:41.96 4:02.14
20 Anthony DeKraker SR-4 Michigan 5:02.69 4:12.24 4:12.24 4:04.68 4:24.86 3:06.66
21 Jake Wickert SR-4 Ohio State 3:14.34 4:12.38 4:22.48 3:19.38 3:32.00 2:56.67
22 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 2:59.32 4:12.56 3:11.95 4:45.40 4:10.04 3:47.31
23 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 4:17.68 4:12.62 3:27.15 4:17.68 4:25.26 4:32.83
24 Marcus Kemp SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:20.43 4:12.84 3:52.62 4:50.77 4:45.71 3:52.62
25 Patrick Hetlage SO-2 Marquette 4:11.05 4:13.58 3:00.05 5:06.84 3:22.87 3:07.65
26 Luke Upton FR-1 Purdue 3:28.20 4:13.90 4:11.37 3:58.67 3:53.59 5:22.46
27 Hunter Christopher FR-1 Youngstown St. 3:43.59 4:14.08 3:13.10 5:15.06 4:31.87 3:51.22
28 Christopher Hill SO-2 Rutgers 5:05.08 4:14.23 3:56.44 4:01.52 4:24.40 5:30.50
29 Ryan Meadows FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:22.04 4:14.40 3:41.33 2:58.08 3:38.79 2:58.08
30 Albert Kosgei SR-4 Louisville 3:10.80 4:14.40 4:11.86 3:03.17 3:54.05 3:10.80
31 Jackson Krieg SO-2 Indiana State 5:21.15 4:14.88 3:11.16 4:25.08 3:21.36 5:23.70
32 Eli Ward FR-1 Iowa 4:22.55 4:14.90 3:57.06 3:03.53 4:53.14 3:49.41
33 Kenneth Easterling SO-2 Youngstown St. 5:19.35 4:15.48 5:32.13 4:12.93 3:55.05 5:11.69
34 Yami Albrecht SO-2 Oakland 4:00.60 4:15.95 5:27.62 4:00.60 4:54.35 5:17.38
35 Dathan Maton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:56.92 4:15.96 3:24.77 5:07.16 5:32.75 4:18.52
36 Damian Rodriguez SO-2 DePaul 3:24.99 4:16.23 3:45.49 4:05.98 3:07.05 4:00.86
37 Joe Knanishu SO-2 DePaul 5:20.60 4:16.48 4:08.79 3:20.06 3:40.58 3:38.01
38 Kenny Wallace JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:49.87 4:16.52 5:10.39 3:35.48 4:08.83 3:22.65
39 Tyler Clark SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:56.34 4:16.89 3:04.96 5:31.39 4:32.31 4:52.86
40 Ian Cummings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:40.44 4:17.28 5:03.59 3:20.68 4:25.00 4:12.14
41 Matthew Schadler SO-2 Indiana 5:04.05 4:17.67 4:38.29 4:20.25 4:17.67 3:44.18
42 Jeff Roberts SR-4 Iowa 5:16.96 4:17.69 3:59.66 3:44.19 3:02.96 3:44.19
43 Ethan Meyer SO-2 Louisville 4:38.61 4:17.97 5:17.31 3:21.22 3:23.80 3:28.96
44 Tyler Cushing FR-1 Illinois 4:24.19 4:19.01 5:03.05 3:27.21 4:50.10 5:26.36
45 Leo Burns SO-2 Saint Louis 3:24.80 4:19.24 3:09.25 4:08.87 4:01.10 5:21.46
46 Stephen Pipilas JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:17.05 4:19.87 3:33.10 4:45.86 4:48.46 4:35.47
47 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 3:25.84 4:20.55 4:59.64 3:02.39 3:38.87 3:59.71
48 Nick Oakley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 3:16.61 4:22.14 4:01.17 5:32.92 4:58.84 4:09.04
49 Jozef Meyers SO-2 Michigan 4:07.12 4:22.89 4:15.01 5:31.25 4:51.81 3:04.03
50 Ryan Johnston SR-4 Louisville 4:03.76 4:24.95 5:02.05 4:09.06 4:11.71 5:04.70
51 Joey Kasch FR-1 Purdue 4:40.80 4:27.42 4:19.40 3:58.01 5:34.28 3:47.31
  Justin Rittenhouse SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristan Forsythe JR-3 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cale Kilian SR-4 Indiana State 4:06.90 2:57.77 3:34.81
2 Nick Miller JR-3 Ohio State 4:07.51 5:09.39 4:14.94
3 Conner Burns   Unattached 4:07.90 5:19.80 4:25.26
4 Nick Trattner FR-1 Iowa 4:07.93 4:52.56 5:07.44
5 Sean Carney FR-1 Ohio State 4:08.30 3:43.47 3:11.20
8 Noah Healy SR-4 Iowa 4:08.86 4:46.19 4:31.26
9 Drew Johnson JR-3 Kent State 4:09.22 3:24.36 5:11.53
10 Nicolas Dovalovsky FR-1 Illinois 4:09.47 3:07.11 2:54.63
41 Matthew Schadler SO-2 Indiana 4:17.67 3:02.95 4:51.17
42 Jeff Roberts SR-4 Iowa 4:17.69 4:12.54 3:02.96
48 Nick Oakley JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:22.14 5:17.19 4:56.22
  Tristan Forsythe JR-3 Indiana DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Baidy Ba FR-1 Kent State 4:06.11 4:08.59 3:13.90
7 Nick Regas JR-3 Ohio State 3:48.91 4:08.81 3:46.42
11 Will O'Brien SO-2 Illinois 4:07.05 4:09.54 3:22.13
12 Solomon Costa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 4:22.35 4:09.85 3:59.86
13 Keelan Grant SO-2 Indiana 4:25.01 4:10.01 2:55.01
16 Daniel Klysh FR-1 Iowa 4:54.53 4:11.73 5:02.08
20 Anthony DeKraker SR-4 Michigan 4:24.86 4:12.24 3:09.18
24 Marcus Kemp SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:55.83 4:12.84 3:57.67
26 Luke Upton FR-1 Purdue 3:20.59 4:13.90 3:56.13
30 Albert Kosgei SR-4 Louisville 3:05.72 4:14.40 4:55.11
34 Yami Albrecht SO-2 Oakland 3:29.88 4:15.95 3:52.92
36 Damian Rodriguez SO-2 DePaul 4:54.67 4:16.23 5:04.92
44 Tyler Cushing FR-1 Illinois 5:23.77 4:19.01 5:10.82
51 Joey Kasch FR-1 Purdue 4:27.42 4:27.42 4:32.77
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Riley Wells SO-2 Illinois State 4:50.83 3:43.14 4:10.71 3:40.63 3:15.56
17 Harrison Martinenko FR-1 Saint Louis 3:11.59 3:04.03 4:12.09 4:52.43 3:29.24
18 Logan Lommel JR-3 Western Illinois 5:12.67 4:22.24 4:12.15 5:12.67 4:24.76
21 Jake Wickert SR-4 Ohio State 3:04.24 4:45.19 4:12.38 4:22.48 4:57.81
22 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 4:58.02 4:27.72 4:12.56 3:01.85 5:18.23
25 Patrick Hetlage SO-2 Marquette 4:00.91 3:58.37 4:13.58 3:43.15 5:22.05
28 Christopher Hill SO-2 Rutgers 3:36.10 4:16.78 4:14.23 3:28.47 5:20.33
31 Jackson Krieg SO-2 Indiana State 4:07.24 5:10.96 4:14.88 4:53.12 4:35.27
33 Kenneth Easterling SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:56.36 3:52.49 4:15.48 3:32.05 3:34.61
35 Dathan Maton SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:29.89 3:04.30 4:15.96 4:13.40 3:40.13
37 Joe Knanishu SO-2 DePaul 4:29.31 4:44.70 4:16.48 4:21.61 4:08.79
45 Leo Burns SO-2 Saint Louis 3:53.32 5:00.72 4:19.24 3:09.25 3:37.77
47 Trey Plichta FR-1 Oakland 3:18.02 5:25.69 4:20.55 4:54.43 4:02.32
49 Jozef Meyers SO-2 Michigan 3:22.43 5:07.59 4:22.89 5:31.25 4:46.55
Men's 1 Mile Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Nathaniel Tamminga JR-3 Ohio State 4:11.39 3:06.03 4:01.34
19 Shane Knanishu SR-4 DePaul 4:12.22 4:12.22 3:29.35
23 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 4:12.62 4:40.41 4:20.20
27 Hunter Christopher FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:14.08 4:34.41 3:56.30
29 Ryan Meadows FR-1 Youngstown St. 4:14.40 3:00.63 5:05.28
32 Eli Ward FR-1 Iowa 4:14.90 3:44.32 3:57.06
38 Kenny Wallace JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:16.52 3:38.05 3:35.48
39 Tyler Clark SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:16.89 4:45.15 4:22.03
40 Ian Cummings JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:17.28 3:18.11 3:48.98
43 Ethan Meyer SO-2 Louisville 4:17.97 4:51.51 3:41.86
46 Stephen Pipilas JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:19.87 3:07.11 3:33.10
50 Ryan Johnston SR-4 Louisville 4:24.95 5:17.94 4:35.55
  Justin Rittenhouse SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS

Meyo Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Baldvin Magnusson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3:58.08
2 Simon Bedard SR-4 Butler 3:58.34
3 Sean Peterson SR-4 Youngstown St. 4:00.22
4 Wesley Kiptoo JR-3 Iowa State 4:01.02
5 Nehemia Too SR-4 Iowa State 4:01.32
6 Tim Thacker SR-4 Tennessee 4:02.79
7 Adam Rzentkowski SO-2 Central Michigan 4:05.21
8 Billy Hill SR-4 Rutgers 4:05.78
9 Bryce Richards   Unattached 4:06.58
10 Dustin Horter SO-2 Indiana 4:06.99
11 Ezekiel Kibichii SO-2 Iowa State 4:08.93
  Presley Martin   Unattached DNS

Ryan Shay 3000

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dustin Hatfield JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6:20.42 9:08.96 7:56.73 7:08.57 8:54.51 8:01.54 9:18.59
2 Jason Clayton FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7:24.72 9:40.07 10:23.58 8:27.56 5:43.21 8:03.39 6:07.38
3 Jaime Marcos JR-3 Eastern Illinois 9:06.28 9:11.11 7:05.42 9:11.11 8:32.44 8:03.43 5:52.91
4 Evan Byrne JR-3 Butler 10:17.16 5:59.61 7:51.38 10:26.88 7:27.08 8:05.95 7:56.24
5 Pierre-Louis Detourbe JR-3 Butler 7:08.58 8:41.12 6:53.97 6:00.40 7:13.45 8:07.02 8:45.99
6 Izaiah Steury   Unattached 7:19.49 8:13.21 9:31.34 8:32.74 9:41.10 8:08.32 8:03.44
7 Colin Yandel JR-3 Illinois 6:12.19 9:37.87 10:21.95 5:52.60 7:20.75 8:09.72 6:12.19
8 Jack Roberts FR-1 Illinois 9:48.51 10:32.65 5:43.30 9:19.08 5:58.01 8:10.42 10:13.03
9 Toby Gualter SO-2 Eastern Michigan 6:30.03 9:52.46 9:32.71 7:49.03 7:53.97 8:13.71 10:27.02
10 Michael Zedan JR-3 Ohio State 8:43.92 7:49.55 7:44.61 7:00.13 6:15.64 8:14.26 7:34.72
11 Ian Kibiwot FR-1 Louisville 9:34.00 7:35.24 9:29.05 9:04.31 8:49.46 8:14.82 9:19.15
12 Nathan Walker FR-1 Purdue 6:13.35 5:58.42 8:22.78 8:32.74 9:27.50 8:17.80 6:18.33
13 Blake Buysse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:53.35 9:13.28 10:23.07 10:18.08 7:53.53 8:18.45 6:28.80
14 Joe Farley FR-1 Kent State 9:44.33 8:19.42 9:29.34 7:34.48 6:49.53 8:19.42 7:24.49
15 Linus Vennemann FR-1 Eastern Michigan 6:55.29 7:20.30 9:20.38 7:55.33 9:25.39 8:20.34 7:35.31
16 Kole Mathison   Unattached 8:32.61 10:24.27 10:39.49 7:11.40 9:18.29 8:27.53 9:08.14
17 John Schuler   Unattached 6:10.84 7:37.20 9:23.88 9:59.44 10:24.84 8:28.00 6:05.76
18 Chantz Visse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7:06.99 5:55.83 6:56.83 8:43.57 9:24.24 8:28.32 8:38.49
19 Chris Devaney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10:57.50 7:16.62 7:26.90 10:11.27 9:35.31 8:33.67 6:09.85
  Skip Morell   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Williams FR-1 Purdue 9:51.44 6:10.91 8:21.22 7:46.14
2 Dan Weizeorick FR-1 Marquette 8:41.69 9:51.92 8:21.62 8:01.56
3 Michael Rebello FR-1 Bradley 6:41.60 10:47.58 8:22.00 8:57.14
4 Will Minnette FR-1 Butler 6:27.51 7:37.96 8:23.25 10:08.94
5 Charlie Parrish JR-3 Bradley 9:24.76 7:54.00 8:24.25 9:24.76
6 Brady Yoder FR-1 Purdue 9:25.22 7:34.20 8:24.66 7:29.15
7 Michael Hancock SO-2 Michigan 7:34.36 5:53.39 8:24.84 6:53.97
8 David Zeller FR-1 Marquette 5:58.92 8:00.25 8:25.52 6:19.14
9 Toby Gillen FR-1 Saint Louis 9:46.60 7:19.95 8:25.69 5:53.99
10 Sean O'Connell SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:22.35 7:51.90 8:27.42 8:52.80
11 Tyler Coon FR-1 Youngstown St. 7:11.57 10:54.96 8:27.72 8:37.88
12 Ben Ewert SR-4 Louisville 8:17.68 10:14.48 8:27.83 5:55.49
13 Noah Costa SO-2 Bradley 11:00.27 10:14.56 8:27.90 10:09.48
14 Konnor Sommer JR-3 Iowa 7:57.58 9:49.35 8:28.06 8:38.23
15 Edwin Siuda SO-2 Illinois 8:34.33 8:08.86 8:29.23 9:50.71
16 Alec Danner JR-3 Bradley 8:54.74 9:30.39 8:29.27 9:04.92
17 Ryan Adkins FR-1 Butler 10:26.86 9:20.61 8:29.64 11:02.54
18 Eric Hoffman SR-4 IUPUI 8:04.78 7:39.27 8:30.29 6:48.24
19 Yohana Yual FR-1 Iowa 9:42.11 8:10.20 8:30.62 7:39.56
20 Zubin Jha FR-1 Ohio State 8:36.19 6:33.54 8:31.08 8:05.53
21 Jack Pendergast FR-1 Iowa 7:55.62 8:16.08 8:31.42 10:18.82
22 Dominic Bruce SR-4 DePaul 8:42.28 10:45.17 8:32.04 8:01.32
23 Gavin Glaza JR-3 DePaul 9:28.51 7:51.20 8:32.17 10:40.22
24 Eddie Lennon SO-2 Illinois 10:30.74 7:26.13 8:32.79 11:01.50
25 Ethan Sparks JR-3 Youngstown St. 11:02.24 9:04.17 8:33.36 10:57.10
26 Nick Chudzik JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:34.12 6:35.88 8:34.12 10:01.52
27 Jake Myers FR-1 Illinois 6:41.20 10:12.09 8:34.36 7:06.92
28 Firaol Ahmed FR-1 Saint Louis 6:15.74 10:12.51 8:34.71 10:48.54
29 Austen Cannon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 9:00.47 8:50.18 8:34.73 9:26.21
30 Will Giblin FR-1 Illinois 7:18.09 8:19.93 8:35.39 8:19.93
31 Giovanni Copploe FR-1 Ohio State 10:39.26 7:07.89 8:35.53 7:02.74
32 Logan Hall JR-3 Illinois 9:48.79 10:35.27 8:36.48 9:38.46
33 Ben Giblin FR-1 Illinois 9:55.73 6:54.42 8:38.02 10:52.71
34 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. 10:07.77 10:28.55 8:39.46 7:11.16
35 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 11:06.28 10:24.64 8:40.53 10:03.82
36 Bennett Melone SO-2 Illinois 10:14.61 6:20.22 8:40.85 7:12.31
37 Nathan Kolbus JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 11:19.94 7:19.35 8:43.03 7:40.27
38 Brian Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 9:41.43 10:28.58 8:43.81 7:35.72
39 Simeon Ehm SO-2 Valparaiso 10:29.64 7:36.49 8:44.70 10:29.64
40 Jon Fontana JR-3 Rutgers 8:56.06 11:02.20 8:45.55 9:11.83
41 Ian Geisler FR-1 Iowa 7:53.14 11:02.40 8:45.71 11:23.43
42 Tyler Polak SO-2 Illinois State 11:03.10 8:46.27 8:46.27 10:21.00
43 Ryan Taylor SR-4 DePaul 8:01.33 10:18.85 8:48.93 7:29.59
44 Patrick Walsh SR-4 Rutgers 6:21.88 8:13.26 8:50.38 10:31.16
45 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 10:52.90 11:14.13 8:50.81 10:47.59
46 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 11:26.46 8:56.29 8:56.29 11:26.46
47 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 10:04.58 9:26.79 8:59.80 11:14.75
48 Zak Kindl JR-3 Marquette 7:35.93 11:54.11 9:09.31 8:52.83
  Chase Stewart SO-2 Youngstown St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zach Kreft JR-3 Notre Dame DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3,000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleb Williams FR-1 Purdue 8:21.22 10:31.54 10:26.53 8:01.18 8:06.19
2 Dan Weizeorick FR-1 Marquette 8:21.62 7:21.43 9:56.93 5:51.14 7:01.36
3 Michael Rebello FR-1 Bradley 8:22.00 6:41.60 6:31.56 10:27.50 5:51.40
4 Will Minnette FR-1 Butler 8:23.25 7:37.96 7:02.73 6:47.64 8:53.45
5 Charlie Parrish JR-3 Bradley 8:24.25 8:04.08 9:55.02 6:03.06 6:28.28
6 Brady Yoder FR-1 Purdue 8:24.66 10:30.83 7:59.43 9:55.50 7:34.20
7 Michael Hancock SO-2 Michigan 8:24.84 7:59.60 9:50.67 9:50.67 7:49.51
8 David Zeller FR-1 Marquette 8:25.52 9:11.02 6:54.53 10:11.68 8:50.80
10 Sean O'Connell SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:27.42 10:08.91 9:38.46 10:59.65 6:56.09
12 Ben Ewert SR-4 Louisville 8:27.83 7:01.50 10:34.79 10:29.71 7:42.13
13 Noah Costa SO-2 Bradley 8:27.90 6:36.17 9:39.01 6:46.32 7:16.80
14 Konnor Sommer JR-3 Iowa 8:28.06 7:27.10 9:08.71 6:31.21 7:47.42
16 Alec Danner JR-3 Bradley 8:29.27 10:56.96 6:27.05 9:35.48 6:27.05
17 Ryan Adkins FR-1 Butler 8:29.64 9:20.61 8:44.93 10:16.67 8:14.35
19 Yohana Yual FR-1 Iowa 8:30.62 10:28.07 7:34.46 9:42.11 7:19.14
20 Zubin Jha FR-1 Ohio State 8:31.08 9:06.86 7:45.09 8:56.64 9:27.30
21 Jack Pendergast FR-1 Iowa 8:31.42 6:44.03 8:31.42 8:26.31 10:29.05
22 Dominic Bruce SR-4 DePaul 8:32.04 10:50.29 6:54.76 9:43.73 8:42.28
23 Gavin Glaza JR-3 DePaul 8:32.17 9:54.12 8:52.66 10:35.09 10:29.97
26 Nick Chudzik JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:34.12 10:01.52 10:06.67 6:05.03 10:37.51
29 Austen Cannon FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 8:34.73 7:38.11 6:56.94 8:03.85 7:27.82
37 Nathan Kolbus JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:43.03 8:06.42 8:37.80 6:58.43 8:06.42
43 Ryan Taylor SR-4 DePaul 8:48.93 6:15.54 8:33.07 7:29.59 10:02.98
44 Patrick Walsh SR-4 Rutgers 8:50.38 8:50.38 9:11.60 11:18.89 8:23.87
48 Zak Kindl JR-3 Marquette 9:09.31 7:19.45 9:20.30 7:46.92 10:31.71
Men's 3,000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Toby Gillen FR-1 Saint Louis 8:35.81 8:25.69
11 Tyler Coon FR-1 Youngstown St. 6:25.87 8:27.72
15 Edwin Siuda SO-2 Illinois 8:34.33 8:29.23
18 Eric Hoffman SR-4 IUPUI 6:43.13 8:30.29
24 Eddie Lennon SO-2 Illinois 9:24.07 8:32.79
25 Ethan Sparks JR-3 Youngstown St. 6:09.62 8:33.36
27 Jake Myers FR-1 Illinois 8:44.65 8:34.36
28 Firaol Ahmed FR-1 Saint Louis 6:31.18 8:34.71
30 Will Giblin FR-1 Illinois 9:06.32 8:35.39
31 Giovanni Copploe FR-1 Ohio State 7:28.52 8:35.53
32 Logan Hall JR-3 Illinois 9:33.30 8:36.48
33 Ben Giblin FR-1 Illinois 7:56.58 8:38.02
34 Riley Jackson SO-2 Youngstown St. 9:05.44 8:39.46
35 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 8:04.10 8:40.53
36 Bennett Melone SO-2 Illinois 8:40.85 8:40.85
38 Brian Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 10:54.77 8:43.81
39 Simeon Ehm SO-2 Valparaiso 7:20.75 8:44.70
40 Jon Fontana JR-3 Rutgers 8:40.30 8:45.55
41 Ian Geisler FR-1 Iowa 9:38.29 8:45.71
42 Tyler Polak SO-2 Illinois State 9:07.32 8:46.27
45 Dan Pedretti FR-1 Rutgers 9:33.28 8:50.81
46 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 7:41.21 8:56.29
47 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 10:36.97 8:59.80
  Chase Stewart SO-2 Youngstown St. DNS DNS
  Zach Kreft JR-3 Notre Dame DNS DNS

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 13:56.82 11:51.30 10:52.72 17:00.92 10:02.51 10:44.36 15:12.14
2 Carter Solomon FR-1 Notre Dame 13:59.18 12:52.05 18:02.55 10:29.39 10:54.56 16:47.02 14:41.14
3 Zach Kreft JR-3 Notre Dame 14:04.76 16:36.82 17:02.16 18:01.30 17:27.51 10:16.68 14:38.55
4 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 14:18.44 16:52.96 14:27.03 10:52.42 15:18.53 16:52.96 10:35.25
5 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:21.60 12:20.98 10:54.82 14:38.84 17:39.77 16:30.84 14:21.60
6 Carlos Cabrera SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 14:22.14 13:30.42 13:39.04 12:38.69 17:31.81 16:05.60 18:23.54
7 Shadrack Kipkosgei FR-1 Kent State 14:26.69 15:27.36 10:58.69 15:44.70 11:50.69 17:11.37 14:44.03
8 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:35.37 15:10.39 11:05.29 18:22.97 10:30.27 12:24.07 15:01.64
9 Toby Gillen FR-1 Saint Louis 14:36.54 11:23.71 12:42.59 11:32.47 17:49.38 18:24.44 18:33.21
10 Isaac Kiprop SO-2 Louisville 14:39.43 12:18.73 16:07.38 12:01.14 13:11.49 15:58.58 18:45.67
11 Nicholas Mota SO-2 Notre Dame 14:40.12 10:42.49 12:28.11 10:24.89 12:45.71 11:26.50 17:36.15
12 Eric Petersen SO-2 IUPUI 14:40.55 14:05.33 17:54.28 18:55.91 18:38.30 19:04.72 18:20.69
13 Nate Kaiser SO-2 IUPUI 14:46.20 13:35.31 13:44.17 16:14.82 12:59.86 14:55.07 18:45.48
14 John Cuozzo FR-1 Ohio State 14:46.22 16:23.71 10:38.08 14:28.50 10:38.08 12:15.57 17:34.61
15 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 14:47.06 14:38.19 11:14.17 16:51.25 15:04.81 18:46.57 16:42.38
16 Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez FR-1 Bradley 14:48.05 14:21.41 11:50.44 12:25.97 17:19.02 18:56.71 15:23.58
17 Logan Pietzrak SO-2 Indiana State 14:49.39 15:16.08 14:58.29 13:29.35 12:27.09 19:07.32 12:35.99
18 Max Lauerman FR-1 Butler 14:51.68 15:18.43 17:58.94 13:31.43 11:35.51 10:33.10 13:22.52
19 Nick Doud SO-2 Butler 14:53.17 14:26.38 18:18.60 11:18.81 17:07.15 18:18.60 13:41.72
20 Grant Moon FR-1 IUPUI 14:53.37 15:46.98 19:21.39 12:21.50 17:34.18 16:22.71 15:38.04
21 Cooper Marchal SR-4 Louisville 14:53.84 18:46.24 19:13.06 12:57.64 18:55.18 11:01.45 16:23.23
22 Mark Lemke SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 14:54.37 18:20.08 16:50.64 16:41.70 13:51.77 16:32.75 13:07.05
23 Jordan Janusiak JR-3 Marquette 14:55.36 19:23.97 12:23.15 16:51.76 10:53.62 16:24.90 14:37.46
24 Jack Beakas   Unattached 14:55.75 15:04.71 13:26.18 12:41.39 12:05.56 11:47.65 18:03.86
25 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 14:56.31 16:52.83 13:53.57 17:46.61 16:52.83 11:03.27 10:54.31
26 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 14:59.41 17:23.32 11:05.57 13:38.47 13:11.48 12:08.53 12:44.50
27 Evan Cummins FR-1 Illinois 15:01.59 15:01.59 12:01.28 13:58.48 11:16.20 14:52.58 17:25.85
28 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 15:01.97 18:11.39 12:01.58 13:40.80 12:01.58 13:13.74 12:10.60
29 Brandon Kamp FR-1 Bradley 15:05.61 19:10.13 11:28.27 12:31.66 14:38.45 12:49.77 14:29.39
30 Andrew Pilat SO-2 Eastern Illinois 15:13.21 17:21.06 10:57.52 12:37.97 17:21.06 19:47.18 17:02.80
31 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 15:15.67 19:04.59 19:22.90 14:02.42 18:55.43 12:49.17 18:55.43
32 Mickey Vreeland FR-1 Bradley 15:16.19 17:15.30 13:53.74 11:54.63 18:01.11 18:28.59 13:17.09
33 Richie Jacobo FR-1 Eastern Illinois 15:17.21 14:13.01 16:03.07 17:16.45 14:22.18 13:36.32 19:15.69
34 James Sweeney JR-3 Butler 15:19.76 13:29.39 11:11.43 14:52.17 11:29.82 19:37.30 12:52.60
35 August Beyer JR-3 Marquette 15:27.78 13:55.01 18:33.34 18:42.62 19:38.28 13:08.62 15:09.23
36 Patrick Holbrook JR-3 Saint Louis 15:43.15 19:29.51 13:49.98 15:05.43 18:42.35 13:59.41 19:38.94
  Trevor Murphy SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Mickow   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Taylor JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Frey   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Ruppert   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Hutchinson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:20.51 13:40.09 13:56.82 9:45.78 12:16.41
2 Carter Solomon FR-1 Notre Dame 11:19.74 14:07.58 13:59.18 11:53.31 16:55.41
3 Zach Kreft JR-3 Notre Dame 12:06.50 17:44.40 14:04.76 12:06.50 14:04.76
4 Connor Goetz JR-3 Oakland 15:18.53 11:43.92 14:18.44 12:26.85 16:52.96
5 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:47.45 11:29.28 14:21.60 18:40.08 12:29.60
6 Carlos Cabrera SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 16:40.09 14:13.52 14:22.14 12:38.69 17:57.68
7 Shadrack Kipkosgei FR-1 Kent State 16:10.70 14:26.69 14:26.69 15:01.36 13:43.36
8 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 11:31.55 15:01.64 14:35.37 18:49.23 17:04.19
10 Isaac Kiprop SO-2 Louisville 15:05.82 14:30.64 14:39.43 14:57.02 13:55.46
11 Nicholas Mota SO-2 Notre Dame 15:41.73 13:47.32 14:40.12 10:16.09 13:12.11
33 Richie Jacobo FR-1 Eastern Illinois 16:21.42 12:22.94 15:17.21 17:07.28 18:11.48
34 James Sweeney JR-3 Butler 18:14.52 17:10.14 15:19.76 12:15.81 14:42.97
  Colin Mickow   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Toby Gillen FR-1 Saint Louis 18:50.74 16:12.96 14:36.54 13:43.95 16:48.02
12 Eric Petersen SO-2 IUPUI 17:36.66 18:38.30 14:40.55 14:22.94 13:56.53
13 Nate Kaiser SO-2 IUPUI 16:14.82 10:20.34 14:46.20 11:40.10 13:08.72
14 John Cuozzo FR-1 Ohio State 13:17.60 10:46.94 14:46.22 11:48.98 12:33.29
15 Patrick Donovan FR-1 Saint Louis 16:06.90 17:44.48 14:47.06 14:11.58 15:49.16
16 Rodrigo Alvarez Gonzalez FR-1 Bradley 10:39.40 11:50.44 14:48.05 14:12.53 17:45.66
17 Logan Pietzrak SO-2 Indiana State 18:13.95 18:58.42 14:49.39 17:20.59 16:36.12
18 Max Lauerman FR-1 Butler 13:13.60 15:27.35 14:51.68 17:23.27 13:58.18
19 Nick Doud SO-2 Butler 11:00.95 16:13.56 14:53.17 10:52.02 16:22.49
20 Grant Moon FR-1 IUPUI 16:22.71 14:35.51 14:53.37 16:49.51 16:31.64
21 Cooper Marchal SR-4 Louisville 17:25.80 12:04.01 14:53.84 11:55.08 14:35.97
22 Mark Lemke SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17:53.25 15:12.26 14:54.37 16:32.75 14:27.54
23 Jordan Janusiak JR-3 Marquette 18:48.16 13:43.74 14:55.36 17:00.71 13:16.87
24 Jack Beakas   Unattached 17:01.16 16:25.33 14:55.75 17:36.99 10:44.94
25 Ethan Breen SO-2 Indiana State 13:08.76 16:34.91 14:56.31 16:52.83 12:32.90
26 Will Berger SR-4 Rutgers 13:02.49 13:38.47 14:59.41 15:17.40 16:02.37
27 Evan Cummins FR-1 Illinois 10:49.15 13:58.48 15:01.59 18:37.98 17:07.82
28 Adam Hill FR-1 Oakland 13:31.78 18:38.45 15:01.97 18:29.43 12:10.60
29 Brandon Kamp FR-1 Bradley 14:38.45 17:39.57 15:05.61 17:12.40 15:05.61
30 Andrew Pilat SO-2 Eastern Illinois 18:06.72 10:39.25 15:13.21 11:43.18 14:00.16
31 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 Rutgers 18:55.43 12:58.32 15:15.67 16:56.40 18:37.12
32 Mickey Vreeland FR-1 Bradley 15:43.68 17:15.30 15:16.19 12:12.96 17:51.95
35 August Beyer JR-3 Marquette 14:04.28 15:18.51 15:27.78 19:19.73 14:13.56
36 Patrick Holbrook JR-3 Saint Louis 12:25.09 16:39.74 15:43.15 17:26.90 15:43.15
  Trevor Murphy SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Taylor JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Frey   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryan Ruppert   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryce Hutchinson   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oscar Smith SO-2 Ohio State 7.90 8.14 8.14 10.04
2 Andre Turay SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.98 7.11 8.54 7.35
3 Darius Brown FR-1 DePaul 7.99 9.91 7.04 9.51
4 Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa 8.00 5.84 8.24 9.68
5 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 8.06 6.45 7.18 8.31
6 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 8.10 9.72 7.70 7.21
7 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 8.14 5.70 8.63 7.82
8 Luigi Rivas FR-1 Indiana State 8.57 7.72 6.77 9.35
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Oscar Smith SO-2 Ohio State 9.96 7.90 7.83 9.41
2 Andre Turay SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.47 7.98 6.87 5.99
3 Darius Brown FR-1 DePaul 7.12 7.99 8.95 7.99
4 Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa 6.00 8.00 7.36 7.60
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 8.06 6.94 9.03 8.06 8.87 9.76
6 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 7.78 10.05 9.40 8.10 5.84 10.53
7 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 8.39 8.47 8.71 8.14 8.14 7.98
8 Luigi Rivas FR-1 Indiana State 8.06 7.89 9.52 8.57 10.20 9.43

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luigi Rivas FR-1 Indiana State 10.00 9.60 8.55 8.06
2 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 8.96 6.38 6.46 8.07
3 Oscar Smith SO-2 Ohio State 6.14 10.35 10.27 8.08
4 Darius Brown FR-1 DePaul 9.05 7.68 6.14 8.08
5 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 9.71 9.47 7.04 8.09
6 Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa 6.16 6.40 9.32 8.10
7 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 9.39 9.55 9.22 8.16
8 Andre Turay SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 10.39 9.17 6.47 8.18
9 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 9.73 7.40 8.48 8.31
10 Jameson Woodell SR-4 Rutgers 7.54 8.46 9.55 8.37
11 Daryl Black JR-3 Indiana State 6.72 8.39 6.46 8.39
12 Andrew Daniluk SR-4 Rutgers 10.97 5.95 7.65 8.50
13 Theo Phipps SR-4 Notre Dame 6.62 8.85 6.79 8.59
14 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 8.26 9.29 8.69 8.60
15 Max Wilhelm FR-1 Butler 8.36 11.20 10.34 8.61
16 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 7.28 10.14 9.62 8.66
17 Aiden Ouimet SO-2 Illinois 6.77 9.97 10.58 8.67
18 Alex Babbington SO-2 Illinois 10.93 8.93 11.01 8.67
19 Bryce Byrdsong JR-3 Indiana State 10.07 7.38 9.29 8.68
20 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 11.10 6.82 8.83 8.74
21 Mitchell Van Vooren SO-2 Marquette 7.20 6.23 7.37 8.77
22 Jack Elder FR-1 Butler 6.77 7.52 11.47 9.40
23 Quincy Armstrong FR-1 Indiana State 10.85 9.06 9.43 9.43
  Stenoree Allen SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luigi Rivas FR-1 Indiana State 7.66 8.06 10.24 6.05 9.68 9.03 8.71
7 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 10.29 8.16 8.16 8.16 8.98 10.53 6.86
11 Daryl Black JR-3 Indiana State 10.91 8.39 9.74 9.40 9.23 8.39 8.90
13 Theo Phipps SR-4 Notre Dame 10.66 8.59 10.40 7.05 9.37 8.25 9.11
21 Mitchell Van Vooren SO-2 Marquette 9.21 8.77 6.49 8.25 6.14 10.35 10.70
22 Jack Elder FR-1 Butler 9.97 9.40 7.62 12.13 11.66 11.75 11.66
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Brandon Ratliff SO-2 Illinois State 8.07 9.12
5 Ashton Colaire SR-4 DePaul 8.09 9.71
16 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 8.66 9.36
18 Alex Babbington SO-2 Illinois 8.67 6.07
19 Bryce Byrdsong JR-3 Indiana State 8.68 6.86
23 Quincy Armstrong FR-1 Indiana State 9.43 11.41
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Oscar Smith SO-2 Ohio State 6.06 8.08 9.38
9 Myles Marshall FR-1 DePaul 8.15 8.31 9.06
10 Jameson Woodell SR-4 Rutgers 10.63 8.37 7.45
14 Ryler Gould FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 8.78 8.60 9.29
15 Max Wilhelm FR-1 Butler 6.03 8.61 6.98
  Stenoree Allen SO-2 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Darius Brown FR-1 DePaul 8.08
6 Kalil Johnson FR-1 Iowa 8.10
8 Andre Turay SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.18
12 Andrew Daniluk SR-4 Rutgers 8.50
17 Aiden Ouimet SO-2 Illinois 8.67
20 Jake Kaupp SO-2 Oakland 8.74

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa A Khullen Jefferson, Julien Gillum, Chadrick Richards, Jenoah Mckiver 3:44.62 3:44.62 3:05.63 2:13.66 2:19.23
2 Indiana A Shaton Vaughn, Micah Camble, Parker Raymond, Kenny Benton 2:20.37 3:04.00 3:09.69 3:21.08 3:02.11
3 Rutgers A Micah Wood, Nadale Buntin, Antonio Tarantino, Taj Burgess 2:22.75 3:17.95 3:10.33 3:08.43 2:17.04
4 Iowa
(B>)
B Armando Bryson, Everett Steward , Antonio Abrego, Drake Woody 3:30.59 3:53.78 3:13.20 3:36.39 3:47.98
5 Ohio State A Tyrese Fajardo, Kashawn Baptiste, Cameron Cooper, David Palmer 4:01.99 4:05.89 3:15.15 3:48.33 3:22.96
6 Indiana State A Cameron Stevens, Ben Shepard, Mitchell Cline, Tahj Johnson 3:37.60 3:07.92 3:17.81 3:09.90 2:58.03
7 DePaul A Michael Stanley, Grant Fuller, Darius Brown, Jarel Terry 2:48.15 3:00.02 3:17.82 2:22.43 2:44.19
8 Eastern Illinois A Riley Baker, Makhtar Mbaye, Gregory Downs, Josiah Neal 4:00.55 4:08.50 3:18.80 3:18.80 3:58.56
9 Marquette A Greg Van Hollen , Mitchell Van Vooren, Cade Ferron, Zachariah Murray 3:44.47 2:21.56 3:22.22 3:38.40 2:41.78
10 Saint Louis A Danny Hopkins, Luke Schaefer, Aidan Martin, Jack McPhillips 2:36.66 4:12.28 3:23.45 2:26.49 3:35.66
11 Illinois A Alex Babbington, William Merrick, Aiden Ouimet, Michael Shafis 3:03.12 3:48.39 3:25.75 4:25.42 3:11.35
12 Youngstown St. A Ryan Laird, Jack Wilcoxson, Chase Harbaugh, Alex Lagaras 2:41.71 3:42.61 3:30.01 4:20.42 3:27.91
  Miami (Fla.) A Davonte Fuller, Solomon Strader, Ayman Zahafi, Oskars Bambals FS FS FS FS FS
  Notre Dame A Joseph Dobrydney, John Oleksak, Matthew Cornelius, Max Frye DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Western Illinois A Richard Brown, Ackeen Colley, Lucas Hofer, Logan Lommel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Iowa Jefferson, Gillum, Richards, Mckiver 3:05.63
2 Indiana Vaughn, Camble, Raymond, Benton 3:09.69
3 Rutgers Wood, Buntin, Tarantino, Burgess 3:10.33
5 Ohio State Fajardo, Baptiste, Cooper, Palmer 3:15.15
  Miami (Fla.) Fuller, Strader, Zahafi, Bambals FS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Iowa
(B>)
Bryson, Steward , Abrego, Woody 3:13.20 2:40.36 3:26.73 2:19.11
6 Indiana State Stevens, Shepard, Cline, Johnson 3:17.81 3:01.99 4:11.22 4:09.24
7 DePaul Stanley, Fuller, Brown, Terry 3:17.82 3:03.98 3:41.56 2:26.39
8 Eastern Illinois Baker, Mbaye, Downs, Neal 3:18.80 3:26.76 2:31.09 3:50.61
11 Illinois Babbington, Merrick, Ouimet, Shafis 3:25.75 4:06.90 2:50.78 4:27.48
  Western Illinois Brown, Colley, Hofer, Lommel DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Marquette Van Hollen , Van Vooren, Ferron, Murray 3:22.22
10 Saint Louis Hopkins, Schaefer, Martin, McPhillips 3:23.45
12 Youngstown St. Laird, Wilcoxson, Harbaugh, Lagaras 3:30.01
  Notre Dame Dobrydney, Oleksak, Cornelius, Frye DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaiah Holmes SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 2.78m 2.19m 1.66m 1.99m 2.58m 7' 2.25"
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    ---
  • 1.99
    ---
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.19
    O
  • 2.22
    XXX
2 Kevin Krutsch FR-1 Indiana State 1.94m 2.09m 1.59m 2.40m 1.86m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    O
  • 2.14
    XXX
3 Perry Christie SR-4 Rutgers 2.03m 2.09m 1.90m 2.53m 1.71m 6' 10.25"
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    ---
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.14
    XXX
4 Steven Rowe SO-2 Eastern Illinois 2.35m 2.04m 1.84m 2.53m 2.24m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    ---
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
5 Alex Hugh-Plott JR-3 Oakland 2.39m 2.04m 1.77m 2.65m 2.57m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    ---
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    ---
  • 2.14
    XXX
5 Chase VanSickle JR-3 Oakland 2.31m 2.04m 2.20m 1.67m 1.71m 6' 8.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    ---
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXX
7 Nathan Kiger SR-4 Indiana State 2.47m 1.99m 2.33m 1.95m 2.31m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Harry Baker JR-3 Marquette 2.25m 1.99m 1.89m 1.57m 2.59m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
8 Zachary Webb FR-1 Oakland 2.23m 1.99m 1.53m 2.37m 1.97m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
10 Peyton Manuel FR-1 Oakland 1.36m 1.94m 1.71m 1.90m 1.96m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    ---
  • 2.04
    XXX
10 C.J. Shoaf FR-1 Illinois 1.77m 1.94m 1.75m 1.44m 2.02m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    ---
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
12 Foluso Adedeji FR-1 Rutgers 2.10m 1.94m 1.55m 1.49m 1.80m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
13 Noah James FR-1 Iowa 1.49m 1.94m 1.73m 1.69m 2.52m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
14 Drew Herman FR-1 Butler 2.34m 1.89m 1.74m 2.17m 2.36m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
14 Elijah Skutt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 2.17m 1.89m 1.80m 1.64m 1.70m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
16 Aiden Meyer SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1.80m 1.89m 1.55m 2.04m 1.49m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
  Keith Keahna SO-2 Iowa NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.89
    XXX
  A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Trevor Stephenson JR-3 Michigan State 5.45m 6.43m 17' 10.5"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    ---
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.45
    XO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Luke Winder   Unattached 5.35m 4.76m 17' 6.5"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    ---
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.35
    O
  • 5.45
    XXX
3 Michael Davenport JR-3 Michigan State 4.90m 4.07m 16' 0.75"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
4 Collin Kao FR-1 Illinois 4.75m 5.84m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Nolan Blachowski FR-1 Notre Dame 4.75m 3.99m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Grant Gogel FR-1 Purdue 4.75m 5.99m 15' 7"
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
7 Aiden Ouimet SO-2 Illinois 4.60m 4.83m 15' 1"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
8 Tristan Malatlian SO-2 Valparaiso 4.60m 4.00m 15' 1"
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
9 William Staggs FR-1 Indiana State 4.60m 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
9 Nico Morales SO-2 Rutgers 4.60m 5.75m 15' 1"
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
11 Callan Whitehouse JR-3 Indiana State 4.45m 4.98m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
11 Logan Sandlin FR-1 Purdue 4.45m 4.01m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Gavin Holz FR-1 Indiana State NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Ryan Ashenbremer SR-4 Illinois State NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    ---
  • 4.60
    ---
  • 4.75
    ---
  • 4.90
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers 9.50m 7.92m 7.05m 9.42m 26' 0"
  • 7.21  
  • 7.92  
2 Isaiah Holmes SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.98m 7.90m 9.24m 7.27m 25' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.90  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.88  
3 Sincere Robinson FR-1 Rutgers 9.75m 7.74m 5.65m 8.28m 25' 4.75"
  • 7.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.47  
4 Shomari Rogers-Walton FR-1 Indiana State 7.73m 7.50m 7.43m 6.75m 24' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.30  
  • 7.50  
5 Russell Robinson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.49m 7.34m 8.00m 8.37m 24' 1"
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21  
  • 7.34  
6 Frankie Young III JR-3 Indiana State 7.24m 7.24m 6.23m 7.24m 23' 9"
  • 7.02  
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.14  
7 Leo Uusimaki FR-1 Ohio State 9.31m 7.22m 5.42m 5.92m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22  
8 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.92m 7.06m 9.04m 7.91m 23' 2"
  • 7.06  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.84  
9 Kevin Snyder SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.64m 6.97m 6.97m 8.29m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • 5.19  
10 Ramsey Hunt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.16m 6.95m 5.84m 5.91m 22' 9.75"
  • 6.69  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.95  
11 Zac Stanley FR-1 Butler 8.25m 6.93m 7.42m 8.45m 22' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
12 Jack Elder FR-1 Butler 5.38m 6.81m 5.58m 8.10m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.81  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.62  
13 Alex Babbington SO-2 Illinois 6.72m 6.59m 8.57m 8.11m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.59  
14 Chase Novak JR-3 Oakland 8.15m 6.57m 5.91m 6.04m 21' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.57  
15 Aiden Ouimet SO-2 Illinois 7.61m 6.56m 7.41m 5.44m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • 6.56  
16 Mitch Conard SO-2 Indiana State 4.72m 6.55m 4.59m 5.96m 21' 6"
  • 6.55  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
17 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 5.49m 6.46m 4.97m 5.04m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Gregory Downs SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5.26m 6.41m 4.74m 4.49m 21' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.40  
19 Theo Phipps SR-4 Notre Dame 7.20m 6.26m 7.89m 5.07m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
20 Evan Bruenderman FR-1 Saint Louis 5.98m 6.16m 8.01m 7.02m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16  
  • 6.08  
21 Kevin Szczepaniec JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4.44m 6.08m 4.50m 5.72m 19' 11.5"
  • 5.78  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.98  
22 Michael Shafis SO-2 Illinois 4.94m 6.03m 5.55m 4.76m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 5.79  
23 Jayden Kouadio FR-1 Saint Louis 6.19m 5.95m 5.24m 5.47m 19' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  Nick Drayden FR-1 Illinois NM NM NM NM NM
  Connor Artman JR-3 Illinois NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers NM NM NM NM NM
  Jabari Higgs-Salaam SO-2 Rutgers NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette NM NM NM NM NM
  Bryan Keubeng JR-3 Indiana State NM NM NM NM NM
  Dearis Herron SR-4 Indiana State NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Leo Uusimaki FR-1 Ohio State 8.38m 7.22m 23' 8.25"
9 Kevin Snyder SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.90m 6.97m 22' 10.5"
12 Jack Elder FR-1 Butler 6.95m 6.81m 22' 4.25"
13 Alex Babbington SO-2 Illinois 4.68m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
14 Chase Novak JR-3 Oakland 6.11m 6.57m 21' 6.75"
15 Aiden Ouimet SO-2 Illinois 5.71m 6.56m 21' 6.25"
17 Markael Williams SO-2 Oakland 6.20m 6.46m 21' 2.5"
18 Gregory Downs SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.37m 6.41m 21' 0.5"
19 Theo Phipps SR-4 Notre Dame 4.95m 6.26m 20' 6.5"
20 Evan Bruenderman FR-1 Saint Louis 6.04m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
21 Kevin Szczepaniec JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4.62m 6.08m 19' 11.5"
22 Michael Shafis SO-2 Illinois 6.57m 6.03m 19' 9.5"
23 Jayden Kouadio FR-1 Saint Louis 7.50m 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  Bryan Keubeng JR-3 Indiana State NM NM NM
  Connor Artman JR-3 Illinois NM NM NM
  James Bivins FR-1 Rutgers NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 A'Nan Bridgett JR-3 Rutgers 7.92m 10.22m 9.35m 7.29m 26' 0"
2 Isaiah Holmes SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.90m 7.11m 9.64m 7.51m 25' 11"
3 Sincere Robinson FR-1 Rutgers 7.74m 8.51m 7.89m 7.89m 25' 4.75"
4 Shomari Rogers-Walton FR-1 Indiana State 7.50m 7.27m 5.55m 5.63m 24' 7.25"
5 Russell Robinson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.34m 8.95m 6.39m 5.87m 24' 1"
6 Frankie Young III JR-3 Indiana State 7.24m 7.24m 7.46m 7.31m 23' 9"
8 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.06m 6.71m 5.44m 7.70m 23' 2"
10 Ramsey Hunt FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.95m 8.62m 7.37m 4.87m 22' 9.75"
11 Zac Stanley FR-1 Butler 6.93m 8.18m 5.75m 5.47m 22' 9"
16 Mitch Conard SO-2 Indiana State 6.55m 4.98m 6.03m 5.44m 21' 6"
  Dearis Herron SR-4 Indiana State NM NM NM NM NM
  Samuel Johnson SR-4 Marquette NM NM NM NM NM
  Alex Lesperance SO-2 Marquette NM NM NM NM NM
  Nick Drayden FR-1 Illinois NM NM NM NM NM
  Nadale Buntin JR-3 Rutgers NM NM NM NM NM
  Jabari Higgs-Salaam SO-2 Rutgers NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Russell Robinson SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 15.53m 14.44m 50' 11.5"
  • 15.53  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.31  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
2 Kevin Snyder SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 14.95m 12.41m 49' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
3 Shaun Wollenweber   Unattached 14.64m 12.74m 48' 0.5"
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
4 Chase Novak JR-3 Oakland 13.87m 16.78m 45' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.80  
5 Evan Bruenderman FR-1 Saint Louis 13.83m 9.68m 45' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.83  
6 Jayden Kouadio FR-1 Saint Louis 13.73m 13.59m 45' 0.5"
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
7 Kevin Szczepaniec JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 13.65m 15.97m 44' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jefferson Osunkwo JR-3 Marquette 13.59m 10.46m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  Gregory Downs SO-2 Eastern Illinois NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Drayden FR-1 Illinois NM NM NM
  Samuel Raheem SO-2 Illinois DNS DNS NM
  Armond Hopkins FR-1 Oakland DNS DNS NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nikolas Curtiss SR-4 Iowa 21.60m 19.29m 63' 3.5"
  • 19.01  
  • 18.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.95  
  • 19.29  
2 Logan Calvin JR-3 Illinois State 24.52m 19.01m 62' 4.5"
  • 16.87  
  • 18.14  
  • 18.82  
  • 18.97  
  • 19.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyler Sudduth FR-1 Illinois 17.48m 19.00m 62' 4"
  • 19.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Shoaf SO-2 Notre Dame 16.45m 18.91m 62' 0.5"
  • 16.83  
  • 17.02  
  • 17.29  
  • 18.06  
  • 18.91  
  • FOUL  
5 Myles Kerner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.18m 18.48m 60' 7.75"
  • 17.88  
  • 17.27  
  • 18.46  
  • 17.96  
  • 18.48  
  • FOUL  
6 John Stefan SR-4 Notre Dame 21.00m 17.80m 58' 4.75"
  • 17.08  
  • 17.53  
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.80  
7 William Rezny SO-2 Illinois 19.98m 17.68m 58' 0.25"
  • 17.68  
  • 17.43  
  • 17.28  
  • 16.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Strouf FR-1 Indiana 17.64m 17.64m 57' 10.5"
  • 17.33  
  • 16.16  
  • 17.64  
9 Wyatt Puff FR-1 Indiana State 18.08m 17.55m 57' 7"
  • 16.25  
  • 17.28  
  • 17.46  
  • 16.50  
  • 17.55  
  • 17.52  
10 Billy Matzek JR-3 Illinois 18.15m 17.12m 56' 2"
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Adam Hunt SR-4 Rutgers 21.20m 17.10m 56' 1.25"
  • 14.49  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
12 Dawson Ellingson SO-2 Iowa 17.25m 17.08m 56' 0.5"
  • 16.63  
  • 16.73  
  • 17.08  
13 Amiri Buchanan SO-2 Illinois State 18.80m 16.94m 55' 7"
  • 15.22  
  • 16.03  
  • 16.94  
14 Elijah Barnes JR-3 Iowa 19.59m 16.74m 54' 11.25"
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jason Montano JR-3 DePaul 13.08m 16.56m 54' 4"
  • 16.56  
  • 16.22  
  • 16.23  
16 Jeffrey Williams JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 17.20m 16.54m 54' 3.25"
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Iowa 17.08m 16.42m 53' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.42  
  • FOUL  
18 Quintin Lyons FR-1 Iowa 15.92m 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.06  
19 Vince Shields JR-3 Illinois 16.07m 16.07m 52' 8.75"
  • 14.71  
  • 16.07  
  • 15.77  
20 Elias Foor FR-1 Indiana State 17.79m 16.03m 52' 7.25"
  • 13.86  
  • 16.03  
  • 15.33  
21 Noah Bolt FR-1 Indiana State 15.88m 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • 14.47  
  • 15.88  
  • 15.63  
22 Brett Norton SO-2 Indiana State 15.92m 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
23 Kamron Kobolak JR-3 Rutgers 13.34m 15.70m 51' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
24 Kyle Lipscomb SO-2 Rutgers 15.06m 15.69m 51' 5.75"
  • 15.69  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.61  
25 Chris Huisman FR-1 Purdue 18.59m 15.49m 50' 10"
  • 15.49  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.09  
26 Diego Collado JR-3 Saint Louis 12.43m 15.35m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
27 Hunter Hendershot FR-1 Illinois 16.92m 15.24m 50' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • 15.24  
28 William Loewen SR-4 Notre Dame 19.52m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
29 Bradley Olysav SO-2 Eastern Illinois 12.71m 14.61m 47' 11.25"
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Brandon Peck JR-3 Indiana State 12.66m 14.22m 46' 8"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.22  
  Sebastian Swistak FR-1 Eastern Illinois NM NM NM
  Henry Boudreau SO-2 Notre Dame NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Adam Strouf FR-1 Indiana 18.17m 17.11m 12.35m 17.64m 57' 10.5"
10 Billy Matzek JR-3 Illinois 17.63m 12.33m 16.09m 17.12m 56' 2"
15 Jason Montano JR-3 DePaul 20.70m 18.38m 21.03m 16.56m 54' 4"
19 Vince Shields JR-3 Illinois 16.39m 18.80m 13.02m 16.07m 52' 8.75"
20 Elias Foor FR-1 Indiana State 16.83m 14.43m 16.03m 16.03m 52' 7.25"
21 Noah Bolt FR-1 Indiana State 15.09m 11.91m 12.86m 15.88m 52' 1.25"
23 Kamron Kobolak JR-3 Rutgers 10.99m 11.30m 14.29m 15.70m 51' 6.25"
24 Kyle Lipscomb SO-2 Rutgers 17.26m 18.51m 12.55m 15.69m 51' 5.75"
25 Chris Huisman FR-1 Purdue 16.88m 18.43m 11.77m 15.49m 50' 10"
26 Diego Collado JR-3 Saint Louis 17.81m 17.50m 12.59m 15.35m 50' 4.5"
27 Hunter Hendershot FR-1 Illinois 19.35m 16.00m 17.22m 15.24m 50' 0"
28 William Loewen SR-4 Notre Dame 14.83m 14.98m 19.06m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
29 Bradley Olysav SO-2 Eastern Illinois 13.73m 14.90m 15.49m 14.61m 47' 11.25"
30 Brandon Peck JR-3 Indiana State 16.64m 10.67m 16.21m 14.22m 46' 8"
  Sebastian Swistak FR-1 Eastern Illinois NM NM NM NM NM
  Henry Boudreau SO-2 Notre Dame NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nikolas Curtiss SR-4 Iowa 14.27m 19.29m 20.64m 19.68m 63' 3.5"
2 Logan Calvin JR-3 Illinois State 23.00m 19.01m 18.25m 22.81m 62' 4.5"
3 Tyler Sudduth FR-1 Illinois 15.58m 19.00m 23.94m 22.23m 62' 4"
4 Michael Shoaf SO-2 Notre Dame 24.39m 18.91m 23.83m 19.29m 62' 0.5"
5 Myles Kerner FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.55m 18.48m 13.68m 14.60m 60' 7.75"
6 John Stefan SR-4 Notre Dame 17.44m 17.80m 14.60m 23.14m 58' 4.75"
7 William Rezny SO-2 Illinois 16.62m 17.68m 20.86m 17.15m 58' 0.25"
9 Wyatt Puff FR-1 Indiana State 22.29m 17.55m 21.24m 13.86m 57' 7"
11 Adam Hunt