February 4- 5, 2022
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.36 7.36 7.14 5.16 5.52
2 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 5.55 7.40 7.63 8.66 8.14
3 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.45 7.49 6.30 9.22 9.22
4 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.78 7.55 8.38 6.72 5.29
5 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 9.16 7.57 9.54 6.51 6.97
6 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.21 7.67 6.91 8.52 6.14
7 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 6.17 7.71 8.33 10.03 5.63
8 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 6.56 7.80 9.83 7.10 6.40
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.60 6.60 7.49
5 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 6.14 6.14 7.57
6 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 6.29 8.82 7.67
8 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 6.56 9.68 7.80
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 9.35 7.36 5.30
2 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 8.81 7.40 7.48
4 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 5.44 7.55 9.67
7 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 5.63 7.71 5.48

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 5.28 7.33
2 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.02 7.35
3 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 7.26 7.56
4 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.73 7.57
5 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 5.88 7.63
6 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 5.50 7.64
7 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.12 7.65
8 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.49 7.72
9 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 7.36 7.74
10 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 9.07 7.75
11 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 8.77 7.76
12 Samone Winters FR-1 Illinois State 9.25 7.77
13 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 7.08 7.78
14 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.25 7.78
15 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 6.40 7.80
16 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 6.56 7.80
17 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 7.44 7.83
18 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 6.03 7.83
19 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 9.18 7.84
20 Marthea Vann-Scott SR-4 Oakland 9.78 7.88
21 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10.08 7.93
22 Jenna Oriani FR-1 Ball State 6.16 7.99
  Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS
  Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.33
6 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 7.64
7 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.65
15 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 7.80
20 Marthea Vann-Scott SR-4 Oakland 7.88
22 Jenna Oriani FR-1 Ball State 7.99
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.35 8.90 5.52
5 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.63 7.86 7.79
10 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.75 9.38 7.91
12 Samone Winters FR-1 Illinois State 7.77 7.54 6.53
21 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 7.93 6.43 8.81
  Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.56 9.39 7.57
8 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 5.72 7.65 7.72
9 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 6.89 8.83 7.74
16 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 7.49 6.24 7.80
17 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 9.09 6.03 7.83
19 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 9.33 7.45 7.84
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 7.34 9.38 6.88 5.60 7.64 7.56
11 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 7.45 6.06 9.08 6.44 9.63 7.76
13 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 9.73 9.42 6.46 7.63 7.78 7.78
14 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 8.56 7.94 8.41 8.48 8.64 7.78
18 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 7.60 6.27 9.01 8.85 10.03 7.83
  Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 6.42 9.14 7.37 6.12 8.85
2 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 9.03 5.90 7.46 9.33 9.40
3 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.48 6.65 7.55 5.74 8.91
4 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 8.65 8.49 7.58 7.21 7.05
5 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 8.53 7.69 7.61 9.52 7.77
6 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.39 6.02 7.61 9.52 7.08
7 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 6.20 8.50 7.65 9.41 8.73
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 6.21 7.43 7.66 8.97 9.27
9 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.97 6.44 7.66 6.13 7.51
10 Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers 7.14 8.21 7.67 5.37 6.29
11 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 8.13 8.44 7.67 9.28 7.44
12 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 8.64 8.25 7.71 5.40 7.79
13 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 6.49 6.18 7.72 7.03 6.33
14 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 9.91 7.74 7.74 9.45 7.36
15 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 6.44 6.68 7.76 6.21 9.55
16 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 7.15 6.69 7.77 7.93 5.68
17 Jenna Oriani FR-1 Ball State 9.96 9.34 7.78 9.03 7.94
18 Samone Winters FR-1 Illinois State 10.07 7.41 7.80 8.97 9.91
19 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 6.79 9.44 7.80 8.97 8.27
20 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 8.83 6.95 7.81 9.45 5.63
21 Marthea Vann-Scott SR-4 Oakland 10.01 6.57 7.82 9.94 9.70
22 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5.56 9.79 7.83 9.01 8.15
23 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 9.57 9.18 7.84 9.96 7.69
24 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 8.33 8.09 7.85 6.44 8.95
25 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.19 6.38 7.87 10.00 7.80
26 Shaneese LaMons JR-3 Oakland 7.42 7.66 7.89 6.08 8.53
27 Reynei Wallace SO-2 Indiana State 7.51 8.14 7.90 6.72 6.64
28 Brenea Benton JR-3 Oakland 9.64 6.88 7.90 7.04 9.72
29 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.06 8.01 7.93 8.65 7.93
30 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 6.85 6.93 7.96 8.20 9.24
31 Daija Springer SO-2 Indiana State 7.34 8.21 7.97 5.58 9.25
32 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 6.00 10.15 7.99 7.67 8.55
33 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 9.06 7.37 8.01 8.09 6.97
34 Kelsey Dalton FR-1 Bradley 10.43 6.02 8.02 9.55 8.10
35 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 9.13 10.43 8.08 8.08 8.65
36 Melissa Parrella FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 9.05 8.00 8.08 7.76 7.84
37 Tyrah Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 7.53 5.75 8.09 6.72 6.23
38 Jade Cadichon FR-1 Butler 6.60 5.86 8.14 6.52 5.70
39 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 8.84 6.71 8.18 8.43 6.38
40 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 10.39 6.68 8.24 6.68 8.90
41 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 5.79 7.86 8.27 5.88 7.45
42 Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis 6.39 7.63 8.29 7.38 8.54
43 Bailey Hasken JR-3 Saint Louis 5.93 8.18 8.34 8.09 9.60
44 Dani Doncevic FR-1 Saint Louis 9.98 8.72 8.38 9.14 8.38
  Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Reghan Draper SO-2 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chelsea Francis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers 5.68 7.21 6.98 7.67 8.29 7.44
16 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 9.41 9.87 6.14 7.77 7.07 6.92
27 Reynei Wallace SO-2 Indiana State 9.17 7.11 7.83 7.90 9.88 6.96
34 Kelsey Dalton FR-1 Bradley 10.03 7.38 8.02 8.02 6.10 7.38
41 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 7.78 8.85 6.12 8.27 5.96 6.45
  Chelsea Francis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 7.65
14 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.74
21 Marthea Vann-Scott SR-4 Oakland 7.82
32 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 7.99
36 Melissa Parrella FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 8.08
44 Dani Doncevic FR-1 Saint Louis 8.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 9.52 8.46 8.61 7.55
4 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 8.27 9.02 9.02 7.58
12 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 5.79 8.79 8.33 7.71
19 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 5.78 5.62 6.63 7.80
33 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 9.70 9.86 8.90 8.01
42 Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis 9.70 10.70 7.30 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 7.51 5.44 9.81 5.83 7.66
23 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 9.02 8.31 8.94 6.20 7.84
25 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.77 7.56 8.19 8.74 7.87
28 Brenea Benton JR-3 Oakland 7.67 7.51 7.67 6.80 7.90
37 Tyrah Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 7.37 7.20 10.28 8.82 8.09
39 Jaila Robinson SO-2 Saint Louis 9.33 7.61 5.81 5.98 8.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 8.07 8.15 7.61
13 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 9.58 7.26 7.72
20 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 6.95 8.67 7.81
22 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 6.27 9.09 7.83
30 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 6.21 9.00 7.96
38 Jade Cadichon FR-1 Butler 6.68 7.25 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jenna Oriani FR-1 Ball State 7.78
18 Samone Winters FR-1 Illinois State 7.80
29 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.93
31 Daija Springer SO-2 Indiana State 7.97
  Reghan Draper SO-2 Central Michigan DNS
  Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 7.37
6 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 7.61
8 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 7.66
24 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 7.85
26 Shaneese LaMons JR-3 Oakland 7.89
43 Bailey Hasken JR-3 Saint Louis 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 7.02 7.46 9.48
11 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 9.13 7.67 5.91
15 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 5.44 7.76 6.21
35 Sidney Martin FR-1 Bradley 6.14 8.08 9.46
40 Maddie Andorf SO-2 Saint Louis 9.23 8.24 10.30
  Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 MaQuila Norman SR-4 Ball State 26.78 21.91 30.43 23.86 24.34 30.67
2 Kadeja Campbell JR-3 Northern Illinois 18.53 23.90 23.16 27.55 24.38 25.60
3 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 17.14 30.36 30.36 25.22 24.48 22.53
4 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 23.93 25.66 23.93 26.65 24.67 24.67
5 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 19.49 21.22 24.92 29.36 24.67 22.95
6 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 21.23 29.62 21.97 27.89 24.68 29.62
7 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 26.68 21.00 20.26 21.00 24.70 20.01
8 Erin Dowd   Unattached 18.38 27.07 18.87 21.11 24.83 28.31
9 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 19.94 18.44 17.70 22.18 24.92 20.69
10 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 20.46 23.21 21.46 27.20 24.95 27.45
11 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 24.73 23.24 28.23 28.98 24.98 26.98
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.29 28.30 21.54 23.54 25.04 24.54
13 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 28.85 32.11 20.07 30.35 25.08 31.35
14 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 18.57 25.34 23.34 24.84 25.09 21.58
15 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 28.90 32.42 30.16 29.91 25.13 31.42
16 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 21.62 21.87 25.89 27.40 25.13 18.35
17 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 29.29 28.03 26.01 32.32 25.25 20.71
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 30.87 32.39 21.26 23.03 25.30 19.23
19 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 17.72 25.57 30.38 25.06 25.31 30.38
20 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 19.76 25.08 29.39 26.85 25.33 21.79
21 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 26.65 20.82 21.07 25.89 25.38 20.05
22 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 22.60 29.46 27.93 24.63 25.39 29.96
23 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 18.62 26.27 18.87 17.85 25.50 26.78
24 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 19.39 18.88 32.91 24.24 25.51 31.38
25 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 19.92 31.66 19.66 20.17 25.53 19.66
26 Payton Barlow SR-4 Ball State 28.14 30.96 32.23 25.58 25.58 26.35
27 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 19.73 24.60 33.05 24.09 25.62 26.14
28 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 30.00 24.36 24.62 28.46 25.64 23.59
29 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 18.74 24.39 31.58 19.26 25.67 33.38
30 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 31.85 25.17 26.45 28.77 25.68 24.40
31 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 28.80 25.46 29.57 23.40 25.71 24.94
32 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 24.76 21.41 29.66 20.38 25.79 23.73
33 Alexis Thigpen FR-1 Ball State 24.02 31.50 22.98 27.12 25.82 21.18
34 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 26.87 20.15 33.32 26.87 25.83 22.22
35 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 21.19 29.98 32.05 31.01 25.84 19.90
36 T'ya Suber FR-1 Bradley 18.42 24.13 23.35 24.91 25.94 30.09
37 Zakiya Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 29.96 20.06 28.92 26.05 26.05 19.80
38 Sheriyah Nutt FR-1 Rutgers 20.13 29.28 31.11 21.70 26.14 32.42
39 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 32.69 21.62 32.95 23.46 26.36 31.37
40 Tyrah Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 29.21 33.22 18.76 29.47 26.79 20.36
41 Juliana Keenan FR-1 Notre Dame 36.21 21.17 24.23 22.28 27.85 23.68
  Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaitlyn Lewis JR-3 Northern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tacoria Humphrey FR-1 Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chelsea Francis   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 MaQuila Norman SR-4 Ball State 24.34
5 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.67
  Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) DNS
  Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS
  Chelsea Francis   Unattached DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 24.48 30.60 23.50
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.04 21.29 29.55
29 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.67 21.05 19.00
32 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 25.79 22.96 28.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kadeja Campbell JR-3 Northern Illinois 21.21 24.38
9 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 30.90 24.92
10 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 17.47 24.95
13 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 26.84 25.08
  Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 24.68 19.25
8 Erin Dowd   Unattached 24.83 18.87
37 Zakiya Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 26.05 23.71
  Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS
  Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 17.54 31.87 29.89 25.20 24.70 26.68 23.22
11 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 31.48 20.49 29.23 25.48 24.98 17.74 18.24
17 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 17.68 24.50 32.07 23.23 25.25 29.80 28.28
25 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 17.88 29.36 18.90 23.49 25.53 31.66 24.00
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.67
16 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 25.13
19 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 25.31
36 T'ya Suber FR-1 Bradley 25.94
  Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 26.85 31.12 25.09
15 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 24.88 31.17 25.13
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 31.88 25.81 25.30
28 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 31.03 20.00 25.64
35 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 19.38 19.38 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 18.54 20.57 25.39 23.62
27 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.11 33.05 25.62 22.55
30 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 20.29 24.66 25.68 32.36
33 Alexis Thigpen FR-1 Ball State 29.96 27.89 25.82 22.98
  Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 26.40 17.77 25.38 19.55 28.68 25.89 18.79
23 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 30.60 30.60 25.50 22.95 28.56 32.13 23.21
24 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 27.55 19.90 25.51 18.63 30.36 26.02 32.66
31 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 24.69 24.94 25.71 21.34 28.80 25.46 30.08
  Kaitlyn Lewis JR-3 Northern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Sheriyah Nutt FR-1 Rutgers 23.79 33.72 32.16 26.14 31.11 33.46 27.19
39 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 30.58 31.37 22.94 26.36 26.10 24.78 23.20
40 Tyrah Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 21.97 23.04 27.87 26.79 28.13 32.42 31.62
41 Juliana Keenan FR-1 Notre Dame 21.45 26.18 28.97 27.85 33.98 20.61 35.37
  Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 25.33
26 Payton Barlow SR-4 Ball State 25.58
34 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 25.83
  Tacoria Humphrey FR-1 Illinois DNS

400ms Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 59.83 58.77 53.42
2 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:04.79 40.83 54.44
3 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 41.67 48.34 55.56
4 Kadeja Campbell JR-3 Northern Illinois 1:02.42 1:07.99 55.73
5 Destiny White JR-3 Illinois State 51.04 52.18 56.71
6 Jaclyn Greci SR-4 Illinois State 44.90 1:09.90 56.83
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNF DNF DNF
  Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS DNS
400ms Final Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 41.14 53.42
2 Blanca Hervas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 51.18 54.44
3 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 1:04.45 55.56
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNF DNF
400ms Final Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kadeja Campbell JR-3 Northern Illinois 42.92 55.73 41.24 1:04.65 44.03 42.36
5 Destiny White JR-3 Illinois State 1:04.09 56.71 43.10 1:05.79 1:05.79 1:01.25
6 Jaclyn Greci SR-4 Illinois State 1:11.04 56.83 1:12.18 1:11.61 1:01.38 54.56
  Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 1:07.56 1:02.11 54.48 41.95
2 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 1:10.92 1:05.38 55.40 1:00.39
3 Payton Barlow SR-4 Ball State 51.71 40.04 55.60 1:01.72
4 Santoria Harris FR-1 Illinois State 55.29 59.75 55.84 1:01.43
5 Kennedy Brace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 41.97 39.73 55.95 50.92
6 Eve Balseiro FR-1 Notre Dame 49.89 1:12.87 56.05 47.09
7 Kaylee Lane SO-2 Indiana 52.20 51.07 56.12 53.32
8 Charlee Crawford FR-1 Rutgers 1:06.23 43.22 56.12 51.63
9 MaQuila Norman SR-4 Ball State 43.29 45.54 56.22 1:02.41
10 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 45.20 42.37 56.49 41.81
11 Alexis Thigpen FR-1 Ball State 54.82 45.78 56.51 51.99
12 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 1:01.07 1:13.51 56.54 56.54
13 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 46.38 54.30 56.56 1:05.05
14 Audrey Harrod JR-3 Illinois State 1:13.66 53.83 56.66 1:09.70
15 Arianna Mansavage JR-3 Marquette 45.44 56.23 56.79 1:12.70
16 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 44.40 1:06.03 56.92 42.69
17 Kennedy Crawford FR-1 Northern Illinois 41.02 1:08.36 56.96 1:06.65
18 Bailey Moran SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 53.65 1:11.91 57.07 1:02.21
19 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 44.84 1:14.73 57.48 59.21
20 Krystalann Bechard FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 59.25 43.72 57.52 1:07.88
21 Jericha Petrella FR-1 Central Michigan 1:01.55 54.65 57.52 58.10
22 Iyanla Hunter SO-2 Indiana State 1:14.22 1:00.41 57.53 1:13.07
23 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 52.94 1:09.63 57.54 40.86
24 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 1:11.44 1:09.71 57.61 57.04
25 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 1:03.97 1:10.31 57.63 1:14.35
26 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 1:15.00 41.28 58.14 1:09.19
27 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 58.30 46.06 58.30 57.72
28 Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley 42.23 1:04.52 58.65 42.82
29 Jade Pope FR-1 DePaul 52.28 57.57 58.74 59.92
30 Sierra Long JR-3 Indiana State 1:08.62 42.97 59.67 1:14.59
31 Sheriyah Nutt FR-1 Rutgers 1:04.46 1:04.46 1:00.24 58.44
32 Adelaide Havens JR-3 Marquette 1:03.88 49.42 1:00.26 1:06.29
33 Kameron Scille SO-2 Rutgers 52.17 1:09.16 1:00.66 1:04.91
34 Caroline Isemann FR-1 Notre Dame 1:23.33 1:14.07 1:06.13 1:20.02
  Erin Dowd   Unattached 1:10.25 40.14 55.75 1:11.36
  Erin Dowd   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Thomas SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryannia Murphy SO-2 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Uchechi Nwogwugwu JR-3 Tennessee DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofia Rooney FR-1 Notre Dame DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 1:04.29 54.48
2 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 1:08.15 55.40
5 Kennedy Brace FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 50.92 55.95
  Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Eve Balseiro FR-1 Notre Dame 50.45 56.05 44.84 1:07.82 1:01.66 1:04.46
  Erin Dowd   Unattached 43.49 55.75 52.97 1:04.12 1:11.36 1:10.81
  Lauren Thomas SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bryannia Murphy SO-2 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Charlee Crawford FR-1 Rutgers 51.63 56.12 43.22 49.39 44.34
11 Alexis Thigpen FR-1 Ball State 50.86 56.51 51.43 54.25 1:11.77
18 Bailey Moran SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:00.50 57.07 47.37 51.94 1:01.07
22 Iyanla Hunter SO-2 Indiana State 45.45 57.53 1:02.71 44.88 1:03.86
  Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Santoria Harris FR-1 Illinois State 1:00.87 58.08 55.29 55.84 40.77
7 Kaylee Lane SO-2 Indiana 54.44 1:10.72 44.34 56.12 55.56
10 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 53.10 41.24 1:09.49 56.49 1:05.53
13 Anna Maria Leszczynska SO-2 Purdue 43.56 1:05.05 1:03.92 56.56 1:07.88
  Uchechi Nwogwugwu JR-3 Tennessee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 MaQuila Norman SR-4 Ball State 46.67 1:09.72 56.22
14 Audrey Harrod JR-3 Illinois State 56.10 42.50 56.66
16 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 43.26 55.22 56.92
17 Kennedy Crawford FR-1 Northern Illinois 1:07.79 55.82 56.96
23 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 54.09 41.43 57.54
Women's 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 1:10.68 1:01.07 1:09.55 56.54 56.54 49.76
15 Arianna Mansavage JR-3 Marquette 57.93 55.09 1:08.72 56.79 46.00 54.52
24 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 47.24 46.67 44.36 57.61 50.70 44.94
25 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 49.57 58.21 49.57 57.63 45.53 1:10.89
27 Mikayla McDowell SO-2 Saint Louis 50.14 58.30 42.56 58.30 41.40 1:01.22
Women's 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Payton Barlow SR-4 Ball State 1:12.28 40.04 1:07.84 55.05 53.94 55.60
19 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 1:04.38 1:00.93 40.81 47.14 1:14.73 57.48
20 Krystalann Bechard FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 52.92 56.37 40.84 1:08.45 43.72 57.52
21 Jericha Petrella FR-1 Central Michigan 42.57 44.29 1:00.98 1:06.73 1:14.20 57.52
34 Caroline Isemann FR-1 Notre Dame 58.20 1:11.42 1:02.83 1:16.05 1:00.18 1:06.13
Women's 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Emily Nichols SO-2 Saint Louis 43.03 40.70 40.70 59.89 58.14
28 Reina McMillan FR-1 Bradley 48.10 1:10.97 54.55 56.89 58.65
29 Jade Pope FR-1 DePaul 45.82 44.65 59.33 53.46 58.74
30 Sierra Long JR-3 Indiana State 1:09.82 48.93 1:11.01 43.56 59.67
32 Adelaide Havens JR-3 Marquette 1:11.11 42.19 54.84 1:10.51 1:00.26
Women's 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Sheriyah Nutt FR-1 Rutgers 1:01.45 1:00.24 46.39 56.63 58.44 1:14.10 43.38
33 Kameron Scille SO-2 Rutgers 1:10.37 1:00.66 55.20 1:18.86 46.71 1:03.70 1:18.26
  Sofia Rooney FR-1 Notre Dame DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erin Dowd   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 1:28.45
2 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 1:29.89
3 Clare Pitcher FR-1 Iowa 1:30.12
4 Jaiden Itson FR-1 Iowa 1:30.69
5 Mallory Mulzer   Unattached 1:32.00
6 Audrey Harrod JR-3 Illinois State 1:32.22
7 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 1:32.45
8 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa 1:32.70
9 Lorie Cashdollar SR-4 DePaul 1:33.34
10 Tracy Towns SO-2 Illinois 1:33.49
11 Lydia Malecek FR-1 Illinois 1:33.66
12 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 1:33.68
13 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 1:33.71
14 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 1:33.78
15 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 1:33.93
16 Karlie Zumbro JR-3 Ball State 1:34.70
17 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 1:34.73
18 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 1:35.75
19 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 1:37.75
20 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 1:38.19
21 Tiana LoStracco FR-1 Bradley 1:38.65
22 Sabrina Elder JR-3 IUPUI 1:38.68
23 Katherine Smith FR-1 Notre Dame 1:40.49
  Shynae Deas FR-1 Indiana DNS
  Grace Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa DNS
  Elizabeth Stanhope SO-2 Indiana DNS
  Suzie Muller FR-1 Ohio State DNS
  Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State DNS
  Charity Griffith SO-2 Ball State DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 1:47.03 1:28.45 1:14.30 1:20.49 1:34.65 1:33.76
2 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 1:36.19 1:29.89 1:35.29 1:07.42 1:25.40 1:02.93
3 Clare Pitcher FR-1 Iowa 1:04.89 1:30.12 1:40.94 1:39.14 1:06.69 1:39.14
5 Mallory Mulzer   Unattached 1:09.92 1:32.00 1:27.40 1:32.92 1:50.40 1:20.04
  Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jaiden Itson FR-1 Iowa 1:12.56 1:30.69
8 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa 1:14.16 1:32.70
18 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 1:41.50 1:35.75
  Charity Griffith SO-2 Ball State DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Stanhope SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS
  Shynae Deas FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Lorie Cashdollar SR-4 DePaul 1:22.14 1:45.48 1:24.01 1:55.75 1:33.34 1:42.68 1:33.34
10 Tracy Towns SO-2 Illinois 1:46.58 2:00.61 1:06.38 1:52.19 1:33.49 1:35.36 1:50.32
11 Lydia Malecek FR-1 Illinois 1:36.47 1:09.31 1:10.25 1:07.44 1:33.66 1:28.98 1:37.41
14 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 1:05.65 1:46.91 1:24.41 1:57.23 1:33.78 1:40.35 1:33.78
21 Tiana LoStracco FR-1 Bradley 1:28.79 1:40.63 1:35.69 1:42.60 1:38.65 1:47.53 1:46.55
  Grace Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Audrey Harrod JR-3 Illinois State 1:32.22 1:27.61 1:05.48 1:33.15 1:20.24 1:58.97 1:16.55
13 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 1:33.71 1:53.39 1:29.03 1:10.29 1:59.02 1:43.09 1:43.09
17 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 1:34.73 1:30.00 1:36.63 1:51.79 1:17.68 2:03.15 1:23.37
19 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 1:37.75 1:18.20 1:49.48 1:32.87 1:39.71 1:42.64 1:22.11
20 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 1:38.19 1:52.92 1:13.65 1:21.50 1:56.85 2:07.65 1:50.96
  Suzie Muller FR-1 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 1:32.45
12 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 1:33.68
15 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 1:33.93
16 Karlie Zumbro JR-3 Ball State 1:34.70
22 Sabrina Elder JR-3 IUPUI 1:38.68
23 Katherine Smith FR-1 Notre Dame 1:40.49

800M Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aurora Rynda SR-4 Michigan 1:37.09 1:40.77 1:48.15 2:02.89
2 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 2:37.81 2:26.53 2:22.78 2:05.24
3 Kelly Mindak SR-4 Indiana 2:32.45 2:16.07 1:59.69 2:05.99
4 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Indiana 2:42.23 1:50.27 1:40.13 2:06.74
5 Clare Pitcher FR-1 Iowa 2:29.16 2:44.59 1:32.58 2:08.58
6 Kayla Johnson SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 2:34.31 1:45.45 1:58.31 2:08.59
7 Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State 1:47.00 1:47.00 1:41.84 2:08.91
8 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 2:21.97 2:41.33 2:36.17 2:09.06
9 Erin Sullivan SR-4 Notre Dame 1:38.21 2:18.27 2:16.98 2:09.22
10 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 1:35.64 2:20.88 2:20.88 2:09.24
11 Hannah Stoffel SR-4 Indiana 1:52.67 2:00.44 2:28.93 2:09.50
12 Maria Anderson FR-1 Indiana 1:41.10 2:00.54 2:38.13 2:09.61
13 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 2:13.56 1:51.30 2:47.61 2:10.94
14 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 2:06.32 2:48.43 1:49.22 2:11.58
15 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 1:33.80 2:51.75 1:43.05 2:12.11
16 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:17.70 2:38.88 1:36.66 2:12.40
17 Sierra Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:22.60 1:53.81 2:43.16 2:17.11
  Amber Gall JR-3 Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF
800M Final Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aurora Rynda SR-4 Michigan 2:02.89 1:57.98 2:21.33 1:54.29
2 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 2:05.24 2:09.00 1:58.98 1:41.45
3 Kelly Mindak SR-4 Indiana 2:05.99 1:35.76 1:48.36 1:37.02
4 Bailey Hertenstein JR-3 Indiana 2:06.74 1:55.34 1:57.87 2:38.43
6 Kayla Johnson SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 2:08.59 1:50.59 1:39.02 2:20.17
7 Aziza Ayoub SR-4 Ohio State 2:08.91 1:53.44 1:36.69 2:25.67
10 Erin Reidy FR-1 Minnesota 2:09.24 2:42.85 1:53.74 1:40.81
11 Hannah Stoffel SR-4 Indiana 2:09.50 2:39.29 2:41.88 2:06.91
800M Final Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Clare Pitcher FR-1 Iowa 2:13.73 2:08.58 1:54.44 2:18.87 1:30.01 2:02.16 1:33.87
8 Kaitlin Ryan JR-3 Notre Dame 1:35.51 2:09.06 2:05.19 1:44.54 2:41.33 2:34.88 1:47.12
9 Erin Sullivan SR-4 Notre Dame 1:38.21 2:09.22 2:29.90 2:37.65 1:36.92 2:19.56 1:48.55
12 Maria Anderson FR-1 Indiana 2:13.50 2:09.61 2:35.54 1:48.88 2:23.87 2:43.31 2:26.46
13 Alice Hill SR-4 Michigan 2:08.33 2:10.94 1:43.45 2:07.02 2:17.49 2:17.49 2:35.82
14 Anastasia Korzenowski JR-3 Minnesota 2:30.01 2:11.58 1:47.90 1:36.06 1:43.95 2:16.85 1:57.11
15 Lucy Petee SO-2 Michigan 2:17.40 2:12.11 1:37.77 2:27.97 2:21.36 2:10.79 2:30.61
16 Molly Roach JR-3 Minnesota 2:38.88 2:12.40 1:52.54 1:36.66 2:13.73 2:49.48 2:08.43
17 Sierra Oliveira FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 1:51.06 2:17.11 2:18.49 2:32.20 2:30.83 2:15.74 2:56.88
  Amber Gall JR-3 Michigan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Aesoph FR-1 Iowa 2:09.89 2:31.98 1:51.71 2:47.56
2 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa 2:10.59 1:34.03 2:21.04 1:48.39
3 Natalie Varela FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:10.73 1:39.36 2:00.28 2:19.89
4 Lauren Fulcher JR-3 Michigan 2:10.74 1:39.37 1:47.21 2:10.74
5 Shynae Deas FR-1 Indiana 2:11.16 1:35.75 2:46.58 1:58.05
6 Lorie Cashdollar SR-4 DePaul 2:11.29 1:51.60 1:41.10 1:50.29
7 Amaya Turner FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:11.59 1:32.12 2:45.81 1:40.01
8 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa 2:12.20 2:41.29 1:44.44 2:25.42
9 Nicole Squatrito SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:12.22 2:14.87 2:43.96 1:49.75
10 Tracy Towns SO-2 Illinois 2:12.27 2:51.96 2:46.66 2:14.92
11 Samantha Hastie   Unattached 2:12.58 2:49.71 2:24.52 1:32.81
12 Mallory Mulzer   Unattached 2:12.77 2:30.03 1:55.51 1:46.22
13 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.78 2:30.05 1:40.92 1:38.26
14 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 2:12.80 1:54.21 2:15.46 1:59.52
15 Lydia Malecek FR-1 Illinois 2:13.03 2:23.68 2:52.94 2:01.06
16 Elizabeth Stanhope SO-2 Indiana 2:13.54 2:14.88 2:50.94 2:02.86
17 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 2:13.69 1:38.93 2:11.02 1:40.27
18 Madison Leigh SR-4 Oakland 2:13.76 2:09.75 2:28.48 1:53.70
19 Rebecca Odusola SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:13.87 2:36.63 2:40.65 2:41.99
20 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 2:13.92 2:32.67 2:43.39 2:36.69
21 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.12 2:30.22 1:35.23 1:39.25
22 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 2:14.17 2:38.32 1:39.29 1:55.39
23 Emily Noone JR-3 Marquette 2:14.40 2:45.32 2:27.84 1:34.08
24 Gia Napolean SO-2 Ohio State 2:14.46 2:50.77 1:50.26 2:26.57
25 Alexis Gourrier JR-3 Central Michigan 2:15.13 2:35.40 1:40.00 2:11.08
26 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:15.37 2:12.67 2:51.92 1:45.59
27 Kate Dickman   Unattached 2:15.37 1:44.24 1:41.53 1:40.18
28 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 2:15.45 2:30.35 2:52.03 1:55.14
29 Emma Gordon SR-4 Iowa 2:15.68 1:47.19 2:19.75 1:49.90
30 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 2:15.69 1:37.70 2:18.41 2:22.48
31 Catherine Coffey FR-1 Notre Dame 2:16.46 2:57.40 2:12.37 2:05.55
32 Alice Narciso FR-1 Bradley 2:16.97 2:07.39 2:16.97 2:51.22
33 Alexa Havon JR-3 DePaul 2:17.26 1:44.32 1:37.46 2:04.91
34 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 2:17.29 2:46.12 1:41.60 2:47.50
35 Alexa Davis JR-3 Central Michigan 2:17.84 2:26.11 1:47.52 2:08.20
36 Lexi Affolter FR-1 Butler 2:18.79 2:06.30 2:13.24 2:49.33
37 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 2:18.97 2:38.43 2:27.31 2:35.65
38 Olivia Orr SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.20 2:19.20 2:09.46 2:27.56
39 Abby Lynch FR-1 Illinois 2:19.37 2:09.62 1:57.07 2:54.22
40 Madi Mandelke JR-3 Central Michigan 2:20.62 3:02.81 2:41.72 2:38.90
41 Kelly Andrews FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.69 2:43.20 1:56.78 2:53.05
42 Breena Shreeves FR-1 Illinois 2:21.08 2:25.32 2:52.12 2:25.32
43 Karleigh Conner JR-3 Ball State 2:25.13 2:26.59 2:57.06 1:50.30
  Eva Jansohn SR-4 Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Petronela Simiuc Burr   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Natalie Varela FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:10.73 1:48.51 2:21.19
8 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa 2:12.20 1:49.73 1:55.02
10 Tracy Towns SO-2 Illinois 2:12.27 1:49.79 1:56.40
11 Samantha Hastie   Unattached 2:12.58 2:21.86 2:33.80
12 Mallory Mulzer   Unattached 2:12.77 2:34.02 2:10.12
13 Sophie Schmitz SR-4 Minnesota 2:12.78 2:07.47 1:54.19
14 Jenna Barker SO-2 Indiana 2:12.80 2:42.02 1:43.59
16 Elizabeth Stanhope SO-2 Indiana 2:13.54 2:36.25 2:24.23
17 Libby Halbmaier SO-2 Minnesota 2:13.69 1:58.99 2:12.36
  Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville DNS DNS DNS
  Petronela Simiuc Burr   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Aesoph FR-1 Iowa 2:09.89 2:30.68 1:47.81 2:07.30 2:09.89 1:33.52
2 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch FR-1 Iowa 2:10.59 2:47.16 2:49.77 2:32.79 1:44.48 1:36.64
4 Lauren Fulcher JR-3 Michigan 2:10.74 2:30.36 2:13.36 2:01.59 2:10.74 2:10.74
5 Shynae Deas FR-1 Indiana 2:11.16 2:32.15 2:25.59 1:33.13 1:41.00 1:50.18
6 Lorie Cashdollar SR-4 DePaul 2:11.29 2:30.99 2:46.74 1:45.04 2:32.30 2:29.67
7 Amaya Turner FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:11.59 1:45.28 1:40.01 2:22.12 2:07.65 1:53.17
18 Madison Leigh SR-4 Oakland 2:13.76 2:09.75 2:47.20 2:51.22 1:59.05 1:33.64
19 Rebecca Odusola SR-4 Eastern Michigan 2:13.87 1:47.10 2:36.63 2:04.50 2:09.86 2:37.97
20 Katie Moore FR-1 Iowa 2:13.92 2:39.37 1:40.44 2:35.35 2:46.06 2:48.74
30 Logan Akason SO-2 Iowa 2:15.69 2:07.55 2:11.62 2:37.40 2:41.48 2:34.69
35 Alexa Davis JR-3 Central Michigan 2:17.84 2:59.20 1:54.41 2:56.44 1:51.65 2:12.33
  Eva Jansohn SR-4 Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Nicole Squatrito SR-4 Youngstown St. 2:21.48 1:52.39 1:37.85 2:30.73 2:12.22 2:25.45 2:45.28
22 Erin Bertscha SR-4 Rutgers 2:41.01 2:10.15 1:39.29 1:46.00 2:14.17 2:14.17 2:41.01
23 Emily Noone JR-3 Marquette 2:30.53 2:54.72 2:09.03 2:54.72 2:14.40 2:30.53 2:29.19
25 Alexis Gourrier JR-3 Central Michigan 1:46.76 1:38.65 1:56.22 1:38.65 2:15.13 2:09.73 2:13.78
26 Shelby Whetstone SO-2 Rutgers 2:54.63 2:07.25 1:45.59 2:11.31 2:15.37 2:26.20 2:05.90
27 Kate Dickman   Unattached 1:56.42 1:51.01 1:42.89 2:32.97 2:15.37 2:24.85 1:34.76
29 Emma Gordon SR-4 Iowa 2:37.39 2:25.18 1:43.12 2:03.47 2:15.68 2:14.33 1:48.55
31 Catherine Coffey FR-1 Notre Dame 1:54.63 2:45.12 2:45.12 2:24.65 2:16.46 2:11.01 1:36.89
33 Alexa Havon JR-3 DePaul 2:40.60 1:37.46 2:15.89 2:22.75 2:17.26 1:37.46 1:48.44
34 Mackenzie Prezume SR-4 Rutgers 1:40.23 1:37.48 1:45.72 2:20.04 2:17.29 2:43.38 2:09.06
40 Madi Mandelke JR-3 Central Michigan 2:52.97 2:03.75 2:58.59 2:07.97 2:20.62 2:00.94 3:00.00
43 Karleigh Conner JR-3 Ball State 2:51.26 2:10.62 2:12.07 1:59.01 2:25.13 1:48.85 2:19.33
Women's 800m Run Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Lydia Malecek FR-1 Illinois 2:13.03 1:57.07
21 Maleigha Huston FR-1 Western Illinois 2:14.12 1:43.28
24 Gia Napolean SO-2 Ohio State 2:14.46 2:45.39
28 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 2:15.45 2:52.03
32 Alice Narciso FR-1 Bradley 2:16.97 1:44.10
36 Lexi Affolter FR-1 Butler 2:18.79 2:47.94
37 Lindsey Fanz SR-4 Louisville 2:18.97 1:45.62
38 Olivia Orr SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 2:19.20 2:23.38
39 Abby Lynch FR-1 Illinois 2:19.37 2:57.00
41 Kelly Andrews FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:20.69 1:55.37
42 Breena Shreeves FR-1 Illinois 2:21.08 2:16.85
  Taylor Boggess FR-1 Louisville DNS DNS

Women's Mile Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Olivia Howell SO-2 Illinois 4:37.11
2 Presley Weems SR-4 Auburn 4:37.41
3 Katie Thronson JR-3 Tennessee 4:39.35
4 Alsu Lenneman   Unattached 4:41.23
5 Samantha Tran JR-3 Michigan 4:42.28
6 Ericka VanderLende JR-3 Michigan 4:42.81
7 Rachel Hickey JR-3 Illinois State 4:45.52
8 Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana 4:47.85
9 Madeleine King SR-4 Notre Dame 4:50.08
10 Sam Poglitsch FR-1 Illinois 4:54.76
11 Regina Mpigachai FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:55.09
12 Emma Bryant SR-4 Louisville 4:57.02
  Petronela Simiuc Burr   Unattached DNF

Women's 1 Mile Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Corinna Pena SR-4 Butler 3:42.80 4:53.15
2 Mia Beckham JR-3 Butler 3:40.16 4:53.54
3 Emma Atkinson FR-1 Minnesota 5:09.59 4:54.84
4 Katherine Olsen SO-2 Butler 6:12.59 4:55.70
5 Amalia Malecek FR-1 Illinois 3:27.72 4:56.74
6 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:54.29 4:57.26
7 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 5:45.29 4:57.66
8 Akemi Von Scherr FR-1 Ohio State 5:39.78 4:58.05
9 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 5:54.71 4:58.07
10 Melodie Leroudier SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:22.07 4:58.21
11 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 6:22.10 4:58.51
12 Yasmine Mansi   Unattached 5:22.56 4:58.66
13 Lexi Seifert JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:26.12 4:59.01
14 Nina Amicon FR-1 DePaul 4:17.39 4:59.29
15 Ashley Quinn SO-2 Oakland 6:29.34 4:59.49
16 Amber Gall JR-3 Michigan 5:42.14 5:00.12
17 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 4:22.03 5:01.18
18 Eva Jansohn SR-4 Michigan 5:40.69 5:01.49
19 Nora Wollen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:35.06 5:02.26
20 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 4:35.62 5:02.88
21 Paige Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 3:53.59 5:03.36
22 Olivia Hobbs SO-2 Bradley 4:18.23 5:03.79
23 Anya Turner SO-2 Central Michigan 4:32.51 5:06.19
24 Grace Aurand SO-2 Valparaiso 3:38.94 5:08.36
25 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 5:03.37 5:09.56
26 Morgan Dyer FR-1 Indiana State 5:45.03 5:10.83
27 Olivia Niziolek JR-3 Notre Dame 4:19.26 5:12.36
28 Emily Paupore FR-1 Central Michigan 6:12.46 5:12.99
29 Brooke Lytle SO-2 Northern Illinois 3:45.72 5:13.50
30 Julia de la Piedra Sitjas FR-1 Bradley 4:39.43 5:13.96
31 Isalina Colsman FR-1 Notre Dame 4:01.88 5:14.13
32 Grace Louis FR-1 Northern Illinois 6:48.71 5:14.39
33 Natalie Newcombe FR-1 Central Michigan 5:39.78 5:14.61
34 Katie Hohe SO-2 Illinois 6:00.26 5:16.01
35 Hannah Ricci JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:40.70 5:21.41
36 Sarah Greer SO-2 Ball State 6:26.61 5:22.17
37 Jenna Schifferer FR-1 Ball State 5:32.27 5:32.27
  Natalie Cizmas   VNTC DNS DNS
  Julia Pleskaczynska JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNS DNS
  Kate Bushue SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS
  Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley DNS DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corinna Pena SR-4 Butler 3:36.93 5:51.78 6:15.24 3:28.14 6:18.17 4:53.15 5:10.74
2 Mia Beckham JR-3 Butler 5:08.22 5:58.12 5:28.77 6:21.61 4:33.00 4:53.54 5:34.64
3 Emma Atkinson FR-1 Minnesota 6:20.35 3:35.24 6:14.45 5:12.53 6:08.55 4:54.84 3:35.24
5 Amalia Malecek FR-1 Illinois 5:14.55 6:25.77 3:33.66 3:39.59 6:13.90 4:56.74 4:59.71
6 Taylor Kreitinger FR-1 Minnesota 4:48.35 5:06.18 4:24.57 5:56.72 4:18.62 4:57.26 6:23.47
8 Akemi Von Scherr FR-1 Ohio State 5:24.88 4:43.15 4:25.27 6:21.51 4:22.29 4:58.05 5:30.84
10 Melodie Leroudier SR-4 Northern Colorado 5:39.96 3:37.70 5:42.95 4:31.38 4:04.54 4:58.21 3:37.70
11 Maddi Exline JR-3 Illinois State 6:10.16 6:04.19 4:37.62 5:07.47 6:28.07 4:58.51 6:04.19
12 Yasmine Mansi   Unattached 3:49.97 4:58.66 3:58.93 4:49.70 5:58.40 4:58.66 5:22.56
13 Lexi Seifert JR-3 Eastern Michigan 3:29.31 4:44.06 4:41.07 4:47.05 6:16.76 4:59.01 3:47.25
14 Nina Amicon FR-1 DePaul 3:38.49 6:26.09 5:05.28 6:02.14 5:20.24 4:59.29 4:56.30
15 Ashley Quinn SO-2 Oakland 5:44.42 5:47.41 4:29.55 3:32.64 3:44.62 4:59.49 5:02.49
16 Amber Gall JR-3 Michigan 4:45.12 6:00.15 6:18.16 3:39.09 5:12.13 5:00.12 4:45.12
18 Eva Jansohn SR-4 Michigan 3:52.15 6:28.93 5:58.78 4:16.27 4:01.20 5:01.49 4:52.45
  Natalie Cizmas   VNTC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Katherine Olsen SO-2 Butler 4:55.70 5:04.57 5:54.84 4:05.43 3:47.69 4:49.79
9 Madison Marasco SO-2 Illinois 4:58.07 5:12.98 5:04.04 5:45.77 5:18.94 4:40.19
17 Ashley Maguire FR-1 Bradley 5:01.18 4:22.03 5:13.23 4:03.96 5:46.36 6:31.54
23 Anya Turner SO-2 Central Michigan 5:06.19 3:40.46 5:18.44 5:30.69 5:42.94 6:25.80
25 Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State 5:09.56 5:52.90 5:28.14 5:34.33 4:35.51 5:06.47
27 Olivia Niziolek JR-3 Notre Dame 5:12.36 3:38.66 5:40.48 3:44.90 4:53.62 4:28.63
28 Emily Paupore FR-1 Central Michigan 5:12.99 4:07.27 6:37.50 5:41.16 5:12.99 4:47.95
29 Brooke Lytle SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:13.50 6:41.28 3:55.13 5:00.96 4:35.88 5:16.64
30 Julia de la Piedra Sitjas FR-1 Bradley 5:13.96 4:26.87 6:04.20 5:17.10 5:54.78 6:19.90
33 Natalie Newcombe FR-1 Central Michigan 5:14.61 4:27.42 5:33.49 5:08.32 6:36.41 5:14.61
34 Katie Hohe SO-2 Illinois 5:16.01 3:47.53 6:47.66 5:09.69 6:44.50 6:47.66
35 Hannah Ricci JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:21.41 3:57.85 3:51.42 6:28.91 6:35.34 6:54.62
  Julia Pleskaczynska JR-3 Eastern Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kate Bushue SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1 Mile Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Megan Hughes FR-1 Notre Dame 4:48.73 4:57.66 6:03.15 4:57.66
19 Nora Wollen FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:11.33 4:25.99 4:22.97 5:02.26
20 Molly Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 4:29.57 6:09.52 3:35.05 5:02.88
21 Paige Grant FR-1 Notre Dame 5:33.70 5:30.67 5:24.60 5:03.36
22 Olivia Hobbs SO-2 Bradley 4:09.11 3:47.85 5:34.17 5:03.79
24 Grace Aurand SO-2 Valparaiso 4:28.28 6:03.87 5:54.62 5:08.36
26 Morgan Dyer FR-1 Indiana State 6:03.68 5:01.51 6:37.87 5:10.83
31 Isalina Colsman FR-1 Notre Dame 5:26.70 6:45.23 6:32.67 5:14.13
32 Grace Louis FR-1 Northern Illinois 3:46.36 4:17.80 3:49.51 5:14.39
36 Sarah Greer SO-2 Ball State 5:44.73 6:52.38 5:41.50 5:22.17
37 Jenna Schifferer FR-1 Ball State 5:42.24 6:28.76 7:01.99 5:32.27
  Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 3,000m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allison McGrath SR-4 Illinois 9:43.67 9:37.89
2 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 10:48.29 9:38.83
3 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 11:42.45 9:40.53
4 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 10:21.96 9:41.27
5 Claire Hengesbaugh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:26.12 9:41.74
6 Morgan Werner FR-1 Butler 8:32.01 9:41.82
7 Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan 8:55.87 9:42.46
8 Hannah Moulton SR-4 Ohio State 10:36.52 9:43.96
9 Kendall Pfrimmer JR-3 Marquette 9:39.09 9:44.94
10 Maddie McLain JR-3 Butler 8:17.87 9:45.73
11 Alyssa Skorge FR-1 Indiana 12:41.70 9:45.92
12 Daniella Santos FR-1 Ohio State 12:25.27 9:46.82
13 Mimi Reimers SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:50.88 9:46.96
14 Mikaela Ramirez FR-1 Indiana 11:56.24 9:47.08
15 Laure Bertrand FR-1 Butler 10:06.45 9:48.78
16 Tate Sweeney JR-3 Minnesota 8:03.10 9:49.14
17 Ayah Aldadah SO-2 Illinois 7:45.80 9:49.61
18 Tarynn Cullings SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 7:51.97 9:49.96
19 Faith Rono SO-2 Eastern Michigan 12:29.62 9:50.25
20 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 12:41.98 9:50.68
21 Phoebe Bates FR-1 Indiana 7:05.39 9:50.81
22 Kate Wiser FR-1 Notre Dame 7:11.57 9:51.18
23 Julia Pleskaczynska JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:32.44 9:56.29
24 Megan Kress SR-4 Saint Louis 12:39.69 9:58.18
25 Elizabeth Aho SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 6:59.11 9:58.72
26 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 7:47.72 9:59.64
27 Micah Poellet FR-1 Iowa 11:06.87 10:00.78
28 Esme Davies SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10:31.81 10:01.72
29 Lillian Schmidt FR-1 Iowa 12:15.38 10:07.75
30 Caroline Fix SR-4 Illinois 10:20.16 10:08.00
31 Grace Kuhn FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:21.64 10:09.45
32 Anya Brett SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 12:54.98 10:10.22
33 Meagan Hathaway SO-2 Purdue 9:10.81 10:12.01
34 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 7:41.13 10:14.83
35 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 8:56.78 10:24.16
36 Ellie Weber JR-3 Ohio State 7:30.95 10:26.32
37 Cailyn Persinger SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 11:42.57 10:27.29
38 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 13:05.58 10:28.46
  Andrea Kuhn SO-2 Ohio State DNF DNF
  Kayla Gholar FR-1 Tennessee DNS DNS
  Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State DNS DNS
  Maggie Gamboa FR-1 Illinois DNS DNS
  Ana Barrott SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS
  Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison McGrath SR-4 Illinois 9:37.89 9:26.34 10:53.02 10:41.46 11:27.69 11:33.47
2 Sophie Novak FR-1 Notre Dame 9:38.83 9:33.05 7:02.55 8:40.95 11:11.45 8:52.53
3 Halle Hill FR-1 Illinois 9:40.53 10:50.20 9:46.34 12:17.28 10:21.17 9:34.73
4 Jocelyn Quiles SR-4 Indiana State 9:41.27 7:10.14 7:15.96 10:04.52 7:50.83 12:06.59
5 Claire Hengesbaugh JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9:41.74 10:39.92 8:31.94 6:53.04 9:24.29 12:18.81
6 Morgan Werner FR-1 Butler 9:41.82 9:59.28 9:41.82 10:40.01 9:06.91 7:51.28
7 Samantha Saenz SR-4 Michigan 9:42.46 10:11.59 11:50.61 8:44.22 10:40.71 10:11.59
11 Alyssa Skorge FR-1 Indiana 9:45.92 11:48.97 11:31.39 12:41.70 9:28.35 12:35.84
12 Daniella Santos FR-1 Ohio State 9:46.82 7:14.25 9:23.35 7:25.99 9:35.09 8:36.41
13 Mimi Reimers SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:46.96 8:54.14 12:19.57 8:01.31 8:42.40 9:46.96
14 Mikaela Ramirez FR-1 Indiana 9:47.08 9:41.21 9:29.47 7:55.54 12:37.34 9:35.34
16 Tate Sweeney JR-3 Minnesota 9:49.14 8:08.99 12:04.65 12:28.21 7:15.97 7:57.21
17 Ayah Aldadah SO-2 Illinois 9:49.61 9:49.61 8:50.65 8:38.86 8:21.17 12:05.22
18 Tarynn Cullings SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:49.96 10:25.36 12:23.35 9:38.16 10:25.36 7:51.97
19 Faith Rono SO-2 Eastern Michigan 9:50.25 7:58.11 9:03.03 7:28.59 9:44.35 8:27.62
20 Kate Jochims SO-2 Marquette 9:50.68 8:10.27 10:37.94 12:00.63 8:45.71 8:51.62
22 Kate Wiser FR-1 Notre Dame 9:51.18 12:13.07 7:23.39 12:30.80 9:09.80 12:36.71
  Andrea Kuhn SO-2 Ohio State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ana Barrott SO-2 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kayla Gholar FR-1 Tennessee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3,000m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Hannah Moulton SR-4 Ohio State 9:43.96 9:03.09
9 Kendall Pfrimmer JR-3 Marquette 9:44.94 9:39.09
10 Maddie McLain JR-3 Butler 9:45.73 9:45.73
15 Laure Bertrand FR-1 Butler 9:48.78 10:12.34
21 Phoebe Bates FR-1 Indiana 9:50.81 12:00.79
23 Julia Pleskaczynska JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:56.29 11:37.66
24 Megan Kress SR-4 Saint Louis 9:58.18 11:39.87
25 Elizabeth Aho SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 9:58.72 8:04.97
26 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 9:59.64 8:41.69
27 Micah Poellet FR-1 Iowa 10:00.78 8:24.66
28 Esme Davies SO-2 Eastern Michigan 10:01.72 11:07.91
29 Lillian Schmidt FR-1 Iowa 10:07.75 7:54.05
30 Caroline Fix SR-4 Illinois 10:08.00 10:44.48
31 Grace Kuhn FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 10:09.45 10:15.55
32 Anya Brett SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:10.22 12:24.47
33 Meagan Hathaway SO-2 Purdue 10:12.01 8:27.97
34 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 10:14.83 9:13.35
35 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 10:24.16 9:15.51
36 Ellie Weber JR-3 Ohio State 10:26.32 8:14.80
37 Cailyn Persinger SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 10:27.29 11:55.11
38 Lily Strauss SO-2 Bradley 10:28.46 8:41.63
  Maggie Gamboa FR-1 Illinois DNS DNS
  Claire Fuhlhage JR-3 Illinois State DNS DNS

Final 3000

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethany Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 7:30.15 6:30.49 8:56.92 8:02.69 8:24.38 6:30.49 9:02.34
2 Abby Kohut-Jackson SR-4 Minnesota 8:15.11 11:25.53 7:58.79 8:20.55 11:25.53 7:53.34 9:04.07
3 Olivia Markezich SO-2 Notre Dame 8:24.63 7:02.36 9:30.45 11:20.16 10:52.73 9:52.39 9:08.51
4 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 8:39.92 6:32.71 7:28.02 7:22.48 8:17.79 7:00.36 9:13.10
5 Joyce Kimeli SR-4 Auburn 8:57.49 9:03.03 7:06.67 11:38.18 10:31.69 8:24.24 9:14.11
6 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 7:46.54 7:13.22 6:39.89 10:05.39 11:56.47 10:16.50 9:15.40
7 Megan Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 11:25.72 6:30.25 7:09.27 6:30.25 11:31.29 11:20.14 9:17.49
8 Kayla Windemuller SR-4 Michigan 8:46.00 11:39.47 10:49.11 9:58.74 9:47.55 12:07.45 9:19.57
9 Addie Engel FR-1 Ohio State 11:01.02 11:17.82 8:40.97 7:50.56 6:48.94 11:40.23 9:20.18
10 Erin Strzelecki FR-1 Notre Dame 7:57.07 10:51.07 10:00.55 10:39.84 7:40.24 7:00.95 9:21.26
11 Emma Milburn JR-3 Illinois 9:32.60 11:08.03 11:24.88 10:56.81 11:13.65 9:49.44 9:21.37
12 Meghan Scott SO-2 Notre Dame 11:44.79 12:12.98 9:35.11 10:08.94 9:35.11 11:56.07 9:23.83
13 Daphnee Lavassas FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 11:16.83 10:31.71 6:34.82 10:03.51 10:26.07 7:48.14 9:24.02
14 Mariah Wehrle FR-1 Indiana 11:34.15 7:14.55 11:51.09 6:57.62 10:49.01 9:18.71 9:24.35
15 Angela Ellis   Unattached 11:11.75 9:30.14 9:13.20 6:46.44 11:17.39 10:49.17 9:24.49
16 Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame 8:00.85 10:56.22 7:15.59 8:17.82 11:01.87 12:09.76 9:25.70
17 Rebecca Craddock JR-3 Illinois 10:28.54 10:00.23 8:01.32 8:40.95 11:42.15 8:57.94 9:26.25
18 Bit Klecker JR-3 Minnesota 10:03.74 9:23.87 11:51.95 11:12.08 8:09.83 7:52.74 9:29.56
19 Kathleen Simms JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:55.86 11:12.20 9:35.36 11:29.29 12:14.87 11:00.81 9:29.66
20 Jaycie Thomsen JR-3 Minnesota 7:25.27 10:01.40 9:15.14 7:25.27 7:25.27 7:02.14 9:38.27
21 Julia Vanitvelt SR-4 Michigan 11:15.09 9:34.42 10:45.48 10:27.71 8:35.20 12:14.31 9:52.18
  Katie Thronson JR-3 Tennessee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie Brown   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Anneka Murrin JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 16:29.24 19:17.41
2 Olivia Borowiak SO-2 DePaul 16:33.87 12:25.41
3 Caroline Lehman   Unattached 16:48.28 18:49.28
4 Brianne Brewster FR-1 Minnesota 16:59.15 20:12.79
5 Abby Olson FR-1 Butler 17:06.57 21:12.95
6 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 17:10.22 16:18.71
7 Emily Paupore FR-1 Central Michigan 17:23.30 18:57.20
8 Sofia Ivanko JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:23.59 20:00.13
9 Madeline Block JR-3 Iowa 17:27.70 22:42.01
10 Lauren Bales FR-1 Purdue 17:28.56 18:31.48
11 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 17:28.77 15:12.43
12 Emily Eberhart FR-1 Notre Dame 17:32.28 14:22.87
13 Caroline Jordan FR-1 Purdue 17:38.98 14:28.37
14 Megan Slamkowski SR-4 Purdue 17:42.30 19:49.78
15 Ellie Voetberg FR-1 Oakland 17:42.34 22:39.80
16 Carly Sear FR-1 Saint Louis 17:42.97 22:19.35
17 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:45.06 14:01.40
18 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 17:48.35 17:26.99
19 Carly Spletzer FR-1 Ball State 17:50.75 17:18.63
20 Natalie Newcombe FR-1 Central Michigan 17:53.02 14:29.15
21 Marta Moreno FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:55.26 14:30.96
22 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 17:55.65 22:03.05
23 Kaitlyn St. Bernard JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:59.97 15:50.38
24 Abby Ryon SO-2 Iowa 18:01.05 18:44.30
25 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 18:07.79 15:46.38
26 Emily Sipp FR-1 Saint Louis 18:13.58 21:19.49
27 Avani Flanagan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18:21.19 16:09.05
28 Jennifer Ohlsson FR-1 Oakland 18:26.04 13:05.29
29 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 18:35.53 15:03.58
30 Juliana Stogsdill FR-1 Ball State 18:48.91 19:22.78
  Kate Bushue SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 15:29.89 16:29.24 15:00.21
2 Olivia Borowiak SO-2 DePaul 20:12.53 16:33.87 16:33.87
3 Caroline Lehman   Unattached 18:59.36 16:48.28 17:58.86
4 Brianne Brewster FR-1 Minnesota 16:48.96 16:59.15 11:53.41
5 Abby Olson FR-1 Butler 20:11.36 17:06.57 15:34.18
6 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 15:37.50 17:10.22 21:38.08
7 Emily Paupore FR-1 Central Michigan 15:38.97 17:23.30 17:12.87
14 Megan Slamkowski SR-4 Purdue 19:17.91 17:42.30 13:48.60
21 Marta Moreno FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23:17.84 17:55.26 15:46.23
29 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 17:39.76 18:35.53 22:52.11
  Kate Bushue SR-4 Eastern Illinois DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sofia Ivanko JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:23.59
9 Madeline Block JR-3 Iowa 17:27.70
10 Lauren Bales FR-1 Purdue 17:28.56
11 Charlotte Turesson FR-1 Notre Dame 17:28.77
12 Emily Eberhart FR-1 Notre Dame 17:32.28
13 Caroline Jordan FR-1 Purdue 17:38.98
15 Ellie Voetberg FR-1 Oakland 17:42.34
16 Carly Sear FR-1 Saint Louis 17:42.97
17 Teresa Mejia JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 17:45.06
18 Ellie Cates FR-1 IUPUI 17:48.35
19 Carly Spletzer FR-1 Ball State 17:50.75
20 Natalie Newcombe FR-1 Central Michigan 17:53.02
22 Erica Barker FR-1 Indiana State 17:55.65
23 Kaitlyn St. Bernard JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:59.97
24 Abby Ryon SO-2 Iowa 18:01.05
25 Madison Fry FR-1 IUPUI 18:07.79
26 Emily Sipp FR-1 Saint Louis 18:13.58
27 Avani Flanagan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18:21.19
28 Jennifer Ohlsson FR-1 Oakland 18:26.04
30 Juliana Stogsdill FR-1 Ball State 18:48.91

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.36 8.53 9.37 5.86
2 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.59 9.71 9.20 7.99
3 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.59 6.88 7.39 6.70
4 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.63 9.15 7.43 7.94
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.63 9.76 9.84 6.99
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71 8.02 11.07 7.15
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.51 8.59 6.70
3 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 6.79 8.59 10.83
4 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 6.65 8.63 6.39
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 6.27 8.36 7.70 6.36 10.29
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.46 8.63 10.10 7.60 10.62
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 6.28 8.71 10.19 7.15 10.37
  Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.06 8.48 10.86 8.06 6.62 9.42
2 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 10.89 8.64 6.48 11.06 7.95 8.13
3 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 9.12 8.68 10.33 8.60 10.77 10.16
4 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 10.80 8.71 8.89 11.24 6.88 8.37
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 9.50 8.71 6.54 9.93 9.06 6.71
6 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.51 8.73 9.52 7.77 7.51 9.08
7 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 10.94 8.75 11.29 8.49 9.37 10.42
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 11.08 8.79 9.67 7.92 8.09 10.90
9 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 7.66 8.80 10.74 8.80 8.63 11.09
10 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.75 8.83 6.80 9.98 10.25 10.95
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 10.08 8.84 10.26 11.32 9.55 7.87
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9.21 8.85 9.12 8.77 11.33 10.00
13 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 11.22 8.90 10.33 10.86 11.31 11.22
14 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.73 8.97 6.73 6.82 7.90 7.18
15 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 10.42 8.98 7.55 6.92 7.28 10.87
16 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 7.56 8.99 10.25 9.53 7.83 6.30
17 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 9.45 9.00 9.90 6.57 8.64 6.66
18 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 10.22 9.04 10.76 8.50 9.95 11.03
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 10.73 9.09 8.91 8.09 7.00 8.46
20 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 9.85 9.12 8.30 8.49 9.22 7.94
21 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.69 11.64 9.08 10.95 9.20 12.46
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 9.99 10.68 8.68 11.20 11.03
7 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 9.37 11.29 8.75 10.50 7.27
13 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.19 10.77 8.90 10.15 7.04
16 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 6.93 8.81 8.99 7.47 9.62
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 6.02 8.14 10.01 8.48 9.59 5.94
2 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 7.95 6.48 7.52 8.64 8.64 8.21
9 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 7.40 6.16 8.10 8.80 7.22 10.92
18 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 7.06 7.51 11.30 9.04 10.58 6.87
20 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 9.94 7.48 10.49 9.12 10.31 9.85
  Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 6.28 9.59 8.71 6.54
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.02 10.11 8.71 8.63
6 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.12 6.81 8.73 9.08
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 10.44 9.82 8.84 7.87
14 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.05 11.22 8.97 7.81
17 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 8.01 10.53 9.00 6.93
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 7.56 9.94 9.94 6.95 8.79
10 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 11.22 10.34 7.69 9.81 8.83
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9.92 10.00 7.00 6.73 8.85
15 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 8.18 9.70 10.69 7.28 8.98
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.37 10.64 11.09 11.28 9.09
21 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 8.27 13.16 11.53 9.55 11.64

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 9.56 8.46 9.90 8.21 10.24 9.99
2 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 6.57 8.53 8.45 9.05 7.17 6.83
3 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 7.37 8.67 8.76 8.50 9.54 9.11
4 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 6.09 8.69 7.13 6.87 7.30 7.22
5 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.97 8.70 10.79 11.14 9.05 10.10
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 10.54 8.71 10.37 11.33 10.37 8.10
7 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.54 8.71 9.59 9.67 8.54 6.54
8 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.68 8.72 8.29 6.11 8.72 8.20
9 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 10.03 8.72 8.99 9.60 6.81 8.38
10 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 6.92 8.76 8.33 7.54 8.94 9.03
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.03 8.82 8.74 7.68 10.24 10.94
12 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.65 8.82 6.53 7.06 8.12 9.35
13 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 9.82 8.84 10.97 6.46 10.26 10.17
14 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 7.28 8.87 8.43 8.34 10.20 9.67
15 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 7.03 8.89 11.12 10.05 8.81 11.03
16 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04 8.90 9.88 11.40 9.79 6.59
17 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.21 8.92 8.12 6.25 7.50 8.66
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 7.33 8.93 8.31 8.04 10.99 10.01
19 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.59 8.97 8.08 7.72 8.44 9.60
20 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 10.44 9.00 11.16 7.11 6.48 10.08
21 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 7.21 9.01 9.19 9.10 7.48 6.94
22 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 10.65 9.10 11.56 8.65 8.83 7.56
23 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 6.93 9.11 10.39 11.66 7.02 9.93
24 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 10.23 9.13 6.40 9.96 7.13 9.68
25 Nina Hilt JR-3 Butler 10.09 9.17 7.25 8.35 11.93 11.01
26 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 8.49 9.22 9.78 7.84 6.55 11.71
27 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 7.01 9.22 11.53 6.55 9.41 6.55
28 Emily Schaub JR-3 Oakland 9.26 9.35 7.95 8.70 9.82 11.22
29 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 9.86 9.39 8.46 6.95 8.08 10.71
30 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 9.22 9.40 9.69 6.87 11.10 8.28
31 Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.60 9.45 8.70 8.41 8.32 10.12
32 McKenzie Greene SR-4 Butler 7.91 9.52 10.00 10.19 11.81 8.67
33 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 10.81 9.56 9.47 6.70 7.56 10.62
34 Jennah Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.82 9.72 6.91 9.43 6.81 7.59
35 Jenelle Rogers FR-1 Ball State 7.81 9.76 11.72 9.86 8.50 10.15
  Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis FS FS FS FS FS FS
  India Norman SO-2 Rutgers FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 8.29 9.31 8.46 9.14 8.63
8 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.55 7.50 8.72 11.34 7.07
19 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9.96 7.99 8.97 8.35 10.32
24 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 8.49 9.32 9.13 10.87 10.23
31 Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois 6.90 7.28 9.45 9.17 11.06
  Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 10.41 8.53
13 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 11.23 8.84
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 10.09 8.93
26 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.05 9.22
35 Jenelle Rogers FR-1 Ball State 7.32 9.76
  Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.38 8.72 8.29 7.42 10.21 11.08 10.56
10 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 7.71 8.76 8.24 9.73 10.87 9.55 10.34
23 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 6.75 9.11 7.29 6.75 8.11 8.29 10.66
25 Nina Hilt JR-3 Butler 10.92 9.17 9.91 9.72 7.98 7.25 8.99
29 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 12.21 9.39 10.05 8.64 7.70 7.42 8.08
  Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 11.24 8.71 6.28 10.72 8.71
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 6.53 8.82 9.62 10.85 10.94
15 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 6.94 8.89 10.05 8.89 6.85
20 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 10.98 9.00 9.27 9.90 9.18
28 Emily Schaub JR-3 Oakland 7.76 9.35 10.94 7.67 7.30
30 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 8.75 9.40 10.16 10.44 7.99
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.70 6.18 7.92 11.23
7 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.71 8.10 10.11 9.76
12 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.82 8.47 11.38 8.65
21 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 9.01 8.74 8.92 7.30
33 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.56 9.37 9.95 8.80
34 Jennah Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.72 11.57 12.25 8.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.67 8.85
14 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 8.87 9.85
22 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 9.10 9.92
27 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 9.22 11.90
32 McKenzie Greene SR-4 Butler 9.52 12.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 6.26 8.69 7.91 8.09 7.22 7.13 11.04
16 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 6.95 8.90 10.42 6.41 9.88 6.23 10.86
17 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 6.87 8.92 8.57 9.19 8.03 6.87 8.03
  Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  India Norman SO-2 Rutgers FS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Iowa A Mariel Bruxvoort, Payton Wensel, Jaiden Itson, Tesa Roberts 3:28.58 3:37.27
2 Indiana A Kaylee Lane, Morgan Snow, Maria Anderson, Alyssa Robinson 3:54.53 3:41.25
3 Miami (Fla.) A Blanca Hervas , Moriah Oliveira, Sierra Oliveira, Kayla Johnson 4:06.01 3:41.63
4 Northern Illinois A Jahnetta Jones, Kennedy Crawford, Kadeja Campbell, Malia Watkins 2:49.37 3:45.82
5 Rutgers A Charlee Crawford, Ajae Alvarez-Tyler, Shanelle Colmon, Reanda Richards 3:51.51 3:46.97
6 Ball State A Alexis Thigpen, Payton Barlow, Karlie Zumbro, MaQuila Norman 4:14.49 3:47.22
7 Iowa
(B>)
B Sarah Bova , Chloe Larsen, Laney Fitzpatrick, Grace Bookin-Nosbisch 3:22.69 3:47.74
8 DePaul A Jade Pope, Lorie Cashdollar, Maia Mays, Kiersten Walker 4:54.26 3:49.89
9 Bradley A Hannah Ivy, T'ya Suber, Maya Henderson, Amiyah Davis 3:54.98 3:50.37
10 Miami (Fla.)
(B>)
B Kennedy Brace, Krystalann Bechard, Amaya Turner, Natalie Varela 3:09.51 3:51.10
11 Central Michigan A Jericha Petrella, Taylor Korytkowski, Peyton Korytkowski, Emma Francis 4:06.59 3:52.63
12 Eastern Illinois A Alicia Adams, Zakiya Johnson, Mckenna Wojcicki, Akiya Kollore 2:49.33 3:55.18
13 Indiana State A Iyanla Hunter, Reynei Wallace, Sierra Long, Riley Tuerff 4:52.40 3:59.67
14 Rutgers
(B>)
B Dennisha Page, Meredith Updike, Shelby Whetstone, Sheriyah Nutt 4:22.61 4:03.15
15 Saint Louis A Emily Nichols, Mikayla McDowell, Erin Murray, Dani Doncevic 5:21.34 4:07.18
  Marquette A Daylee Braden, Arianna Mansavage, Adelaide Havens, Juru Okwaramoi DNF DNF
  Notre Dame A Eve Balseiro, Erin Sullivan, Molly Grant, Caroline Isemann DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Iowa Bruxvoort, Wensel, Itson, Roberts 3:37.27 2:36.44 4:33.76
2 Indiana Lane, Snow, Anderson, Robinson 3:41.25 3:58.95 4:25.50
3 Miami (Fla.) Hervas , Oliveira, Oliveira, Johnson 3:41.63 3:54.93 3:39.42
6 Ball State Thigpen, Barlow, Zumbro, Norman 3:47.22 4:37.21 4:39.48
10 Miami (Fla.)
(B>)
Brace, Bechard, Turner, Varela 3:51.10 4:53.50 4:14.21
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Northern Illinois Jones, Crawford, Campbell, Watkins 3:30.02 4:10.66 3:45.82 4:46.80 3:20.98
5 Rutgers Crawford, Alvarez-Tyler, Colmon, Richards 4:27.83 3:08.39 3:46.97 4:02.86 2:38.88
7 Iowa
(B>)
Bova , Larsen, Fitzpatrick, Bookin-Nosbisch 3:09.03 4:03.69 3:47.74 4:40.12 4:19.63
9 Bradley Ivy, Suber, Henderson, Davis 4:24.93 4:22.63 3:50.37 3:20.43 3:54.98
14 Rutgers
(B>)
Page, Updike, Whetstone, Nutt 3:53.43 4:03.15 4:03.15 3:41.27 3:29.11
  Notre Dame Balseiro, Sullivan, Grant, Isemann DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
8 DePaul Pope, Cashdollar, Mays, Walker 3:49.89 3:38.40 4:24.38
11 Central Michigan Petrella, Korytkowski, Korytkowski, Francis 3:52.63 3:52.63 3:47.98
12 Eastern Illinois Adams, Johnson, Wojcicki, Kollore 3:55.18 2:49.33 3:12.85
13 Indiana State Hunter, Wallace, Long, Tuerff 3:59.67 4:11.66 3:16.53
15 Saint Louis Nichols, McDowell, Murray, Doncevic 4:07.18 3:30.11 3:27.64
  Marquette Braden, Mansavage, Havens, Okwaramoi DNF DNF DNF

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Notre Dame Kaitlin Ryan, Katherine Smith, Erin Sullivan, Madeleine King 11:27.29 8:21.73 13:10.39 11:27.29 14:12.24 9:51.07 10:46.06
2 Rutgers Lou Mialhe, Charlee Crawford, Shelby Whetstone, Alexandra Carlson 11:27.79 8:15.21 11:00.28 12:09.06 10:53.40 8:56.48 12:57.21
3 Indianapolis Eline Pinter, Ellie Lengerich, Emily Sonderman, Berenice Cleyet-Merle 11:33.36 12:56.57 10:37.90 8:53.89 9:56.29 11:33.36 10:44.83
4 Central Michigan Alexis Gourrier, Jericha Petrella, Alexa Davis, Anya Turner 12:07.19 13:34.46 15:38.08 14:25.36 13:05.37 11:30.83 11:01.75
5 Loyola (Ill.) Olivia Orr, Erin Connors, Kelly Andrews, Nora Wollen 12:14.67 10:53.86 8:34.27 11:08.55 12:22.02 11:52.63 13:35.49
6 Ball State Grace Dean, Jenna Oriani, Sarah Greer, Jenna Schifferer 12:15.03 9:03.93 10:24.78 15:26.14 15:26.14 13:50.59 12:00.33
7 Northern Illinois Emma Vorpagel, Roshell Rowe, Julia Finegan, Grace Louis 12:42.58 15:07.47 15:37.98 12:57.84 12:42.58 14:44.60 13:35.96
  Ohio State Akemi Von Scherr, Aziza Ayoub, Akemi Von Scherr, Addie Engel DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Iowa Emma Gordon, Amber Aesoph, Katie Moore, Micah Poellet DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Charity Griffith SO-2 Ball State 2.12m 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Courteney Campbell SR-4 Rutgers 1.27m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
3 Amaya Ugarte FR-1 Ohio State 1.95m 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
4 Elizabeth Knoll FR-1 Michigan State 1.41m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Jade Hunter FR-1 Iowa 1.56m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Jana Rokitta SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 1.34m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Lindsey Mirkes SR-4 Marquette 1.71m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
8 Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler 1.44m 1.64m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
9 Kelsey Bowlds SO-2 Indiana State 1.80m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Taylor Wright SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1.37m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
11 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 1.86m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
12 Lotte Houtman FR-1 Oakland 1.46m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
12 Sarah Flight SO-2 Notre Dame 1.45m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
12 Maria Gorham JR-3 Iowa 1.35m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
15 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 1.11m 1.59m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
16 Kiersten Fisher FR-1 Iowa 1.28m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
16 Niki Ezeh SR-4 Butler 1.74m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
18 Grace Williamson FR-1 Central Michigan 1.17m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
18 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 1.39m 1.54m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
20 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 1.18m 1.49m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Alivia Ash SR-4 Rutgers NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    XXX
  Madi Person SO-2 Saint Louis NH NH NH
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Madison Schmidt FR-1 Notre Dame DNS DNS NH
  Karlie Zumbro JR-3 Ball State DNS DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sophia Franklin JR-3 Michigan State 4.69m 3.50m 4.47m 4.38m 5.65m 14' 4.5"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    ---
  • 3.93
    ---
  • 4.08
    XXO
  • 4.23
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.38
    XXO
2 Chloe Timberg FR-1 Rutgers 4.72m 3.03m 5.59m 4.33m 3.90m 14' 2.5"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    ---
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    XO
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.38
    XXX
3 Aliyah Welter SR-4 Louisville 3.76m 3.60m 4.57m 4.23m 3.81m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    ---
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    XO
  • 4.23
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXX
4 Ka'Leila Abrille SO-2 Rutgers 4.27m 4.86m 3.85m 4.23m 4.91m 13' 10.5"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    O
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.08
    XXO
  • 4.23
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XXX
5 Auriane Viola JR-3 Louisville 4.49m 4.08m 4.98m 4.08m 4.57m 13' 4.5"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    ---
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    XXX
6 Tori Thomas FR-1 Illinois 3.02m 5.14m 2.94m 4.08m 4.90m 13' 4.5"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    ---
  • 3.93
    XO
  • 4.08
    O
  • 4.23
    XXX
7 Selene Weaver FR-1 Indiana State 3.10m 2.79m 4.95m 3.93m 4.91m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    O
  • 3.78
    XO
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    XXX
8 Calli Ostapowicz JR-3 Michigan State 4.36m 4.52m 4.40m 3.93m 4.28m 12' 10.75"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    ---
  • 3.78
    XXO
  • 3.93
    O
  • 4.08
    XXX
9 Tricia Pierce SO-2 Central Michigan 2.54m 2.80m 3.05m 3.63m 2.61m 11' 10.75"
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.78
    XXX
10 Lily Fleetwood FR-1 Louisville 4.61m 2.61m 3.09m 3.63m 2.69m 11' 10.75"
  • 3.48
    ---
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.78
    XXX
11 Anne Busse FR-1 Purdue 3.12m 2.54m 3.59m 3.63m 3.23m 11' 10.75"
  • 3.48
    XO
  • 3.63
    XXO
  • 3.78
    XXX
12 Josie Held JR-3 Illinois 3.41m 2.89m 2.51m 3.48m 3.31m 11' 5"
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
12 Sarah Griffin FR-1 Central Michigan 2.99m 4.28m 3.03m 3.48m 4.00m 11' 5"
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
12 Maddie Welsh FR-1 Indiana State 4.42m 3.24m 4.45m 3.48m 3.45m 11' 5"
  • 3.48
    O
  • 3.63
    XXX
15 Landis Brandon FR-1 Indiana State 4.21m 2.47m 3.10m 3.48m 2.96m 11' 5"
  • 3.48
    XXO
  • 3.63
    XXX
  Noor Abdellatif FR-1 Illinois NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.48
    XXX
  Noelle Jones SO-2 Illinois NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.48
    XXX
  Alexandra Chlumsky SO-2 Notre Dame NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.48
    XXX
  Shelby Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.48
    XXX
  Lindsay Absher SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hayley Manners SO-2 Central Michigan 7.03m 5.85m 5.91m 5.32m 7.62m 7.45m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.67  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.83  
2 Jazmyn Smith JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.67m 5.43m 5.90m 4.31m 7.38m 4.25m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.80  
3 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 6.42m 6.60m 5.84m 5.66m 7.07m 5.26m 19' 2"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.46  
4 Ashley Moore FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 7.12m 5.31m 5.84m 4.67m 6.72m 6.72m 19' 2"
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
5 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 6.89m 6.83m 5.79m 6.25m 6.48m 5.21m 19' 0"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.57  
6 Kenyae Majors SR-4 Northern Illinois 5.94m 4.54m 5.60m 4.82m 6.44m 4.59m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
7 Niki Ezeh SR-4 Butler 4.81m 6.09m 5.59m 6.26m 6.93m 4.14m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
8 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 6.73m 4.34m 5.56m 5.84m 6.23m 5.84m 18' 3"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.52  
9 Jacqueline Simmons SR-4 Rutgers 6.73m 7.17m 5.56m 6.17m 5.34m 6.00m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  • 2.75  
  • 5.51  
10 Joan Easter FR-1 Ball State 4.65m 5.64m 5.53m 4.98m 5.75m 6.97m 18' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
11 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 4.73m 6.16m 5.50m 4.18m 3.85m 6.00m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
12 Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame 4.81m 6.56m 5.47m 4.43m 6.62m 6.73m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
13 Kristina Tossas SO-2 Rutgers 7.10m 6.33m 5.46m 6.66m 5.51m 4.86m 17' 11"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
14 Diamond Riley JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.03m 6.98m 5.45m 5.40m 3.98m 5.72m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
15 Gaelle Maonzambi FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5.23m 4.52m 5.45m 5.72m 5.72m 5.34m 17' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
16 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 6.94m 6.56m 5.42m 5.15m 4.06m 4.28m 17' 9.5"
  • 4.89  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.42  
17 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 3.70m 6.35m 5.29m 6.56m 6.82m 4.18m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.27  
18 Dominique Wood FR-1 Indiana State 4.39m 4.02m 5.29m 4.97m 3.91m 6.35m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.12  
19 Camiyah James FR-1 Central Michigan 5.16m 4.53m 5.27m 5.85m 6.48m 6.48m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.02  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.19  
20 Autumn Glover FR-1 Michigan State 5.08m 4.46m 5.13m 3.74m 5.54m 6.41m 16' 10"
  • 5.05  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
21 Alicia Jones SO-2 DePaul 5.30m 3.93m 5.10m 5.76m 6.58m 6.07m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.10  
22 Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler 6.25m 4.22m 5.08m 5.08m 4.01m 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.08  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.85  
23 Mckenna Cinotte FR-1 Ball State 6.51m 4.60m 5.05m 6.46m 6.01m 5.35m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.94  
24 Melissa Parrella FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6.40m 4.84m 5.04m 5.85m 4.69m 3.78m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.02  
25 Jordyn Showers FR-1 DePaul 4.66m 5.51m 5.01m 6.21m 6.11m 5.61m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.80  
26 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 6.11m 4.41m 5.01m 4.16m 4.56m 4.46m 16' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
27 Sarah Daniel FR-1 Central Michigan 5.24m 3.68m 4.90m 5.78m 3.48m 5.83m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
28 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 5.78m 5.93m 4.90m 4.21m 5.19m 3.48m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90  
29 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 5.19m 4.05m 4.76m 3.52m 4.76m 5.09m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.16  
  • 4.76  
  • FOUL  
  Camille Osborne SO-2 Illinois NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Lovie Annafi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Paige Sanders JR-3 Oakland NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Ashley Moore FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 6.19m 5.08m 6.60m 5.84m 19' 2"
8 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 4.06m 5.34m 6.84m 5.56m 18' 3"
9 Jacqueline Simmons SR-4 Rutgers 5.50m 4.28m 6.51m 5.56m 18' 3"
12 Kendall Burgess FR-1 Notre Dame 5.20m 4.92m 6.84m 5.47m 17' 11.5"
13 Kristina Tossas SO-2 Rutgers 4.64m 6.06m 6.55m 5.46m 17' 11"
17 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 6.61m 4.50m 4.60m 5.29m 17' 4.25"
19 Camiyah James FR-1 Central Michigan 6.06m 4.74m 6.38m 5.27m 17' 3.5"
20 Autumn Glover FR-1 Michigan State 3.85m 3.64m 6.05m 5.13m 16' 10"
21 Alicia Jones SO-2 DePaul 5.61m 5.97m 5.56m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
22 Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler 4.47m 4.83m 6.05m 5.08m 16' 8"
23 Mckenna Cinotte FR-1 Ball State 3.99m 4.65m 5.50m 5.05m 16' 7"
25 Jordyn Showers FR-1 DePaul 3.96m 6.06m 4.81m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
29 Esther Aldana JR-3 DePaul 5.43m 3.76m 5.76m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  Lovie Annafi SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) NM NM NM NM NM
  Camille Osborne SO-2 Illinois NM NM NM NM NM
  Paige Sanders JR-3 Oakland NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hayley Manners SO-2 Central Michigan 5.91m 7.39m 7.09m 19' 4.75"
2 Jazmyn Smith JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.90m 7.02m 7.61m 19' 4.25"
3 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 5.84m 6.02m 5.26m 19' 2"
5 Tori Carroll SO-2 DePaul 5.79m 7.47m 7.18m 19' 0"
6 Kenyae Majors SR-4 Northern Illinois 5.60m 6.33m 4.48m 18' 4.5"
7 Niki Ezeh SR-4 Butler 5.59m 5.20m 6.71m 18' 4.25"
10 Joan Easter FR-1 Ball State 5.53m 6.97m 7.19m 18' 1.75"
11 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 5.50m 6.88m 6.00m 18' 0.5"
14 Diamond Riley JR-3 Northern Illinois 5.45m 6.05m 6.38m 17' 10.75"
15 Gaelle Maonzambi FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 5.45m 6.59m 4.74m 17' 10.75"
16 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 5.42m 6.02m 6.23m 17' 9.5"
18 Dominique Wood FR-1 Indiana State 5.29m 6.51m 6.19m 17' 4.25"
24 Melissa Parrella FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5.04m 5.34m 3.83m 16' 6.5"
26 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 5.01m 5.71m 3.61m 16' 5.25"
27 Sarah Daniel FR-1 Central Michigan 4.90m 5.93m 3.63m 16' 1"
28 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 4.90m 4.95m 3.72m 16' 1"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 12.75m 15.56m 10.20m 41' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.75  
2 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 12.44m 13.44m 10.82m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
3 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 12.43m 9.82m 11.56m 40' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Ashley Moore FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 12.35m 15.68m 8.89m 40' 6.25"
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
5 Katrina Small SR-4 Northern Illinois 12.28m 13.26m 12.53m 40' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.21  
6 Diamond Riley JR-3 Northern Illinois 12.13m 10.80m 14.80m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
7 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 11.78m 13.43m 9.07m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Wissing SR-4 Saint Louis 11.72m 9.38m 13.13m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.64  
9 Susan D'Onofrio JR-3 Saint Louis 11.70m 8.19m 12.99m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.34  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.15