February 4- 5, 2022
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 10.87 7.53 9.03 8.36 7.36 7.11 6.86
2 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 7.56 10.57 9.88 8.59 7.99 8.51 10.40
3 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 9.88 10.23 6.96 8.59 10.23 7.31 8.42
4 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 10.79 10.19 8.20 8.63 8.20 6.39 9.07
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.48 10.27 6.22 8.63 10.96 7.94 8.46
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 9.59 9.24 10.02 8.71 9.24 8.28 6.36
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.59 6.62 9.54 8.51 11.17 10.23 9.02
3 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.59 7.65 9.80 9.20 10.83 7.22 11.00
4 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.63 6.56 10.96 7.68 7.43 11.22 8.89
  Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.36 7.36 10.70
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.63 7.60 8.98
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71 11.33 6.28
  Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 11.03 8.48
2 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 6.92 8.64
3 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 6.51 8.68
4 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.10 8.71
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 6.62 8.71
6 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 10.74 8.73
7 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 11.12 8.75
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 7.12 8.79
9 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 6.87 8.80
10 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 8.57 8.83
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 11.14 8.84
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.33 8.85
13 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 6.77 8.90
14 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.73 8.97
15 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 9.97 8.98
16 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 10.43 8.99
17 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 10.80 9.00
18 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 11.58 9.04
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.46 9.09
20 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 10.40 9.12
21 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9.43 11.64
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNF DNF
  Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS
  Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 8.68 11.20 9.03
7 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.75 8.14 6.39
13 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 8.90 9.97 9.17
16 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 8.99 8.36 9.89
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNF DNF DNF
  Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 7.64 8.48 8.91 10.35
2 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 10.54 8.64 8.64 8.13
9 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 9.95 8.80 7.92 9.95
18 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 7.33 9.04 8.14 11.21
20 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 7.12 9.12 10.04 11.77
  Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 10.19 10.98 8.71 6.80 7.23
5 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 8.89 9.24 8.71 9.15 8.63
6 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 8.21 6.29 8.73 9.61 11.00
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 7.34 8.93 8.84 7.25 6.46
14 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 7.27 9.51 8.97 11.31 8.62
17 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 7.38 10.80 9.00 7.92 11.43
Women's 60 Hurdles Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.44 10.38 10.02 8.79 9.85
10 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 10.07 7.77 9.81 8.83 7.77
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.33 7.26 10.09 8.85 6.82
15 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 11.05 8.89 9.97 8.98 6.47
19 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.64 7.91 6.46 9.09 9.55
21 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 12.46 8.27 13.62 11.64 13.04

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 6.18 8.46 6.35 7.96
2 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 8.53 8.53 10.92 8.28
3 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 9.63 8.67 7.98 9.54
4 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 7.48 8.69 10.08 6.09
5 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 7.66 8.70 7.31 10.01
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 10.80 8.71 7.06 10.80
7 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 9.85 8.71 8.71 7.58
8 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6.72 8.72 8.90 6.63
9 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 9.94 8.72 7.68 8.99
10 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 9.55 8.76 6.57 7.36
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.91 8.82 8.47 8.82
12 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 7.06 8.82 11.29 7.24
13 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 7.52 8.84 7.78 10.70
14 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 9.05 8.87 10.83 7.45
15 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 6.85 8.89 10.32 6.94
16 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 11.22 8.90 10.33 9.97
17 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 9.99 8.92 7.50 8.30
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 7.33 8.93 6.70 9.74
19 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.49 8.97 7.09 9.42
20 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 6.66 9.00 7.11 8.82
21 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 10.19 9.01 10.01 11.09
22 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 11.74 9.10 10.29 7.38
23 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 8.84 9.11 10.12 10.48
24 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 8.68 9.13 8.95 8.04
25 Nina Hilt JR-3 Butler 11.19 9.17 6.42 8.72
26 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 6.92 9.22 8.86 10.33
27 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 10.98 9.22 9.78 7.38
28 Emily Schaub JR-3 Oakland 9.63 9.35 10.29 7.95
29 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 6.67 9.39 11.18 11.84
30 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 7.90 9.40 9.12 9.40
31 Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois 10.78 9.45 8.79 6.62
32 McKenzie Greene SR-4 Butler 9.05 9.52 6.76 12.28
33 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 7.17 9.56 9.37 10.14
34 Jennah Rogers FR-1 Ball State 8.85 9.72 11.18 10.40
35 Jenelle Rogers FR-1 Ball State 11.52 9.76 10.64 11.52
  Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis FS FS FS FS
  India Norman SO-2 Rutgers FS FS FS FS
  Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 8.46 7.79
8 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.72 9.16
19 Shanisa Stinson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.97 9.33
24 Kenli Nettles FR-1 Illinois 9.13 10.05
31 Dymier Jeffery JR-3 Northern Illinois 9.45 8.89
  Karmen Koch JR-3 Butler DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 10.92 9.98 9.30 6.74 8.53
13 Claudine Smith SO-2 Rutgers 10.88 6.99 9.29 9.29 8.84
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 10.72 11.61 11.08 7.15 8.93
26 Hallee Thomas FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.24 11.71 8.12 9.69 9.22
35 Jenelle Rogers FR-1 Ball State 9.57 11.33 8.79 10.35 9.76
  Mercy Ntia-Obong SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Morgan Lewis SR-4 Ohio State 8.72 9.07
10 Dylan Armstrong SR-4 DePaul 8.76 7.71
23 Riley Tuerff SO-2 Indiana State 9.11 8.11
25 Nina Hilt JR-3 Butler 9.17 11.83
29 Emma Francis SO-2 Central Michigan 9.39 8.92
  Jayla Ellis SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Cierra Pyles JR-3 Ohio State 8.71
11 Isabel Ingram SR-4 DePaul 8.82
15 Roseferla Philogene FR-1 Oakland 8.89
20 Makensie Kramer FR-1 Ball State 9.00
28 Emily Schaub JR-3 Oakland 9.35
30 Alyssa Vandegriff SO-2 Central Michigan 9.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Reanda Richards JR-3 Rutgers 7.57 8.70
7 Lauryn Harris SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 9.24 8.71
12 Britten Bowen JR-3 Ohio State 6.62 8.82
21 Meredith Updike FR-1 Rutgers 9.73 9.01
33 Taylor Ramsey JR-3 Northern Illinois 8.51 9.56
34 Jennah Rogers FR-1 Ball State 10.50 9.72
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Scout Regular FR-1 Northern Illinois 6.25 11.10 8.15 8.67 10.67 6.94 6.68
14 Ryann Porter FR-1 Indiana State 7.63 11.18 6.39 8.87 9.67 9.58 10.20
22 Theresa Lampe JR-3 Saint Louis 9.92 7.38 8.29 9.10 10.65 11.02 10.01
27 Megan Wallace SR-4 Marquette 9.32 10.15 8.49 9.22 11.16 7.84 10.24
32 McKenzie Greene SR-4 Butler 10.19 7.43 9.33 9.52 8.29 12.28 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 7.30 10.43 10.26 9.56 6.43 8.69 10.61
16 Jayla Johnson SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.84 6.50 6.86 10.77 8.46 8.90 11.49
17 Naomi Hallman SO-2 Oakland 9.46 6.52 8.66 8.03 11.33 8.92 7.94
  Shaila Jones SO-2 Saint Louis FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
  India Norman SO-2 Rutgers FS FS FS FS FS FS FS