February 4- 5, 2022
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 MaQuila Norman SR-4 Ball State 24.34
2 Kadeja Campbell JR-3 Northern Illinois 24.38
3 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 24.48
4 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.67
5 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.67
6 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 24.68
7 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.70
8 Erin Dowd   Unattached 24.83
9 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 24.92
10 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 24.95
11 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 24.98
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.04
13 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 25.08
14 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 25.09
15 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 25.13
16 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 25.13
17 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.25
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 25.30
19 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 25.31
20 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 25.33
21 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 25.38
22 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 25.39
23 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 25.50
24 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 25.51
25 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 25.53
26 Payton Barlow SR-4 Ball State 25.58
27 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 25.62
28 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 25.64
29 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 25.67
30 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 25.68
31 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 25.71
32 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 25.79
33 Alexis Thigpen FR-1 Ball State 25.82
34 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 25.83
35 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 25.84
36 T'ya Suber FR-1 Bradley 25.94
37 Zakiya Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 26.05
38 Sheriyah Nutt FR-1 Rutgers 26.14
39 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 26.36
40 Tyrah Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 26.79
41 Juliana Keenan FR-1 Notre Dame 27.85
  Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue DNS
  Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State DNS
  Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) DNS
  Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS
  Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler DNS
  Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers DNS
  Kaitlyn Lewis JR-3 Northern Illinois DNS
  Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa DNS
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNS
  Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa DNS
  Tacoria Humphrey FR-1 Illinois DNS
  Chelsea Francis   Unattached DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 MaQuila Norman SR-4 Ball State 24.34 31.16
5 Kiersten Walker SR-4 DePaul 24.67 17.77
  Alfreda Steele SR-4 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS
  Jacious Sears SO-2 Miami (Fla.) DNS DNS
  Chelsea Francis   Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dennisha Page SO-2 Rutgers 28.16 17.87 22.04 24.48 25.95 22.04 21.30
12 Akiya Kollore SO-2 Eastern Illinois 29.30 23.79 18.03 25.04 20.54 18.28 22.04
29 Danielle Frank SO-2 Eastern Illinois 27.98 31.58 24.90 25.67 25.16 33.12 25.42
32 Michelle Lehmann JR-3 Ball State 22.44 31.98 29.40 25.79 23.99 24.50 30.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kadeja Campbell JR-3 Northern Illinois 19.02 17.56 24.38 19.26
9 Rebecca Collester SR-4 Butler 22.18 28.66 24.92 29.91
10 Kimone Hines SR-4 Northern Illinois 21.71 22.71 24.95 29.20
13 Mattie Lieb FR-1 Illinois State 27.34 24.83 25.08 28.60
  Alyssa Marsh JR-3 Ohio State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Arianna Walker FR-1 Illinois State 23.94 27.40 24.68 21.72 27.15 22.96 21.23
8 Erin Dowd   Unattached 20.36 28.56 24.83 20.86 19.37 32.03 21.61
37 Zakiya Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 24.23 31.79 26.05 23.45 23.45 25.79 28.40
  Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Naomi Campbell SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Malia Watkins SO-2 Northern Illinois 24.70
11 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 24.98
17 Jahnetta Jones SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.25
25 Azsah Bradley SO-2 Oakland 25.53
  Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Skylynn Blue SO-2 Northern Illinois 22.95 30.84 24.67
16 Sydney Hawkins SO-2 Rutgers 19.10 28.65 25.13
19 Shanelle Colmon SO-2 Rutgers 26.83 32.15 25.31
36 T'ya Suber FR-1 Bradley 24.13 31.13 25.94
  Aliya Harrison JR-3 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Ajae Alvarez-Tyler JR-3 Rutgers 25.09
15 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Oakland 25.13
18 Peyton Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 25.30
28 Taylor Korytkowski FR-1 Central Michigan 25.64
35 Vivica Coleman JR-3 Eastern Illinois 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Payton Sabourin SO-2 Oakland 26.66 20.32 27.43 27.93 27.43 20.82 25.39
27 Olivia Dumas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.32 24.86 25.62 28.95 18.19 21.01 25.62
30 Jetta Mays FR-1 DePaul 25.68 20.55 19.26 33.13 24.14 26.71 25.68
33 Alexis Thigpen FR-1 Ball State 29.96 23.76 25.82 33.31 24.53 21.95 25.82
  Jill Vogler FR-1 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Aaleiah Winford FR-1 Ball State 21.58 25.38 23.61 25.89 20.82 26.15 31.73
23 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 23.46 25.50 30.86 22.19 31.11 31.88 19.13
24 Icisys Sadler JR-3 Rutgers 23.73 25.51 26.53 22.71 20.41 27.81 29.60
31 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 29.83 25.71 27.51 30.34 31.88 19.29 20.57
  Kaitlyn Lewis JR-3 Northern Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Sheriyah Nutt FR-1 Rutgers 26.14
39 Briza Dure FR-1 Western Illinois 26.36
40 Tyrah Taylor FR-1 Notre Dame 26.79
41 Juliana Keenan FR-1 Notre Dame 27.85
  Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Shae Douglas JR-3 Notre Dame 23.56 29.89 22.29 25.33
26 Payton Barlow SR-4 Ball State 20.21 18.68 19.96 25.58
34 Moriah Johnson FR-1 Ball State 32.81 32.81 20.15 25.83
  Tacoria Humphrey FR-1 Illinois DNS DNS DNS DNS