January 28, 2022
|
Cedarville-Doden FH - Cedarville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 5:06.26 5:33.83 4:11.14 10
2 Hannah Rhem JR-3 Cedarville 5:10.58 6:18.91 5:54.07 8
3 Naomi Herman SO-2 Cedarville 5:21.51 4:04.35 4:59.01 6
4 Mary Miller JR-3 Cedarville 5:24.59 4:00.20 4:42.40 5
5 Maria Steinke FR-1 Dayton 5:28.28 4:19.35 6:33.94 4
6 Morgan Forney JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:28.33 6:30.72 5:21.77 3
7 Justine Smith FR-1 Dayton 5:30.55 6:23.44 4:57.50 2
8 Angela Braga JR-3 Dayton 5:35.84 5:05.62 4:45.47 1
9 Kristina Baum SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:47.82 4:55.65 7:21.74 -
10 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:49.45 5:18.00 6:17.41 -
11 Elizabeth Lechowicz JR-3 Dayton 5:49.51 5:46.02 6:20.97 -
12 Carissa Widenhouse   UC Running Club 6:04.05 4:29.40 5:42.21 -
13 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 6:04.73 4:40.85 6:15.68 -
14 Maria Croci FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:08.54 5:02.21 7:33.31 -
15 Emerson Hamsher JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:12.86 6:12.86 6:42.69 -
16 Ashley Wihl JR-3 Ohio Dominican 6:15.37 6:22.88 5:49.10 -
17 Julia Kanagy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:17.94 5:13.69 5:36.37 -
18 Allyson Schall FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6:21.76 6:48.49 4:31.05 -
19 Emily Brackob JR-3 Kentucky Christian 6:53.92 4:53.89 6:04.25 -
20 Abrielle Kerns FR-1 Rio Grande 7:06.92 6:54.12 6:32.77 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethany Sholl SR-4 Cedarville 5:06.26 4:23.39 4:35.64 10
2 Hannah Rhem JR-3 Cedarville 5:10.58 6:03.38 6:09.59 8
3 Naomi Herman SO-2 Cedarville 5:21.51 5:11.87 5:08.65 6
4 Mary Miller JR-3 Cedarville 5:24.59 6:26.27 6:00.30 5
5 Maria Steinke FR-1 Dayton 5:28.28 6:14.24 4:45.61 4
6 Morgan Forney JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:28.33 6:07.73 6:53.70 3
7 Justine Smith FR-1 Dayton 5:30.55 6:00.30 4:17.83 2
8 Angela Braga JR-3 Dayton 5:35.84 7:09.88 7:16.60 1
11 Elizabeth Lechowicz JR-3 Dayton 5:49.51 4:39.61 7:20.39 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kristina Baum SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:18.26 4:17.39 4:59.13 6:26.08 5:47.82 4:31.30 -
10 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:18.60 6:20.90 4:50.05 4:29.08 5:49.45 4:18.60 -
12 Carissa Widenhouse   UC Running Club 6:00.41 6:18.62 7:31.43 7:16.86 6:04.05 5:49.49 -
13 Brittany Lenz SR-4 Ohio Christian 7:35.92 5:57.44 5:57.44 5:10.02 6:04.73 6:55.80 -
14 Maria Croci FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7:55.42 5:57.49 5:53.80 7:40.68 6:08.54 6:45.40 -
15 Emerson Hamsher JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:28.12 6:46.42 5:13.21 4:54.56 6:12.86 6:57.61 -
16 Ashley Wihl JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:52.85 8:00.48 6:41.65 7:41.71 6:15.37 6:04.11 -
17 Julia Kanagy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:07.55 7:22.19 4:54.80 7:59.99 6:17.94 7:41.09 -
18 Allyson Schall FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:13.05 8:16.29 5:32.14 5:55.04 6:21.76 6:59.94 -
19 Emily Brackob JR-3 Kentucky Christian 6:29.09 5:31.14 6:04.25 7:47.73 6:53.92 5:51.84 -
20 Abrielle Kerns FR-1 Rio Grande 8:49.38 8:53.65 6:07.16 7:36.81 7:06.92 8:23.77 -