April 30, 2022
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Penelope Greene FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:36.74 4:54.40 5:12.07 4:54.40 5:23.84 6:13.89 10
2 Camryn Bailey FR-1 Daemen 5:12.86 4:55.15 5:24.67 4:22.69 5:27.62 5:42.38 8
3 Veronica Dailey JR-3 Brockport St. 5:25.24 4:55.67 5:07.50 5:54.81 4:08.37 4:34.98 6
4 Meggie Hart JR-3 Niagara 5:52.05 4:55.84 4:29.22 3:44.84 5:55.01 5:49.10 5
5 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 6:10.18 4:56.14 3:59.88 6:04.26 3:56.92 4:17.65 4
6 Marcy Colca FR-1 Daemen 5:20.59 4:56.84 3:48.57 4:27.16 5:17.62 4:18.25 3
7 Jennifer Metz JR-3 Brockport St. 5:58.47 4:58.72 5:01.71 5:34.57 6:16.39 5:37.56 2
8 Julia Tomanovich SO-2 Ithaca 4:23.34 4:59.25 5:32.17 5:11.22 3:50.43 4:44.29 1
9 Katherine Vogel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:56.12 4:59.26 5:14.23 6:02.11 6:29.04 6:23.06 -
10 Laura Witt SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:53.30 5:01.96 6:14.43 6:17.45 5:41.22 5:20.08 -
11 Elizabeth Decker SR-4 Nazareth 3:31.84 5:02.62 4:59.60 5:02.62 6:15.25 6:24.33 -
12 Marian Draper SR-4 RIT 5:35.98 5:02.68 5:42.03 4:32.42 6:15.33 5:26.90 -
13 Ally Battaglia FR-1 Fredonia 4:02.23 5:02.78 6:06.37 6:27.56 4:53.70 3:34.98 -
14 Alissa Mete FR-1 Niagara 4:41.96 5:03.18 5:57.76 5:15.31 3:56.48 6:12.92 -
15 Kyra Sandercock JR-3 Rochester 6:26.93 5:04.67 3:33.27 5:29.05 4:37.25 4:03.74 -
16 Emma Cain FR-1 Daemen 5:09.80 5:06.73 5:58.88 3:50.05 6:08.08 4:05.39 -
17 Olivia Annunziato FR-1 Brockport St. 6:01.96 5:06.74 5:58.89 6:14.23 5:46.62 4:20.73 -
18 Emily Weaver JR-3 Nazareth 4:48.49 5:06.90 3:50.18 6:26.70 5:43.73 6:29.77 -
19 Gabriella McCarthy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:16.74 5:07.51 5:35.19 4:45.99 5:04.44 5:44.42 -
20 Lauren Puchta FR-1 Brockport St. 6:37.57 5:08.19 5:26.69 6:31.41 5:48.26 6:28.32 -
21 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 4:23.05 5:09.46 4:35.42 3:42.82 5:09.46 4:57.09 -
22 Rachel Domaracki SO-2 Houghton 3:58.80 5:10.13 5:03.93 5:53.55 3:37.09 6:40.07 -
23 Veronica Szygalowicz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 6:49.91 5:15.31 6:27.84 3:47.03 6:40.45 6:37.29 -
24 Isabella Cottone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:41.42 5:16.20 6:35.25 5:28.85 4:25.61 6:38.42 -
25 Isabel Marzec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:45.83 5:17.59 5:08.07 4:14.08 5:43.00 4:01.37 -
26 Samantha Pellegrini JR-3 Le Moyne 6:44.21 5:18.27 6:12.38 6:44.21 6:31.48 6:37.84 -
27 Jocelyn Countryman FR-1 Brockport St. 5:47.65 5:18.94 5:47.65 5:03.00 6:41.87 4:05.59 -
28 Juliana Flick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.40 5:19.16 3:46.61 5:51.08 3:52.99 5:54.27 -
29 Lejla Borcilo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:51.25 5:19.31 6:51.91 5:12.93 6:42.33 6:32.76 -
30 Hilda Kiprono FR-1 Le Moyne 4:47.63 5:19.58 4:44.43 4:02.88 6:23.50 4:57.21 -
31 Allison Morrow SR-4 Brockport St. 4:32.72 5:20.84 6:31.43 6:21.80 6:50.68 5:59.34 -
32 Sabrina Antonini FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:55.31 5:22.34 4:59.78 4:40.44 6:39.71 4:53.33 -
33 Anita Jepchirchir FR-1 Le Moyne 3:59.50 5:23.64 4:38.33 4:44.81 6:25.14 5:13.93 -
34 Sophia Bisognano FR-1 Le Moyne 6:51.19 5:23.77 3:46.64 5:33.49 4:22.26 5:30.25 -
35 Lauren Yonko FR-1 Brockport St. 5:50.08 5:24.14 5:43.59 6:54.90 6:25.73 4:25.80 -
36 Kennedy McCoy FR-1 Houghton 6:42.81 5:24.84 4:39.37 6:07.07 6:03.82 7:02.30 -
37 Riley Jameson FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:34.79 5:26.27 4:40.60 5:09.96 4:27.55 6:57.63 -
38 Elisabeth Kettinger SO-2 Houghton 6:18.52 5:26.31 4:47.16 6:54.42 4:08.00 4:56.95 -
39 Megan Morin JR-3 Nazareth 5:17.07 5:26.87 4:34.57 4:24.77 5:36.68 5:39.95 -
40 Abigael Egan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:54.47 5:28.21 6:17.45 4:16.01 7:06.68 5:11.80 -
41 Brigid McGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:58.46 5:32.11 6:45.18 5:38.76 5:28.79 4:29.01 -
42 Naomi Sibley JR-3 Brockport St. 6:15.57 5:32.36 6:08.92 6:15.57 5:55.63 5:05.78 -
43 Kristin Kelemen JR-3 Fredonia 6:27.85 5:34.35 3:54.05 4:47.55 6:44.57 6:07.79 -
44 Ivy Vallely JR-3 Alfred 4:01.27 5:35.09 5:18.34 5:08.29 4:01.27 4:41.48 -
45 Jade Kimmel FR-1 RIT 5:21.95 5:35.36 4:21.58 5:52.13 4:51.77 5:11.89 -
46 Andie Burton FR-1 Rochester 5:26.73 5:36.83 5:46.94 5:26.73 4:32.84 4:46.31 -
47 Lauren Almy SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:39.85 5:37.16 4:29.73 5:54.02 4:33.10 4:16.25 -
48 Maggie Dolloff FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:09.28 5:38.01 4:16.89 5:14.35 5:21.11 6:49.00 -
49 Bonnie Dong SO-2 Rochester 4:41.30 5:38.91 6:02.64 5:52.47 4:07.41 5:25.36 -
50 Julianne Wilson FR-1 Brockport St. 6:01.12 5:40.68 6:59.04 4:35.95 6:38.60 7:02.45 -
51 Grace Kibler JR-3 Niagara 7:03.04 5:41.16 4:46.58 5:00.22 4:15.87 5:20.69 -
52 Carissa Minarovich JR-3 Rochester 4:57.89 5:42.40 5:15.01 4:13.38 4:20.23 6:44.04 -
53 Megan Chamberlin FR-1 Daemen 5:55.26 5:44.91 6:40.10 4:56.63 5:00.08 7:28.39 -
54 Lydia Chunco FR-1 Niagara 5:28.24 5:49.19 4:46.34 5:31.73 4:25.39 5:07.29 -
55 Samantha Arthurs SO-2 Alfred 5:25.00 5:49.46 5:28.50 5:11.02 4:11.62 4:46.56 -
56 Sally Johnston SR-4 Alfred 6:08.72 5:51.16 6:54.37 7:33.00 4:12.84 5:37.12 -
57 Mia Vizcaino FR-1 Brockport St. 7:50.61 6:07.66 5:08.84 7:13.84 4:24.72 4:46.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Penelope Greene FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.40 3:40.80 10
2 Camryn Bailey FR-1 Daemen 4:55.15 5:48.28 8
3 Veronica Dailey JR-3 Brockport St. 4:55.67 4:05.41 6
4 Meggie Hart JR-3 Niagara 4:55.84 3:47.80 5
5 Kelley Foley JR-3 Rochester 4:56.14 5:10.95 4
6 Marcy Colca FR-1 Daemen 4:56.84 4:18.25 3
8 Julia Tomanovich SO-2 Ithaca 4:59.25 4:50.28 1
9 Katherine Vogel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:59.26 5:14.23 -
11 Elizabeth Decker SR-4 Nazareth 5:02.62 3:37.89 -
13 Ally Battaglia FR-1 Fredonia 5:02.78 6:27.56 -
16 Emma Cain FR-1 Daemen 5:06.73 5:28.21 -
18 Emily Weaver JR-3 Nazareth 5:06.90 4:54.63 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jennifer Metz JR-3 Brockport St. 5:19.63 5:19.63 4:58.72 2
10 Laura Witt SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:41.22 4:19.69 5:01.96 -
12 Marian Draper SR-4 RIT 5:35.98 4:05.17 5:02.68 -
14 Alissa Mete FR-1 Niagara 5:18.34 5:57.76 5:03.18 -
15 Kyra Sandercock JR-3 Rochester 5:16.86 5:10.77 5:04.67 -
17 Olivia Annunziato FR-1 Brockport St. 5:06.74 4:45.27 5:06.74 -
19 Gabriella McCarthy FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:44.49 5:22.89 5:07.51 -
21 Lilianna Hanning SO-2 Nazareth 4:32.33 5:12.56 5:09.46 -
22 Rachel Domaracki SO-2 Houghton 4:08.11 4:08.11 5:10.13 -
24 Isabella Cottone FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.15 5:54.15 5:16.20 -
25 Isabel Marzec FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.24 6:43.34 5:17.59 -
26 Samantha Pellegrini JR-3 Le Moyne 6:37.84 4:14.62 5:18.27 -
30 Hilda Kiprono FR-1 Le Moyne 6:36.28 3:56.49 5:19.58 -
39 Megan Morin JR-3 Nazareth 4:54.19 6:09.37 5:26.87 -
42 Naomi Sibley JR-3 Brockport St. 5:32.36 5:29.04 5:32.36 -
52 Carissa Minarovich JR-3 Rochester 3:59.68 4:20.23 5:42.40 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Lauren Puchta FR-1 Brockport St. 5:08.19 5:35.93 3:38.82 4:46.62 4:55.87 5:39.01 -
23 Veronica Szygalowicz SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.31 4:34.32 4:46.94 6:18.38 6:30.99 6:05.76 -
27 Jocelyn Countryman FR-1 Brockport St. 5:18.94 4:21.53 6:29.11 4:27.91 5:25.32 6:16.35 -
28 Juliana Flick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.16 5:31.93 4:15.33 6:19.80 4:18.52 3:46.61 -
29 Lejla Borcilo FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:19.31 4:31.42 5:38.47 5:57.63 4:37.80 4:34.61 -
31 Allison Morrow SR-4 Brockport St. 5:20.84 5:20.84 6:28.22 6:21.80 4:07.05 6:28.22 -
32 Sabrina Antonini FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:22.34 3:55.31 5:44.91 6:07.47 4:56.56 5:35.24 -
33 Anita Jepchirchir FR-1 Le Moyne 5:23.64 6:41.32 5:10.70 5:59.24 5:20.41 5:13.93 -
34 Sophia Bisognano FR-1 Le Moyne 5:23.77 6:22.05 4:12.54 6:02.63 6:28.53 6:38.24 -
35 Lauren Yonko FR-1 Brockport St. 5:24.14 6:28.97 5:17.66 5:46.83 6:06.28 6:25.73 -
36 Kennedy McCoy FR-1 Houghton 5:24.84 5:44.33 4:00.39 4:26.37 5:54.08 3:50.64 -
37 Riley Jameson FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:26.27 4:37.33 6:28.27 4:14.49 5:55.64 3:51.66 -
38 Elisabeth Kettinger SO-2 Houghton 5:26.31 6:57.68 6:08.73 6:12.00 6:54.42 4:08.00 -
49 Bonnie Dong SO-2 Rochester 5:38.91 5:01.63 6:06.03 6:39.92 4:34.52 5:49.08 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
40 Abigael Egan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:06.16 6:43.70 5:28.21 5:38.06 6:24.01 5:51.19 -
41 Brigid McGee SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:09.09 4:09.09 5:32.11 6:08.65 6:38.54 6:21.93 -
43 Kristin Kelemen JR-3 Fredonia 6:04.45 5:31.01 5:34.35 4:00.74 6:11.13 4:17.45 -
44 Ivy Vallely JR-3 Alfred 5:18.34 7:15.62 5:35.09 6:58.87 5:38.44 4:44.83 -
45 Jade Kimmel FR-1 RIT 6:22.31 6:25.67 5:35.36 4:28.29 5:05.18 6:18.96 -
46 Andie Burton FR-1 Rochester 5:46.94 4:59.78 5:36.83 6:27.36 5:53.68 4:02.52 -
47 Lauren Almy SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:10.88 6:47.97 5:37.16 7:18.31 6:04.14 4:36.48 -
48 Maggie Dolloff FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:06.75 6:08.43 5:38.01 7:09.28 5:31.25 6:15.20 -
50 Julianne Wilson FR-1 Brockport St. 6:28.38 4:42.77 5:40.68 7:02.45 5:03.21 5:54.31 -
51 Grace Kibler JR-3 Niagara 5:44.58 4:49.99 5:41.16 4:49.99 5:51.40 4:32.93 -
53 Megan Chamberlin FR-1 Daemen 5:48.36 6:29.75 5:44.91 5:10.42 5:10.42 6:36.65 -
54 Lydia Chunco FR-1 Niagara 7:02.52 6:41.57 5:49.19 4:32.37 4:35.86 5:14.28 -
55 Samantha Arthurs SO-2 Alfred 5:42.47 7:02.85 5:49.46 5:14.52 4:04.63 6:52.37 -
56 Sally Johnston SR-4 Alfred 6:22.77 4:37.42 5:51.16 7:15.44 5:37.12 6:57.88 -
57 Mia Vizcaino FR-1 Brockport St. 7:02.81 7:39.58 6:07.66 5:16.19 5:52.96 6:07.66 -