March 11-12, 2022
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 43.86 42.77 1:02.26 54.14
2 Nicholas Stoeckle SO-2 Army West Point 59.30 1:01.48 1:00.39 54.40
3 Nicholas Amoroso FR-1 Army West Point 58.77 48.79 1:04.87 55.44
4 Hayden Palma Freshman Riverside 47.90 50.16 41.70 56.35
5 Reid Lockliear Freshman Mt. SAC 1:09.99 47.41 48.54 56.44
6 Jason Walters Freshman Mt. SAC 53.44 43.78 1:13.34 56.85
7 Marcus Carroll Freshman Mt. SAC 43.67 54.01 40.22 57.45
8 Evan Vigrass JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 52.98 56.43 47.22 57.58
9 Tyler Howard Freshman Riverside 1:14.48 1:09.86 43.30 57.73
10 Phillip Ulloa Freshman Mt. SAC 1:06.41 59.48 59.48 57.74
11 Dylan Coleman Sophomore Cuyamaca 1:04.16 55.49 1:01.85 57.80
12 Christian Lukens SO-2 Biola 45.71 1:05.37 59.01 57.85
13 Christian Perez Freshman Mt. SAC 1:04.95 1:10.17 1:13.07 57.99
14 Robert Taft Sophomore Mt. SAC 49.38 1:05.84 54.08 58.78
15 Noel Bernal Freshman Riverside 41.35 1:11.48 55.53 59.07
16 Alexander Miles Freshman Mt. SAC 49.92 49.92 48.73 59.42
17 Adam Chavez Freshman Mt. SAC 1:09.42 1:06.40 1:16.06 1:00.36
18 Ashton Fegal Freshman Orange Coast 51.27 52.49 1:11.41 1:01.03
19 Micah Snook Freshman Riverside 55.46 1:03.74 45.26 1:03.74
20 Daniel Aguilar Freshman Riverside 55.84 53.27 1:09.32 1:04.18
21 Phuriphat Khumkhrong Freshman Orange Coast 1:11.33 1:04.84 1:21.70 1:04.84
22 Pedro Godoy Freshman Riverside 1:12.96 53.32 49.81 1:10.15
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Noah Rogers Senior Australia 1:06.60 1:05.51 45.48 46.56 1:01.18 54.14 1:07.14
2 Nicholas Stoeckle SO-2 Army West Point 1:09.09 52.77 1:01.48 59.84 1:08.55 54.40 40.80
3 Nicholas Amoroso FR-1 Army West Point 43.25 1:06.53 1:02.10 58.22 57.66 55.44 1:10.97
5 Reid Lockliear Freshman Mt. SAC 1:00.39 1:09.99 57.57 41.77 1:02.65 56.44 51.93
6 Jason Walters Freshman Mt. SAC 1:01.97 1:09.36 50.60 1:01.97 52.31 56.85 1:10.50
14 Robert Taft Sophomore Mt. SAC 42.91 44.68 55.85 1:09.36 42.33 58.78 47.62
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hayden Palma Freshman Riverside 1:11.57 54.10 1:06.50 1:12.70 56.35 1:01.99 48.47
7 Marcus Carroll Freshman Mt. SAC 1:06.07 1:06.65 43.09 1:00.33 57.45 48.84 56.88
8 Evan Vigrass JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 1:03.34 52.40 48.95 1:13.71 57.58 41.46 52.40
10 Phillip Ulloa Freshman Mt. SAC 1:05.25 45.04 43.31 1:11.60 57.74 44.46 1:14.49
12 Christian Lukens SO-2 Biola 1:12.32 1:05.95 1:07.11 1:11.74 57.85 49.76 1:02.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tyler Howard Freshman Riverside 1:15.05 56.00 47.92 57.73 1:11.59 1:00.62
11 Dylan Coleman Sophomore Cuyamaca 43.35 51.45 1:12.83 57.80 1:09.94 1:11.68
13 Christian Perez Freshman Mt. SAC 45.82 51.04 49.30 57.99 49.88 1:11.33
15 Noel Bernal Freshman Riverside 46.08 58.48 47.85 59.07 57.89 57.89
18 Ashton Fegal Freshman Orange Coast 1:12.63 1:18.12 56.15 1:01.03 1:09.58 49.44
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Alexander Miles Freshman Mt. SAC 59.42 1:02.99 1:13.68 57.64 46.95
17 Adam Chavez Freshman Mt. SAC 1:00.36 1:04.59 43.46 54.33 45.27
19 Micah Snook Freshman Riverside 1:03.74 1:04.38 1:08.21 1:04.38 52.27
20 Daniel Aguilar Freshman Riverside 1:04.18 50.71 1:00.98 1:08.68 44.93
21 Phuriphat Khumkhrong Freshman Orange Coast 1:04.84 59.01 1:11.98 1:02.25 57.06
22 Pedro Godoy Freshman Riverside 1:10.15 53.32 1:02.44 49.81 1:18.57