March 11-12, 2022
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Robert Thompson Freshman Mt. SAC 19.75 16.81 22.90 21.01 22.27 22.90 1.9
2 Ilias Garcia Freshman Mt. SAC 24.30 16.41 25.79 21.31 19.82 22.81 1.1
3 Justin Lowe SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 22.96 18.45 21.02 21.45 27.46 19.52 1.9
4 Moray Steward Freshman San Diego Mesa College 21.96 19.57 22.61 21.74 17.40 22.18 1.4
5 Parris Samaniego SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 25.69 21.12 26.35 21.77 25.69 18.07 1.9
6 Chris Shiley SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 18.53 25.51 18.10 21.80 17.01 23.55 1.4
7 Namir Hemphil Freshman Mt. SAC 21.81 24.65 22.47 21.81 17.67 24.21 1.4
8 Devin Walker Freshman Chabot 16.81 15.50 23.36 21.83 26.20 16.81 0.9
9 Cole Muller FR-1 Biola 28.31 24.80 15.80 21.94 22.82 23.92 2.0
10 Naythn Scruggs SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 27.96 28.40 22.45 22.01 25.32 21.79 1.9
11 Sterling Winston   Unattached 20.91 21.35 16.51 22.01 21.79 16.73 1.9
12 Kemonie Briggs   Leap Squad 21.81 27.10 20.93 22.03 28.64 27.54 0.9
13 Samuel Malik JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 25.15 21.84 27.36 22.06 24.49 18.98 1.1
14 Xavier Bradford Freshman San Diego Mesa College 17.75 26.40 25.07 22.18 24.85 16.20 0.9
15 Jacob Williams Freshman Mt. SAC 28.86 20.21 25.09 22.20 28.64 18.87 0.9
16 Marcell Anderson Freshman Chabot 17.61 26.53 24.75 22.29 16.05 21.40 1.1
17 Ryan Rivituso Freshman Orange Coast 27.06 25.49 23.26 22.36 18.34 27.51 1.1
18 Zion Mayo Freshman Chabot 28.89 16.12 25.98 22.39 21.95 17.02 1.1
19 Jeffery Hass Freshman Orange Coast 25.10 18.16 22.41 22.41 26.45 25.78 1.1
20 Adonis Prince Freshman Chabot 16.82 20.63 24.44 22.42 16.59 23.10 1.1
21 Nicolas Felix Freshman Orange Coast 27.43 28.33 24.06 22.48 20.69 22.93 1.1
22 Shamil Youngblood Freshman Chabot 22.07 17.79 20.95 22.52 17.57 21.85 1.1
23 Maximus Knudson Freshman Orange Coast 17.23 22.67 27.66 22.67 19.05 24.03 1.1
24 Aiden Baker Freshman Cuyamaca 26.32 17.48 27.91 22.69 27.91 25.19 0.9
25 Trevor Hormel SO-2 Biola 28.63 17.27 21.13 22.72 27.27 16.82 2.0
26 Isaiah Marecheau FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 20.72 19.81 18.90 22.77 20.72 16.63 0.9
27 Amaree Berry Freshman Cuyamaca 29.61 26.19 18.22 22.77 22.77 17.54 2.0
28 Neeko Dupree Freshman Chabot 22.79 21.65 25.76 22.79 19.83 18.46 2.0
29 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 24.19 21.68 19.63 22.82 28.53 17.80 2.0
30 Felix Fontaeus Freshman Orange Coast 25.36 25.58 22.16 22.84 19.87 16.91 1.1
31 Obinna Elendu Freshman Chabot 21.77 21.31 18.56 22.91 24.75 19.25 0.9
32 Joseph Robles Freshman Riverside 27.99 22.94 28.91 22.94 20.19 18.59 2.0
33 Lovewyn Don-Willies Freshman Riverside 29.83 19.73 21.80 22.94 29.37 21.34 0.9
34 A.J. Biggins Freshman Orange Coast 23.76 26.75 29.06 23.06 27.68 23.29 1.1
35 David Olukoju Freshman Riverside 17.08 25.61 16.85 23.07 21.00 26.53 1.1
36 Ayden Lastra Freshman Golden West 27.84 23.67 17.87 23.20 26.92 20.65 2.0
37 Ryan Gojuangco Freshman Cuyamaca 19.98 17.43 19.75 23.23 16.50 30.20 2.0
38 Worthy Gutierrez SO-2 Biola 23.98 18.63 24.22 23.28 22.12 24.45 2.0
39 Anthony Gibbs Freshman Orange Coast 19.35 26.34 25.41 23.31 26.34 27.51 2.0
40 Isaiah Donnhauser Freshman Riverside 18.94 18.94 20.81 23.38 29.46 24.32 2.0
41 Samuel Lybeer Freshman Golden West 18.25 21.52 30.18 23.39 28.07 18.72 2.0
42 Andrew Merino Freshman Riverside 29.65 27.06 25.42 23.53 18.83 24.71 2.0
43 Edwin Gonzalez Freshman Riverside 16.53 17.95 29.04 23.61 17.00 20.54 2.0
44 Jared Stearns Freshman San Diego Mesa College 27.36 17.61 20.70 23.79 22.84 28.55 0.8
45 Khalope Berry Freshman Orange Coast 27.94 29.14 28.90 23.88 18.87 20.54 2.0
46 Troy Yarter SO-2 Biola 25.93 29.08 30.29 24.23 20.11 17.21 2.0
47 Osvaldo Torres Freshman Riverside 23.43 26.60 27.82 24.40 22.70 17.33 0.8
48 Taniel Sahazyildizi Freshman Orange Coast 29.43 28.45 24.52 24.52 27.96 21.34 0.8
49 Jason Vicencio Freshman Orange Coast 25.13 25.87 29.81 24.63 29.81 29.07 0.8
50 Einar Tellez Freshman Orange Coast 25.29 25.82 20.29 26.34 22.39 26.61 0.8
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Thompson Freshman Mt. SAC 26.69 21.43 21.01
3 Justin Lowe SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 17.16 18.45 21.45
5 Parris Samaniego SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 24.82 18.73 21.77
10 Naythn Scruggs SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 20.25 16.51 22.01
11 Sterling Winston   Unattached 23.33 20.91 22.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Moray Steward Freshman San Diego Mesa College 21.74 24.79 19.35
6 Chris Shiley SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 21.80 26.82 24.64
7 Namir Hemphil Freshman Mt. SAC 21.81 26.39 18.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Devin Walker Freshman Chabot 27.29 22.93 21.83 22.05 22.27 28.38 27.51
12 Kemonie Briggs   Leap Squad 28.64 23.36 22.03 27.54 16.75 27.10 28.20
14 Xavier Bradford Freshman San Diego Mesa College 23.96 21.96 22.18 27.73 26.84 19.30 25.51
15 Jacob Williams Freshman Mt. SAC 17.76 21.54 22.20 15.54 21.54 28.42 17.54
24 Aiden Baker Freshman Cuyamaca 23.83 27.46 22.69 21.33 28.37 29.27 21.11
26 Isaiah Marecheau FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 27.10 29.15 22.77 23.23 17.99 20.95 28.47
31 Obinna Elendu Freshman Chabot 19.48 24.98 22.91 23.83 23.14 24.29 22.68
33 Lovewyn Don-Willies Freshman Riverside 21.57 24.55 22.94 19.73 18.81 23.40 22.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ilias Garcia Freshman Mt. SAC 24.51 15.13 21.31
13 Samuel Malik JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 20.52 25.59 22.06
17 Ryan Rivituso Freshman Orange Coast 29.07 26.84 22.36
18 Zion Mayo Freshman Chabot 15.90 20.83 22.39
19 Jeffery Hass Freshman Orange Coast 15.69 23.53 22.41
21 Nicolas Felix Freshman Orange Coast 16.19 25.63 22.48
34 A.J. Biggins Freshman Orange Coast 17.30 18.45 23.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Cole Muller FR-1 Biola 23.92 21.94
25 Trevor Hormel SO-2 Biola 29.31 22.72
27 Amaree Berry Freshman Cuyamaca 25.05 22.77
28 Neeko Dupree Freshman Chabot 22.11 22.79
29 Dominic Castro FR-1 Biola 23.97 22.82
32 Joseph Robles Freshman Riverside 25.93 22.94
36 Ayden Lastra Freshman Golden West 16.71 23.20
38 Worthy Gutierrez SO-2 Biola 27.47 23.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Marcell Anderson Freshman Chabot 20.07 15.83 22.29 15.83 25.64
20 Adonis Prince Freshman Chabot 22.87 24.67 22.42 26.24 17.27
22 Shamil Youngblood Freshman Chabot 27.93 20.95 22.52 16.22 17.12
23 Maximus Knudson Freshman Orange Coast 22.90 24.03 22.67 22.22 23.81
30 Felix Fontaeus Freshman Orange Coast 19.87 23.07 22.84 18.28 20.10
35 David Olukoju Freshman Riverside 17.31 16.38 23.07 21.23 22.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Ryan Gojuangco Freshman Cuyamaca 23.23
39 Anthony Gibbs Freshman Orange Coast 23.31
40 Isaiah Donnhauser Freshman Riverside 23.38
41 Samuel Lybeer Freshman Golden West 23.39
42 Andrew Merino Freshman Riverside 23.53
43 Edwin Gonzalez Freshman Riverside 23.61
45 Khalope Berry Freshman Orange Coast 23.88
46 Troy Yarter SO-2 Biola 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Jared Stearns Freshman San Diego Mesa College 27.36 26.17 21.42 17.13 17.37 23.79
47 Osvaldo Torres Freshman Riverside 19.04 30.75 25.62 30.50 25.87 24.40
48 Taniel Sahazyildizi Freshman Orange Coast 31.39 23.30 20.36 28.45 23.30 24.52
49 Jason Vicencio Freshman Orange Coast 30.55 22.91 19.95 25.13 24.88 24.63
50 Einar Tellez Freshman Orange Coast 32.93 22.92 31.09 19.76 30.03 26.34