February 11-12, 2022
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 9.36 5.95 8.70 7.25 5.51
2 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 6.97 6.17 8.28 7.26 8.21
3 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.86 8.80 7.49 7.27 8.44
4 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 6.01 7.92 8.80 7.33 9.09
5 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 6.35 5.32 5.91 7.38 7.09
6 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 6.96 6.15 5.78 7.40 8.29
7 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 8.58 5.90 5.90 7.46 8.96
8 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 9.61 10.16 7.42 7.81 5.78

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 7.04 7.25
2 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 5.40 7.29
3 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 7.66 7.29
3 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.73 7.29
5 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 6.12 7.37
6 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 8.23 7.41
7 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 7.44 7.44
8 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 5.74 7.45
9 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 8.59 7.47
10 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 9.73 7.48
11 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 9.45 7.50
12 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 8.88 7.52
13 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 9.40 7.52
14 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 8.98 7.54
15 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 9.07 7.62
16 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 7.55 7.62
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 7.29
3 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 7.29
6 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 7.41
8 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 7.45
10 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 7.48
11 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.50
13 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 7.52
16 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 7.62
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lasarah Hargrove SO-2 Iowa 7.25
3 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 7.29
5 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 7.37
7 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 7.44
9 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 7.47
12 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 7.52
14 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 7.54
15 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 7.62

Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 5.35 9.50 6.61 7.72 8.76 7.42
2 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 8.52 6.13 7.03 5.46 8.89 7.47
3 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 8.77 6.22 6.97 5.77 5.62 7.49
4 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 7.73 9.60 8.63 9.00 6.23 7.50
5 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 9.13 7.17 8.83 6.49 8.00 7.54
6 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 8.34 6.45 9.33 9.25 7.81 7.58
6 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 8.49 6.83 6.98 5.61 8.42 7.58
8 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 7.38 9.43 7.22 7.15 7.60 7.60
9 Dajah Parker-Love SR-4 LSU 7.78 8.46 8.39 7.17 6.48 7.62
10 Tymiah Montgomery FR-1 Florida 5.63 9.80 5.94 6.71 8.79 7.71
11 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 9.50 8.65 9.96 6.49 7.26 7.72
Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexis Brown FR-1 Florida 7.25 7.85 8.00 7.47
5 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 7.09 7.24 8.90 7.54
6 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 5.39 8.87 8.34 7.58
8 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 7.22 7.68 7.00 7.60
10 Tymiah Montgomery FR-1 Florida 8.41 9.41 8.10 7.71
11 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 9.11 9.11 7.11 7.72
Women 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 7.42 9.58
3 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 7.49 6.52
4 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 7.50 6.38
6 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 7.58 6.30
9 Dajah Parker-Love SR-4 LSU 7.62 7.85

Women 60m Dash Open Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Beth Sant-Price   United States of America 8.66 7.04 8.94 7.75 7.68
2 Shericka Jackson   Jamaica 6.84 7.12 8.62 7.98 6.84
3 Natasha Morrison   Jamaica 5.96 7.35 6.47 7.57 6.33
4 Taylor Anderson   United States of America 8.13 7.39 7.17 8.50 7.47
5 Anthonique Strachan   Bahamas 5.64 7.41 5.56 7.78 5.34
6 Shockoria Wallace   Jamaica 6.20 7.47 6.13 8.45 8.45
7 Srabani Nanda   India 6.89 7.49 6.30 8.62 6.07
8 Vanessa Clerveaux   Haiti 5.80 7.73 6.81 9.51 9.74

Women 60m Dash Open Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Beth Sant-Price   United States of America 8.48 6.64 6.85 7.06 5.09 6.15 8.19
2 Natasha Morrison   Jamaica 5.60 8.10 6.19 7.36 8.76 7.36 8.47
3 Shericka Jackson   Jamaica 8.23 8.89 8.74 7.28 5.39 5.97 6.92
4 Anthonique Strachan   Bahamas 6.06 7.02 7.54 7.39 5.55 9.46 9.46
5 Taylor Anderson   United States of America 9.19 8.53 7.41 7.41 6.60 7.71 5.93
6 Shockoria Wallace   Jamaica 7.49 5.86 7.78 7.41 5.78 6.15 6.45
7 Srabani Nanda   India 9.48 6.10 7.82 7.52 6.77 8.43 7.37
8 Vanessa Clerveaux   Haiti 7.72 9.17 7.72 7.64 5.50 8.41 5.35
  Sydney Conley   United States of America DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Savannah Carson   United States of America DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 60m Dash Open Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Natasha Morrison   Jamaica 7.51 7.00 5.30 7.36
4 Anthonique Strachan   Bahamas 6.43 7.02 8.58 7.39
6 Shockoria Wallace   Jamaica 8.97 6.60 5.19 7.41
8 Vanessa Clerveaux   Haiti 8.03 6.88 7.26 7.64
  Savannah Carson   United States of America DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women 60m Dash Open Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mary Beth Sant-Price   United States of America 7.06
3 Shericka Jackson   Jamaica 7.28
5 Taylor Anderson   United States of America 7.41
7 Srabani Nanda   India 7.52
  Sydney Conley   United States of America DQ

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Talitha Diggs FR-1 Florida 26.39 22.53 22.75
2 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 23.27 18.71 22.81
3 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 19.55 17.25 22.99
4 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 17.22 20.48 23.27
5 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 17.47 16.54 23.29
6 Joanne Reid FR-1 Arkansas 24.76 16.35 23.35
7 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 22.20 19.16 23.36
8 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 22.68 30.40 23.38
9 A'Keyla Mitchell   United States of America 27.36 26.66 23.38
10 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 25.47 21.70 23.58
11 Taylor Manson SR-4 Florida 29.96 27.60 23.59
12 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 26.93 25.99 23.62
13 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 22.22 28.60 23.63
14 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 28.71 22.78 23.72
15 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 30.40 22.57 23.75
16 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 27.58 19.73 23.77
17 Adriana Tatum FR-1 Arizona State 29.74 19.51 23.79
18 Jazmine Hobson FR-1 Arizona State 23.11 29.78 23.82
19 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 25.04 17.65 23.84
20 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 28.70 28.46 23.91
21 Na'asha Robinson   United States of America 21.05 26.79 23.92
22 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 18.19 18.43 23.93
23 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 18.92 17.01 23.95
24 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 29.03 21.59 23.99
25 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 23.52 26.88 24.00
26 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 25.74 30.55 24.05
27 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 30.38 24.60 24.11
28 Margaret Conteh FR-1 Alabama 21.04 19.59 24.18
29 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 24.93 21.54 24.20
30 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 19.87 31.50 24.23
31 Dajah Parker-Love SR-4 LSU 22.57 31.06 24.26
32 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 22.57 29.12 24.26
33 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 23.31 18.21 24.28
34 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 31.36 23.10 24.31
35 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 31.70 30.48 24.38
36 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 31.71 30.00 24.39
37 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 21.48 17.34 24.41
38 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 28.45 23.54 24.52
39 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 27.99 22.84 24.55
40 Erin Dowd   United States of America 31.93 21.62 24.56
41 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 31.01 26.83 24.61
42 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 20.19 24.38 24.62
43 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 21.78 20.55 24.75
44 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 29.13 19.17 24.89
45 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 24.44 24.68 24.93
46 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 29.73 30.48 24.98
47 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 18.57 24.84 25.09
48 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 24.62 24.62 25.12
49 Isabella Sokolova FR-1 Missouri 19.69 28.53 25.24
50 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 17.94 21.98 25.26
51 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 32.22 30.96 25.37
52 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 20.61 25.19 25.44
53 Mya Drayton SO-2 Missouri 20.31 32.39 25.70
  Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ DQ
  Savyon Toombs SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ DQ
  Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota DQ DQ DQ
  Ida Seesay FR-1 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ
  Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Isabella Sokolova FR-1 Missouri 25.24
  Ida Seesay FR-1 Barton County CC DQ
  Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
44 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 22.90 24.89
46 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 31.98 24.98
47 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 18.82 25.09
48 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 23.37 25.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 29.04 24.20 28.56 26.62
42 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 24.87 24.62 18.47 20.68
53 Mya Drayton SO-2 Missouri 26.22 25.70 29.56 32.64
  Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Dajah Parker-Love SR-4 LSU 24.26
40 Erin Dowd   United States of America 24.56
41 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 24.61
51 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 25.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 24.23
32 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 24.26
35 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 24.38
38 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 24.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jazmine Hobson FR-1 Arizona State 23.82 22.87 24.30 19.30 27.87
20 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 23.91 28.46 29.65 28.46 22.00
28 Margaret Conteh FR-1 Alabama 24.18 24.67 23.94 29.99 20.07
50 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 25.26 32.84 30.57 17.69 28.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 19.85 19.14 22.69 18.91 20.33 24.11 23.63
23 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 24.43 19.64 19.40 30.18 29.46 30.42 23.95
33 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 19.19 29.87 17.49 24.28 19.67 17.73 24.28
36 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 26.35 24.88 31.47 21.96 24.64 25.13 24.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 26.86 22.71 22.46 24.41 29.30
39 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 23.82 26.76 23.33 24.55 26.76
52 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 18.58 23.92 18.58 25.44 18.32
  Savyon Toombs SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 22.60 20.73 21.90 29.82 28.88 23.29 17.70
24 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 27.35 27.35 30.23 16.80 24.47 23.99 21.36
43 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 29.46 31.93 29.95 22.77 19.31 24.75 23.27
45 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 20.95 20.45 22.44 23.19 27.43 24.93 17.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Adriana Tatum FR-1 Arizona State 29.98 26.89 21.42 19.51 23.79 16.66 19.27
25 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 18.72 29.04 18.00 30.00 24.00 28.08 26.40
26 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 18.76 19.24 29.83 28.38 24.05 27.42 24.05
34 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 24.80 18.97 29.91 24.31 24.31 26.75 20.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 29.95 23.58 26.18 21.70
16 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 26.15 23.77 22.59 29.95
21 Na'asha Robinson   United States of America 17.94 23.92 17.94 24.16
22 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 18.43 23.93 16.75 27.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 28.29 23.38
12 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 26.69 23.62
14 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 27.99 23.72
19 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 18.84 23.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Joanne Reid FR-1 Arkansas 23.35
11 Taylor Manson SR-4 Florida 23.59
15 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 23.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 25.60 23.27 23.04
7 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 28.27 23.36 22.90
27 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 27.25 24.11 19.05
  Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talitha Diggs FR-1 Florida 22.75 18.66 20.93 25.94 27.53
2 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 22.81 22.59 18.02 17.80 20.76
3 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 22.99 29.43 19.32 29.43 20.24
9 A'Keyla Mitchell   United States of America 23.38 25.02 18.47 20.34 29.70

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shamier Little   United States of America 51.91 59.70 53.47
2 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 52.07 45.83 1:00.93
3 Rosey Effiong SO-2 Arkansas 52.14 42.76 41.72
4 Sada Williams   Barbados 52.28 53.85 1:03.79
5 Junelle Bromfield   Jamaica 52.40 39.30 1:04.98
6 Britton Wilson FR-1 Arkansas 52.50 49.35 55.65
7 Paris Peoples JR-3 Arkansas 52.58 1:03.10 45.75
8 Janieve Russell   Jamaica 52.59 48.39 44.71
9 Stephanie An McPherson   Jamaica 52.82 1:04.44 40.68
10 Na'asha Robinson   United States of America 53.13 48.35 55.79
11 A'Keyla Mitchell   United States of America 53.76 58.06 1:06.13
12 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 53.97 1:09.63 44.26
13 Joanne Reid FR-1 Arkansas 53.99 57.23 55.61
14 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 54.04 54.04 1:04.85
15 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 54.20 54.75 37.94
16 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 54.25 39.61 53.17
17 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 54.30 51.05 49.96
18 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 54.31 41.28 59.20
19 Garriel White FR-1 LSU 54.41 1:05.84 1:06.93
20 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 54.43 1:03.14 1:03.69
21 Ashanti Denton FR-1 Arkansas 54.46 1:06.45 49.02
22 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 54.51 46.88 1:00.51
23 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 54.63 1:05.56 54.09
24 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 54.68 49.22 57.96
25 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 54.70 1:08.93 43.22
26 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 54.71 1:10.58 40.49
27 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 54.76 39.98 49.84
28 Alonna Johnson JR-3 Arizona State 54.85 40.59 51.56
29 Abby Geiser FR-1 Duke 54.90 56.00 42.28
30 Erin Dowd   United States of America 55.00 48.40 1:01.60
31 Margaret Conteh FR-1 Alabama 55.05 1:04.96 1:06.06
32 Doneisha Anderson JR-3 Florida 55.22 45.84 54.12
33 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 55.26 52.50 1:01.90
34 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 55.32 47.58 1:04.18
35 Vanessa Watson FR-1 Florida 55.47 47.71 50.48
36 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 55.74 1:01.32 1:05.22
37 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 56.09 1:07.87 1:08.43
38 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 56.15 55.59 40.99
39 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 56.19 56.76 49.45
40 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 56.28 49.53 57.97
41 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 56.33 46.76 39.44
42 Ava Klein FR-1 Florida State 56.65 53.82 1:06.28
43 Naiya Morgan FR-1 Barton County CC 56.89 55.76 1:02.58
44 Sydney Milani JR-3 Alabama 57.58 1:01.61 1:13.71
45 Lea Duben FR-1 Alabama 57.64 1:12.05 59.95
46 Lashanna Graham SO-2 Barton County CC 57.95 1:08.96 1:02.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Vanessa Watson FR-1 Florida 1:07.68 42.72 59.91 42.16 55.47 1:02.69
39 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 43.83 48.89 47.77 55.07 56.19 58.44
43 Naiya Morgan FR-1 Barton County CC 48.36 1:13.39 1:02.58 45.52 56.89 49.50
45 Lea Duben FR-1 Alabama 47.85 54.76 1:14.36 1:06.29 57.64 1:12.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Erin Dowd   United States of America 55.00 1:09.30 39.05 50.60 52.25 1:07.65
38 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 56.15 1:11.88 43.80 1:01.21 40.43 1:07.95
41 Laney Fitzpatrick FR-1 Iowa 56.33 1:07.04 50.14 54.64 46.19 50.70
42 Ava Klein FR-1 Florida State 56.65 55.52 45.32 1:05.72 1:01.19 1:01.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 56.65 1:11.80 56.65 54.97 56.09 50.49
40 Kayla Vogt SO-2 Minnesota 41.65 1:03.60 53.47 39.96 56.28 41.09
44 Sydney Milani JR-3 Alabama 1:02.19 1:01.04 1:11.40 50.10 57.58 1:03.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 47.10 41.62 54.76 39.98
31 Margaret Conteh FR-1 Alabama 51.20 56.15 55.05 44.59
33 Ashantae Harvey FR-1 Barton County CC 43.11 1:03.00 55.26 48.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 56.42 40.69 54.25 59.68 1:09.44 58.59 49.91
22 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 52.88 1:08.14 54.51 45.79 43.61 50.70 46.34
25 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 1:02.36 49.78 54.70 54.16 1:03.46 45.95 57.44
29 Abby Geiser FR-1 Duke 58.20 52.16 54.90 45.57 57.10 1:00.94 39.53
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jayla Campbell SO-2 Minnesota 53.97 46.42
14 Abigail Schaaffe FR-1 Minnesota 54.04 39.99
17 Tesa Roberts FR-1 Iowa 54.30 1:05.71
28 Alonna Johnson JR-3 Arizona State 54.85 57.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Garriel White FR-1 LSU 54.41 59.31 1:07.47
21 Ashanti Denton FR-1 Arkansas 54.46 1:09.71 50.11
24 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 54.68 1:09.99 41.56
26 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 54.71 1:02.92 58.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Janielle Josephs SO-2 Minnesota 54.31 47.80
23 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 54.63 49.17
34 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 55.32 1:04.18
46 Lashanna Graham SO-2 Barton County CC 57.95 1:06.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Paris Peoples JR-3 Arkansas 55.21 1:07.31 38.91 51.53 52.58 55.74 58.37
11 A'Keyla Mitchell   United States of America 1:03.44 1:01.83 1:06.67 1:02.37 53.76 56.45 45.70
20 Val Larson SR-4 Minnesota 1:10.22 1:03.69 1:06.95 41.37 54.43 38.65 43.00
36 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 52.96 39.02 56.30 44.60 55.74 49.06 44.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sada Williams   Barbados 1:01.69 52.28
5 Junelle Bromfield   Jamaica 41.92 52.40
8 Janieve Russell   Jamaica 57.33 52.59
10 Na'asha Robinson   United States of America 1:00.57 53.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 43.74 56.24 52.07 55.72
6 Britton Wilson FR-1 Arkansas 59.85 1:06.15 52.50 40.95
15 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 1:10.46 1:03.42 54.20 46.07
32 Doneisha Anderson JR-3 Florida 52.46 53.02 55.22 43.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shamier Little   United States of America 58.14 36.34 51.91 55.55 53.47 56.59
3 Rosey Effiong SO-2 Arkansas 1:06.22 1:03.09 52.14 57.36 1:06.22 39.11
9 Stephanie An McPherson   Jamaica 49.65 55.99 52.82 56.52 45.96 38.03
13 Joanne Reid FR-1 Arkansas 56.15 53.99 53.99 59.93 47.52 44.82

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney SR-4 Arkansas 2:00.53 2:06.61 2:01.74 1:52.00
2 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:00.78 2:08.25 2:04.51 1:57.04
3 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 1:43.39 2:23.25 2:04.56 2:29.48
4 Michaela Rose FR-1 LSU 2:02.21 1:41.01 2:04.70 2:28.40
5 Gabrielle Wilkinson JR-3 Florida 2:11.85 2:20.64 2:05.57 2:04.32
6 Melissa Menghini SR-4 Missouri 2:05.90 1:50.16 2:11.14 2:15.08
7 Hannah Carroll SO-2 LSU 2:13.93 2:23.12 2:11.30 2:32.31
8 Georgie Purcell FR-1 Missouri 2:09.87 1:36.72 2:18.16 2:19.55
9 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 2:10.96 3:07.82 2:52.31 2:43.70
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Melissa Menghini SR-4 Missouri 2:11.14 2:42.62 2:19.01
7 Hannah Carroll SO-2 LSU 2:11.30 2:31.00 2:37.56
8 Georgie Purcell FR-1 Missouri 2:18.16 2:29.22 1:58.82
9 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 2:52.31 2:23.02 2:19.58
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney SR-4 Arkansas 2:01.74 2:00.53 1:33.74 2:16.35 2:06.61 2:11.48 1:28.87
2 Ruby Stauber SR-4 Florida State 2:04.51 1:29.65 1:33.39 1:45.84 2:18.21 2:07.00 1:35.88
3 Mallory King SR-4 Iowa 2:04.56 1:40.90 1:27.20 2:30.72 2:20.76 1:58.34 1:57.09
4 Michaela Rose FR-1 LSU 2:04.70 1:44.75 2:35.88 2:32.14 2:37.13 2:34.63 1:38.52
5 Gabrielle Wilkinson JR-3 Florida 2:05.57 1:36.69 2:24.41 1:34.18 2:30.69 2:05.57 2:24.41

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State 5:05.06 5:51.55 4:50.53 6:14.79 5:37.02 5:45.73 5:39.92
2 Reilly Revord SO-2 Missouri 5:42.90 4:17.91 4:53.07 4:17.91 4:12.04 6:03.41 4:29.63
3 Isabelle Christiansen JR-3 Missouri 4:59.53 4:24.29 4:53.65 3:31.43 4:06.67 4:56.59 5:49.45
4 Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State 4:33.38 4:18.68 4:53.95 5:20.41 3:40.47 5:02.77 6:07.44
5 Kelsey Schweizer JR-3 Missouri 6:20.71 5:56.92 4:57.43 3:43.08 4:42.56 5:27.18 4:57.43
6 McKenna Revord SO-2 Missouri 3:34.58 4:31.20 4:58.02 5:33.79 6:12.53 4:01.40 4:10.34
7 Andi Bowman FR-1 Missouri 5:23.84 4:52.40 5:14.40 3:55.80 4:58.68 5:14.40 4:11.52
8 McKenna Butler FR-1 Missouri 4:58.49 6:50.82 5:20.95 5:20.95 4:42.44 6:18.72 5:46.63
9 Abby Hake JR-3 Missouri 6:37.04 4:42.64 5:36.47 4:05.63 5:39.84 5:46.57 7:10.69

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Menghini SR-4 Missouri 10:08.98 8:37.92 11:28.66 9:29.14
2 Caitlin Wilkey SO-2 Florida State 7:09.70 9:13.32 10:35.72 9:48.63
3 Abbey Wislon FR-1 Missouri 8:07.18 9:42.24 10:41.65 9:54.12
4 Adoette Vaughan   United States of America 7:25.77 12:32.99 8:56.13 10:02.39
5 Jenna Schwartz JR-3 Missouri 12:40.82 10:34.02 12:10.63 10:03.82
6 Allison Newman FR-1 Missouri 11:43.02 10:29.66 7:56.83 10:11.32
  Isabelle Christiansen JR-3 Missouri DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 16:41.21 17:40.68 16:31.29 12:23.47
2 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 12:12.87 21:04.94 16:43.92 16:23.85
3 Elizabeth Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 21:00.75 16:58.69 16:48.60 21:10.84
4 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 13:56.08 12:24.32 16:59.61 12:03.93
5 Mikayla Reed SO-2 Missouri 20:30.44 18:54.14 17:49.94 12:50.36
  Jennifer Lima SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Yasmine Abbes SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women 60m Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alia Armstrong SO-2 LSU 9.38 10.00 6.10 7.81 7.81
2 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 8.64 7.04 9.68 6.64 8.00
3 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 9.61 10.25 8.32 6.70 8.07
4 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 5.74 9.94 7.20 9.70 8.08
5 Charisma Taylor JR-3 Tennessee 7.54 5.92 7.78 7.13 8.10
6 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 9.68 9.76 5.83 9.76 8.20
7 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 6.58 6.66 6.09 8.31 8.22
8 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 8.93 9.52 10.71 7.57 8.50

Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 7.39 7.86 9.20 9.51 9.20 7.55 9.44
2 Alia Armstrong SO-2 LSU 5.60 7.88 8.91 8.44 5.76 8.99 8.36
3 Charisma Taylor JR-3 Tennessee 8.30 8.05 9.74 7.97 8.22 8.13 9.10
4 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 6.28 8.05 7.33 7.17 6.20 7.97 6.52
5 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 5.74 8.08 6.63 8.81 5.82 6.95 7.44
6 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 9.98 8.11 8.20 7.63 7.06 7.47 9.90
7 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 8.22 8.22 8.72 7.24 10.28 6.17 7.57
8 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 10.30 8.30 10.30 8.30 7.06 10.30 7.31
9 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 6.74 8.31 6.49 9.56 8.31 6.90 7.32
10 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 8.62 8.45 7.69 10.06 9.81 7.95 8.12
11 Winsome Harris SO-2 Nebraska 10.01 8.48 10.94 8.99 7.13 8.91 6.02
12 Sasha Wells SR-4 Florida 9.93 8.48 10.43 6.79 7.21 6.45 7.81
13 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.67 8.58 8.76 7.13 10.13 6.70 8.24
14 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 9.53 8.58 6.35 7.04 6.44 10.90 6.52
15 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 7.48 8.59 6.36 6.27 10.40 9.88 9.54
16 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 9.11 8.59 6.10 11.00 9.88 10.14 7.48
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Stark SO-2 Florida 8.41 7.86 5.82 5.74
4 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 6.61 8.05 6.77 8.54
5 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 9.46 8.08 6.87 8.89
6 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 6.25 8.11 8.60 7.06
10 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 9.81 8.45 9.05 10.90
12 Sasha Wells SR-4 Florida 9.08 8.48 6.70 11.03
13 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 10.13 8.58 9.36 6.35
15 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 7.13 8.59 6.79 6.36
Women 60m Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alia Armstrong SO-2 LSU 9.85 8.91 6.78 7.88
3 Charisma Taylor JR-3 Tennessee 7.57 5.80 9.02 8.05
7 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 9.46 5.92 9.87 8.22
8 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 6.15 6.81 9.80 8.30
9 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 6.32 9.81 8.23 8.31
11 Winsome Harris SO-2 Nebraska 10.86 6.11 7.81 8.48
14 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 9.79 8.16 6.70 8.58
16 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 8.85 7.22 10.48 8.59

Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sasha Wells SR-4 Florida 8.30 8.64 8.30 6.31 8.72 9.38
2 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 8.31 5.90 8.81 9.39 7.57 8.73
3 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 8.32 7.16 8.91 10.74 8.82 7.99
4 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 8.51 6.30 8.77 9.54 8.68 6.64
5 Winsome Harris SO-2 Nebraska 8.51 8.85 6.05 5.96 10.81 7.15
6 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 8.54 6.58 8.20 11.02 8.46 7.35
7 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 8.55 9.24 8.30 9.67 9.49 10.44
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 8.57 7.97 7.29 8.23 8.57 6.95
9 Jade McDonald FR-1 Iowa 8.58 9.10 6.78 8.67 7.21 10.39
10 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 8.59 7.91 6.10 10.57 10.31 11.00
11 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 8.62 10.09 6.73 9.74 7.33 7.85
12 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 8.62 9.83 10.26 6.73 10.95 6.38
13 Isabella Sokolova FR-1 Missouri 8.73 9.61 8.47 9.69 9.26 10.31
14 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 8.78 10.80 10.45 10.80 9.14 10.01
15 Caroline Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 8.82 6.44 6.80 7.50 9.00 6.88
16 Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa 9.04 11.67 7.78 10.76 9.32 9.59
17 Meg Goebel JR-3 Ole Miss 9.06 9.06 8.25 8.34 11.60 9.34
18 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 9.10 6.65 7.10 8.74 9.29 11.56
19 Lariah Shannon FR-1 Ole Miss 9.23 11.45 6.83 11.36 8.59 7.02
20 Mira Baccile SO-2 Missouri 9.29 7.81 10.22 10.32 6.60 10.97
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sasha Wells SR-4 Florida 9.47 8.30
2 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 6.57 8.31
6 Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota 9.40 8.54
8 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 10.12 8.57
13 Isabella Sokolova FR-1 Missouri 10.31 8.73
14 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 9.31 8.78
18 Ashanti Harvey SO-2 Barton County CC 6.46 9.10
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 8.49 7.74 8.32
4 Maja Maunsbach FR-1 Minnesota 6.47 9.11 8.51
9 Jade McDonald FR-1 Iowa 7.13 10.81 8.58
11 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 8.45 11.04 8.62
12 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 9.83 8.80 8.62
17 Meg Goebel JR-3 Ole Miss 6.98 9.52 9.06
19 Lariah Shannon FR-1 Ole Miss 9.23 8.59 9.23
Women 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Winsome Harris SO-2 Nebraska 6.90 8.51 7.58
7 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 9.75 8.55 8.98
10 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 7.82 8.59 6.88
15 Caroline Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 8.12 8.82 8.12
16 Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa 9.68 9.04 7.15
20 Mira Baccile SO-2 Missouri 6.79 9.29 8.27

Women 60m Hurdles Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cindy Sember   Great Britain 8.23 8.14
2 Christina Clemons   United States of America 8.74 8.16
3 Vanessa Clerveaux   Haiti 7.25 8.23
4 Kieshonna Brooks   Saint Kitts & Nevis 11.15 8.64
5 Grace O'Shea   United States of America 10.16 8.68

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arkansas A Britton Wilson, Jayla Hollis, Paris Peoples, Rosey Effiong 3:28.39 3:15.89 2:59.22 3:36.73 4:20.49 3:53.40 3:28.39
2 Iowa A Mariel Bruxvoort, Tesa Roberts, Payton Wensel, Mallory King 3:32.38 2:49.91 3:51.50 2:37.17 3:47.25 2:49.91 3:28.14
3 Arkansas
(B>)
B Joanne Reid, Jada Baylark, Shafiqua Maloney, Ashanti Denton 3:32.53 3:41.04 2:52.15 3:26.16 3:15.53 3:07.03 3:28.28
4 Minnesota A Jayla Campbell, Janielle Josephs, Val Larson, Abigail Schaaffe 3:32.94 3:05.26 2:35.45 3:49.98 2:56.74 3:49.98 3:01.00
5 Duke A Abby Geiser, Lauren Hoffman, Jenna Crean, Megan McGinnis 3:34.03 4:18.98 4:14.70 2:44.81 3:19.05 4:18.98 3:10.49
6 Alabama A Amarachukwu Obi, Amari Brown, Na'Taja Ballard, Chanice Spicer 3:36.38 3:12.58 3:58.02 2:57.44 3:01.76 4:41.30 4:08.84
7 Barton County CC A Ashantae Harvey, Naiya Morgan, Jayda Dillon, Lashanna Graham 3:42.51 4:47.04 3:00.24 3:02.46 4:18.12 2:46.89 3:38.06
8 Missouri A Savannah Nevels, Mya Drayton, Kelsey Schweizer, Rondajai Washington 3:45.54 3:22.99 4:03.59 3:00.44 2:58.18 2:37.88 3:47.80
9 Arizona State A Adriana Tatum, Arius Williams, Alonna Johnson, Jazmine Hobson 3:45.75 3:50.27 3:48.01 2:53.83 4:03.81 4:46.71 2:42.54
10 Alabama
(B>)
B Sydney Milani, Margaret Conteh, Victoya Smith, Lea Duben 3:46.03 2:45.01 3:05.35 4:33.50 3:55.08 3:05.35 4:40.28
  Florida A Taylor Manson, Anna Hall, Caitlan Tate, Talitha Diggs DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Iowa
(B>)
B Sarah Bova, Chloe Larsen, Laney Fitzpatrick, Tionna Tobias DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Barton County CC Harvey, Morgan, Dillon, Graham 3:42.51
8 Missouri Nevels, Drayton, Schweizer, Washington 3:45.54
10 Alabama
(B>)
Milani, Conteh, Smith, Duben 3:46.03
  Iowa
(B>)
Bova, Larsen, Fitzpatrick, Tobias DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Arkansas
(B>)
Reid, Baylark, Maloney, Denton 3:32.53
4 Minnesota Campbell, Josephs, Larson, Schaaffe 3:32.94
5 Duke Geiser, Hoffman, Crean, McGinnis 3:34.03
9 Arizona State Tatum, Williams, Johnson, Hobson 3:45.75
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arkansas Wilson, Hollis, Peoples, Effiong 2:27.96 3:28.39 4:05.90 3:55.48
2 Iowa Bruxvoort, Roberts, Wensel, King 3:11.15 3:32.38 3:40.88 4:08.49
6 Alabama Obi, Brown, Ballard, Spicer 4:39.13 3:36.38 3:45.04 4:28.32
  Florida Manson, Hall, Tate, Diggs DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Claudina Diaz FR-1 Missouri 2.07m 1.91m 1.44m 1.82m 1.35m 1.97m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
2 Nyalaam Jok FR-1 Minnesota 2.00m 1.38m 1.98m 1.77m 1.54m 1.42m 5' 9.75"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Riley Masten FR-1 Nebraska 2.17m 1.91m 1.75m 1.72m 1.44m 1.75m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 1.31m 1.44m 1.29m 1.72m 1.20m 1.89m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
5 Madison Yerigan SR-4 Nebraska 1.60m 1.41m 2.18m 1.72m 1.20m 1.26m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
6 Sydney Billington FR-1 Arkansas 1.77m 1.94m 2.00m 1.72m 1.89m 1.31m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
7 Claire Bryant FR-1 Florida 2.17m 1.53m 2.24m 1.72m 2.20m 1.79m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
8 Nia Robinson SO-2 Barton County CC 1.34m 1.29m 2.17m 1.67m 1.47m 1.87m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
9 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 1.56m 1.81m 1.57m 1.62m 1.23m 1.49m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
10 Meg Goebel JR-3 Ole Miss 1.39m 1.93m 1.93m 1.62m 1.34m 1.17m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
11 Lariah Shannon FR-1 Ole Miss 1.71m 1.62m 1.96m 1.57m 1.87m 1.13m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
12 Caroline Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 1.33m 1.49m 1.71m 1.57m 1.76m 1.13m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Sara Van Aken JR-3 Ole Miss NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.67
    XXX

Women High Jump Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abigail O'Donoghue SR-4 LSU 1.85m 1.57m 1.92m 1.70m 1.89m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
2 Jenna Rogers FR-1 Nebraska 1.85m 2.07m 1.74m 1.96m 2.33m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Nyagoa Bayak SO-2 LSU 1.85m 1.87m 1.81m 2.02m 1.94m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
4 Morgan Smalls FR-1 LSU 1.82m 1.75m 1.78m 2.20m 1.66m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Kimberly Williamson   Jamaica 1.82m 1.47m 1.60m 1.64m 1.67m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.67
    PPP
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Elien Vekemans SO-2 Arkansas 5.28m 4.71m 4.09m 3.21m 5.02m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Lyndsey Reed JR-3 Ole Miss 3.91m 4.34m 5.03m 4.34m 5.38m 4.34m 14' 2.75"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Samara McConnell SO-2 Ole Miss 5.29m 3.21m 3.17m 4.04m 5.29m 4.34m 14' 2.75"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XO
  • 4.34
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
4 Hannah Jefcoat SR-4 Tennessee 4.48m 4.61m 4.19m 3.90m 3.02m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXX
4 Mackenzie Hayward SO-2 Arkansas 3.27m 5.45m 5.45m 4.44m 4.82m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    XO
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXX
6 Sara Borton FR-1 Tennessee 4.19m 3.18m 3.06m 3.56m 5.24m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 3.69
    XO
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    XO
  • 4.19
    O
  • 4.34
    XXX
7 Bailee McCorkle JR-3 Arkansas 3.23m 5.45m 4.90m 3.06m 4.78m 4.19m 13' 9"
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XO
  • 4.34
    XXX
8 Kaitlyn Banas SO-2 Arkansas 2.83m 2.87m 3.03m 3.56m 4.89m 4.04m 13' 3"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    O
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
8 Nastassja Campbell SO-2 Arkansas 3.92m 3.23m 3.56m 3.51m 4.52m 4.04m 13' 3"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    PPP
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
10 Amanda Fassold   United States of America 3.03m 4.08m 3.27m 3.31m 3.76m 4.04m 13' 3"
  • 3.69
    PPP
  • 3.89
    XO
  • 4.04
    O
  • 4.19
    XXX
11 Alex Brooks SO-2 Ole Miss 2.76m 2.72m 3.07m 4.01m 3.62m 3.89m 12' 9"
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.89
    XO
  • 4.04
    XXX
12 Grace Ridgeway SO-2 Arkansas 3.31m 3.50m 4.01m 4.51m 3.93m 3.89m 12' 9"
  • 3.69
    XO
  • 3.89
    XXO
  • 4.04
    XXX
13 Taylor Pickett SR-4 Alabama 3.69m 4.46m 3.62m 3.06m 2.95m 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  • 3.69
    O
  • 3.89
    XXX
14 Riley White JR-3 Alabama 4.24m 3.03m 2.62m 4.69m 4.46m 3.69m 12' 1.25"
  • 3.69
    XO
  • 3.89
    XXX
  Johanna Duplantis FR-1 LSU NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.69
    XXX
  Remy Guertel SO-2 Ole Miss NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.69
    XXX

Women Long Jump Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tara Davis   United States of America 6.84m 8.00m 22' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.84  
2 Jasmine Moore SO-2 Florida 6.53m 7.57m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.30  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.32  
3 Madisen Richards   United States of America 6.50m 4.68m 21' 4"
  • 6.50  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Charisma Taylor JR-3 Tennessee 6.45m 6.39m 21' 2"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.45  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Mikaelle Assani FR-1 Nebraska 6.43m 6.17m 21' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.43  
6 Taishia Pryce SR-4 Kansas State 6.31m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.29  
  • FOUL  
7 G'Auna Edwards JR-3 Arkansas 6.26m 8.08m 20' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.13  
8 Claire Bryant FR-1 Florida 6.23m 7.66m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.18  
  • 4.75  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.23  
  • 5.98  
9 Taliyah Brooks   United States of America 6.23m 5.17m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.01  
  • 5.59  
  • 6.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Sydney Conley   United States of America 6.03m 7.24m 19' 9.5"
  • 4.43  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
11 Kieshonna Brooks   Saint Kitts & Nevis 5.85m 4.86m 19' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  

Women Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Darby Thomas SO-2 Nebraska 6.51m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.32  
2 Morgan Smalls FR-1 LSU 6.70m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 5.83  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.32  
3 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 4.54m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
4 Lishanna Ilves FR-1 Nebraska 6.67m 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.29  
  • 4.39  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
5 Velecia Williams FR-1 Kansas State 7.28m 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
6 Prommyse Hoosier SO-2 Tennessee 4.95m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
7 Ayele Gerken SO-2 Missouri 6.60m 6.17m 20' 3"
  • 6.11  
  • 5.86  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.44  
  • PASS  
8 Ashley McElmurry SO-2 Nebraska 6.06m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.03  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.06  
  • 5.98  
9 Caroline Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 5.78m 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 4.91m 5.99m 19' 8"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.99  
11 Shatara Johnson SO-2 Tennessee 6.14m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
12 Serena Bolden SO-2 LSU 7.23m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 4.45  
13 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 6.10m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.87  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.64  
14 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 6.80m 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.74  
15 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 6.25m 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.51  
16 Zionn Pearson JR-3 Nebraska 7.00m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.75  
17 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 5.03m 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
18 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 5.08m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.77  
19 Jirah Sidberry SO-2 NC State 6.06m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
  • 4.16  
20 Nia Robinson SO-2 Barton County CC 5.30m 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
21 Nyalaam Jok FR-1 Minnesota 6.07m 5.73m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.73  
  • 5.69  
22 Nadia Herring FR-1 Alabama 4.71m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.15  
23 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 5.44m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.59  
24 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 6.11m 5.66m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
25 Skye Gross SO-2 Ole Miss 4.24m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
  • 5.65  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.61  
26 Sara Van Aken JR-3 Ole Miss 4.32m 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.54  
27 Ida Seesay FR-1 Barton County CC 3.92m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.20  
28 Georgia Brain FR-1 Arkansas 6.99m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Brittania Ingram FR-1 Barton County CC 6.80m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.35  
30 Jade McDonald FR-1 Iowa 7.00m 5.51m 18' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.39  
31 Kayla Hutchins SO-2 Iowa 6.41m 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Aysia Ward FR-1 Alabama 5.79m 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.24  
33 Kyla McLaurin SO-2 Ole Miss 6.06m 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
34 Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa 4.07m 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
Women Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Caroline Lewis SR-4 Tennessee 6.44m 7.34m 5.96m 6.50m 5.90m 6.02m 19' 9"
10 Anna Hall SO-2 Florida 5.75m 4.37m 7.13m 4.25m 6.71m 5.99m 19' 8"
21 Nyalaam Jok FR-1 Minnesota 4.58m 6.76m 5.96m 5.96m 6.93m 5.73m 18' 9.75"
23 Asia Smith SR-4 Florida 5.73m 4.54m 6.69m 4.71m 7.20m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
27 Ida Seesay FR-1 Barton County CC 4.93m 4.14m 4.82m 5.66m 4.42m 5.60m 18' 4.5"
28 Georgia Brain FR-1 Arkansas 4.42m 4.64m 6.82m 5.31m 6.43m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
29 Brittania Ingram FR-1 Barton County CC 6.91m 5.47m 5.14m 5.36m 6.14m 5.53m 18' 1.75"
30 Jade McDonald FR-1 Iowa 5.79m 6.61m 4.74m 7.05m 6.50m 5.51m 18' 1"
31 Kayla Hutchins SO-2 Iowa 4.38m 4.27m 4.33m 5.86m 4.44m 5.48m 17' 11.75"
33 Kyla McLaurin SO-2 Ole Miss 5.41m 4.13m 6.22m 6.49m 5.47m 5.36m 17' 7"
34 Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa 3.93m 5.87m 5.14m 5.67m 5.34m 4.85m 15' 11"
Women Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Velecia Williams FR-1 Kansas State 6.03m 6.03m 7.60m 5.28m 6.53m 6.85m 6.28m 20' 7.25"
8 Ashley McElmurry SO-2 Nebraska 7.51m 4.61m 6.00m 4.48m 5.82m 4.67m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
13 Hannah Morris JR-3 Minnesota 4.99m 6.52m 4.99m 6.52m 6.99m 4.34m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
15 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 5.02m 6.31m 6.25m 5.02m 7.42m 5.14m 5.84m 19' 2"
16 Zionn Pearson JR-3 Nebraska 7.17m 7.11m 5.83m 5.19m 4.90m 7.11m 5.83m 19' 1.5"
17 Erin Marsh SR-4 Duke 6.01m 6.01m 7.34m 4.28m 7.51m 4.97m 5.78m 18' 11.75"
22 Nadia Herring FR-1 Alabama 5.33m 4.48m 4.14m 4.14m 6.35m 4.54m 5.67m 18' 7.25"
24 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 5.83m 6.00m 4.81m 7.08m 4.87m 4.19m 5.66m 18' 7"
25 Skye Gross SO-2 Ole Miss 4.46m 6.84m 4.29m 4.12m 5.76m 7.01m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
26 Sara Van Aken JR-3 Ole Miss 4.66m 4.71m 5.55m 4.60m 6.68m 4.94m 5.61m 18' 5"
32 Aysia Ward FR-1 Alabama 5.84m 4.18m 4.88m 4.50m 6.49m 6.59m 5.36m 17' 7"
Women Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Darby Thomas SO-2 Nebraska 4.55m 6.32m 7.39m 5.50m 20' 9"
2 Morgan Smalls FR-1 LSU 6.95m 6.32m 6.70m 5.81m 20' 9"
3 Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art 7.19m 6.31m 7.13m 6.37m 20' 8.5"
4 Lishanna Ilves FR-1 Nebraska 4.40m 6.29m 5.16m 6.54m 20' 7.75"
6 Prommyse Hoosier SO-2 Tennessee 7.30m 6.19m 6.75m 5.94m 20' 3.75"
7 Ayele Gerken SO-2 Missouri 5.43m 6.17m 4.32m 7.34m 20' 3"
11 Shatara Johnson SO-2 Tennessee 5.43m 5.90m 4.48m 5.31m 19' 4.25"
12 Serena Bolden SO-2 LSU 4.53m 5.88m 4.29m 6.53m 19' 3.5"
14 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 7.44m 5.86m 5.92m 6.15m 19' 2.75"
18 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 4.73m 5.77m 4.27m 6.69m 18' 11.25"
19 Jirah Sidberry SO-2 NC State 6.75m 5.77m 7.33m 6.46m 18' 11.25"
20 Nia Robinson SO-2 Barton County CC 5.18m 5.76m 4.90m 5.47m 18' 10.75"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jasmine Moore SO-2 Florida 15.89m 16.74m 15.75m 17.17m 14.19m 17.03m 46' 6.75"
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
2 Natricia Hooper SR-4 Florida 10.75m 18.15m 9.91m 10.89m 13.96m 15.77m 45' 9.75"
  • 13.96  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.62  
3 Arianna Fisher JR-3 Missouri 14.95m 15.36m 10.33m 17.12m 13.59m 17.40m 44' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
4 Kyndal McKnight SR-4 LSU 10.33m 9.16m 10.46m 16.09m 13.08m 13.73m 42' 11"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.69  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
5 Kala Penn SR-4 Tennessee 13.00m 9.49m 13.78m 11.18m 13.00m 16.90m 42' 8"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
6 Euphenie Andre SO-2 Missouri 12.99m 9.35m 16.11m 16.63m 12.99m 10.65m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.60  
7 Mara Haeusler SO-2 Missouri 14.75m 9.32m 15.14m 10.74m 12.94m 15.14m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.94  
8 Taishia Pryce SR-4 Kansas State 12.57m 11.68m 11.16m 16.42m 12.83m 14.24m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.41  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.62  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.51  
9 Ashley McElmurry SO-2 Nebraska 9.19m 12.26m 10.22m 10.09m 12.77m 14.43m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.66  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.77  
10 Michelle Cobb JR-3 NC State 10.24m 15.80m 14.66m 12.39m 12.64m 13.27m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
11 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 15.12m 9.32m 12.85m 9.32m 12.60m 13.10m 41' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
12 Zionn Pearson JR-3 Nebraska 13.32m 13.70m 12.19m 15.34m 12.57m 11.06m 41' 3"
  • 12.07  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.57  
13 Alexis Torns FR-1 Arkansas 13.21m 14.83m 10.59m 11.34m 12.46m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
14 Velecia Williams FR-1 Kansas State 13.85m 9.44m 9.93m 8.95m 12.26m 13.12m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.04  
  • PASS  
15 Kayla Hutchins SO-2 Iowa 13.18m 9.64m 15.62m 8.54m 12.20m 9.39m 40' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
16 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 11.98m 15.25m 12.95m 13.67m 12.10m 13.67m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.74  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.10  
17 Serena Bolden SO-2 LSU 9.54m 14.50m 14.62m 15.58m 12.08m 9.30m 39' 7.75"
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Darby Thomas SO-2 Nebraska 14.23m 12.66m 9.41m 11.10m 12.06m 10.97m 39' 7"
  • 11.93  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.81  
19 Jade McDonald FR-1 Iowa 12.57m 13.29m 8.38m 15.20m 11.97m 14.72m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
20 Kyla McLaurin SO-2 Ole Miss 12.32m 11.49m 12.44m 13.51m 11.85m 14.34m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Ashley McElmurry SO-2 Nebraska 14.30m 12.26m 12.77m 15.58m 14.56m 41' 10.75"
12 Zionn Pearson JR-3 Nebraska 12.57m 13.95m 12.57m 16.09m 15.59m 41' 3"
13 Alexis Torns FR-1 Arkansas 12.83m 15.08m 12.46m 15.95m 10.22m 40' 10.5"
14 Velecia Williams FR-1 Kansas State 13.61m 12.63m 12.26m 13.36m 15.57m 40' 2.75"
15 Kayla Hutchins SO-2 Iowa 12.81m 15.86m 12.20m 14.88m 10.61m 40' 0.5"
16 Tiera Robinson-Jones FR-1 Minnesota 15.13m 10.04m 12.10m 13.79m 10.53m 39' 8.5"
18 Darby Thomas SO-2 Nebraska 13.51m 11.82m 12.06m 13.39m 11.34m 39' 7"
19 Jade McDonald FR-1 Iowa 8.86m 11.37m 11.97m 11.37m 12.93m 39' 3.25"
20 Kyla McLaurin SO-2 Ole Miss 10.67m 9.01m 11.85m 10.19m 14.69m 38' 10.5"
  Marie-Jeanne Ourega FR-1 Academy of Art FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmine Moore SO-2 Florida 14.19m 14.05m 46' 6.75"
2 Natricia Hooper SR-4 Florida 13.96m 15.50m 45' 9.75"
3 Arianna Fisher JR-3 Missouri 13.59m 15.22m 44' 7"
4 Kyndal McKnight SR-4 LSU 13.08m 10.46m 42' 11"
5 Kala Penn SR-4 Tennessee 13.00m 11.83m 42' 8"
6 Euphenie Andre SO-2 Missouri 12.99m 10.78m 42' 7.5"
7 Mara Haeusler SO-2 Missouri 12.94m 10.61m 42' 5.5"
8 Taishia Pryce SR-4 Kansas State 12.83m 13.60m 42' 1.25"
10 Michelle Cobb JR-3 NC State 12.64m 14.03m 41' 5.75"
11 Alonie Sutton SR-4 Florida State 12.60m 14.87m 41' 4.25"
17 Serena Bolden SO-2 LSU 12.08m 11.48m 39' 7.75"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Axelina Johansson FR-1 Nebraska 19.28m 22.29m 21.23m 19.81m 22.82m 17.69m 58' 0.5"
  • 16.54  
  • 17.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.69  
  • 17.32  
  • 17.10  
2 Nickolette Dunbar SR-4 Alabama 17.56m 12.21m 19.06m 20.73m 21.74m 16.72m 54' 10.25"
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.48  
  • 16.72  
3 Taylor Latimer JR-3 Nebraska 16.75m 17.39m 20.10m 14.67m 14.51m 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 15.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Amani Heaven SO-2 Florida State 16.68m 17.44m 13.62m 11.32m 15.30m 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kelsie Murrell-Ross FR-1 Barton County CC 18.55m 15.14m 14.10m 17.07m 11.72m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • 13.52  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • 13.96  
6 Emily Stauffer SR-4 Missouri 12.42m 17.60m 12.87m 14.35m 18.49m 14.79m 48' 6.25"
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.70  
7 Emily Offenheiser SO-2 Missouri 12.49m 16.89m 13.91m 18.31m 14.76m 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.76  
8 Marika Spencer SO-2 Nebraska 12.57m 12.57m 14.36m 17.81m 13.67m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jada Sewell SO-2 Barton County CC 13.52m 11.96m 16.90m 10.01m 11.31m 13.00m 42' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sydney Oberdiek JR-3 Missouri 22.71m 19.41m 13.78m 13.59m 19.22m 21.55m 63' 8.25"
  • 18.68  
  • 18.79  
  • 18.69  
  • 19.04  
  • 19.41  
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Latimer JR-3 Nebraska 15.31m 19.38m 23.64m 19.57m 16.67m 17.05m 63' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.95  
  • FOUL  
3 Marika Spencer SO-2 Nebraska 13.27m 18.96m 17.06m 23.13m 20.67m 16.87m 62' 2.5"
  • 18.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.57  
  • 17.99  
  • 18.73  
  • 18.96  
4 Emily Stauffer SR-4 Missouri 18.38m 18.02m 21.62m 14.60m 12.61m 19.46m 59' 1.5"
  • 18.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.97  
  • 17.66  
5 Samantha Kunza SO-2 Alabama 13.04m 17.62m 18.85m 19.91m 12.86m 15.86m 57' 9.75"
  • 16.89  
  • 17.62  
  • 16.97  
  • 16.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.70  
6 Megan Cook JR-3 Florida State 21.38m 17.10m 17.10m 14.71m 12.14m 15.90m 56' 1.25"
  • 16.18  
  • 15.72  
  • 17.10  
  • 16.56  
  • 17.03  
  • 16.94  
7 Olivia Evans JR-3 Missouri 13.19m 15.70m 19.47m 13.82m 19.47m 14.92m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.10  
  • 15.18  
  • 15.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.16  
8 Efe Latham FR-1 Barton County CC 18.09m 14.71m 17.06m 13.97m 13.09m 11.47m 48' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL