February 11-12, 2022
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Talitha Diggs FR-1 Florida 26.62 22.75
2 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 28.97 22.81
3 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 16.10 22.99
4 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 18.85 23.27
5 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 17.24 23.29
6 Joanne Reid FR-1 Arkansas 24.52 23.35
7 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 27.80 23.36
8 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 19.64 23.38
9 A'Keyla Mitchell   United States of America 26.66 23.38
10 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 16.51 23.58
11 Taylor Manson SR-4 Florida 21.94 23.59
12 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 20.79 23.62
13 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 20.09 23.63
14 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 19.93 23.72
15 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 27.32 23.75
16 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 17.83 23.77
17 Adriana Tatum FR-1 Arizona State 22.37 23.79
18 Jazmine Hobson FR-1 Arizona State 29.54 23.82
19 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 30.04 23.84
20 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 23.67 23.91
21 Na'asha Robinson   United States of America 28.95 23.92
22 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 28.00 23.93
23 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 26.11 23.95
24 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 20.88 23.99
25 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 20.40 24.00
26 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 30.31 24.05
27 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 30.86 24.11
28 Margaret Conteh FR-1 Alabama 28.29 24.18
29 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 26.87 24.20
30 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 25.45 24.23
31 Dajah Parker-Love SR-4 LSU 20.63 24.26
32 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 24.26 24.26
33 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 23.31 24.28
34 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 28.20 24.31
35 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 30.72 24.38
36 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 27.56 24.39
37 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 18.31 24.41
38 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 26.24 24.52
39 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 22.84 24.55
40 Erin Dowd   United States of America 26.53 24.56
41 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 19.20 24.61
42 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 27.58 24.62
43 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 23.76 24.75
44 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 21.66 24.89
45 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 29.92 24.93
46 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 21.74 24.98
47 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 17.82 25.09
48 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 30.65 25.12
49 Isabella Sokolova FR-1 Missouri 29.28 25.24
50 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 28.80 25.26
51 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 27.40 25.37
52 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 24.68 25.44
53 Mya Drayton SO-2 Missouri 31.87 25.70
  Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ
  Savyon Toombs SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ
  Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota DQ DQ
  Ida Seesay FR-1 Barton County CC DQ DQ
  Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
49 Isabella Sokolova FR-1 Missouri 30.04 22.22 25.24
  Ida Seesay FR-1 Barton County CC DQ DQ DQ
  Ellie Johnson FR-1 Iowa DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Victoya Smith FR-1 Alabama 21.66 31.86 24.89 29.62
46 Sarah Bova FR-1 Iowa 17.99 32.23 24.98 28.98
47 Miya Brines FR-1 Iowa 30.11 24.34 25.09 31.87
48 Chloe Larsen FR-1 Iowa 20.85 19.85 25.12 23.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Savannah Nevels SR-4 Missouri 21.78 24.20 28.56 24.20
42 Milan Fields FR-1 Alabama 20.68 24.62 21.18 18.47
53 Mya Drayton SO-2 Missouri 26.22 25.70 22.62 24.93
  Zariyah Black FR-1 Minnesota DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Dajah Parker-Love SR-4 LSU 24.26 17.96 30.57
40 Erin Dowd   United States of America 24.56 18.42 17.20
41 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 24.61 24.12 26.83
51 Paige Magee FR-1 Iowa 25.37 17.76 17.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Payton Wensel JR-3 Iowa 24.23 22.54 18.90 24.48
32 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 24.26 26.20 27.18 18.44
35 Mariel Bruxvoort JR-3 Iowa 24.38 31.45 29.99 31.21
38 Arius Williams SO-2 Arizona State 24.52 28.20 23.54 19.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jazmine Hobson FR-1 Arizona State 22.16 25.25 23.82 20.97 19.06 21.44
20 Olivia Womack SO-2 Ole Miss 21.28 30.13 23.91 18.89 16.74 16.74
28 Margaret Conteh FR-1 Alabama 18.14 27.57 24.18 29.75 26.12 31.44
50 Tionna Tobias SO-2 Iowa 26.53 20.72 25.26 19.20 18.44 24.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Na'Taja Ballard FR-1 Alabama 26.71 17.02 25.05 23.63 27.89 22.22
23 Lia Love FR-1 Iowa 28.27 19.40 20.60 23.95 19.64 28.98
33 Jenna Crean SO-2 Duke 29.38 29.63 17.73 24.28 22.10 20.64
36 Emma Algarin SR-4 Nebraska 18.54 28.05 17.08 24.39 18.54 17.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Rondajai Washington SO-2 Missouri 27.34 24.41 24.41 17.09 21.97
39 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 28.73 19.89 24.55 24.06 25.05
52 Jayda Dillon SO-2 Barton County CC 19.34 22.39 25.44 31.80 31.55
  Savyon Toombs SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Leah Phillips FR-1 LSU 22.83 23.29
24 Caitlan Tate SR-4 Florida 18.72 23.99
43 Kayla Hugg SO-2 Nebraska 30.20 24.75
45 Talaya Lewis SO-2 Alabama 17.70 24.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Adriana Tatum FR-1 Arizona State 23.79 19.27 26.17 28.79 22.13 23.79
25 Ariyonna Augustine SR-4 Ole Miss 30.24 28.56 29.28 22.08 23.04 24.00
26 Jayda Eckford SR-4 Ole Miss 17.80 19.00 29.59 21.41 31.03 24.05
34 Chanice Spicer FR-1 Alabama 21.15 22.61 17.51 27.23 19.70 24.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Amari Brown FR-1 Alabama 28.54 22.88 23.58 18.87 25.00
16 Joella Lloyd SO-2 Tennessee 24.49 23.30 23.77 25.68 24.96
21 Na'asha Robinson   United States of America 30.14 19.14 23.92 27.75 28.71
22 Daszay Freeman SO-2 Arkansas 19.15 21.54 23.93 26.81 22.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tionna Brown FR-1 LSU 28.76 23.38 16.60 22.22
12 Amira Young JR-3 Minnesota 24.33 23.62 19.37 18.19
14 Wurrie Njadoe SR-4 Kansas State 19.45 23.72 25.62 25.15
19 Ka'Tia Seymour SR-4 Florida State 30.76 23.84 24.56 18.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Joanne Reid FR-1 Arkansas 27.09 16.82 23.35
11 Taylor Manson SR-4 Florida 22.41 25.72 23.59
15 Yoveinny Mota JR-3 Arkansas 27.08 24.23 23.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amber Anning SO-2 LSU 19.78 21.65 22.81 23.27
7 Jada Baylark SR-4 Arkansas 24.53 18.22 25.00 23.36
27 Amarachukwu Obi SO-2 Alabama 21.70 25.08 31.11 24.11
  Edidiong Odiong SR-4 Florida State DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Talitha Diggs FR-1 Florida 29.58 22.75 22.07 29.12
2 Favour Ofili SO-2 LSU 18.25 22.81 27.83 18.71
3 Jayla Hollis FR-1 Arkansas 28.51 22.99 29.66 29.89
9 A'Keyla Mitchell   United States of America 29.46 23.38 20.34 21.28